Season Fixture : Oakleigh Cannons FC  (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 23/02/19 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1   Goulburn Valley Suns FC 2     View
2 02/03/19 (Sat) 17:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 1 1       FC Bulleen Lions View
3 10/03/19 (Sun) 15:00 Frank Holohan Soccer Complex - Pitch 2   Dandenong City SC 1     View
4 16/03/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 2       South Melbourne FC View
5 24/03/19 (Sun) N/A     BYE   View
6 30/03/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 3       Langwarrin SC View
7 07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 State Football Centre - Pitch 2 (S)   Northcote City FC 7     View
8 13/04/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 3       Dandenong Thunder FC View
9 27/04/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 3       Manningham United Blues FC View
10 04/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)   Box Hill United SC View
11 11/05/19 (Sat) 13:30 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 2   Murray United FC 1     View
12 19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1   Springvale White Eagles FC 2     View
13 25/05/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
14 02/06/19 (Sun) 13:50 Olympic Village - Pitch 2   Heidelberg United FC 2     View
15 08/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 1       Kingston City FC View
16 16/06/19 (Sun) 13:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1   Eastern Lions SC 1     View
17 22/06/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 1       Bentleigh Greens SC View
18 29/06/19 (Sat) 15:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)   Goulburn Valley Suns FC View
19 14/07/19 (Sun) 12:15 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S)   FC Bulleen Lions 1     View
20 20/07/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 2       Dandenong City SC View
21 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19   South Melbourne FC 2     View
22 03/08/19 (Sat) Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)     BYE   View
23 01/09/19 (Sun) 11:10 Lawton Park Reserve - Pitch 1   Langwarrin SC 1     View
24 17/08/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 2       Northcote City FC View
25 24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2   Dandenong Thunder FC 1     View
26 08/09/19 (Sun) 14:40 Park Avenue Reserve   Manningham United Blues FC View
27 14/09/19 (Sat) 14:10 Wembley Park   Box Hill United SC View
28 07/07/19 (Sun) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S) 3       Springvale White Eagles FC View