South Melbourne Districts
Competition
Division 3
GameDay Code
1178997109
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Aaron Jolly South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-08
Aaron Mccaughley South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-27
Adam Bermingham South Melbourne Districts 8 2017-08-19 1
Aidan Rawlings South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-26 7 2 Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion 7
Alexander Scott South Melbourne Districts 14 2017-08-26 8 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 2
Andrew Christensen South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-07-01 2 1 Canterbury Sportsground 3
Andrew Minichiello South Melbourne Districts 14 2017-08-19 5
Antony Vlitas South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-08-26 5 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 4
Ben D'Amelio South Melbourne Districts 16 2017-08-26 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground 2
Benjamin Harris South Melbourne Districts 13 2017-08-19 1
Benjamin Rose South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-07-22 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Bryce Leigh South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-08-12
Calum Young South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-12 2
Charles Coleman South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-06-24 2 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Charlie Mcmahon South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-26 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 4
Christian Durante South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-29
Christopher Whitty South Melbourne Districts 6 2017-07-01 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval
Daniel O'Dea South Melbourne Districts 8 2017-08-19 1 1 Kevin Bartlett Reserve 1
David Robertson South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-06
Geoffrey Edward Uhrhane South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-22 1 1 Canterbury Sportsground
George Dixon South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-06
Hamish Robinson South Melbourne Districts 7 2017-08-26 9 3 Oval 20 Beaurepaire Pavilion
Harry Rothwell South Melbourne Districts 18 2017-08-26 3 1 St James Park 12
Jack Stevenson South Melbourne Districts 15 2017-08-26 2 1 Canterbury Sportsground 2
Jackson Consiglio South Melbourne Districts 8 2017-08-26 2 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 2
James North South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-08-26
Jamie Brooker South Melbourne Districts 17 2017-08-26 3 1 Latrobe University 6
Jason Clifford South Melbourne Districts 6 2017-06-17 9 5 Lindsay Hassett Oval 3
Jeremy Corby South Melbourne Districts 13 2017-08-12 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 6
John Eastman South Melbourne Districts 12 2017-08-26 4 1 Canterbury Sportsground 2
Jordan Heis South Melbourne Districts 15 2017-08-26 14 3 Lindsay Hassett Oval 7
Joshua Palmer South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-07-22
Kenson Phongthai South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-22
Kurtis Macaulay South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-05-13
Lachlan Consiglio South Melbourne Districts 3 2017-07-15 1
Louis Gleeson South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-15 2 1 Latrobe University 1
Luke Money South Melbourne Districts 13 2017-08-26 2 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 7
Malachy Asmah-Brown South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-15 1
Matthew March South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-04-08 1
Michael East South Melbourne Districts 14 2017-08-26 1
Mitchell Pickering South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-26 3 1 Westbourne School Ground 4
Nick Leach South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-08-26 3 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 2
Peter Davidson South Melbourne Districts 12 2017-08-26 3
Rory Benson South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-08-12 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Rory Kennedy South Melbourne Districts 14 2017-08-26 9 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Samuel Mcwilliams South Melbourne Districts 10 2017-07-22 2 1 Canterbury Sportsground
Scott Balestra South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-07-01 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Steve Clarke South Melbourne Districts 11 2017-08-26 10 2 Lindsay Hassett Oval 8
Tom O'Brien South Melbourne Districts 4 2017-08-12 1 1 Lindsay Hassett Oval 1
Torren Wright South Melbourne Districts 16 2017-08-26 3 2 Kevin Bartlett Reserve 3
William Guest South Melbourne Districts 1 2017-08-26
Zephyr Howson South Melbourne Districts 2 2017-07-15

Last 5 Games View All

26/08 vs La Trobe University AFC 85   - 55   L
19/08 @ Richmond Central 49   - 142   L
12/08 vs Swinburne University AFC 122   - 18   L
05/08 vs Point Cook 85   - 46   L
29/07 @ Uhs-Vu Afc 1   - 174   L

Next Game View Game

Division 3 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % PTS
1 Power House AFC 18 16 2 0 0 0 1870 1341 139.45 64
2 Uhs-Vu Afc 18 15 3 0 0 0 1871 1062 176.18 60
3 Swinburne University AFC 18 11 7 0 0 0 1734 1408 123.15 44
4 Westbourne Grammarians 18 11 7 0 0 0 1595 1354 117.80 44
5 Canterbury Football Club 18 10 8 0 0 0 1674 1396 119.91 40
6 La Trobe University AFC 18 8 10 0 0 0 1480 1427 103.71 32
7 Richmond Central 18 8 10 0 0 0 1533 1487 103.09 32
8 Point Cook 18 7 11 0 0 0 1321 1622 81.44 28
9 Albert Park AFC 18 4 14 0 0 0 1357 1802 75.31 16
10 South Melbourne Districts 18 0 18 0 0 0 820 2356 34.80 0