South Melbourne Districts
Competition
Division 3 Reserve
GameDay Code
5294101510
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Jolly South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-08-05
Aaron Mccaughley South Melbourne Districts 9 2017-08-05 3 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 4
Adam Bermingham South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-07-29 6
Adam Ray South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-01
Alexander Scott South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-08-12 5 3 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Ashley Barton South Melbourne Districts 6 2017-08-19
Bailey March South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-08-05 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground 1
Benjamin Rose South Melbourne Districts 12 2017-07-29 3 2 Westbourne School Ground 2
Brad Bermingham South Melbourne Districts 9 2017-08-19 2 2 Ross Gregory Oval 1
Braydon Storm South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-06-03 1
Brock Collins South Melbourne Districts 9 2017-08-19 2 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Bryce Leigh South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-08-19 1
Calum Young South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-15
Charles Coleman South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-27 2 2 St James Park 1
Charlie Mcmahon South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-22 1
Chris Jongebloed South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-08-19
Christian Durante South Melbourne Districts 9 2017-08-19 8 4 St James Park 3
Christopher Whitty South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-08 1 1 Latrobe University 1
Colm Forde South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-08-12
Daniel Mcbrearty South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-13 1
Daniel O'Dea South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-07-29 6 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 3
Dara Blake South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-12 8 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 9
David Robertson South Melbourne Districts 14 2017-08-19 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 6
Dean Phillips South Melbourne Districts 5 2017-05-27 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Dushyant Sharma South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-12
Elliot Costello South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-08-19
Euan Dixon South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-15
Fergal Maher South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-08-19 1
Fergus Reen South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-12 2 1 St James Park 4
George Dixon South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-15
Hamish Robinson South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-20 1
Jacob Wilson South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-06-24
James North South Melbourne Districts 13 2017-08-19 10 4 Lindsay Hassett Oval
James Raine South Melbourne Districts 13 2017-08-19 2 2 Saltwater Reserve 2
Jaryd Whitehead South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-07-01
Jason Holman South Melbourne Districts 9 2017-06-24 6 1 Canterbury Sportsground 1
Jesse Hammelmann South Melbourne Districts 5 2017-08-12 2 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Joe Koz South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-15
Karlos Brady South Melbourne Districts 8 2017-08-12 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 4
Kenson Phongthai South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-07-01 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 3
Kevin Tutty South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-08-12 6 2 Saltwater Reserve 5
Kieran Jones South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-08-05 4 3 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Kurtis Macaulay South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-08 1
Leon Keam South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-15 1
Mark Luke Virgona South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-08-19
Matt Sleigh South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-06-24 3
Max Capp South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-15 3 3 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Mitchell Pickering South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-29 1
Neil Blenkinsop South Melbourne Districts 6 2017-08-19
Ollie Mckeon South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-08-19 3 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Paul Scanlan South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-06-24 2
Peter Davidson South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-22
Regis Stockert South Melbourne Districts 12 2017-08-19 1
Richard Henderson South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-08-19 2
Rory Benson South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-29 1
Ryan Twose South Melbourne Districts 8 2017-08-19
Sam Atherton South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-08-12 2
Samual Walker South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-06-24 3 1 Westbourne School Ground 1
Samuel Mcwilliams South Melbourne Districts 6 2017-08-19 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Scott Balestra South Melbourne Districts 15 2017-08-19 15 3 Westbourne School Ground 12
Scott Wright South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-05-13 2 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Thomas Murrihy South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-29 1
Tom O'Brien South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-08-05
William Cross South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-08-19 3 3 Ross Gregory Oval

Last 5 Games View All

19/08 @ Richmond Central 138   - 8   L
12/08 vs Swinburne University AFC 83   - 21   W
05/08 vs Point Cook 73   - 43   W
29/07 @ Uhs-Vu Afc 54   - 18   L
22/07 @ Power House AFC 37   - 63   W

Next Game View Game

Sat 26 Aug 11:40 AM
Form
Venue

Division 3 Reserve View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Uhs-Vu Afc 17 17 0 0 0 0 1810 506 357.71 68
2 Richmond Central 17 13 4 0 0 0 1468 704 208.52 52
3 La Trobe University AFC 17 11 6 0 0 0 1461 920 158.80 44
4 Swinburne University AFC 17 10 7 0 0 0 1305 1023 127.57 40
5 Westbourne Grammarians 17 9 7 1 0 0 1177 1050 112.10 38
6 Power House AFC 17 7 10 0 0 0 976 1378 70.83 28
7 South Melbourne Districts 17 6 11 0 0 0 765 1586 48.23 24
8 Point Cook 17 5 11 1 0 0 893 1172 76.19 22
9 Canterbury Football Club 17 3 13 1 0 0 840 1580 53.16 14
10 Albert Park AFC 17 2 14 1 0 0 765 1541 49.64 10