Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2020 Under 18 Girls |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2020 |
9 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-08-08 11:45:00 |
2 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2020 Under 15 Girls |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
5 |
|
Woodville |
2020 |
13 |
2020-09-26 |
2020-06-27 10:30:00 |
3 |
East Torrens Payneham |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
5 |
|
2019 Under 18 Girls |
2019 |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2019 |
10 |
2019-08-24 |
2019-06-01 11:45:00 |
1 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2019 Under 15 Girls |
2019 |
11 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-01 10:30:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2019 |
11 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-06-01 10:30:00 |
5 |
Brighton |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2018 Under 15 Girls |
2018 |
11 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-12 10:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
2 |
Woodville |
2018 |
11 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-12 10:30:00 |
3 |
Eagles |
ELC - Charles Cane Reserve |
1 |
2 |
2018 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-09-01 09:30:00 |
6 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
6 |
Woodville |
2018 |
13 |
2018-09-15 |
2018-09-01 09:30:00 |
6 |
Wilderness |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
6 |
2017 Under 15 Girls |
2017 |
6 |
2017-08-19 |
2017-07-29 10:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2017 |
6 |
2017-08-19 |
2017-07-29 10:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 13 Girls Division 1 |
2017 |
10 |
2017-08-19 |
2017-06-24 09:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
3 |
Woodville |
2017 |
10 |
2017-08-19 |
2017-06-24 09:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
3 |
Under 13 Girl's Division 1 |
2016 |
9 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-04 09:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
Park 25 No. 2 |
|
|
Woodville |
2016 |
9 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-04 09:45:00 |
3 |
Sturt |
Park 25 No. 2 |
|
|
Under 13 Girl's Division 2 |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-25 08:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2016 |
2 |
2016-08-13 |
2016-06-25 08:45:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 3 |
2015 |
7 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
7 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Sturt |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
U11 Girls South Term 2 |
2015 |
8 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-30 08:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
8 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-30 08:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg Blackhawks |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
|
|
U15 Girls |
2014 |
1 |
2014-05-24 |
2014-05-24 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
Park 25 No. 5 |
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
1 |
2014-05-24 |
2014-05-24 10:45:00 |
1 |
North Adelaide |
Park 25 No. 5 |
|
|
U11 Girls North Term 3 |
2014 |
3 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-23 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Lacrosse Club Blue |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
3 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-23 08:45:00 |
1 |
Eagles Lacrosse Club Blue |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
U11 Girls North |
2014 |
5 |
2014-06-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
5 |
2014-06-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 11 Girls South |
2013 |
15 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-06-22 08:45:00 |
3 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2013 |
15 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-06-22 08:45:00 |
3 |
|
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|