Club Fixture for Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
25/03/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2R) 3 
25/03/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2) 1 
01/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 12th Navy) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Onehunga Sports 12/3N Thunder 1 
01/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 11/2A Black 1 
01/04/17 11:00 Pollard Park 1  (Girls Grading 11th Green) 0  Three Kings Utd G11/3 Purple   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 4 
01/04/17
(Default win to Manurewa AFC)
11:30 Default win to HOME team  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 3  Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 0 
01/04/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids 1 
01/04/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R) 1 
01/04/17
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 Default win to AWAY Team  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3 3 
01/04/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Fencibles 14/2 Smith 1 
01/04/17 14:45 McLennan Park 5  (AFF Mens Division 4) 0  Papakura City FC (M4) Bula   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 3 
01/04/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries 5 
01/04/17 14:45 Eastdale Park 2  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1  Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 9 
01/04/17 15:00 Seddon Fields 3  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3  Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 2 
01/04/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2) 2 
02/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom 1 
02/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports 2 
02/04/17
(POSTPONED)
12:30 POSTPONED  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   SAR AFC (W2/3/2)  
08/04/17 BYE BYE (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   BYE  
08/04/17 11:00 Seddon Fields 4  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2  Western Springs 13/3A Paston   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 3 
08/04/17 11:00 Papatoetoe Rec 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 2  Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 1 
08/04/17 11:20 Onetangi Sports Complex 3  (Grading 12th Navy) 3  Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 4 
08/04/17 12:00 Omana Park  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 11  Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 4 
08/04/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 11  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals 0 
08/04/17 12:30 Taharoto Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3  Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 0 
08/04/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Division 4) 5  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution 0 
08/04/17 13:00 Eastdale Park 1  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 0  Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 9 
08/04/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
08/04/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions 0 
09/04/17 11:00 Bledisloe Park 2  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 4 
09/04/17 11:00 Riversdale Reserve 3  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 1  Metro FC (W2) Frankcom   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 0 
09/04/17 11:00 Seddon Fields 4  (AFF Womens Division 4) 1  Western Springs (W4) Gypsies   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 1 
09/04/17 15:00 Taharoto Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 6  Takapuna AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
14/04/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Northland FC (NRFL2R) 5 
14/04/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Northland FC (NRFL2) 7 
17/04/17 12:30 Riverhills Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3  Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 1 
17/04/17 15:00 Riverhills Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 8  Fencibles Utd (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
22/04/17 12:30 Te Atatu Peninsula Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3  Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 1 
22/04/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 6  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos 2 
22/04/17 14:45 Seddon Fields 3  (AFF Mens Division 4) 1  Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 10 
22/04/17 14:45 Madills Farm 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 2 
22/04/17 15:00 Te Atatu Peninsula Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 3  Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 2 
23/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 13  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Bay Olympic (W3) Green 0 
23/04/17
(POSTPONED (World Masters Games))
11:00 POSTPONED  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds  
23/04/17 11:00 Massey Park 1 (Waiuku)  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Waiuku AFC (W4)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 2 
25/04/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R) 4 
25/04/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2) 4 
29/04/17 10:00 Seddon Fields 6 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Girls Grading 11th Green) 0  Western Springs G11/3 Ajax   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 0 
29/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 12th Navy) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N Yellow 3 
29/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/2A Black 7 
29/04/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 10  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/4 Yellow 0 
29/04/17 BYE BYE (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   BYE  
29/04/17 12:00 Rongomai Reserve 2  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3  SAR 14/1 PANTHERS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 1 
29/04/17 12:30 Murdoch Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 2 
29/04/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Manukau City AFC 17/2 6 
29/04/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Division 4) 3  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   SAR AFC (M4) Botany 1 
29/04/17 14:45 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6  Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
29/04/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 0  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville 8 
29/04/17 14:45 McLennan Park 6  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 0  Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 5 
29/04/17 15:00 Murdoch Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 4 
