Previous Seasons
Competition |
Season |
M |
Last |
HSDATE |
HS |
HSOPP |
HSVENUE |
TA |
TPEN |
2024 Under 18 Boys |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 11:45:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
9 |
|
Woodville |
2024 |
3 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 11:45:00 |
4 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
9 |
|
2024 Men's State League |
2024 |
5 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
4 |
Woodville |
2024 |
5 |
2024-05-18 |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
4 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
1 |
4 |
2023 Under 17 Boys |
2023 |
18 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 |
7 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
39 |
27 |
Woodville |
2023 |
18 |
2023-09-16 |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 |
7 |
Glenelg |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
39 |
27 |
2023 Men's State League |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-08-26 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
3 |
3 |
Woodville |
2023 |
11 |
2023-09-02 |
2023-08-26 15:00:00 |
3 |
North Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
3 |
3 |
2023 Men's Division 1 |
2023 |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
2023-05-06 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
1 |
Woodville |
2023 |
3 |
2023-05-13 |
2023-05-06 13:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
3 |
1 |
2022 Men's Division 1 |
2022 |
8 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-05-07 13:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
3 |
Woodville |
2022 |
8 |
2022-08-27 |
2022-05-07 13:45:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
3 |
2022 Men's SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2022 |
4 |
2022-11-25 |
2022-11-18 21:15:00 |
2 |
Raptors |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
2 |
SA Indoor Lacrosse League |
2022 |
4 |
2022-11-25 |
2022-11-18 21:15:00 |
2 |
Raptors |
Blackwood Recreation Centre |
3 |
2 |
2021 Under 17 Boys |
2021 |
12 |
2021-08-21 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
6 |
Woodville |
2021 |
12 |
2021-08-21 |
2021-05-01 10:30:00 |
3 |
Glenelg |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
2 |
6 |
2020 Under 17 Boys |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-08 10:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
3 |
Woodville |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-12 |
2020-08-08 10:30:00 |
2 |
Glenelg |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
1 |
3 |
2020 Under 15 Boys |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-09-05 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
13 |
Woodville |
2020 |
10 |
2020-09-05 |
2020-09-05 08:30:00 |
5 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
5 |
13 |
2019 Under 15 Boys |
2019 |
14 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
1 |
Woodville |
2019 |
14 |
2019-09-14 |
2019-06-22 08:30:00 |
2 |
Brighton |
SLC - Womens Memorial Playing |
4 |
1 |
2019 Under 13 Boys |
2019 |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
10 |
26 |
Woodville |
2019 |
14 |
2019-09-07 |
2019-07-06 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
10 |
26 |
2018 Under 13 Boys |
2018 |
15 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-12 10:45:00 |
7 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
13 |
10 |
Woodville |
2018 |
15 |
2018-08-25 |
2018-05-12 10:45:00 |
7 |
Eagles |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
13 |
10 |
2017 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2017 |
1 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-26 08:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt Blues |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2017 |
1 |
2017-08-26 |
2017-08-26 08:30:00 |
4 |
Sturt Blues |
GLC - Barratt Reserve |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Boys South Term 3 |
2017 |
6 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-12 08:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2017 |
6 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-08-12 08:30:00 |
6 |
Brighton Black |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
2017 Under 11 Boys South Term 2 |
2017 |
7 |
2017-07-01 |
2017-06-24 08:30:00 |
9 |
Brighton Gold |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2017 |
7 |
2017-07-01 |
2017-06-24 08:30:00 |
9 |
Brighton Gold |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
2017 Under 13 Boys |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-27 10:45:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
12 |
9 |
Woodville |
2017 |
16 |
2017-09-09 |
2017-05-27 10:45:00 |
6 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
12 |
9 |
U11 Boy's South Term 3 |
2016 |
6 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2016 |
6 |
2016-09-03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boy's South Term 2 |
2016 |
7 |
2016-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2016 |
7 |
2016-07-02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Under 13 Boys |
2016 |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-13 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
8 |
|
Woodville |
2016 |
15 |
2016-09-03 |
2016-08-13 10:45:00 |
7 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
8 |
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-09 |
2015-05-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-09 |
2015-05-09 08:30:00 |
1 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 3 |
2015 |
8 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-08 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
8 |
2015-09-12 |
2015-08-08 08:30:00 |
4 |
Glenelg Seahawks |
BtLC - Brighton Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
6 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-23 08:30:00 |
4 |
Brighton Black |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
6 |
2015-06-27 |
2015-05-23 08:30:00 |
4 |
Brighton Black |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U13 Boys |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-08-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
U11 Boys South Term 2 |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys South Term |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
Woodville |
2015 |
1 |
2015-05-02 |
2015-05-02 08:30:00 |
1 |
Sturt |
WvLC - Findon Oval |
|
|
U11 Boys North Term 3 |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-16 08:45:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide White |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
5 |
2014-08-23 |
2014-08-16 08:45:00 |
2 |
North Adelaide White |
WTLC - Charles Cane Reserve |
|
|
U11 Boys North |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
West Torrens |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Woodville |
2014 |
6 |
2014-06-21 |
2014-05-24 08:45:00 |
2 |
West Torrens |
ETPLC - Patterson Reserve |
|
|
Under 8 Mixed South |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-03 08:45:00 |
7 |
|
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Woodville |
2013 |
13 |
2013-08-31 |
2013-08-03 08:45:00 |
7 |
|
SLC - Women's Memorial Playing |
|
|
Under 11 Boys South |
2013 |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Woodville |
2013 |
2 |
2013-08-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|