Club Fixture for Manurewa AFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
26/02/17 10:00 McLennan Park 1  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 1  Onehunga Sports   Vs   Manurewa SAE 0 
26/02/17 13:00 McLennan Park 4  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 3  Ellerslie AFC   Vs   Manurewa SAE 3 
26/02/17 16:00 McLennan Park 4  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 6  Manurewa SAE   Vs   Central United FC 2 
05/03/17 10:30 McLennan Park 2  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2  Manurewa SAE   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 0 
05/03/17 14:00 McLennan Park 3  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 3  Melville United U15   Vs   Manurewa SAE 3 
25/03/17 12:30 Olympic Park  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 0  Bay Olympic (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR) 1 
25/03/17 15:00 Olympic Park  (NRFL Premier League) 4  Bay Olympic (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP) 2 
26/03/17
(Quarter Final 1)
09:00 McLennan Park 1  (2017 AFF Boys Preseason Cup) 2  Western Springs   Vs   Manurewa SAE 0 
01/04/17 09:00 Murdoch Park 1  (Grading 09th Navy)   Papatoetoe AFC 9/N Reds   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/N Tornadoes  
01/04/17 09:00 Papakura Army Camp 2  (Grading 10th Yellow)   Papakura City FC 10/Y Papakura Pythons   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards  
01/04/17 09:00 Drury Sports Complex 3A  (Grading 09th Red)   Drury Utd 9/R Ravens   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Cyclones  
01/04/17 10:00 Walter Massey Park 3  (Grading 10th Silver)   Manurewa AFC 10/S Jaguars   Vs   Manukau City AFC 10/S South  
01/04/17 10:00 Seaside Park 4  (Grading 11th Navy) 4  Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/N Panda Squad   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers 4 
01/04/17
(Sub Field BE 2)
10:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Grading 11th Green) 10  Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow 1 
01/04/17 10:00 Seddon Fields 4  (Grading 11th White) 2  Western Springs 11/W Real Madrid   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings 3 
01/04/17 10:00 Murdoch Park 1  (Grading 11th Red) 1  Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC 11/R Hurricanes 1 
01/04/17 10:00 Barry Curtis Park 1  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 7  Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas   Vs   Fencibles 13/1T Winchester 0 
01/04/17 10:00 Drury Sports Complex 4  (Grading 09th Red)   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes   Vs   Drury Utd 9/R Kestrels  
01/04/17 BYE BYE (Grading 10th Torquiose)   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons   BYE  
01/04/17 11:00 Massey Park 4 (Waiuku)  (Grading 10th Navy)   Waiuku AFC 10/N Phoenix   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins  
01/04/17 11:00 Dr John Lightbody Reserve 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 2  Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3S   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion 3 
01/04/17 11:00 Walter Massey Park 3  (Grading 12th Grey) 5  Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks   Vs   Manukau City AFC 12/Gr 4 
01/04/17 11:00 Rosa Birch Park 2  (Grading 12th Brown) 1  Pukekohe AFC 12/Br Red   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm 2 
01/04/17 BYE BYE (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars   BYE  
01/04/17 11:30 Cox Bay Reserve  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 1  Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   Vs   Western Springs 15/3 Corinthians 5 
01/04/17
(Default win to Manurewa AFC)
11:30 Default win to HOME team  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3  Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 0 
01/04/17 12:00 McLennan Park 5  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 4  Papakura City FC 13/2T Celtic   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers 2 
01/04/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1  Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR) 6 
01/04/17
(POSTPONED)
13:00 POSTPONED  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Manurewa AFC (M2)   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M2) Jefferson FC  
01/04/17 13:00 Barry Curtis Park 1  (Grading 14th Division 1) 4  Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth 3 
01/04/17 13:00 William Green Domain 3 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 11th Blue) 0  Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/B Yellow 4 
01/04/17 BYE BYE (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers   BYE  
01/04/17 13:00 Crossfield Reserve 4  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 3  Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force 2 
01/04/17
(POSTPONED)
14:45 POSTPONED  (AFF Mens Division 5)   Manurewa AFC (M5)   Vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (M5)  
01/04/17 14:45 McLennan Park 6  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1  Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   Vs   Papakura City FC (M40/3S) Wanderers 1 
01/04/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League) 1  Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLP) 3 
02/04/17 14:15 St Peters College(Football Turf, see rules for use))  (15th Grade Metro) 2  Central Utd 15M   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15M 5 
02/04/17
(POSTPONED)
14:45 POSTPONED  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Black   Vs   Manurewa AFC 19S  
08/04/17 09:00 Millhouse Reserve 1  (Grading 09th Navy)   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/N White   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/N Tornadoes  
08/04/17 09:00 Greenmount Reserve 2  (Grading 10th Yellow)   Fencibles 10/Y Chelsea   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards  
08/04/17 09:00 Seymour Park 1  (Grading 12th Grey) 0  Central Utd 12/Gr Pumas   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks 4 
08/04/17 09:00 Memorial Park 7  (Grading 09th Red)   Manurewa AFC 9/R Cyclones   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/R Tigers  
08/04/17 09:00 Te Puru 5  (Grading 09th Red)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/R Nike Ticks   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes  
08/04/17 09:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Torquiose)   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/T Yellow  