30/04/17 11:00 Crum Park 1  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  Bay Olympic (W3) Green   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 7 
30/04/17 11:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 11 
30/04/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 1  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels 0 
06/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Grading 11th Green) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds 0 
06/05/17 10:15 Avondale Racecourse 12  (Grading 11th Lime) 0  Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 2 
06/05/17 11:00 Three Kings Reserve 1  (Grading 12th Navy) 1  Three Kings Utd 12/3N Robinson   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 2 
06/05/17 11:00 Auckland Domain 1  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 0  Central Utd 13/4 (SPC) Boyle   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 2 
06/05/17 11:15 Mangere Domain 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 9  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls 3 
06/05/17 12:00 House Park 1  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 21  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Western Springs 14/4 Deportivo 0 
06/05/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R) 1 
06/05/17 13:00 Drury Sports Complex 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 12  Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 1 
06/05/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy 1 
06/05/17 14:45 Crum Park 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4  Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 3 
06/05/17 14:45 House Park 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 0  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers 12 
06/05/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Onehunga Sports (M35/2) 1 
06/05/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2) 2 
07/05/17 BYE BYE (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   BYE  
07/05/17 11:00 House Park 1  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury 1 
07/05/17 11:00 Rogers Park  (AFF Womens Division 4) 3  Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 1 
13/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Fencibles 11/2A Kershaw 5 
13/05/17 10:00 Glover Park 05  (Girls Grading 11th Green) 0  Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 0 
13/05/17 11:30 Mangere Domain 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets 0 
13/05/17 12:00 Three Kings Reserve 1  (Grading 12th Navy) 11  Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 2 
13/05/17 12:00 Michaels Ave 5  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 0  Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 6 
13/05/17 12:15 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield) 5  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Albany Utd (NRFL2R) 4 
13/05/17 12:30 Rosa Birch Park 1  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 3  Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 6 
13/05/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators 6 
13/05/17 13:00 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr  (AFF Mens Division 4) 2  Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 1 
13/05/17 14:00 Matamata Domain  (2017 Chatham Cup) 6  Matamata Swifts (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
13/05/17 14:45 Madills Farm 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 9  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
13/05/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries 9 
13/05/17 14:45 Seaside Park 5  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1  Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 3 
14/05/17 10:30 St Peters College(Football Turf, see rules for use))  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  Central Utd (W3)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 5 
14/05/17 BYE BYE (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   BYE  
14/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans 1 
20/05/17 09:00 Te Puru 6  (09th Grade Division 4) 1  Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/4 Hotshotz   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers 14 
20/05/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/6 Nike Ticks 6 
20/05/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   SAR 9/3 CUBS 2 
20/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 7  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Thunderbolts 3 
20/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Grading 11th Green) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Three Kings Utd G11/3 Purple 0 
20/05/17 10:30 Eastdale Park 3  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2  Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 4 
20/05/17 11:00 Keith Hay Park 22  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 1  Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 13 
20/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 12th Navy) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Central Utd 12/3N (SPC) D'Souza 5 
20/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall 0 
20/05/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 6  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White 0 
20/05/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 9  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis 1 
20/05/17 12:30 Centre Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Mangere Utd (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 3 
20/05/17 13:00 Pukekohe A&P Grounds 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 6  Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 1 
20/05/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Metro FC (M35/2) Villa 0 
20/05/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz 3 
20/05/17 14:45 Crossfield Reserve 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
20/05/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive 2 
20/05/17 15:00 Centre Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 2  Mangere Utd (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
21/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 4 
21/05/17 11:00 Dr John Lightbody Reserve 2  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 0 
27/05/17 09:00 Dr John Lightbody Reserve 6  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 4  Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions 0 
27/05/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 4) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 9/4 Blue 11 
27/05/17 09:00 Phyllis Street 2  (09th Grade Division 3) 0  Metro FC 9/3 Mavericks   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs 4 
27/05/17 BYE BYE (Girls Grading 11th Green)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   BYE  
27/05/17 09:20 Onetangi Sports Complex 2  (09th Grade Division 6) 0  Waiheke Utd AFC 9/6 Cubs   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons 10 
