Player Profile

Chom Arop



Player’s Name:

Chom Arop

Nickname:

Chomba BA

Playing Number:

 

Club Name:

Moreton Bay Jets

Field Position:

Striker

Date of Birth:

05/09/1995

Hometown:

Sudan

Weight:

85-90kg

Height:

195cm

Previous Clubs:

Pine Rivers United



Season Statistics
M Last GOALS YC RC
10 2019-04-26 6 0 1

Game Log
Date Opposition G YC RC ON OFF OG
Sat 2/Feb Gold Coast United Football Club 0 0 0 0 59 0
Sat 16/Feb Lions FC 0 0 1 0 0 0
Sat 9/Mar Brisbane Strikers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tue 19/Mar Brisbane Roar FC 2 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 23/Mar Gold Coast Knights FC 0 0 0 0 86 0
Sun 31/Mar Olympic FC [QLD] - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 6/Apr Magpies Crusaders FC 1 0 0 0 0 0
Wed 17/Apr Western Pride FC 1 0 0 0 0 0
Mon 22/Apr SWQ Thunder FC 2 0 0 0 0 0
Fri 26/Apr Redlands United FC - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0

Previous Seasons