Club Fixture for St Peters FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 8.6-54  St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts U8 Mixed Blue 0.1-1 
23/04/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.12-54  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 1.0-6 
23/04/17 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017) 8.9-57  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 0.0-0 
23/04/17 09:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 3.1-19  Cheltenham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 4.0-24 
23/04/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.0-0  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 23.12-150 
23/04/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 0.0-0  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Beaumaris FC 16.5-101 
23/04/17 10:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017) 1.2-8  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   Beaumaris FC 7.10-52 
23/04/17 10:15 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 4.7-31  AJAX U09 Stars   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 5.7-37 
23/04/17 10:15 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017) 1.1-7  St Paul's McKinnon JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 3.8-26 
23/04/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017) 7.5-47  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   Beaumaris FC 1.2-8 
23/04/17 11:30 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 7.4-46  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 6.4-40 
23/04/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   East Malvern JFC 8.11-59 
23/04/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   AJAX U10 Rockets  
23/04/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 33.15-213  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Highett U15 1.0-6 
23/04/17 13:00 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 7.4-46  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 7.6-48 
23/04/17 13:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Youth Girls 2017) 6.9-45  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 2.1-13 
23/04/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 2.9-21  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Ormond JFC 4.1-25 
23/04/17 14:15 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 2.4-16  Ormond JFC U12 Blues   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 14.7-91 
23/04/17 14:45 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 12.12-84  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   AJAX U17 Comets 10.6-66 
23/04/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017) 7.3-45  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   Beaumaris FC 22.18-150 
23/04/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017) 14.12-96  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   DJFC Under 11 Div 3 2.2-14 
23/04/17 BYE BYE (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017)   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   BYE  
30/04/17 08:45 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.4-46  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 1.1-7 
30/04/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017) 0.1-1  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC (Purple) 13.5-83 
30/04/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 5.7-37  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold 4.3-27 
30/04/17 09:00 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 0.2-2  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Purple 10.6-66 
30/04/17 09:00 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017) 2.3-15  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 8.10-58 
30/04/17 10:00 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.14-74  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 8.6-54 
30/04/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 4.6-30  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U9 7.2-44 
30/04/17 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017) 0.0-43  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 0.0-48 
30/04/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.0-6  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.0-6 
30/04/17 11:30 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.0-6  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 18.14-122 
30/04/17 11:30 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 6.2-38  Cheltenham JFC Green   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 4.3-27 
30/04/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 3.8-26  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 11.8-74 
30/04/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017) 6.3-39  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Brown 6.3-39 
30/04/17 12:45 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.2-14  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 14.8-92 
30/04/17 13:00 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 3.4-22  Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 10.11-71 
30/04/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 9.16-70  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 18 Girls 2.0-12 
30/04/17 13:45 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017) 22.17-149  East Brighton Vampires JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 1.2-8 
30/04/17 13:45 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017) 8.14-62  AJAX U11 Jets   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 1.4-10 
30/04/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 0.3-3  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   East Malvern JFC 6.3-39 
30/04/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 14.13-97  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.8-44 
30/04/17 15:10 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017) 3.3-21  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 10.13-73 
30/04/17 15:35 Moorabbin West  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.6-36  East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 7.5-47 
07/05/17 BYE BYE (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017)   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   BYE  
07/05/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 11.10-76  St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC 0.0-0 
07/05/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.2-2  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls Red 4.6-30 
07/05/17 09:00 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017) 5.9-39  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 3.6-24 
07/05/17 09:40 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 1.0-6  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 7.15-57 
07/05/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 8.10-58  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown 3.5-23 
07/05/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 2.2-14  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Ashwood 8.5-53 
07/05/17 10:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017) 7.10-52  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 Div 3 1.3-9 
07/05/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017) 3.5-23  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 0.4-4 
07/05/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.6-18  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.4-16 
07/05/17 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017) 1.2-8  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 7.6-48 
07/05/17 12:15 ALBERT PARK - OVAL 9  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 6.5-41  Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 4.4-28 
07/05/17 12:15 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 0.0-0  DJFC Under 10 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 8.10-58 
07/05/17 12:30 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 1.0-6  East Malvern JFC Div 5   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 12.15-87 