27/05/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 8  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes 1 
27/05/17 10:00 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Grading 12th Navy) 3  Fencibles 12/3S Man City   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 2 
27/05/17 10:30 Cox Bay Reserve  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 0  Western Springs 13/4 Ajax   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 4 
27/05/17 11:00 Rongomai Reserve 1  (Grading 11th Lime) 2  SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 3 
27/05/17 11:30 Mt Roskill Grammar School  (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 7  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Fencibles G16/2 Red 4 
27/05/17 12:00 Keith Hay Park 10  (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 0  Three Kings Utd 14/4 Silver   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 6 
27/05/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Papakura City (NRFL2R) 6 
27/05/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors 2 
27/05/17 14:45 House Park 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets 3 
27/05/17 14:45 Walter Massey Park 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 1  Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 0 
27/05/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville 4 
27/05/17 15:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3  Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 7 
27/05/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Papakura City (NRFL2) 3 
28/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Central Utd (W3) 0 
28/05/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs 3 
28/05/17 BYE BYE (AFF Womens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   BYE  
03/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White) 7 
03/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows 1 
03/06/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 0  Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas 2 
03/06/17
(CANCELLED)
09:00 Cancelled  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
03/06/17 09:00 Drury Sports Complex 3A  (09th Grade Division 4) 7  Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers 1 
03/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 9/6 Gold 2 
03/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona 4 
03/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Manukau City AFC 10/4A Black 5 
03/06/17 10:00 Massey Park 5 (Waiuku)  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 1  Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 12 
03/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass 1 
03/06/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R) 5 
03/06/17 13:00 Colin Maiden Park 3  (2017 Northern KO Cup) 5  Unimount Bohemian Celtic (CL)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 0 
03/06/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 3  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts 0 
03/06/17 13:00 Barry Curtis Park 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 5  Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 5 
03/06/17 14:45 Dr John Lightbody Reserve 2  (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 2  Tuakau (M40/4) Old Boys   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 1 
03/06/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 8  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Unimount (M40/4) HART 6 
03/06/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Fencibles Utd (NRFL2) 3 
04/06/17
(Default win to Onehunga Mangere)
11:00 Default win to AWAY Team  (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 0  Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 3 
04/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans 2 
04/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4) 0 
05/06/17 12:00 McLeod Park 2  (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Shield) 4  Waitemata FC (NRFL1R) Reserves   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 3 
09/06/17 19:00 Crum Park 2 FT (see rules for Use)  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 5  Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 3 
10/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC G10/3 Diamonds 4 
10/06/17
(Sub Field E14)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 2  Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks 0 
10/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows 2 
10/06/17
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
10/06/17
(Sub Field B8)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 0  St Michaels T7 Pukeko   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins 5 
10/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 4) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Manurewa AFC 9/4 Cyclones 5 
10/06/17 09:00 Ken Maunder Park 4A  (09th Grade Division 6) 7  Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 9/6 Bears   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons 1 
10/06/17 09:00 Murdoch Park 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs 1 
10/06/17 10:00 Greenmount Reserve 2  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1  Fencibles 12/3S Man City   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 0 
10/06/17 10:00 Greenmount Reserve 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1  Fencibles G11/2 White   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 0 
10/06/17 10:00 Drury Sports Complex 3A  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 9  Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions 2 
10/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 8  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue 0 
10/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 11/2B Hunters 1 
10/06/17 11:00 Barry Curtis Park 2  (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 1  Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 1 
10/06/17 12:30 Stembridge Rd (Ngongotaha)  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 3 
10/06/17 13:00 Eastdale Park 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 0  Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 9 
10/06/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws 9 
10/06/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Division 4) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats 4 
10/06/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 0  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds 5 
10/06/17 14:45 Eastdale Park 5  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2  Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 0 
10/06/17 14:45 Stembridge Rd (Ngongotaha)  (NRFL Division 2) 6  Ngongotaha AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 2 
11/06/17
(Default win to Onehunga Mangere)
11:00 Default win to AWAY Team  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 0  SAR AFC (W2/3/2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 3 
