Sunshine
Competition
2017 Under 11 Division 3
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alessio Giurleo Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 5 2 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 2
Angus Kirk Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 6 2 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 7
Brodie Webber Sunshine 10 2017-06-25 5 2 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 6
Damon Coupe Sunshine 12 2017-07-23 1 1 DP: John McLeod Oval 4
Dean Kody Smith Sunshine 13 2017-07-23 1 1 Willy Jnrs: Bayside College No 3
Dylan Teunissen Sunshine 8 2017-07-16
Eliza Bourke Sunshine 13 2017-07-23 3
Flynne Considine Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 3 1 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 3
Hugo Beggs Sunshine 7 2017-07-16 1 1 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve
Isabella Schulz Sunshine 12 2017-07-23 4
Jack Lawson Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 3 1 DP: John McLeod Oval 2
Joshua Djatschenko Sunshine 2 2017-07-23 1
Lachlan Mcnamara Sunshine 13 2017-07-23 6 2 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 1
Liam Mccartin Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
Liam Tomek Sunshine 13 2017-07-23
Lucas Ash Sunshine 1 2017-07-09
Lucas Hubbard Sunshine 11 2017-07-23 4
Luke Hughes Sunshine 13 2017-07-23
Mason Murcott Sunshine 12 2017-07-23 1
Mira Diab Sunshine 10 2017-07-23 3 3 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 3
Noah Andreula Sunshine 12 2017-07-23 3 1 CS No 2: Town Centre Oval 2 1
Noah Ash Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 4 3 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 3
Ross Manariti-Polistena Sunshine 13 2017-07-23 1
Sabastian Packer Sunshine 11 2017-07-23 1
Samuel Carter Sunshine 1 2017-04-09
Simon Stumpo Sunshine 11 2017-07-23 3
Taye Alexander Kunce Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 21 5 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 9
Thomas Smith Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 2 1 SH: Ainsworth Reserve 2
Will Djatschenko Sunshine 14 2017-07-23 7 2 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 12

Last 5 Games View All

23/07 vs Yarraville Seddon Eagles 50   - 23   L
16/07 @ Point Cook 27   - 59   W
09/07 vs Williamstown Juniors 37   - 16   L
02/07 @ Albion 31   - 42   L
25/06 vs Deer Park 33   - 34   W

Next Game View Game

2017 Under 11 Division 3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % % Won
1 Deer Park 14 11 3 0 0 0 655 363 180.44 78.57
2 Werribee Centrals 14 10 4 0 0 0 534 341 156.60 71.43
3 Williamstown Juniors 14 10 4 0 0 0 580 469 123.67 71.43
4 Sunshine Heights 14 9 5 0 0 0 700 491 142.57 64.29
5 Newport Power 14 9 5 0 0 0 558 438 127.40 64.29
6 Yarraville Seddon Eagles 14 8 6 0 0 0 533 366 145.63 57.14
7 Sunshine 14 6 8 0 0 0 519 405 128.15 42.86
8 Caroline Springs 14 4 10 0 0 0 356 559 63.69 28.57
9 Albion 14 3 11 0 0 0 480 711 67.51 21.43
10 Point Cook 14 0 14 0 0 0 180 952 18.91 0.00