07/05/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017) 1.0-6  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   Ashwood 13.13-91 
07/05/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 11.12-78  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U17 Div 2 9.7-61 
07/05/17 13:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.8-56  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 2.6-18 
07/05/17 14:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 5.8-38  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Prahran JFC 4.1-25 
07/05/17 14:45 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 3.11-29  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 12.15-87 
07/05/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 8.15-63  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.1-7 
07/05/17 15:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017) 6.3-39  St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC 0.0-0 
07/05/17 BYE BYE (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017)   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   BYE  
14/05/17 08:45 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 10 Mixed Purple 2017) 5.2-32  Waverley Park Hawks U10 Gold   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 3.7-25 
14/05/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 6.1-37  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC U12 Lionesses 2.3-15 
14/05/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Orange 2017) 2.0-12  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 8.3-51 
14/05/17 09:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 7.0-42  Highett U9   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 5.4-34 
14/05/17 09:55 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.4-16  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 11.9-75 
14/05/17 10:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 0.0-0  Cheltenham JFC Black   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Purple 12.13-85 
14/05/17 10:00 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.7-13  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 3.9-27 
14/05/17 10:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 3 2017) 10.8-68  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 7.3-45 
14/05/17 10:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 4.6-30  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.2-20 
14/05/17 10:15 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2017) 1.1-7  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 10.10-70 
14/05/17 10:15 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 4 2017) 5.10-40  Highett U11   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 2.3-15 
14/05/17 10:30 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.5-35  Cheltenham JFC Black (1)   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 6.12-48 
14/05/17 11:15 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 6.4-40  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 3.5-23 
14/05/17 11:15 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 3 2017) 5.3-33  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 2.14-26 
14/05/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2017) 6.3-39  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lions 3.3-21 
14/05/17 11:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 4.4-28  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   AJAX U13 Comets 12.7-79 
14/05/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 12.11-83  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 5.4-34 
14/05/17 13:10 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2017) 30.18-198  Waverley Park Hawks U16 Brown   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 4.7-31 
14/05/17 14:15 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.2-8  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 8.5-53 
14/05/17 14:30 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Youth Girls 2017) 6.9-45  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 1.3-9 
14/05/17 15:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 12.11-83  St Kilda City JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys 11.15-81 
14/05/17 15:10 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.9-51  AJAX U15 Comets   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 12.7-79 
21/05/17 BYE BYE (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   BYE  
21/05/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 9.12-60  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 0.0-0 
21/05/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 2.2-14  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   Ormond JFC 4.3-27 
21/05/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 11.3-69  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls 1.3-9 
21/05/17 10:00 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 1.6-12  Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 8.8-56 
21/05/17 10:00 Moorabbin West  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 10.8-68  East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Forster)   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 3.0-18 
21/05/17 10:10 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 7.6-48  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 7.0-42 
21/05/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 5.2-32  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 4.6-30 
21/05/17 11:15 ALBERT PARK - Oval 12  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 6.3-39  South Melbourne Districts U9 White   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 1.2-8 
21/05/17 11:30 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 0.0-0  DJFC Under 10 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 12.13-85 
21/05/17 11:35 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 5.5-35  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Prahran JFC 18.10-118 
21/05/17 11:45 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 10.10-70  East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 4.5-29 
21/05/17 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 12.7-74  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 2.2-14 
21/05/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 7.11-53  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   Ormond JFC 2.3-15 
21/05/17 12:30 ALBERT PARK - Oval 12  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 4.5-29  South Melbourne Districts U10 White   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 2.1-13 
21/05/17 13:00 Moorabbin West  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 0.1-1  East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (Mount)   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 0.0-61 
21/05/17 13:25 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.8-44  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 1.1-7 
21/05/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 0.0-0  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   East Malvern White (2) 9.3-57 
21/05/17 14:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (Youth Girls 2017) 8.2-50  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U18Girls   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 4.8-32 
21/05/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 12.14-86  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   St Kilda City JFC 7.10-52 
21/05/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 1.2-8  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   Prahran JFC 3.3-21 
21/05/17 15:15 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.14-56  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 6.11-47 
28/05/17 BYE BYE (Youth Girls 2017)   St Peters FC Youth Girls   BYE  
28/05/17 08:45 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 2.2-14  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Purple 2.8-20 
28/05/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 4.7-31  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 1.2-8 
28/05/17 09:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 4.2-26  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 1.5-11 