11/06/17 11:00 Drury Sports Complex 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 3 
11/06/17 11:15 Seddon Fields 2 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 6  Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 0 
17/06/17
(Sub Field AT2)
08:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 1  Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas 1 
17/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   Vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas 2 
17/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue) 5 
17/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black) 1 
17/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red) 4 
17/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 2  (09th Grade Division 4) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers 4 
17/06/17 09:00 Clevedon A&P Grounds 4 (7v7)  (09th Grade Division 6) 8  Clevedon FC 9/6 Bumblebees   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons 0 
17/06/17 09:00 Papatoetoe Rec 3  (09th Grade Division 3) 6  Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs 1 
17/06/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 3  Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers 1 
17/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
17/06/17 10:00 Pollard Park 1  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 1  Three Kings Utd G10/3 Teal   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels 3 
17/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats 0 
17/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A 9 
17/06/17 10:00 Mountfort Park 4  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 0  Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 15 
17/06/17 11:00 Valonia Field 1  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 2  Metro FC 13/3A Strikers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 1 
17/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Clendon Utd 12/3S All Stars 7 
17/06/17 11:00 Rongomai Reserve 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 0  SAR 11/2B LEOPARDS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 4 
17/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Fencibles 14/2 Smith 1 
17/06/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2R) 2 
17/06/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 4  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula 1 
17/06/17 14:00 House Park 1  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators 4 
17/06/17 14:45 Eastdale Park 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 8  Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 1 
17/06/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers 5 
17/06/17 14:45 Ngahue Reserve 2 FT  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 0  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 7 
17/06/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Takapuna AFC (NRFL2) 8 
18/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 3) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs 3 
18/06/17 11:00 Onetangi Sports Complex 2  (AFF Womens Division 2) 0  Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 3 
18/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies 0 
24/06/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas 0 
24/06/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue) 3 
24/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   Vs   Remuera Primary T8 Knights  
24/06/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 4  Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks 0 
24/06/17 09:00 William Green Domain 5 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 0  Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions 2 
24/06/17 09:00 Drury Sports Complex 3A  (09th Grade Division 4) 8  Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers 2 
24/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Metro FC 9/6 Raiders 6 
24/06/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Metro FC 9/3 Stingers 1 
24/06/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
24/06/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 1  Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Royal Blue)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers 2 
24/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels   Vs   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet 2 
24/06/17 10:00 Phyllis Street 2  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 2  Metro FC G11/2 Stars   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 3 
24/06/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 6  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS 3 
24/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Papakura City FC 11/2B Phoenix 3 
24/06/17 12:00 Drury Sports Complex 2  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 2  Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 1 
24/06/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Western Springs 13/3A Paston 3 
24/06/17 12:00 Papakura Army Camp 11  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1  Clevedon FC 12/3S Clashers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 11 
24/06/17 12:15 Morningside Park (Whangarei)  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 3  Northland FC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 5 
24/06/17 13:00 Riverhills Park 1  (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 13  Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/4) Digga   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
24/06/17 BYE BYE (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   BYE  
24/06/17
(Default win to Fencibles)
13:00 Default win to HOME team  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 3  Fencibles G16/2 Red   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 0 
24/06/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks 2 
24/06/17 14:45 Morningside Park (Whangarei)  (NRFL Division 2) 4  Northland FC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
25/06/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Metro FC (WConR) 7 
25/06/17 13:00 Michaels Ave 2  (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 9  Ellerslie AFC (WCon)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 0 
01/07/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green) 1 
01/07/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold) 1 
01/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)  
01/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   Vs   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue) 2 
01/07/17
(Sub Field B8)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 2  Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays 2 
01/07/17 09:00 Waikaraka Pk 10  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 0  Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins 4 
01/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 4) 8  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Clendon Utd 9/4 Storm 4 
