Point Cook
Competition
Division 3
GameDay Code
3080468231
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Galvin Point Cook 4 2017-05-13
Alex Grigg Point Cook 16 2017-08-26 14 4 Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 8
Andrew Auciello Point Cook 10 2017-08-26 12 3 Kevin Bartlett Reserve 7
Andrew Robinson Point Cook 7 2017-05-27 7 6 Kevin Bartlett Reserve 1
Benjamin Cox Point Cook 17 2017-08-26 7 2 Latrobe University 5
Callum Morrison Point Cook 10 2017-08-05 1 1 Ross Gregory Oval
Cameron Cox Point Cook 1 2017-04-22
Daniel Duskovic Point Cook 13 2017-08-26 4 2 Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 5
Daniel Petrolito Point Cook 1 2017-07-22
Daram Scown Point Cook 5 2017-07-15 2 1 Saltwater Reserve
Domenic Favata Point Cook 4 2017-08-05
James Borg Point Cook 17 2017-08-26 16 3 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Jed Eastwood Point Cook 16 2017-08-26 1 1 Saltwater Reserve 8
Jordan Steen Point Cook 13 2017-08-26 20 5 Saltwater Reserve 2
Kirk Heberle Point Cook 5 2017-08-26 14 6 Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 2
Kurtis Geier Point Cook 10 2017-08-12 1
Lachlan Bell Point Cook 1 2017-04-29
Luke Mulquiney Point Cook 5 2017-08-19 1
Luke Rappazzo Point Cook 8 2017-08-26 2 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Marcus Groves Point Cook 17 2017-08-26 5 2 Saltwater Reserve 9
Mason Kip Point Cook 15 2017-08-26 4 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 7
Mathew Smith Point Cook 6 2017-07-01 4 2 Brens Oval 3
Matthew Harmer Point Cook 17 2017-08-26 6 3 Kevin Bartlett Reserve 1
Matthew Morrison Point Cook 5 2017-08-19
Matthew Rayner Point Cook 5 2017-07-22 2 1 Saltwater Reserve
Matthew Volk Point Cook 8 2017-06-17 3 1 Saltwater Reserve 3
Mitchell Chandler Point Cook 2 2017-04-29 1 1 Kevin Bartlett Reserve
Nathan Cowie Point Cook 17 2017-08-19 2 1 Saltwater Reserve 2
Nathan Patrick Point Cook 7 2017-08-19 1 1 Saltwater Reserve 2
Nathan Volk Point Cook 11 2017-08-26 2 1 Saltwater Reserve 2
Patrick Kerr Point Cook 17 2017-08-26 1
Paul Butler Point Cook 2 2017-06-24
Paul Hegarty Point Cook 6 2017-06-24 5 2 Ross Gregory Oval
Raymond Tilley Point Cook 9 2017-08-26 3 2 Saltwater Reserve 1
Robbie Milne Point Cook 18 2017-08-26 9 2 Saltwater Reserve 13
Ryan Butler Point Cook 1 2017-05-06
Shane Sinclair Point Cook 13 2017-08-26 7 3 Westbourne School Ground 4
Stephen Sampson Point Cook 2 2017-08-26
Thomas Hyde Point Cook 11 2017-08-26 4 2 Saltwater Reserve
Thomas Smith Point Cook 1 2017-04-22
Timothy Seccombe Point Cook 12 2017-08-26 1
Tristan Furr Point Cook 18 2017-08-26 23 4 Lindsay Hassett Oval 8
William Cameron Point Cook 13 2017-08-26 2

Last 5 Games View All

26/08 @ Albert Park AFC 108   - 158   W
19/08 @ La Trobe University AFC 126   - 50   L
12/08 vs Canterbury Football Club 48   - 93   L
05/08 @ South Melbourne Districts 46   - 85   W
29/07 vs Power House AFC 52   - 61   L

Next Game View Game

Division 3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Power House AFC 18 16 2 0 0 0 1870 1341 139.45 64
2 Uhs-Vu Afc 18 15 3 0 0 0 1871 1062 176.18 60
3 Swinburne University AFC 18 11 7 0 0 0 1734 1408 123.15 44
4 Westbourne Grammarians 18 11 7 0 0 0 1595 1354 117.80 44
5 Canterbury Football Club 18 10 8 0 0 0 1674 1396 119.91 40
6 La Trobe University AFC 18 8 10 0 0 0 1480 1427 103.71 32
7 Richmond Central 18 8 10 0 0 0 1533 1487 103.09 32
8 Point Cook 18 7 11 0 0 0 1321 1622 81.44 28
9 Albert Park AFC 18 4 14 0 0 0 1357 1802 75.31 16
10 South Melbourne Districts 18 0 18 0 0 0 820 2356 34.80 0