28/05/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.3-9  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 10.11-69 
28/05/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 1.2-8  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   East Malvern JFC 9.6-60 
28/05/17 10:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 0.0-83  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   East Malvern JFC 3.5-23 
28/05/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 4.5-29  St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   East Malvern JFC 2.3-15 
28/05/17 11:15 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.7-43  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 3.2-20 
28/05/17 11:30 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 10.1-61  Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lions   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 2.6-18 
28/05/17 12:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 11.5-71  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U16 Div 2 6.8-44 
28/05/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 0.0-67  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   AJAX U12 Jets 1.1-7 
28/05/17 12:15 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 4.4-28  East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Fangs   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 14.10-94 
28/05/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.11-59  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC U12 Girls 0.0-0 
28/05/17 13:00 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 9.4-58  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 3.2-20 
28/05/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 9.7-61  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 3.3-21 
28/05/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 1.3-9  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   East Malvern JFC 7.9-51 
28/05/17 14:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 4.10-34  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   Cheltenham JFC 10.12-72 
28/05/17 14:35 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 9.7-61  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 4.8-32 
28/05/17 14:35 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 4.4-28  East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls White   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 4.2-26 
28/05/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 13.11-75 
28/05/17 15:35 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 2.9-21  East Brighton Vampires - Under 15 Div 2   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 6.9-45 
04/06/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 7.2-44  St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Prahran JFC 0.0-0 
04/06/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.3-15  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (McPherson) 9.9-63 
04/06/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 4.2-26  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   Ashwood 3.2-20 
04/06/17 10:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 3.5-23  AJAX U09 Rockets   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 6.5-41 
04/06/17 10:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 9.5-59  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.4-34 
04/06/17 10:30 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 4.8-32  St Paul's McKinnon JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 4.3-27 
04/06/17 11:05 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.1-13  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 0.0-73 
04/06/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 10.4-64  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 5.3-33 
04/06/17 11:15 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 3  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 5.6-36  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 2.3-15 
04/06/17 11:15 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 3.5-23  East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Dynamites   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 4.4-28 
04/06/17 12:00 PETERSON RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 6.5-41  East Sandringham Rovers   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 13.14-92 
04/06/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 7.2-44  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   Beaumaris FC 3.2-20 
04/06/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 9.11-65  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 2.1-13 
04/06/17 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 10.10-70  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 4.2-26 
04/06/17 13:45 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.6-48  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 3.6-24 
04/06/17 13:45 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 3  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.1-7  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 9.4-58 
04/06/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 17.3-105  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls 0.2-2 
04/06/17 14:00 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 7.7-49  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 0.1-1 
04/06/17 14:00 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.2-8  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Blue   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 0.0-68 
04/06/17 14:30 COMO PARK  (Youth Girls 2017) 8.14-62  Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 3.1-19 
04/06/17 15:00 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 9.8-62  South Melbourne Districts U17 Div 2   Vs   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys 9.6-60 
04/06/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 1.0-6  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 8.9-57 
18/06/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 8.9-57  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.4-10 
18/06/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 5.7-37  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC 2.8-20 
18/06/17 09:00 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.3-15  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 8.9-57 
18/06/17 09:55 TOORAK PARK  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 5.5-35  Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 8.3-51 
18/06/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 1.3-9  St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC (Purple) 3.6-24 
18/06/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 5.9-39  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   DJFC Under 12 6.9-45 
18/06/17 10:50 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 5.3-33  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 2.5-17 
18/06/17 11:00 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 8.2-50  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 3.2-20 
18/06/17 11:05 TOORAK PARK  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.2-14  Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 5.4-34 
18/06/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 1.1-7  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Jets 7.11-53 
18/06/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 8.7-55  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 4.3-27 
18/06/17 11:45 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 3.2-20  East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Bloods   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 9.7-61 
18/06/17 12:00 PEANUT FARM RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.6-6  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 6.9-45 
18/06/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 5.1-31  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC 5.3-33 
18/06/17 12:30 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 10.3-63  Cheltenham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 7.5-47 
