Player Profile

James Fairgrieve



 

Player’s Name:

James Fairgrieve

Nickname:

Jimmy

Playing Number:

 

Club Name:

Moreton Bay Jets

Field Position:

Right Back

Date of Birth:

17/6/1993

Hometown:

North Lakes

Weight:

75kgs

Height:

175cm

Previous Clubs:

Peninsular Power FC

 



Season Statistics
M Last GOALS YC RC
24 2019-09-08 0 2 0

Game Log
Date Opposition G YC RC ON OFF OG
Sat 16/Feb Brisbane City FC - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 23/Feb Brisbane Strikers FC 0 0 0 81 0 0
Sat 2/Mar Brisbane Roar FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 9/Mar Gold Coast Knights FC 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sat 16/Mar Olympic FC [QLD] - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 23/Mar Magpies Crusaders FC 0 0 0 0 63 0
Sat 13/Apr Redlands United FC - NPL 0 0 0 90 0 0
Wed 24/Apr Sunshine Coast FC - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 4/May Gold Coast United Football Club 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 11/May Moreton Bay United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 18/May Lions FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wed 29/May Brisbane City FC - NPL 0 1 0 0 0 0
Sat 1/Jun Brisbane Strikers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 8/Jun Eastern Suburbs FC NPL/FQPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 15/Jun Brisbane Roar FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 22/Jun Gold Coast Knights FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Tue 2/Jul Olympic FC [QLD] - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sat 6/Jul Magpies Crusaders FC 0 0 0 75 0 0
Sat 13/Jul Western Pride FC 0 0 0 0 6 0
Sat 3/Aug Redlands United FC - NPL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sun 11/Aug Sunshine Coast FC - NPL 0 0 0 68 0 0
Sat 24/Aug Gold Coast United Football Club 0 0 0 0 69 0
Sat 31/Aug Moreton Bay United FC 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sun 8/Sep Gold Coast Knights FC 0 0 0 0 0 0

Previous Seasons