Sturt
Club Home
Team Home
Fixtures
Results
Ladders
Team Stats
Season Fixture
Players
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Lacrosse SA
/
2019 Under 18 Girls
/
Sturt
/
Sturt
Player Profile
Kyra Cooke
Select player
Other Players
Abbey Rigg
Amy Millbank
Angelina Summerton
Ashleigh Grant
Ashleigh Hill
Ashton (taylah) Brown
Candace Clarke-James
Emily Harwood
Emma Craig
Jasmine Raynor
Kyra Cooke
Makayla Ritchie
Neve Prime
Rychelle Buttfield
Tayla Grant
Season Statistics
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
14
2019-08-24
0
0
0
0
0
0
Rotate device to view more data.
Game Log
Date
Opposition
A
Q1S
Q2S
Q3S
Q4S
TS
PEN
YC
RC
Sat 4/May
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 11/May
Burnside/St Peters
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 18/May
North Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 25/May
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 1/Jun
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 15/Jun
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 22/Jun
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
Sat 29/Jun
North Eagles
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 6/Jul
Brighton
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 27/Jul
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 3/Aug
Woodville
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 10/Aug
Burnside/St Peters
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 17/Aug
Wilderness
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Sat 24/Aug
Glenelg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Previous Seasons
Competition
Season
M
Last
HSDATE
HS
HSOPP
HSVENUE
TA
TPEN
2024 Women's Division 2
2024
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Adelaide University
BsLC - Miller Reserve
6
Burnside
2024
6
2024-06-01
2024-05-25 15:00:00
3
Adelaide University
BsLC - Miller Reserve
6
2024 Women's Division 1
2024
1
2024-04-20
Burnside
2024
1
2024-04-20
2023 Women's Division 2
2023
3
2023-08-19
2023-07-01 15:00:00
4
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
Burnside
2023
3
2023-08-19
2023-07-01 15:00:00
4
Brighton
BsLC - Miller Reserve
1
2023 Women's Division 1
2023
12
2023-09-02
2023-07-29 14:00:00
3
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
Burnside
2023
12
2023-09-02
2023-07-29 14:00:00
3
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2022 Women's Division 1
2022
14
2022-09-03
2022-08-20 13:45:00
5
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
Burnside
2022
14
2022-09-03
2022-08-20 13:45:00
5
Sturt
BsLC - Miller Reserve
3
2021 Women's Division 1
2021
5
2021-05-22
Sturt
2021
5
2021-05-22
2021 Women's Division 1
2021
7
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
5
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
Burnside
2021
7
2021-09-04
2021-08-07 13:30:00
5
Sturt
BtLC - Brighton Oval
1
2020 Women's Division 2
2020
11
2020-09-12
2020-09-05 13:30:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
Sturt
2020
11
2020-09-12
2020-09-05 13:30:00
4
Glenelg
GLC - Barratt Reserve
1
2019 Women's Division 2
2019
14
2019-08-24
2019-08-03 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
Sturt
2019
14
2019-08-24
2019-08-03 13:30:00
4
Woodville
WvLC - Findon Oval
1
2019 Under 18 Girls
2019
14
2019-08-24
Sturt
2019
14
2019-08-24
2018 Women's Division 2
2018
18
2018-09-15
2018-09-15 14:30:00
4
Glenelg
Norwood Oval
1
11
Sturt
2018
18
2018-09-15
2018-09-15 14:30:00
4
Glenelg
Norwood Oval
1
11
2018 Under 18 Girls
2018
13
2018-08-25
3
Sturt
2018
13
2018-08-25
3
2017 Women's Division 2
2017
13
2017-08-26
2017-08-19 14:45:00
5
Adelaide University
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
15
Sturt
2017
13
2017-08-26
2017-08-19 14:45:00
5
Adelaide University
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing
1
15
2017 Under 18 Girls
2017
12
2017-08-26
Sturt
2017
12
2017-08-26
Women's Division 2
2016
10
2016-08-13
2016-06-25 13:15:00
2
Adelaide University
Park 25 No. 4
1
2
Sturt
2016
10
2016-08-13
2016-06-25 13:15:00
2
Adelaide University
Park 25 No. 4
1
2
Under 18 Girls
2016
8
2016-07-30
2016-06-25 11:45:00
1
ETP / Pembroke
Park 25 No. 1
Sturt
2016
8
2016-07-30
2016-06-25 11:45:00
1
ETP / Pembroke
Park 25 No. 1
Under 15 Girl's Division 1
2016
2
2016-08-06
Sturt
2016
2
2016-08-06