18/06/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 3.11-29  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Prahran JFC 14.13-97 
18/06/17 13:30 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.11-59  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 1.0-6 
18/06/17 13:30 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Youth Girls 2017) 4.2-26  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 2.8-20 
18/06/17 13:45 DW LUCAS - Oval 1  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 4.7-31  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 5.3-33 
18/06/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.1-13  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC 9.8-62 
18/06/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.6-66  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   Bentleigh JFC 15.10-100 
18/06/17 15:00 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 9.4-58  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys 11.12-78 
25/06/17 08:45 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 0.2-2  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U9   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 7.1-43 
25/06/17 08:45 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 4.4-28  East Malvern JFC Div 5   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 11.16-82 
25/06/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 6.9-45  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Beaumaris FC 5.4-34 
25/06/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 13.9-87  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Prahran JFC 4.4-28 
25/06/17 09:00 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 5.6-36  DJFC Under 8 Purple   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Purple 8.6-54 
25/06/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 5.8-38  St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 2.3-15 
25/06/17 10:00 DW LUCAS - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 4.4-28  East Malvern Blue (1)   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 1.2-8 
25/06/17 10:00 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 8.3-51  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 4.3-27 
25/06/17 10:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.6-42  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 14 Girls 1.4-10 
25/06/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 2.8-20  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   Prahran JFC 4.9-33 
25/06/17 11:20 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 9.5-59  AJAX U15 Comets   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 4.11-35 
25/06/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.10-40  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 3.6-24 
25/06/17 12:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 6.8-44  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 7.5-47 
25/06/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.9-15  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 2.5-17 
25/06/17 13:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 1.2-8  Highett/Cheltenham CHOG's Black   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 0.0-68 
25/06/17 13:10 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 5.9-39  East Brighton Vampires - Under 10 Green   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 4.8-32 
25/06/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 8.6-54  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   AJAX U17 Comets 15.8-98 
25/06/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 16.2-98  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 1.4-10 
25/06/17 14:20 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 5.2-32  East Brighton Vampires - Under 8 Edmunds   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 4.3-27 
25/06/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 3.2-20  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 2.10-22 
25/06/17 15:15 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 9.9-63  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 2.2-14 
25/06/17 15:30 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 1.2-8  East Brighton Vampires - Under 18 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 11.12-78 
28/06/17 17:30 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.4-16  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 11.10-76 
30/06/17 18:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 5.2-32  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 9.7-61 
02/07/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.0-6  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U11Blue 0.0-66 
02/07/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 4.8-32  St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   East Malvern JFC 2.2-14 
02/07/17 09:00 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 0.2-2  St Paul's McKinnon JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 8.7-55 
02/07/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 7.3-45  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   Prahran JFC 9.4-58 
02/07/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 13.10-88  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   Ormond JFC U12 Browns 6.8-44 
02/07/17 10:00 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 7.8-50  Ashwood   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 7.8-50 
02/07/17 11:30 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 2.2-14  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 1.5-11 
02/07/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 5.8-38  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   East Malvern JFC 8.4-52 
02/07/17 11:30 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 2.5-17  DJFC Under 12 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 9.6-60 
02/07/17 BYE BYE (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017)   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   BYE  
02/07/17 12:00 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 4.5-29  East Brighton Vampires - Under 10 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 0.2-2 
02/07/17 12:00 PACKER PARK  (Youth Girls 2017) 3.5-23  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 1.10-16 
02/07/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 4.7-31  St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   AJAX U10 Stars 8.5-53 
02/07/17 12:45 Glen Huntly Park  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 3.7-25  Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 0.1-1 
02/07/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 5.6-36  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 13.10-88 
02/07/17 13:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.5-11  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 8.7-55 
02/07/17 13:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 19.5-119  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   DJFC Under 10 Girls 0.0-0 
02/07/17 14:15 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.6-36  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 5.6-36 
02/07/17 14:20 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.5-53  East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls Red   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 4.6-30 
02/07/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 13.14-92  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   DJFC Under 16 4.3-27 
16/07/17 08:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 9.6-60  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 1.3-9 
16/07/17 08:30 DW LUCAS - Oval 1  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 4.3-27  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 8.9-57 
16/07/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 9.10-64  St Peters FC U8 Green   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.1-7 
16/07/17 09:25 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.11-47  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 4.4-28 
16/07/17 09:40 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 7.3-45  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Prahran JFC 7.2-44 
