Glenelg
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Women's Division 2
/
Glenelg
/
Glenelg
Player Profile
Lisa Mahoney
Select player
Other Players
Belinda Rowland
Courtney Gell
Ellie Walker
Fiona Turner
Grace Beckingham
Grace Taplin
Isabel Brown
Jasmine Vogelesang
Jessica Rae Evans
Jordon Watts
Julie Dixon
Keely Yates
Kelsey Magor
Kia Sheidow
Kirsten Mcnamara
Kristy Mclean
Laura Liddell
Lee Haskett
Lisa Mahoney
Maryanne Copper
Natalie Scutchings
Natarsha Portelli
Olivia Perez-White
Raylene Sutton
Wendy Walsh
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
16
2019-09-14
2019-06-29 13:30:00
5
Sturt
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
9
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 4/May
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 11/May
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 25/May
East Torrens Payneham
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jun
Burnside
0
1
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 15/Jun
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Woodville
0
0
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
Sat 29/Jun
Sturt
1
1
1
1
2
5
0
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
East Torrens Payneham
0
0
1
1
0
2
0
1
0
Sat 27/Jul
Burnside
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Woodville
1
0
0
0
2
2
0
1
0
Sat 17/Aug
Sturt
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
East Torrens Payneham
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
Sat 31/Aug
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 7/Sep
East Torrens Payneham
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 14/Sep
Brighton
0
1
0
1
0
2
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Women's Division 2
2024
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
Glenelg
2024
7
2024-06-01
2024-05-04 15:00:00
2
Sturt
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
4
2023 Women's Division 2
2023
14
2023-09-09
2023-08-12 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
8
1
Glenelg
2023
14
2023-09-09
2023-08-12 15:00:00
3
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
8
1
2022 Women's Division 2
2022
13
2022-08-27
2022-07-23 15:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
Glenelg
2022
13
2022-08-27
2022-07-23 15:30:00
2
Brighton
BtLC - Brighton Oval
3
2021 Women's Division 2
2021
15
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 13:30:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
Glenelg
2021
15
2021-09-04
2021-05-08 13:30:00
3
Burnside
GLC - Barratt Reserve
11
2020 Women's Division 2
2020
11
2020-09-19
2020-08-15 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
Glenelg
2020
11
2020-09-19
2020-08-15 13:30:00
2
East Torrens Payneham
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
4
2019 Women's Division 2
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-06-29 13:30:00
5
Sturt
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
9
Glenelg
2019
16
2019-09-14
2019-06-29 13:30:00
5
Sturt
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve
9
2018 Women's Division 2
2018
13
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
7
18
Glenelg
2018
13
2018-09-01
2018-08-11 13:30:00
4
Adelaide University
AULC - Park 10
7
18
2017 Women's Division 2
2017
13
2017-09-09
2017-05-20 14:45:00
2
Adelaide University
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
10
Glenelg
2017
13
2017-09-09
2017-05-20 14:45:00
2
Adelaide University
GLC - Barratt Reserve
7
10
Women's Division 2
2016
12
2016-09-03
2016-05-21 13:15:00
1
Sturt
Park 25 No. 1
1
5
Glenelg
2016
12
2016-09-03
2016-05-21 13:15:00
1
Sturt
Park 25 No. 1
1
5