St Kilda City JFC Inc
Competition
Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aidan Leung St Kilda City JFC Inc 2 2019-07-14
Andre Matthews St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-07-14 3 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Benjamin Boyce-Elliott St Kilda City JFC Inc 6 2019-07-14 3 2 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Brock Childs St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30
Campbell Jensen St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-06-23
Charlie Langdon St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-07-14 1 1 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE
Cooper Dowe St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-07-14 10 3 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Daniel Kennedy Rey St Kilda City JFC Inc 4 2019-07-14 1 1 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE
Digby Boileau St Kilda City JFC Inc 5 2019-06-02
Finn Keyes-Tilley St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-06-23 2 1 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1
Harvey Dawson St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-07-14
Hugo Williams St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-06-23
Jack Farrelly St Kilda City JFC Inc 9 2019-07-14
Jack Kilgour St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-07-14 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Jake Cotchin St Kilda City JFC Inc 2 2019-06-30
James (jamie) Redlich St Kilda City JFC Inc 5 2019-06-02
Jimmy Watkins St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-07-14
Joshua Feferkranz St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-06-23
Kai Vivian St Kilda City JFC Inc 4 2019-07-14
Kayne Alec Watt St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30 1 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Lenny Wilson St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-07-14
Levi Ashcroft St Kilda City JFC Inc 2 2019-06-30
Lewis Pepi St Kilda City JFC Inc 6 2019-06-02 3 2 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1
Luca Dixon St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-06-16
Mark O'Mahony St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-07-14 2 1 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Mason Szonyi St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-07-14 8 4 PEANUT FARM RESERVE
Max Beadle St Kilda City JFC Inc 8 2019-06-23 2 1 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PA
Max Lorden St Kilda City JFC Inc 1 2019-06-30
Max Quin St Kilda City JFC Inc 9 2019-07-14 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE
Raj Johnston St Kilda City JFC Inc 5 2019-06-02
Rex Figdor St Kilda City JFC Inc 9 2019-07-14
Sully Jones St Kilda City JFC Inc 7 2019-07-14
Thomas Walker St Kilda City JFC Inc 10 2019-07-14 1 1 BENTLEIGH RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

14/07 @ Bentleigh JFC 2   - 74   W
30/06 vs Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 9   - 74   L
23/06 @ Ajax U14 Comets 38   - 68   L
16/06 @ Ashwood JFC 33   - 59   L
02/06 vs Ormond JFC 90   - 24   L

Next Game View Game

Sun 21 Jul 11:30 AM
Form
Venue

All Games completed

Under 14 Mixed Div 2 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 St Peters FC U14 DIV 2 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 366 142 257.75 100.00
2 Ajax U14 Comets 6 4 1 1 0 0 0 275 141 195.04 75.00
3 Ormond JFC 5 3 1 1 0 0 0 273 120 227.50 70.00
4 St Paul's Highett Doggies 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 253 224 112.95 66.67
5 Ashwood JFC 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 254 156 162.82 50.00
6 Waverley Park Hawks U14 Gold 6 2 4 0 0 0 0 232 257 90.27 33.33
7 St Kilda City JFC Inc 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 216 348 62.07 16.67
8 Bentleigh JFC 6 0 6 0 0 0 0 26 507 5.13 0.00