16/07/17 10:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017) 2.2-14  AJAX U08 Rockets   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Purple 7.12-54 
16/07/17 10:00 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 2.1-13  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 2.4-16 
16/07/17 10:50 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 4.3-27  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC U10 Lions 4.4-28 
16/07/17 10:50 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.15-57  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U14 Girls 7.6-48 
16/07/17 11:00 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.17-59  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 5.9-39 
16/07/17 11:30 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 2.7-19  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 6.6-42 
16/07/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 2.2-14  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 8.7-55 
16/07/17 12:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.8-14  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   East Malvern JFC 4.4-28 
16/07/17 12:30 PETERSON RESERVE OVAL 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 2.3-15  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 3.4-22 
16/07/17 13:10 GERRY GREEN RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 18.16-124  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 2.5-17 
16/07/17 13:10 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 6.5-41  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Cheltenham JFC 5.2-32 
16/07/17 13:40 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.10-52  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U17 11.11-77 
16/07/17 13:45 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 0.0-60  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 0.0-0 
16/07/17 14:20 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 8.3-51  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Ormond JFC 4.5-29 
16/07/17 15:15 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.1-13  AJAX U12 Jets   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 12.14-73 
16/07/17 15:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 13.2-80  St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.2-14 
16/07/17 15:35 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 8.10-58  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 5.3-33 
23/07/17 BYE BYE (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   BYE  
23/07/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 10.16-76  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   Port/South Melbourne U13 Div 1 4.2-26 
23/07/17 08:45 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017) 1.14-20  Ashwood   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green 1.3-9 
23/07/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 5.14-44  St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U9 Gold 2.2-14 
23/07/17 09:00 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 3.7-25  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red 3.3-21 
23/07/17 10:00 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.2-14  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 10.9-69 
23/07/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.9-21  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.6-42 
23/07/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 2.1-13  St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U9 White 5.8-38 
23/07/17 10:00 DW LUCAS - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 6.4-40  East Malvern White (2)   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 2.3-15 
23/07/17 11:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 5.5-35  St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U10 White 3.5-23 
23/07/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 14.8-92  St Peters FC U15/2   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 15 Div 2 5.7-37 
23/07/17 11:30 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 5.5-35  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 7.3-45 
23/07/17 12:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 23.18-156  St Kilda City JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys 3.4-22 
23/07/17 12:15 TOORAK PARK  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 8.7-55  Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 4.0-24 
23/07/17 12:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 3.2-20  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 11 (Forster) 6.6-42 
23/07/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 2.11-23  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   AJAX U16 Comets 14.11-95 
23/07/17 13:45 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 0.1-1  Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 7.6-48 
23/07/17 14:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 11.11-77  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U12Blue 3.2-20 
23/07/17 15:00 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.0-0  Beaumaris FC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 5.7-37 
23/07/17 15:00 COLUMBIA PARK  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.0-12  Waverley Park Hawks U12 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 13.6-72 
23/07/17 15:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 1.1-7  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U18Girls 9.12-66 
23/07/17 15:35 Moorabbin West  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 11.13-79  East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 (McPherson)   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 3.2-20 
30/07/17 BYE BYE (Youth Girls 2017)   St Peters FC Youth Girls   BYE  
30/07/17 08:45 EAST CAULFIELD RESERVE  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green  
30/07/17 08:45 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 6.3-39  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 8.10-58 
30/07/17 08:45 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Beaumaris FC  
30/07/17 09:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 6.8-44  AJAX U13 Comets   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 4.10-34 
30/07/17 09:00 PACKER PARK  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017) 4.6-30  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Green 3.3-21 
30/07/17 09:55 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017) 7.2-44  St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Fangs 8.7-55 
30/07/17 10:00 DW LUCAS - Oval 1  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017) 9.9-63  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue 0.0-0 
30/07/17 10:30 SOUTER RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.5-17  DJFC Under 12   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 6.8-44 
30/07/17 11:00 MENTONE RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 4.12-36  St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U15   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 8.6-54 
30/07/17 11:05 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017) 5.5-35  St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   East Malvern JFC 1.4-10 
30/07/17 11:15 DW LUCAS - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017) 10.10-70  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 White 2.4-16 
30/07/17 11:50 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.7-49  Mordialloc Braeside JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U14/1 Girls 5.6-36 
30/07/17 12:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 4.2-26  St Peters FC U12/2 Girls   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 12 Girls White 8.2-50 
30/07/17 12:30 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.19-79  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 6.7-43 
30/07/17 12:30 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 1.2-8  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/2 12.4-68 
