Sth Melbourne Districts
Competition
2019 Premier C Reserve Women's
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alice Mckinnon Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-04 3 1 Albert Park Oval 12 8
Alix Kearney Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-11 9 3 Albert Park Oval 12 2
Amanda Ventura Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-13 2 2 Albert Park Oval 1 1
Amy Caldow Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 5 3 Allard Park 4
Andrea Garimort Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-05-11
Angela Eagle Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-08-11
Anna Maria Muir Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-04-28
Annika Mcinerney Sth Melbourne Districts 14 2019-08-11
Briana Gashparac Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-07-20
Catherine Gehrz Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 2
Clare Mcilhone Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 2 1 Allard Park
Darcy Cooper Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-13 1 1 Albert Park Oval 1 1
Elizabeth Tan Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-08-11 3 1 Albert Park Oval 12 4
Emily Burr Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-01
Emily Carrie Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 1 1 Doncaster Reserve 4
Emma Forte Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 1 1 Central Reserve
Emma Harvey Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-06-29
Erin Walker Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-11 1 1 Doncaster Reserve 3
Fiona Adinata Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 6
Hannah Walravens Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04 2 2 Albert Park Oval 12 1
Iliana Zafiriou Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06 3 3 Allard Park 1
Jane Bell Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-11
Jasmine Richards Sth Melbourne Districts 13 2019-08-11 3
Jessica Souza Guilherme Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-07-20 1 1 Albert Park Oval 12 3
Kasey Jaeger Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 6
Kate Keighran Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-07-20
Lykke De Vries Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-04 1
Maria Koulaginis Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 1
Maya Mackey Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06
Megan Brydon Sth Melbourne Districts 13 2019-08-11 5 2 Allard Park 10
Michelle Campbell Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-08-11 5 2 Albert Park Oval 12 5
Michelle Pawluck Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-08-11
Nicole Smith Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-11 3 2 Allard Park 1
Nikita Van Kaathoven Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-05-25 2 1 Alec Gillon Oval 1
Olivia Petty Sth Melbourne Districts 10 2019-08-11
Paula Alonso Maside Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-22
Sally Eccles Sth Melbourne Districts 6 2019-08-11 3 2 Albert Park Oval 1 1
Sarah Clement Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-05-04
Sarah Hollis Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-15 1 1 Albert Park Oval 12
Sarah-Rose Stoneman Sth Melbourne Districts 5 2019-08-11 4
Signe Ozolkaja Sth Melbourne Districts 4 2019-06-29
Tara Whitehead Sth Melbourne Districts 12 2019-08-11 3
Tegan Wotton Sth Melbourne Districts 1 2019-04-06
Tess Standen Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-08-04 1 1 Albert Park Oval 12 6
Tiger Beckingsale Durie Sth Melbourne Districts 2 2019-06-01 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground
Tracey Bowe Sth Melbourne Districts 11 2019-07-20
Trelawney Skye Edgar Sth Melbourne Districts 7 2019-08-11
Wing Chi Suen Sth Melbourne Districts 3 2019-05-25 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground

Last 5 Games View All

11/08 vs Canterbury Football Club 6   - 27   L
04/08 @ Mazenod 48   - 13   L
27/07 BYE BYE        
20/07 @ Yarra Old Grammarians 11   - 27   W
13/07 vs Brunswick Renegades 22   - 16   W

Next Game View Game

2019 Premier C Reserve Women's View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Mazenod 12 11 1 0 2 0 541 130 416.15 52
2 Sth Melbourne Districts 12 10 2 0 2 0 411 170 241.76 48
3 Canterbury Football Club 12 7 5 0 2 0 259 214 121.03 36
4 Yarra Old Grammarians 12 5 7 0 2 0 231 331 69.79 28
5 Brunswick Renegades 12 4 8 0 2 0 187 197 94.92 24
6 RMIT University 13 4 9 0 1 0 153 264 57.95 20
7 North Brunswick AFC 12 1 11 0 2 0 101 566 17.84 12