08/04/17 09:30 Phyllis Street 3E  (Grading 10th Silver)   Metro FC 10/S Glory   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/S Jaguars  
08/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins   Vs   SAR 10/N WILDCATS  
08/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Navy) 13  Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers   Vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 11/N 0 
08/04/17 10:00 Crum Park 2 FT (see rules for Use)  (Grading 11th Blue) 0  Bay Olympic 11/B Bulldogs   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue 2 
08/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th White) 7  Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green 3 
08/04/17 10:00 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 11th Red) 5  Fencibles 11/R Collie   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets 2 
08/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town) 1  Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2T Green 7 
08/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th Green) 0  Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow   Vs   Central Utd 11/G Crocodiles 12 
08/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 3  Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   Vs   Drury Utd 13/3S Missiles 1 
08/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 12th Brown) 5  Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Dynamos 1 
08/04/17 11:00 Crum Park 2 FT (see rules for Use)  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1  Bay Olympic 13/1T Falcons   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas 3 
08/04/17 11:00 Drury Sports Complex 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 6  Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   Vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds 0 
08/04/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 14th Division 1) 3  Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth   Vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt 0 
08/04/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 0  Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars   Vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/2S Black 3 
08/04/17 12:30 Madills Farm 4  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1  Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR) 4 
08/04/17 13:00 Bledisloe Park 1  (AFF Mens Division 5) 1  Pukekohe AFC (M5) Reserves   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M5) 5 
08/04/17 13:00 Riverhills Park 3  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 9  Fencibles 17/1 Haynes   Vs   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers 0 
08/04/17 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 7  Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force   Vs   Fencibles Utd 15/3 1 
08/04/17 13:00 Seymour Park 1  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) 2  Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves 1 
08/04/17 14:45 Keith Hay Park 13  (AFF Mens Division 2) 6  Three Kings Utd (M2) Rangers   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M2) 1 
08/04/17 14:45 James Watson Reserve 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 1  SAR AFC (M40/3S) Levuka   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs 5 
08/04/17 15:00 Madills Farm 1  (NRFL Premier League) 4  Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP) 0 
09/04/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (15th Grade Metro) 3  Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   Three Kings Utd 15M 4 
09/04/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 0  Manurewa AFC 19S   Vs   Waitakere City 19S 8 
14/04/17 12:30 Memorial Park 2  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 7  Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLPR) 1 
14/04/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League) 0  Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLP) 2 
17/04/17 12:30 Memorial Park 2  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 1  Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   East Coast Bays (NRFLPR) 0 
17/04/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League) 2  Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   East Coast Bays (NRFLP) 4 
22/04/17 12:30 Becroft Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 3  Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR) 3 
22/04/17 13:00 Memorial Park 2  (AFF Mens Division 2) 4  Manurewa AFC (M2)   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC 1 
22/04/17 14:45 Memorial Park 3  (AFF Mens Division 5) 8  Manurewa AFC (M5)   Vs   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas 2 
22/04/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 2  Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   Vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits 2 
22/04/17 15:00 Becroft Park 1  (NRFL Premier League) 2  Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP) 3 
23/04/17 13:00 Keith Hay Park 10  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 5  Three Kings Utd 19S   Vs   Manurewa AFC 19S 1 
25/04/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League) 2  Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR) 3 
25/04/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League) 0  Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Onehunga Sports (NRFLP) 3 
29/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 7  (Grading 09th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 9/N Tornadoes   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/N Avengers  
29/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Silver)   Manurewa AFC 10/S Jaguars   Vs   Bay Olympic 10/S Blizzards  
29/04/17
(Sub Field C5)
10:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Grading 10th Navy)   Ellerslie AFC 10/N Gold   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins  
29/04/17 10:00 Papatoetoe Rec 2  (Grading 11th Navy)   Papatoetoe United FC 11/N   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers  
29/04/17 10:00 Drury Sports Complex 5  (Grading 11th White)   Drury Utd 11/W Magpies   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings  
29/04/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Red)   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets   Vs   Western Springs 11/R Barcelona  
29/04/17 10:00 Bledisloe Park 5  (Grading 10th Torquiose)   Pukekohe AFC 10/T Green   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Yellow)   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards   Vs   Drury Utd 10/Y Gators  
