Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Women's Division 1 |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
|
Brighton |
2024 |
7 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-25 13:30:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
|
2024 Under 15 Girls |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 09:00:00 |
5 |
Eagles/Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
4 |
|
Brighton |
2024 |
5 |
2024-06-01 |
2024-05-04 09:00:00 |
5 |
Eagles/Woodville |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
4 |
|
2023 Women's Division 2 |
2023 |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
2023-07-29 15:00:00 |
6 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
Brighton |
2023 |
1 |
2023-07-29 |
2023-07-29 15:00:00 |
6 |
Adelaide University |
AULC - Park 10 |
|
|
2023 Women's Division 1 |
2023 |
17 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-07-22 13:30:00 |
10 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
17 |
1 |
Brighton |
2023 |
17 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-07-22 13:30:00 |
10 |
Sturt |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
17 |
1 |
2023 Under 15 Girls |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-13 09:15:00 |
8 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
9 |
|
Brighton |
2023 |
15 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-05-13 09:15:00 |
8 |
Burnside |
BsLC - Miller Reserve |
9 |
|
2022 Under 15 Girls |
2022 |
14 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-06-25 09:30:00 |
9 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
12 |
3 |
Brighton |
2022 |
14 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-06-25 09:30:00 |
9 |
North Adelaide |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
12 |
3 |
2022 Under 13 Girls |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-07 12:30:00 |
6 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
Brighton |
2022 |
15 |
2022-09-10 |
2022-05-07 12:30:00 |
6 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
|
2021 Under 15 Girls |
2021 |
11 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-14 10:30:00 |
8 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
Brighton |
2021 |
11 |
2021-08-28 |
2021-08-14 10:30:00 |
8 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
1 |
2021 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-05-22 09:30:00 |
7 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2021 |
14 |
2021-09-18 |
2021-05-22 09:30:00 |
7 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 11 Girls South Term 3 |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-15 08:30:00 |
12 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
7 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-15 08:30:00 |
12 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 11 Girls South Term 2 |
2020 |
4 |
2020-07-04 |
2020-06-27 08:30:00 |
10 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
4 |
2020-07-04 |
2020-06-27 08:30:00 |
10 |
Woodville |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2020 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-01 09:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2020 |
6 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-01 09:30:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-17 |
2019-06-01 09:30:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Brighton |
2019 |
11 |
2019-08-17 |
2019-06-01 09:30:00 |
2 |
Woodville |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|