Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2020 Men's State League |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-06-27 14:50:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
6 |
Sturt |
2020 |
6 |
2020-08-29 |
2020-06-27 14:50:00 |
1 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
6 |
2020 Men's Division 2 |
2020 |
2 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-09-05 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
5 |
1 |
Sturt |
2020 |
2 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-09-05 13:00:00 |
2 |
Adelaide University |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
5 |
1 |
2019 Under 17 Boys |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-10 |
2019-06-15 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
1 |
Sturt |
2019 |
4 |
2019-08-10 |
2019-06-15 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
1 |
2018 Under 17 Boys |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-18 |
2018-06-16 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg/Woodville |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
8 |
3 |
Sturt |
2018 |
12 |
2018-08-18 |
2018-06-16 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg/Woodville |
NALC - Gepps Cross |
8 |
3 |
2018 Men's State League |
2018 |
7 |
2018-07-01 |
2018-04-28 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Sturt |
2018 |
7 |
2018-07-01 |
2018-04-28 14:50:00 |
1 |
East Torrens Payneham |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
2017 Under 17 Boys |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-15 |
2017-07-08 10:30:00 |
4 |
ETP North Adelaide |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
8 |
5 |
Sturt |
2017 |
13 |
2017-09-15 |
2017-07-08 10:30:00 |
4 |
ETP North Adelaide |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
8 |
5 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
15 |
7 |
Sturt |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
15 |
7 |
2017 Under 15 Boys |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
15 |
7 |
Sturt |
2017 |
12 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-20 08:45:00 |
7 |
East Torrens North Adelaide |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
15 |
7 |
2017 Men's Division 2 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2017 |
1 |
2017-05-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2017 Men's Division 1 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2017 |
1 |
2017-04-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 17 Boys |
2016 |
3 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2016 |
3 |
2016-08-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 15 Boys |
2016 |
13 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-21 08:45:00 |
5 |
Glenelg / Eagles / Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
9 |
9 |
Sturt |
2016 |
13 |
2016-08-27 |
2016-05-21 08:45:00 |
5 |
Glenelg / Eagles / Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
9 |
9 |
Men's Division 2 |
2016 |
1 |
2016-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sturt |
2016 |
1 |
2016-05-07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U15 Boys |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-22 08:45:00 |
6 |
North Adelaide / East Torrens |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Sturt |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-29 |
2015-08-22 08:45:00 |
6 |
North Adelaide / East Torrens |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-08 |
2015-08-08 10:30:00 |
9 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
30 |
|
Sturt |
2015 |
8 |
2015-08-08 |
2015-08-08 10:30:00 |
9 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
30 |
|
U13 Boys |
2014 |
13 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-31 09:00:00 |
12 |
Woodville |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
13 |
|
Sturt |
2014 |
13 |
2014-09-06 |
2014-05-31 09:00:00 |
12 |
Woodville |
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
13 |
|
Under 13 Boys |
2013 |
18 |
2013-09-21 |
2013-05-04 09:00:00 |
9 |
|
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
32 |
|
Sturt |
2013 |
18 |
2013-09-21 |
2013-05-04 09:00:00 |
9 |
|
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
32 |
|
Under 11 Boys South |
2013 |
1 |
2013-06-22 |
2013-06-22 08:45:00 |
4 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Sturt |
2013 |
1 |
2013-06-22 |
2013-06-22 08:45:00 |
4 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|