29/04/17 11:00 William Green Domain 2 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 11th Green)   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/G Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th Blue)   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/B Giants  
29/04/17 11:00 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3S Navy   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 12th Grey)   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks   Vs   Western Springs 12/Gy Verde  
29/04/17 11:00 Drury Sports Complex 5  (Grading 12th Brown)   Drury Utd 12/Br Vipers   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1T Yellow  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   Vs   Papakura City FC G16/2  
29/04/17 11:00 Memorial Park 7  (Grading 09th Red)   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Cyclones  
29/04/17 12:00 Murdoch Park 2  (Grading 14th Division 1)   Papatoetoe AFC 14/1 Pumas   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth  
29/04/17 12:00 Walter Massey Park 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Manukau City AFC 13/2T   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers  
29/04/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars   Vs   Waiuku AFC 14/2S Blue  
29/04/17 12:30 Croatian Cultural Club  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Central Utd (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
29/04/17 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers   Vs   Manukau City AFC 17/1  
29/04/17 13:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red  
29/04/17 13:00 Valonia Field 2  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 15/3 Storm   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force  
29/04/17 BYE BYE (AFF Mens Division 5)   Manurewa AFC (M5)   BYE  
29/04/17 14:45 Ngahue Reserve 1 FT  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Diamonds   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
29/04/17 14:45 Centre Park 3  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Mangere United (M40/3S) Nadroga   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs  
29/04/17 15:00 Croatian Cultural Club  (NRFL Premier League)   Central Utd (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
30/04/17 11:00 Fred Taylor Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Waitakere City 15M   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
30/04/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   Vs   Onehunga Sports 19S  
06/05/17 09:00 Drury Sports Complex 3B  (Grading 09th Red)   Drury Utd 9/R Ravens   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes  
06/05/17 09:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 09th Red)   Manurewa AFC 9/R Cyclones   Vs   Clendon Utd 9/R Storm  
06/05/17 09:00 Papatoetoe Rec 2  (Grading 10th Torquiose)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/T Red Falcons   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons  
06/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 09th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 9/N Tornadoes   Vs   Waiuku AFC 9/N Tigers  
06/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 10th Silver)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/S Minions   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/S Jaguars  
06/05/17 10:00 Keith Hay Park 22  (Grading 10th Navy)   Three Kings Utd 10/N Barker [White]   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins  
06/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers   Vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/N Fusion  
06/05/17 10:00 Crossfield Reserve 5 A  (Grading 11th Blue)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/B White   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue  
06/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th White)   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/W Green  
06/05/17 10:15 Avondale Racecourse 13  (Grading 11th Red)   Bay Olympic 11/R Supersonics   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets  
06/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Yellow)   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/Y  
06/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers   Vs   Three Kings Utd 13/2T Rigg  
06/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th Green)   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/G Gold  
06/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 13/3S Red  
06/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 12th Brown)   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm   Vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/Br Goonies  
06/05/17 11:00 Te Puru 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/1T Gunners   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas  
06/05/17 12:00 Crossfield Reserve 4  (Grading 14th Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/1 White   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth  
06/05/17 12:00 Clevedon A&P Grounds 3 (9v9)  (Grading 12th Grey)   Clevedon FC 12/Gr Clashers   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks  
06/05/17 12:00 Massey Park 2 (Waiuku)  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Waiuku AFC 15/3 Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves  
06/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force   Vs   Western Springs 15/3 West Ham  
06/05/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)  
06/05/17 13:00 Te Puru 2  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/2S   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars  
06/05/17 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Manurewa AFC (M2)   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) Deceptively Slow  
06/05/17 13:15 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Fencibles G16/2 Red   Vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds  
06/05/17 14:45 Omana Park  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Papatoetoe United FC 17/1   Vs   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers  
06/05/17 14:45 Millhouse Reserve 1  (AFF Mens Division 5)   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M5)  
06/05/17 14:45 Te Puru 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M40/3S) Lions   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs  
06/05/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Waitakere City FC (NRFLP)  
07/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 15M Red  
07/05/17 13:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red   Vs   Manurewa AFC 19S  