01/07/17 09:00 Papakura Army Camp 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 3  Papakura City FC 9/6 The Troopers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons 6 
01/07/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
01/07/17
(Sub Field CD3)
10:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 4  Ellerslie AFC 11/2B Gold   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 0 
01/07/17 10:00 William Green Domain 3 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 1  Bucklands Beach AFC G9/3 Yellow   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels 1 
01/07/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Papakura City FC G11/2 2 
01/07/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz 2 
01/07/17 10:00 Crum Park 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs 1 
01/07/17 10:30 Cox Bay Reserve  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1  Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 6 
01/07/17 11:00 Avondale Racecourse 11  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 1  Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 3 
01/07/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 12/3S Red 1 
01/07/17 11:30 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue 0 
01/07/17 12:00 Seddon Fields 5 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 4  Western Springs 10/2B Brava   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 4 
01/07/17 12:30 Rosedale Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2  Albany Utd (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 0 
01/07/17 13:00 Ken Maunder Park 1  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 4  Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17/3 Jets   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 2 
01/07/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts 2 
01/07/17
(Default win to Onehunga Mangere)
14:45 Default win to AWAY Team  (AFF Mens Division 4) 0  Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 3 
01/07/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 0  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 3 
01/07/17 15:00 Rosedale Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 1  Albany Utd (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 1 
02/07/17
(POSTPONED)
11:00 POSTPONED  (AFF Womens Division 3)   Pukekohe AFC (W3) 3rds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks  
02/07/17 11:00 Murdoch Park 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 1 
02/07/17 11:15 Seddon Fields 1 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Womens Division 2) 0  Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 5 
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
08:30 Cancelled  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   Vs   Remuera Primary T8 Titans  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
08:30 Cancelled  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   St Michaels T7 Falcons  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
08:30 Cancelled  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
08:30 Cancelled  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   Vs   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans  
08/07/17
(Sub Field D12)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football) 4  St Michaels T8 Strikers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers 5 
08/07/17
(POSTPONED)
09:00 Waikaraka Pk 10  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Bay Olympic 10/4A Thunderbolts   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/4 Hotshotz  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 6)   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/6 Nike Ticks   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 3)   SAR 9/3 CUBS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
08/07/17
(CANCELLED)
09:30 Cancelled  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T8 Saints   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
08/07/17
(Cancelled)
10:00 Cancelled  (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)  
15/07/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2R) 3 
15/07/17 14:45 Rongomai Reserve 1  (AFF Mens Division 4) 4  SAR AFC (M4) Botany   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 1 
15/07/17 14:45 Colin Maiden Park 4  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3  Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 1 
15/07/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Te Atatu AFC (NRFL2) 5 
16/07/17 11:00 Michaels Ave 3  (AFF Womens Division 3) 2  Ellerslie AFC (W3) Fury   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 3 
16/07/17 11:00 Valonia Field 1  (AFF Womens Division 2) 0  Metro FC (W2) Frankcom   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 10 
16/07/17 11:00 Anderson Park 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 1  Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 0 
22/07/17
(POSTPONED)
08:30 POSTPONED  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)  
22/07/17
(POSTPONED)
08:30 POSTPONED  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   Vs   St Michaels T7 Pukeko  
22/07/17
(POSTPONED)
09:00 POSTPONED  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)  
22/07/17
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 6  Ellerslie AFC T7 Kotuku (White)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks 3 
22/07/17
(CANCELLED)
09:00 Cancelled  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
22/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 4)   Pukekohe AFC 9/4 Blue   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers  
22/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 6)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 9/6 Cubs  
22/07/17
(Cancelled)
09:00 Cancelled  (09th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Metro FC 9/3 Mavericks  
22/07/17
(CANCELLED)
09:30 Cancelled  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Jedi   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
22/07/17
(POSTPONED)
09:30 POSTPONED  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ghost Busters   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
22/07/17
(Cancelled)
10:00 Cancelled  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Central Utd G10/3 Ravens   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels  
22/07/17
(Cancelled)
10:00 Cancelled  (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A  
22/07/17 10:00 Crum Park 2 FT (see rules for Use)  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 2  Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 8 
22/07/17 12:15 Onetangi Sports Complex 2  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 6  Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 3 
22/07/17 BYE BYE (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   BYE  
