Point Cook
Competition
2018 Western Bulldogs Under 12 Division 2
Team Links
RosterView All
Player Name Team Name M Last G MG MGV TIB
Alex Micallef Point Cook 2 2018-05-13
Antony Sattout Point Cook 2 2018-04-29
Anuj Belliappa Cheeyandira Point Cook 3 2018-05-13 1 1 WF: Shorten Reserve 2
Bailey Robertson Point Cook 3 2018-05-06 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 3
Ben Little Point Cook 4 2018-05-13
Benjamin Yaziji Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 2
Bud Murphy Point Cook 2 2018-05-13
Campbell Hydes Point Cook 4 2018-05-13
Cohen Porter Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 2 2 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No.
Garv Kumar Point Cook 4 2018-05-13
Harry Saunders Point Cook 3 2018-05-13
Harry Weir Point Cook 2 2018-05-13
Jordan Harrison Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 1 1 J J Holland Park Oval No. 2 2
Jordan Spezza Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 1
Lachlan Puttyfoot Point Cook 4 2018-05-13
Lucas Hansen Point Cook 2 2018-05-13 1
Michael Muirhead Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 1 1 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 1
Nathan Gust Point Cook 2 2018-05-13
Nathan Smith Point Cook 1 2018-05-06 1 1 WF: Shorten Reserve 1
Spencer Archer Point Cook 3 2018-05-13 1
Stefan Blanusa Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 1
Tobe Cross Point Cook 4 2018-05-13
William Osborne Point Cook 3 2018-05-13 3
Xavier Moana-Hika Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 2 2 PC No 1: Saltwater Reserve No. 4
Zane Jackson Point Cook 4 2018-05-13 2

Last 5 Games View All

13/05 vs Deer Park 96   - 9   L
06/05 @ West Footscray 13   - 86   L
29/04 @ Flemington Juniors 10   - 94   L
22/04 vs Sunshine Heights 31   - 37   W

Next Game View Game

2018 Western Bulldogs Under 12 Division 2 View Full Ladder

POS TEAM P W L D B FF For Agst % % Won
1 Werribee Districts 12 12 0 0 2 0 1103 152 725.66 100.00
2 Deer Park 13 9 4 0 1 0 861 383 224.80 69.23
3 West Footscray 13 8 4 1 1 0 654 470 139.15 65.38
4 Flemington Juniors 13 7 5 1 1 0 538 483 111.39 57.69
5 St Bernard's 13 6 7 0 1 0 547 592 92.40 46.15
6 Point Cook Centrals 12 5 7 0 2 0 511 643 79.47 41.67
7 Williamstown Juniors 12 4 8 0 2 0 456 544 83.82 33.33