Point Cook
Competition
2017 Under 11 Division 3
GameDay Code
9298153624
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alexander Armeri Point Cook 1 2017-07-16
Amielle Hallett Point Cook 1 2017-07-23 1
Angus Tippett Point Cook 1 2017-07-16
Antony Sattout Point Cook 11 2017-07-02 1
Ayden Medina Point Cook 2 2017-07-16 1
Ben Little Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 6
Benjamin Haayema Point Cook 10 2017-07-23 5
Blayke Maugeri Point Cook 2 2017-07-09 2
Brady Austerberry Point Cook 1 2017-07-16 2 2 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Charlie Crow Point Cook 10 2017-07-23 1
Christian Hyde Point Cook 1 2017-04-09
Connor Shields Point Cook 8 2017-07-23 2 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 3
Cooper Archer Point Cook 1 2017-05-28
Cooper Knight Point Cook 11 2017-07-23 3
Cooper Wilkinson Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 2 1 Albion: JR Parsons Reserve 3
Dean Bezzina Point Cook 9 2017-07-09 4 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 5
Dylan Stefanovski Point Cook 1 2017-05-28
Ethan Seth Point Cook 8 2017-07-23 2
Ethan Wilkinson Point Cook 5 2017-07-16
Ethan Willingham Point Cook 2 2017-05-28
Fletcher Barth Point Cook 2 2017-06-18 2 2 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
George Saunders Point Cook 1 2017-07-09
Grayson Lafaialii Point Cook 2 2017-06-18 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
Harrison Collins-Hempseed Point Cook 1 2017-07-16
Harry Saunders Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 4
Jacob Down Point Cook 1 2017-04-30 1
James Hately Williams Point Cook 2 2017-07-23 1
Jordan Harrison Point Cook 13 2017-07-23 1 1 Sunshine: Kinder Smith Reserve 2
Joshua Raffaele Point Cook 11 2017-07-16 2
Kade Buttler Point Cook 9 2017-07-23 2
Kyan Chisnall Point Cook 1 2017-05-28
Lachlan Puttyfoot Point Cook 9 2017-07-23 1
Lucas Pomazan Point Cook 1 2017-06-18
Luke Ebell Point Cook 2 2017-05-14 1
Max Downing Point Cook 1 2017-06-18 1
Noah Defina Point Cook 1 2017-04-23
Oliver Kunze Point Cook 2 2017-06-18 2 2 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Oscar May Point Cook 2 2017-05-28
Riley Winterburn Point Cook 9 2017-07-02 1 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 3
Sam Barburto Point Cook 9 2017-07-16 5 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 2
Samuel Cunningham Point Cook 2 2017-06-18 2 2 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No.
Sebastian Curson Point Cook 12 2017-07-23 1
Spencer Archer Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 2
Stefan Blanusa Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 4 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 10
Thomas Fowler Point Cook 1 2017-04-09
Tobe Cross Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 2
Tyler Carrington Point Cook 1 2017-06-18 1 1 PC No 2: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
William Osborne Point Cook 8 2017-07-16 2
Zane Jackson Point Cook 14 2017-07-23 7

Last 5 Games View All

23/07 @ Caroline Springs 6   - 70   L
16/07 vs Sunshine 59   - 27   L
09/07 @ Werribee Centrals 2   - 78   L
02/07 vs Yarraville Seddon Eagles 59   - 6   L
25/06 @ Sunshine Heights 14   - 103   L

Next Game View Game

2017 Under 11 Division 3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % % Won
1 Deer Park 14 11 3 0 0 0 655 363 180.44 78.57
2 Werribee Centrals 14 10 4 0 0 0 534 341 156.60 71.43
3 Williamstown Juniors 14 10 4 0 0 0 580 469 123.67 71.43
4 Sunshine Heights 14 9 5 0 0 0 700 491 142.57 64.29
5 Newport Power 14 9 5 0 0 0 558 438 127.40 64.29
6 Yarraville Seddon Eagles 14 8 6 0 0 0 533 366 145.63 57.14
7 Sunshine 14 6 8 0 0 0 519 405 128.15 42.86
8 Caroline Springs 14 4 10 0 0 0 356 559 63.69 28.57
9 Albion 14 3 11 0 0 0 480 711 67.51 21.43
10 Point Cook 14 0 14 0 0 0 180 952 18.91 0.00