Season Fixture : South Melbourne FC  (U16 - NPL East VIC Boys)

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    

Normal Season

1 24/02/19 (Sun) 13:00 George Andrews Reserve - Pitch 2   Dandenong Thunder FC 2     View
2 03/03/19 (Sun) 14:55 Park Avenue Reserve   Manningham United Blues FC 1     View
3 10/03/19 (Sun) 14:10 Wembley Park   Box Hill United SC 1     View
4 16/03/19 (Sat) 14:45 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 2 (S)   Oakleigh Cannons FC 2     View
5 24/03/19 (Sun) 11:30 Serbian Sports Centre - Pitch 1   Springvale White Eagles FC 1     View
6 31/03/19 (Sun) 14:30 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
7 07/04/19 (Sun) 13:45 Olympic Village - Pitch 2   Heidelberg United FC 2     View
8 14/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 The Grange Reserve   Kingston City FC 4     View
9 28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 2       Eastern Lions SC View
10 05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 3 (S)   Bentleigh Greens SC 1     View
11 11/05/19 (Sat) 14:30 John McEwan Reserve - Pitch 1   Goulburn Valley Suns FC 6     View
12 19/05/19 (Sun) 15:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S)   FC Bulleen Lions 1     View
13 26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 1       Dandenong City SC View
14 01/06/19 (Sat) 14:30 La Trobe University (Albury-Wodonga) - Pitch 1   Murray United FC View
15 09/06/19 (Sun) N/A     BYE   View
16 16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 3       Langwarrin SC View
17 23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 5       Northcote City FC View
18 30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 3       Dandenong Thunder FC View
19 14/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 4       Manningham United Blues FC View
20 21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 3       Box Hill United SC View
21 28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 2       Oakleigh Cannons FC View
22 04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 2       Springvale White Eagles FC View
23 11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 4       Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
24 18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 3       Heidelberg United FC View
25 25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 Albert Park - Field 19 7       Kingston City FC View
26 08/09/19 (Sun) 13:30 Gardiners Creek Reserve - Pitch 1   Eastern Lions SC View
27 14/09/19 (Sat) 17:00 Lakeside Stadium 3       Bentleigh Greens SC View