30/07/17 12:30 DW LUCAS - Oval 1  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017) 6.0-36  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange 2.2-14 
30/07/17 12:30 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 1.3-9  St Paul's McKinnon JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 4.6-30 
30/07/17 13:00 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 4.7-31  Port Melbourne Colts JFC U12 Girls   Vs   St Peters FC U12/1 Girls 1.2-8 
30/07/17 13:25 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 15.6-96  St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Cheltenham JFC 1.2-8 
30/07/17 14:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 0.0-51  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 0.0-17 
30/07/17 15:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 14.11-95  Cheltenham JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U17/2 Boys 11.4-70 
06/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Yellow   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
06/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 8 Mixed Green 2017)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U8 Green  
06/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2017)   St Peters FC U8 Purple   Vs   Undecided  
06/08/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Orange   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
06/08/17 08:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 2.7-19  St Peters FC U11/5   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 10.7-67 
06/08/17 09:40 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Red   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 10 Green  
06/08/17 10:00 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 9 Mixed White 2017)   St Peters FC U9 White   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC  
06/08/17 10:00 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 9 Mixed Green 2017)   St Peters FC U9 Green   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 9 Dynamites  
06/08/17 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 8.3-51  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 5.5-35 
06/08/17 10:50 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 8.8-56  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.2-8 
06/08/17 11:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 13.7-85  St Peters FC U16/2 Boys   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 5.6-36 
06/08/17 11:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 9.6-60  St Peters FC U13/1   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - Under 13 Div 1 7.6-48 
06/08/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue   Vs   Ormond JFC  
06/08/17 12:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 3.2-20  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 6.4-40 
06/08/17 BYE BYE (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017)   St Peters FC U15/2   BYE  
06/08/17 13:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 1.2-8  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   East Malvern JFC 5.6-36 
06/08/17 13:00 MOORLEIGH RESERVE  (Youth Girls 2017) 0.1-1  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   Prahran JFC 12.8-80 
06/08/17 13:00 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017) 2.2-14  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey 9.6-60 
06/08/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 10.8-68  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Ormond JFC 1.4-10 
06/08/17 14:15 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 7.1-43  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 2.2-14 
06/08/17 14:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 7.10-52  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U17 Div 2 13.4-82 
06/08/17 15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 15.5-67  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   East Malvern JFC Div 5 1.1-7 
13/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 10 Mixed Orange 2017)   St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Orange  
13/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 10 Girls Blue 2017)   Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Girls Blue  
13/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 10 Girls Grey 2017)   St Peters FC U10 Girls Grey   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U10 Girls  
13/08/17 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 10 Mixed Red 2017)   Ormond JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U10 Red  
13/08/17 08:45 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 12 Girls Div 2 2017) 2.3-15  Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Girls 8.7-55 
13/08/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.2-38  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Beaumaris FC 1.6-12 
13/08/17 09:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.3-15  St Peters FC U14/1 Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 8.8-56 
13/08/17 10:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 11 Mixed Div 5 2017) 9.8-62  Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U11/5 1.0-6 
13/08/17 10:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 7.6-48  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 3.3-21 
13/08/17 10:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 9.12-66  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Prahran JFC 1.0-6 
13/08/17 11:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 4.4-28  Ormond JFC U12 Browns   Vs   St Peters FC U12/5 Boys 9.12-66 
13/08/17 12:00 TOORAK PARK  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2017) 13.13-91  Prahran JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U15/2 3.4-22 
13/08/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 6.7-43  St Peters FC Youth Girls   Vs   Beaumaris FC 3.8-26 
13/08/17 12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 6.4-40  St Peters FC U12/2 Boys   Vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC 5.5-35 
13/08/17 12:30 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11  (Under 16 Boys Div 2 2017) 15.18-108  South Melbourne Districts U16 Div 2   Vs   St Peters FC U16/2 Boys 5.5-35 
13/08/17 13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2017) 10.10-70  St Peters FC U17/2 Boys   Vs   Beaumaris FC 10.5-65 
13/08/17 13:30 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 13 Mixed Div 1 2017) 6.3-39  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   St Peters FC U13/1 8.8-56 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 2.8-20  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Ormond JFC 1.1-7 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 12 Mixed Div 2 2017) 4.9-33  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U12/2 Boys 1.3-9 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 14.14-98  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   Ormond JFC U12 Browns 3.5-23 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 2)
12:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.2-14  East Malvern JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U16/1 Girls 2.6-18 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 1)
13:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Youth Girls 2017) 4.6-30  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   St Peters FC Youth Girls 3.3-21 
20/08/17
(Semi Final 1)
15:15 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 12 Girls Div 1 2017) 2.1-13  St Peters FC U12/1 Girls   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC 4.6-30 
27/08/17
(Grand Final)
10:45 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Div 5 2017) 7.8-50  St Peters FC U12/5 Boys   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 1.2-8 
27/08/17
(Grand Final)
13:15 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 11 Mixed Div 2 2017) 3.6-24  St Peters FC U11/2   Vs   Beaumaris FC 8.6-54 
03/09/17
(Grand Final)
12:15 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2017) 5.4-34  St Peters FC U16/1 Girls   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16Girls 0.5-5 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Metro Junior Football League and
sportstg.com