Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
TA |
TSC |
HS |
HSDATE |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
2022 - Mens Division 3 |
2022 |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 13:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2022 |
1 |
2022-05-07 |
|
1 |
1 |
2022-05-07 13:30:00 |
MCC/Bendigo |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Division 2 Men 2021 |
2021 |
3 |
2021-05-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2021 |
3 |
2021-05-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 Men 2017 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2017 |
1 |
2017-07-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 Men |
2016 |
2 |
2016-05-07 |
|
1 |
1 |
2016-04-30 12:45:00 |
Eltham |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2016 |
2 |
2016-05-07 |
|
1 |
1 |
2016-04-30 12:45:00 |
Eltham |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 2 |
Division 2 Men |
2016 |
9 |
2016-08-27 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
2016-08-06 12:45:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2016 |
9 |
2016-08-27 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
2016-08-06 12:45:00 |
MCC |
Albert Ground 1 |
Under 17 Boys |
2015 |
15 |
2015-08-22 |
13 |
21 |
4 |
2015-08-15 09:30:00 |
Camberwell |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
15 |
2015-08-22 |
13 |
21 |
4 |
2015-08-15 09:30:00 |
Camberwell |
P.J. Lynch Reserve 1 |
Division 2 Men |
2015 |
2 |
2015-07-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2015-07-18 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
Eric Raven Reserve |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
2 |
2015-07-18 |
|
1 |
1 |
2015-07-18 14:30:00 |
Camberwell |
Eric Raven Reserve |
Division 1 Men |
2015 |
9 |
2015-06-20 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2015-05-23 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
Angliss Reserve 2 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2015 |
9 |
2015-06-20 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2015-05-23 14:30:00 |
Footscray |
Angliss Reserve 2 |
Under 15 Boys West 2014 |
2014 |
4 |
2014-05-24 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2014-05-10 11:00:00 |
Melbourne University |
Western Oval 2 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2014 |
4 |
2014-05-24 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2014-05-10 11:00:00 |
Melbourne University |
Western Oval 2 |
Under 15 Boys 2014 |
2014 |
13 |
2014-09-06 |
8 |
33 |
5 |
2014-07-12 11:00:00 |
Camberwell Storm |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2014 |
13 |
2014-09-06 |
8 |
33 |
5 |
2014-07-12 11:00:00 |
Camberwell Storm |
Dorothy Laver Reserve West 2 |
Under 16 Boys 2013 |
2013 |
8 |
2013-08-31 |
|
4 |
2 |
2013-07-27 11:00:00 |
|
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
8 |
2013-08-31 |
|
4 |
2 |
2013-07-27 11:00:00 |
|
Greenwich Reserve 1 |
Under 14 Lightning Games 2013 |
2013 |
4 |
2013-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
4 |
2013-04-20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 14 Boys 2013 |
2013 |
11 |
2013-09-14 |
6 |
22 |
5 |
2013-08-03 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Blue |
Benedikt Reserve 1 |
Altona Lacrosse Club |
2013 |
11 |
2013-09-14 |
6 |
22 |
5 |
2013-08-03 09:30:00 |
Camberwell Blue |
Benedikt Reserve 1 |