22/07/17 14:45 Eastdale Park 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6  Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 1 
22/07/17
(Rescheduled)
14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies  
22/07/17 14:45 Valonia Field 1  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1  Metro FC (M35/2) Villa   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 8 
22/07/17
(INELIGIBLE PLAYER - ONEHUNGA-MANGERE UTD)
14:45 Onetangi Sports Complex 2  (NRFL Division 2) 3  Waiheke Utd AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
23/07/17 10:00 St Peters College(Football Turf, see rules for use))  (AFF Womens Division 3) 0  Central Utd (W3)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 5 
23/07/17 11:00 Phyllis Street 1  (AFF Womens Division 2) 0  Metro FC (W2) MacCallum   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets 4 
29/07/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow) 4 
29/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Jaguars (White)  
29/07/17
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
29/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Pumas (Bottle Green) 3 
29/07/17
(Sub Field 3B(ii))
09:00 Michaels Ave 3  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 3  Ellerslie AFC G10/3 Black   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels 2 
29/07/17
(Sub Field E14)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 5  Ellerslie AFC T7 Piopio (White)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks 2 
29/07/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 0  Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays 2 
29/07/17
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 3  Ellerslie AFC T7 Ruru (Red)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins 1 
29/07/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 4) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers 7 
29/07/17 09:00 Anderson Park 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 8  Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC 9/6 Gold   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons 10 
29/07/17 09:00 McLennan Park 7  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Papakura City FC 9/3 Barcelona   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs 3 
29/07/17 10:00 Walter Massey Park 3  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 1  Manukau City AFC 10/4A Black   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions 3 
29/07/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 14  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix 0 
29/07/17 10:15 Avondale Racecourse 12  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 0  Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 6 
29/07/17 11:00 Papatoetoe Rec 2  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 6  Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Dynamos   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 0 
29/07/17 11:00 Papakura Army Camp 12  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 1  Clevedon FC G11/2 Cats   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 1 
29/07/17 11:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 6  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Waiuku AFC 14/2 Blue 1 
29/07/17 12:00 Barry Curtis Park 2  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 4  Fencibles 13/3A Walsh   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets 0 
29/07/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses 1 
29/07/17 13:00 Seddon Fields 2 FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 9  Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 2 
29/07/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 9  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws 3 
29/07/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive 5 
30/07/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2) 7  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow 0 
30/07/17 BYE BYE (AFF Womens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   BYE  
05/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kereru (Emerald Green) 1 
05/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays 2 
05/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels   Vs   Three Kings Utd G10/3 White 5 
05/08/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Knights   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
05/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football) 9  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 9th Girls Poppies (Royal Blue) 4 
05/08/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football) 3  Ellerslie AFC T7 Tui (Royal Blue)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins 4 
05/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6) 5  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 9/6 Bears 3 
05/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds 6 
05/08/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lions (Black)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
05/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Metro FC G11/2 Stars 0 
05/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators 5 
05/08/17 10:00 Memorial Park 7  (09th Grade Division 4) 4  Manurewa AFC 9/4 Cyclones   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers 0 
05/08/17 10:00 Glover Park 01  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 1  Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 6 
05/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy 2 
05/08/17 11:00 Te Puru 5  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 4  Beachlands Maraetai AFC 12/3S Goonies   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 1 
05/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Central Utd 11/2B Dragons 2 
05/08/17 12:00 Rongomai Reserve 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1  SAR 14/2 TIGERS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 5 
05/08/17 12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White 1 
05/08/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 2  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2R) 2 
05/08/17
(Rescheduled)
13:00 Waikaraka Pk 5  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 5  Onehunga Sports (M35/2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 1 
05/08/17 14:45 Cox Bay Reserve  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 6  Western Springs 17/3 Solars   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 0 
05/08/17 14:45 Ken Maunder Park 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 0  Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 3 
05/08/17 14:45 Crossfield Reserve 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 6  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 1 
05/08/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 0  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers 4 
05/08/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Papatoetoe AFC (NRFL2) 1 
06/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Onehunga Sports (W3) 0 
