Season Fixture : Mitiamo  (2019 Reserves)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 06/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 Marist College Oval 5.12-42    Maiden Gully YCW Eagles 6.8-44     View
2 13/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 6.1-37       Pyramid Hill 13.5-83  View
3 20/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 Bendigo Locksmith Riverside Oval 8.16-64    Newbridge 5.1-31     View
4 27/04/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 5.10-40       Bears Lagoon Serpentine 6.10-46  View
5 04/05/19 (Sat) BYE BYE        
6 11/05/19 (Sat) 12:00 John Forbes Oval 10.16-76       Calivil United 3.4-22  View
7 25/05/19 (Sat) 12:30 Searle Bros. Oval, Inglewood 7.3-45    Inglewood 7.9-51     View
8 01/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 Laser Plumbing Bendigo Oval, Bridgewater 15.15-105    Bridgewater 3.4-22     View
9 08/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 7.10-52       Marong 3.7-25  View
10 15/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 9.10-64       Maiden Gully YCW Eagles 5.5-35  View
11 22/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 Mitchell Park, Pyramid Hill 6.3-39    Pyramid Hill 13.9-87     View
12 29/06/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 17.11-113       Newbridge 1.2-8  View
13 06/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 Serpentine Recreation Reserve 12.2-74    Bears Lagoon Serpentine 7.5-47     View
14 13/07/19 (Sat) BYE BYE        
15 20/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 5 Star Stockfeeds Oval, Calivil 11.15-81    Calivil United 3.2-20     View
16 27/07/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 8.7-55       Inglewood 7.4-46  View
17 03/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 John Forbes Oval 17.13-115       Bridgewater 4.1-25  View
18 10/08/19 (Sat) 12:30 Discover Marong Park 9.10-64    Marong 5.4-34     View

Finals

1 18/08/19 (Sun)
(Elimination Final)
12:30 Mitchell Park, Pyramid Hill 7.7-49       Maiden Gully YCW Eagles 5.2-32  View
2 25/08/19 (Sun)
(Semi Final 1)
12:30 John Forbes Oval 9.15-69    Inglewood 6.7-43     View
3 31/08/19 (Sat)
(Preliminary)
12:30 Searle Bros. Oval, Inglewood 6.5-41    Bears Lagoon Serpentine 5.8-38     View
4 07/09/19 (Sat)
(Grand Final)
12:30 5 Star Stockfeeds Oval, Calivil 6.6-42    Pyramid Hill 7.4-46     View