13/05/17 09:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins   Vs   Central Utd 10/N Dolphins  
13/05/17 09:00 Crossfield Reserve 5 B  (Grading 12th Grey)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/Gy Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks  
13/05/17 09:00 Drury Sports Complex 3B  (Grading 09th Red)   Drury Utd 9/R Kestrels   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/R Cyclones  
13/05/17 09:00 Memorial Park 7  (Grading 10th Torquiose)   Manurewa AFC 10/T Falcons   Vs   Drury Utd 10/T Raptors  
13/05/17 10:00 Papakura Army Camp 1  (Grading 09th Navy)   Papakura City FC 9/N The Troopers   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/N Tornadoes  
13/05/17 10:00 Massey Park 4 (Waiuku)  (Grading 10th Yellow)   Waiuku AFC 10/Y Pegasus   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/Y Leopards  
13/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Silver)   Manurewa AFC 10/S Jaguars   Vs   Bay Olympic 10/S Thunderbolts  
13/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Red)   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets   Vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/R  
13/05/17 11:00 Greenmount Reserve 2  (Grading 11th Navy)   Fencibles 11/N Everton   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers  
13/05/17 11:00 Massey Park 2 (Waiuku)  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Waiuku AFC 13/2T Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers  
13/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Blue)   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue   Vs   Papakura City FC 11/B storm  
13/05/17 11:00 Seaside Park 1  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Otahuhu Utd AFC 13/3S   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion  
13/05/17 11:00 Greenmount Reserve 1  (Grading 11th White)   Fencibles 11/W Liverpool   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings  
13/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 12th Brown)   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 12/Br Bula Boys  
13/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas   Vs   Fencibles 13/1T Nicol  
13/05/17 11:00 Clevedon A&P Grounds 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals   Vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds  
13/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 7  (Grading 09th Red)   Manurewa AFC 9/R Hurricanes   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/R Tigers  
13/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 14th Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth   Vs   SAR 14/1 BA JAGUARS  
13/05/17 12:00 Seddon Fields 1 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Grading 11th Green)   Western Springs 11/G Vitesse   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow  
13/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars   Vs   Drury Utd 14/2S Torpedoes  
13/05/17 12:30 Keith Hay Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Three Kings Utd (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
13/05/17 13:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers   Vs   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones  
13/05/17 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force  
13/05/17 13:00 Madills Farm 4  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M2) Muir   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
13/05/17 14:45 Memorial Park 3  (AFF Mens Division 5)   Manurewa AFC (M5)   Vs   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami  
13/05/17 BYE BYE (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   BYE  
13/05/17 15:00 Keith Hay Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Three Kings Utd (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
14/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   East Coast Bays 15M Poore  
14/05/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   Vs   Glen Eden Rangers 19S  
20/05/17 09:00 Memorial Park 6  (Grading 10th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins   Vs   Waiuku AFC 10/N Phoenix  
20/05/17 09:00 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 11th Blue)   Fencibles 11/B Sha   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue  
20/05/17 09:00 McLennan Park 6  (Grading 11th White)   Papakura City FC 11/W   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings  
20/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 11/N Red  
20/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th Red)   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets   Vs   Papakura City FC 11/R  
20/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2T Gold  
20/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th Green)   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow   Vs   Fencibles 11/G Brown  
20/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion   Vs   Papakura City FC 13/3S Warriors  
20/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 12th Grey)   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks   Vs   Papakura City FC 12/Gr Cavaliers  
20/05/17 11:00 Murdoch Park 1  (Grading 12th Brown)   Papatoetoe AFC 12/Br Pumas   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm  
20/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 14th Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth   Vs   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Walters  
20/05/17 12:00 Michaels Ave 5  (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Ellerslie AFC 13/1T Black   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas  
20/05/17 12:00 Crossfield Reserve 4  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 15/3 Yellow   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves  
20/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force   Vs   Three Kings Utd 15/3 Blue  
20/05/17 BYE BYE (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   BYE  
20/05/17 12:00 Pukekohe High School 3  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Pukekohe AFC 14/2S Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars  
20/05/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)  
20/05/17 13:00 Eastdale Park 3  (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M5)  
20/05/17 13:00 Papatoetoe Rec 1  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Papatoetoe United FC (M2) Saanjh   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M2)  
20/05/17 14:45 Millhouse Reserve 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   Vs   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers  