06/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Bay Olympic (W2) Blue 0 
06/08/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Metro FC (W4) Moxies 3 
12/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakariki (Yellow)  
12/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins   Vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Girls Rock  
12/08/17 09:00 Papatoetoe Rec 2  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Papatoetoe United FC G10/3 Diamonds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels  
12/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
12/08/17 09:00 Te Puru 3  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 6  Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/2B Saint Germain   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 0 
12/08/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Pink (Royal Blue)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
12/08/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
12/08/17 09:00 Papatoetoe Rec 3  (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
12/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Clevedon FC 9/6 Bumblebees  
12/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/3 Avengers  
12/08/17 09:30 Waikaraka Pk 9  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Sports T8 Ninjas   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
12/08/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:30 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Ninja (Royal Blue)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
12/08/17 10:00 McLennan Park 6  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 0  Papakura City FC G11/2   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 3 
12/08/17 10:00 Papatoetoe Rec 2  (09th Grade Division 4)   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers  
12/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes 0 
12/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Fencibles 12/3S Manchester Utd 1 
12/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 11  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis 0 
12/08/17 11:30 Cox Bay Reserve  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 8  Western Springs G16/1 Dragons   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 1 
12/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   SAR 13/3A TITANS 1 
12/08/17 12:30 Galloway Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 5  Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 0 
12/08/17
(Rescheduled)
13:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   Vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA 4 
12/08/17 13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis 2 
12/08/17 14:45 House Park 1  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Metro FC 17/3 England 7 
12/08/17 14:45 Colin Maiden Park 4  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2  Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 0 
12/08/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs 1 
12/08/17 15:00 Galloway Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 3  Claudelands Rovers AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 0 
13/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   Vs   Fencibles Utd (W2) 2 
13/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 3) 3  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Bay Olympic (W3) Green 0 
13/08/17 11:00 Eastdale Park 3  (AFF Womens Division 4) 1  Metro FC (W4) Moxies   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies 0 
19/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kiwi (Bottle Green)  
19/08/17 08:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   Vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows  
19/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels   Vs   Three Kings Utd G10/3 Teal  
19/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   Vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Cougars (White)  
19/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   Vs   St Michaels T8 Strikers  
19/08/17
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Remuera Primary T8 Titans   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
19/08/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Takahe (Black)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas  
19/08/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 7th Girls Swans   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
19/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   Vs   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury  
19/08/17 09:00 Phyllis Street 2  (09th Grade Division 6)   Metro FC 9/6 Raiders   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons  
19/08/17 09:00 Phyllis Street 2  (09th Grade Division 3)   Metro FC 9/3 Stingers   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
10:00 Greenmount Reserve 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 1  Fencibles 11/2B Khan   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas 2 
19/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds 0 
19/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions   Vs   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool  
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Memorial Park 4  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1  Manurewa AFC 12/3S Storm   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs 0 
19/08/17 11:00 Rongomai Reserve (Jnr 1)  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 0  SAR 10/2B WILDCATS   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles 5 
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:00 Stanmore Bay Park 1  (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 1  Hibiscus Coast (NRFL1R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 2 
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White 0 
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   Vs   Western Springs 13/3A Lochhead 2 
19/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:30 Drury Sports Complex 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1  Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis 3 
19/08/17
(Default win to Onehunga Sports)
13:00 Default win to HOME team  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3  Onehunga Sports (M35/2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 0 
19/08/17 14:45 Millhouse Reserve 1  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 2  Fencibles Utd AFC 17/3   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas 6 
19/08/17 14:45 Lloyd Elsmore Park 2Snr  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 7  Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana 2 
19/08/17 14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies 3 
20/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 3) 2  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets 3 
