Beaumaris U16 Great Whites
Competition
Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Austen De Vos U16 Great 6 2019-07-28 2 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Bailey Higgins U16 Great 7 2019-08-04 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Brodie Young U16 Great 12 2019-08-18 1 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Cameron Hathway U16 Great 2 2019-08-18 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Charlie Beech U16 Great 12 2019-08-18
Cooper Eckert U16 Great 4 2019-08-18 1 1 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1
Cooper Wigley U16 Great 9 2019-08-11
Daniel Field U16 Great 6 2019-08-18 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Ethan Dallas U16 Great 11 2019-08-04 15 5 BANKSIA RESERVE
Henry Munnings U16 Great 11 2019-08-18 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Jesse Clarke U16 Great 12 2019-08-18 1 1 KOORNANG PARK
Josh Beynon U16 Great 12 2019-08-18 4 2 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Ky Voss U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lachlan Jones U16 Great 7 2019-07-21 3 2 BANKSIA RESERVE
Lloyd Macmillan U16 Great 10 2019-08-18
Lucas Jackson U16 Great 12 2019-08-11
Luke Gold U16 Great 12 2019-08-18 4 3 BANKSIA RESERVE
Nicholas Reiterer U16 Great 6 2019-08-18 10 7 BANKSIA RESERVE
Oscar Tulloch U16 Great 10 2019-08-18
Owen Mcgindle U16 Great 11 2019-08-18 2 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Patrick Horne U16 Great 11 2019-08-18 3 1 MENTONE RESERVE
Peter Pecer U16 Great 3 2019-05-19 2 2 MENTONE RESERVE
River Marcus U16 Great 10 2019-08-18 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Samuel Leahy U16 Great 11 2019-08-18 18 4 MENTONE RESERVE
Samuel Wagland U16 Great 7 2019-08-04
Sean Miller U16 Great 12 2019-08-18
Sebastian Smith U16 Great 3 2019-06-30 1 1 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1
Sebastian Stewart U16 Great 1 2019-05-19 1 1 BANKSIA RESERVE
Simon Hall U16 Great 12 2019-08-11 5 2 MENTONE RESERVE
Thomas Traill U16 Great 3 2019-08-18
Will James U16 Great 9 2019-08-18
Woodley Hall U16 Great 11 2019-08-18 3 2 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE

Last 5 Games View All

18/08 vs East Sandringham Rovers. 21   - 97   L
11/08 @ Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 58   - 27   L
04/08 @ East Malvern JFC 93   - 43   L
28/07 vs Cheltenham JFC 31   - 65   L
21/07 @ St Paul's Highett Doggies 109   - 31   L

Next Game View Game

Under 16 Boys Div 3 2019 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF FG For Agst % % Won
1 Cheltenham JFC 11 10 1 0 0 1 0 827 404 204.70 90.91
2 St Paul's Highett Doggies 10 7 2 1 0 0 0 872 351 248.43 75.00
3 East Sandringham Rovers. 10 5 5 0 0 0 1 650 531 122.41 50.00
4 East Malvern JFC 11 4 7 0 0 0 0 451 728 61.95 36.36
5 Murrumbeena JFC U16 Pickering 11 3 7 1 0 0 0 419 782 53.58 31.82
6 Beaumaris U16 Great Whites 9 1 8 0 0 0 0 342 653 52.37 11.11