Season Fixture : Manly Warringah Sea Eagles  (2017 Championship Men)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 04/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre (Court 1) 79       Illawarra Hawks 73  View
  05/03/17 (Sun) 15:00 Newcastle Basketball Stadium (Main Court) 70    Newcastle Hunters 72     View
2 11/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre (Court 1) 86       Central Coast Crusaders 66  View
3 18/03/17 (Sat) 17:00 The Brickpit (Court 1) 80    Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 61     View
  19/03/17 (Sun) 14:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre (Court 1) 77       Sydney Comets 105  View
4 25/03/17 (Sat) 16:00 Bankstown Basketball Stadium (Court 1) 66    Bankstown Bruins 71     View
6 08/04/17 (Sat) 18:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 99       Norths Bears 88  View
7 22/04/17 (Sat) 19:00 Hills Basketball Stadium 71    Hills Hornets 74     View
9 06/05/17 (Sat) 19:00 Maitland Federation Centre 90    Maitland Mustangs 86     View
10 13/05/17 (Sat) 18:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 87       Newcastle Hunters 79  View
11 20/05/17 (Sat) 18:00 Alexandria Basketball Stadium 67    Sydney Comets 81     View
12 27/05/17 (Sat) 16:30 Beaton Park 76    Illawarra Hawks 59     View
13 03/06/17 (Sat) 18:00 Scholastic Sports Stadium 65    Central Coast Crusaders 73     View
14 17/06/17 (Sat) 18:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 81       Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 73  View
15 24/06/17 (Sat) 16:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 83       Bankstown Bruins 93  View
16 01/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 86       Sutherland Sharks 55  View
17 08/07/17 (Sat) 17:00 Northern Suburbs Indoor Sports Centre 64    Norths Bears 82     View
18 15/07/17 (Sat) 18:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 88       Hills Hornets 77  View
19 23/07/17 (Sun) 16:30 Sutherland Basketball Stadium 67    Sutherland Sharks 79     View
20 29/07/17 (Sat) 16:00 Northern Beaches Indoor Sports Centre 86       Maitland Mustangs 74  View

Finals

1 05/08/17 (Sat)
(Elimination Final 2)
17:00 The Brickpit 75    Hornsby Ku-ring-gai Spiders 61     View
2 12/08/17 (Sat)
(Semi Final 1)
17:30 Maitland Federation Centre (Court 1) 90    Sydney Comets 82     View
3 13/08/17 (Sun)
(Grand Final)
16:15 Maitland Federation Centre 78       Norths Bears 92  View