20/08/17 11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 2  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Waiuku AFC (W4) 0 
26/08/17 09:00 William Green Domain 5 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 3)   Fencibles G10/3 Fillet   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/3 Angels  
26/08/17
(Sub Field C11)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Bobcats (Bottle Green)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards  
26/08/17
(Sub Field D12)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Red Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T8 Lynx (Maroon)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers  
26/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   Vs   Onehunga Sports T8 Ghost Busters  
26/08/17
(Sub Field AT3)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Yellow Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 8th Grade Girls Condors (Green)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks  
26/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Orcas   Vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Black Widows  
26/08/17
(Sub Field AT2)
09:00 Michaels Ave 6 (DTA) (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Green Group Fun Football)   Ellerslie AFC T7 Kakapo (Gold)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays  
26/08/17
(Sub Field E15)
09:00 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (Tamaki 7th Grade Blue Group Fun Football)   St Michaels T7 Pukeko   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Dolphins  
26/08/17 09:00 Crum Park 2 FT (see rules for Use)  (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
26/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 6)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/6 Dragons   Vs   Papakura City FC 9/6 The Troopers  
26/08/17 09:00 Mangere Domain 1  (09th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs   Vs   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires  
26/08/17 10:00 Mountfort Park 4  (09th Grade Division 4)   Clendon Utd 9/4 Storm   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers  
26/08/17 10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (10th Grade Division 2 B) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/2B Incredibles   Vs   Western Springs 10/2B Brava 0 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Waikaraka Pk 4  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 0  Onehunga Sports G11/2 Emeralds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones 1 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 12th Grade Division 3S) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 12/3S Mustangs   Vs   Papatoetoe United FC 12/3S Bula Boys 1 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Championship 11th Grade Division 2B) 1  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 11/2B Ninjas   Vs   Drury Utd 11/2B Falcons 1 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Centre Park 5  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 0  Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds   Vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix 3 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
12:00 Mangere Domain 2  (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 3  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   Vs   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics 2 
26/08/17 12:30 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 1  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R)   Vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2R) 1 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
13:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Division 4) 3  Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   Vs   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane 1 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
14:00 Centre Park 5  (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 6  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   Vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red 4 
26/08/17
(Default win to Eastern Suburbs)
14:45 Default win to HOME team  (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2 Subsidiary) 3  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M35/2) Santos   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers 0 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
14:45 Michaels Ave 5  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2  Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys 2 
26/08/17
(Rescheduled)
15:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   Vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers 4 
26/08/17 15:00 Mangere Domain 1  (NRFL Division 2) 0  Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2)   Vs   Mangere Utd (NRFL2) 3 
27/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 3) 0  Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   Vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (W3) 3 
27/08/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 2  (AFF Womens Division 4) 2  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue 1 
02/09/17
(Rescheduled)
11:30 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 4  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   Vs   Papakura City FC G16/2 1 
02/09/17 12:30 McLennan Park 1  (NRFL Division 2 Reserves) 4  Papakura City (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 1 
02/09/17
(Rescheduled)
14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1  Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds 7 
02/09/17 15:00 McLennan Park 1  (NRFL Division 2) 0  Papakura City (NRFL2)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2) 2 
03/09/17
(Default win to Papatoetoe Utd)
11:00 Default win to HOME team  (AFF Womens Division 3) 3  Papatoetoe United FC (W3)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks 0 
03/09/17
(Rescheduled)
11:00 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Womens Division 4) 1  Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies   Vs   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4) 0 
09/09/17
(Rescheduled)
10:00 Mangere Domain 1  (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 2) 2  Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones   Vs   Fencibles G11/2 White 1 
09/09/17
(Rescheduled)
13:00 Crossfield Reserve 1  (AFF Mens Division 4) 2  Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige 2 
09/09/17
(Rescheduled)
14:45 Mangere Domain 1  (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   Vs   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs  
10/09/17 14:00 William Green Domain 1 FT (Football Turf, See Rules for use).  (NRFL Reserves Knock Out Bowl) 7  Fencibles Utd (NRFL2R)   Vs   Onehunga Mangere AFC (NRFL2R) 6 
16/09/17
(Rescheduled)
17:30 Michaels Ave 1FT (Football Turf, see rules for use)  (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy   Vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Auckland Football Federation and
sportstg.com