Season Fixture : Pascoe Vale FC  (NPL VIC )

RND DATE TIME VENUE/COURT     OPPOSITION    
1 24/02/18 (Sat) 19:00 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1 4       Northcote City FC View
2 02/03/18 (Fri) 19:30 Knights Stadium - Pitch 1   Melbourne Knights FC 1     View
3 09/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 Kingston Heath Soccer Complex - Pitch 1   Bentleigh Greens SC 2     View
4 16/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 2       South Melbourne FC View
5 23/03/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 2       Heidelberg United FC View
6 06/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 2       Green Gully SC View
7 16/04/18 (Mon) 20:30 The Grange Reserve   Kingston City FC View
8 20/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 Paisley Park - Pitch 1   Avondale FC 1     View
9 27/04/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1   Port Melbourne Sharks SC View
10 04/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 3       FC Bulleen Lions View
11 12/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 Dacland Stadium - George Andrews Reserve   Dandenong Thunder FC 3     View
12 18/05/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1       Oakleigh Cannons FC View
13 26/05/18 (Sat) 19:00 ABD Stadium Broadmeadows Valley Park - Pitch 1   Hume City FC 2     View
14 02/06/18 (Sat) 18:00 John Cain Memorial Park - Pitch 1   Northcote City FC View
15 08/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1   Melbourne Knights FC View
16 15/06/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 2       Bentleigh Greens SC View
17 24/06/18 (Sun) 19:00 Lakeside Stadium   South Melbourne FC 2     View
18 01/07/18 (Sun) 16:00 Olympic Village - Pitch 1   Heidelberg United FC View
19 06/07/18 (Fri) 20:30 Green Gully Reserve - Pitch 1   Green Gully SC View
20 13/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1       Kingston City FC View
21 20/07/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1       Avondale FC View
22 28/07/18 (Sat) 18:00 JL Murphy Reserve - SS Anderson Oval - Pitch 1   Port Melbourne Sharks SC 1     View
23 06/08/18 (Mon) 20:30 Veneto Club - David Barro Stadium (S)   FC Bulleen Lions View
24 10/08/18 (Fri) 20:15 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 3       Dandenong Thunder FC View
25 24/08/18 (Fri) 20:30 Jack Edwards Reserve - Pitch 1   Oakleigh Cannons FC 2     View
26 02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 Hosken Reserve - Pitch 1 1       Hume City FC View
1 07/09/18 (Fri)
(Qualifying Final)
19:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 1 1       Oakleigh Cannons FC View