Player Profile
Jackson Varadjanin
Rotate device to view more data.
Competition | Season | M | MIN | 2PM-A | 1st Half H.S | 3PM-A | 3PT % |
FTM-A | FT % | PF | Total Pts | TOT | AST | PPG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Division 2 Men MONDAY | 2024 | 7 | 2024-04-29 | 17-- | --- | 5 | --Cobra Kai | 2 - Active Conveyancing Court | ||||||
Division 2 Men TUESDAY | 2024 | 6 | 2024-05-14 | 22-- | --- | 4 | --Cobra Kai | 2 - Active Conveyancing Court | ||||||
Division 2 Men MONDAY | 2023/24 | 19 | 2023-10-30 | 43-- | --- | 24 | --Burger boys | 2 - Active Conveyancing Court | ||||||
Championship Men WEDNESDAY | 2023/24 | 2 | 2024-01-31 | 2-- | --- | --Bucs | 4 - MoneyQuest Court (Snakepit | |||||||
Division 2 Men TUESDAY | 2023/24 | 9 | 2024-03-26 | 45-- | --- | 16 | --UOW Basketball Club | 1 - Treadright Podiatry & Biom | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 2A | 2023 Spring | 7 | 2023-11-10 | 16-- | --- | 5 | --Cobra Kai | 3 - Propel Technologies Court | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 1 | 2023 | 13 | 2023-06-07 | 48-- | --- | 1 | --North Golds | 1 - Titanium Traffic Court (Sn | ||||||
Division 2 Men MONDAY | 2023 | 14 | 2023-07-24 | 48-- | --- | 10 | --Cobra Kai Yellow | 3 - Propel Technologies Court | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 1 | 2022/23 | 9 | 2023-02-15 | 7-- | --- | --Wizards | 2 - Active Conveyancing Court | |||||||
Division 2 Men MONDAY | 2022/23 | 3 | 2023-03-20 | 15-- | --- | 1 | --Towradgi Turtles | 2 - Active Conveyancing Court | ||||||
Division 1 Men MONDAY | 2022/23 | 5 | 2023-01-09 | 13-- | --- | 2 | --Cactus | 1 - Titanium Traffic Court (Sn | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 2 | 2022/23 | 18 | 2023-03-03 | 59-- | --- | 26 | --Wizards | 1 - Titanium Traffic Court (Sn | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 2 | 2022 | 17 | 2022-09-02 | 48-- | --- | 16 | --Magpies | 4 - MoneyQuest Court (Snakepit | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 2 | 2021/22 | 8 | 2021-12-10 | 16-- | --- | 14 | --Pacers | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
Under 18 Boys Division 2-3 Pools | 2021 Spring | 4 | 2021-11-12 | 7-- | --- | 1 | --Panthers | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
Under 16 Boys Division 1 | 2021 | 10 | 2021-06-16 | 20-- | --- | 2 | --Spurs | Snakepit Court 2 | ||||||
Under 16 Boys Division 3 | 2021 | 1 | 2021-05-07 | 3-- | --- | --Taipans | Snakepit Court 3 | |||||||
Under 16 Boys Division 2 | 2021 | 8 | 2021-04-30 | 36-- | --- | 13 | --North Henrys | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
Under 16 Boys Division 1 | 2020/21 | 13 | 2021-02-10 | 11-- | --- | 1 | --Raptors | Snakepit Court 3 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys D2 Sanitiser Slam | 2020 | 11 | 2020-07-06 | 42-- | --- | 24 | --Steel City Warriors | Snakepit Court 2 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 1 | 2019/20 | 11 | 2020-03-09 | 37-- | --- | 6 | --Taipans | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 2 | 2019/20 | 7 | 2020-03-09 | 31-- | --- | 6 | --Thunder | Snakepit Court 3 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 2 | 2019/20 | 5 | 2019-11-11 | 19-- | --- | 4 | --Thunder | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
U14 Boys 3X3 | 2019 Winter | 5 | 2019-07-10 | --- | --- | 13 | --Shoalhaven Tigers B | Snakepit Court 1 | ||||||
U14 Boys Steel City Challenge | 2019 Autumn | 8 | 2019-04-13 | 16-- | --- | 11 | --Illawarra Hawks Red | Snakepit Court 3 | ||||||
3X3 12/14 Boys | 2019 | 15 | 2019-01-15 | --- | --- | 24 | --Rookies | Snakepit Court 2 | ||||||
Under 16 Boys Division 2 | 2019 | 3 | 2019-06-07 | 2-- | --- | --Red Hawks | Snakepit Court 2 | |||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 2 | 2019 | 16 | 2019-05-27 | 73-- | --- | 22 | --Blue Devils | Snakepit Court 2 | ||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 3 2018/19 | 2018/19 | 5 | 2018-10-22 | 21-- | --- | --Whippets | Snakepit Court 4 | |||||||
Under 14 Boys Division 2 2018/19 | 2018/19 | 11 | 2019-03-11 | 29-- | --- | 5 | --Heat | Snakepit Court 3 |