20/05/17 14:45 Rongomai Reserve 3  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   SAR AFC (M40/3S) ESS Lautoka Veterans   Vs   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs  
20/05/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLP)  
21/05/17 11:00 Madills Farm 4  (15th Grade Metro)   Eastern Suburbs 15M   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
21/05/17 11:00 Auckland Grammar School 1  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Central Utd 19S   Vs   Manurewa AFC 19S  
27/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Navy)   Manurewa AFC 11/N Stingers   Vs   Drury Utd 11/N Dragons  
27/05/17 10:00 Bill McKinlay Park FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Grading 11th Green)   Unimount AFC 11/G Inspire   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/G SAE Yellow  
27/05/17 10:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 11th White)   Manurewa AFC 11/W Vikings   Vs   Western Springs 11/W Phoenix  
27/05/17 10:00 Seddon Fields 4  (Grading 11th Red)   Western Springs 11R Flamencos   Vs   Manurewa AFC 11/R Hornets  
27/05/17 11:00 Rongomai (DTA Jnr 1)  (Grading 10th Navy)   SAR 10/N WILDCATS   Vs   Manurewa AFC 10/N Griffins  
27/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/2T Panthers   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 13/2T Raiders  
27/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Grading 11th Blue)   Manurewa AFC 11/B SAE Blue   Vs   Onehunga Sports 11/B Gunners  
27/05/17 11:00 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3S Royal   Vs   Manurewa AFC 13/3S Fusion  
27/05/17 11:00 Memorial Park 5  (Grading 12th Brown)   Manurewa AFC 12/Br Storm   Vs   Fencibles 12/Br Arsenal  
27/05/17 BYE BYE (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas   BYE  
27/05/17 11:30 Memorial Park 2  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Wolves   Vs   Fencibles Utd 15/3  
27/05/17 11:30 Cox Bay Reserve  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   Vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds  
27/05/17 12:00 Seddon Fields 1 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Grading 12th Grey)   Western Springs 12/Gr Jedis   Vs   Manurewa AFC 12/Gr Sharks  
27/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South)   Manurewa AFC 14/2S Cougars   Vs   Papakura City FC 14/2S Rangers  
27/05/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Bay Olympic (NRFLPR)  
27/05/17 13:00 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 14th Division 1)   Fencibles Utd 14/1 Watt   Vs   Manurewa AFC 14/1 Stealth  
27/05/17 13:00 Memorial Park 3  (Grading 17th Grade Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 17/1 Vipers   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue  
27/05/17 13:00 Pukekohe High School 3  (Grading 15th Grade Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC 15/3 Red   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15/3 Force  
27/05/17 13:00 Memorial Park 2  (AFF Mens Division 2)   Manurewa AFC (M2)   Vs   Bay Olympic (M2) Johnny Utahs  
27/05/17 14:45 Memorial Park 3  (AFF Mens Division 5)   Manurewa AFC (M5)   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M5) Brazil  
27/05/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors)   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters  
27/05/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Bay Olympic (NRFLP)  
28/05/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   Western Springs 15M Cruzeiro  
28/05/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (19th Grade Sunday Division 1)   Manurewa AFC 19S   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow  
03/06/17 12:30 Shepherds Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
03/06/17 14:45 Memorial Park 2  (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs   Vs   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves  
03/06/17 15:00 Shepherds Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Birkenhead Utd (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
04/06/17 12:00 Allen Hill Stadium  (15th Grade Metro)   North Shore Utd 15M Jetts   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
10/06/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLPR)  
10/06/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (NRFLP)  
11/06/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   Bay Olympic 15M  
17/06/17 13:00 Porritt Stadium 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
17/06/17 14:45 Porritt Stadium 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Hamilton Wanderers AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
18/06/17 11:00 Waikaraka Pk 5  (15th Grade Metro)   Onehunga Sports 15M   Vs   Manurewa AFC 15M  
25/06/17 12:00 Memorial Park 2  (15th Grade Metro)   Manurewa AFC 15M   Vs   Fencibles Utd 15M  
01/07/17 12:30 Bay City Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   East Coast Bays (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
01/07/17 15:00 Bay City Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   East Coast Bays (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
15/07/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLPR)  
15/07/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Forrest Hill Milford (NRFLP)  
22/07/17 12:30 Waikaraka Pk 2  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Onehunga Sports (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
22/07/17 15:00 Waikaraka Pk 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Onehunga Sports (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
05/08/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Central Utd (NRFLPR)  
05/08/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Central Utd (NRFLP)  
12/08/17 12:30 Fred Taylor Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Waitakere City FC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
12/08/17 15:00 Fred Taylor Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Waitakere City FC (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  
26/08/17 12:30 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Three Kings Utd (NRFLPR)  
26/08/17 15:00 Memorial Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Three Kings Utd (NRFLP)  
02/09/17 12:30 McFetridge Park 1  (NRFL Premier Reserves League)   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLPR)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLPR)  
02/09/17 15:00 McFetridge Park 1  (NRFL Premier League)   Glenfield Rovers AFC (NRFLP)   Vs   Manurewa AFC (NRFLP)  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Auckland Football Federation and
sportstg.com