Club Fixture for Oakleigh JFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 17.14-116  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 0.6-6 
15/04/18 08:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 White 4.12-36 
15/04/18 09:00 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 1.5-11  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.4-22 
15/04/18 09:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC  
15/04/18 10:15 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.9-33  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.5-17 
15/04/18 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.5-35  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.4-16 
15/04/18 10:45 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U10  
15/04/18 11:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.6-36  Highett/Cheltenham Blue   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 6.13-49 
15/04/18 11:50 TOORAK PARK  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 14.11-95  Prahran JFC U14G Clough   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.1-1 
15/04/18 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 9.9-63  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 8.15-63 
15/04/18 12:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.7-25  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Cheltenham JFC Black 6.5-41 
15/04/18 13:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 4.6-30  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 3.1-19 
15/04/18 14:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.3-3  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4.10-34 
15/04/18 15:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.8-74  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Orange 5.5-35 
22/04/18 08:30 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 09:40 SOUTER RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018)   DJFC U15 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2  
22/04/18 09:40 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 10:00 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 10:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   AJAX U09 Rockets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 10:15 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 11:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Dingley JFC U11 Red  
22/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
22/04/18 11:50 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1  
22/04/18 12:00 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4  
22/04/18 13:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC  
22/04/18 13:45 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Lions   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
22/04/18 14:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2  
22/04/18 15:30 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
29/04/18 08:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/04/18 08:45 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE OVAL 3  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 09:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U11 White  
29/04/18 09:40 TOORAK PARK  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 10:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/04/18 11:50 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   St Peters FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 12:00 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1  
29/04/18 12:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   AJAX U12 Jets  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   BYE  
29/04/18 13:50 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   East Malvern JFC  
29/04/18 14:10 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Red   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
29/04/18 15:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3  
29/04/18 15:20 Moorabbin West  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
06/05/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club  
06/05/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC  
06/05/18 09:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1  
06/05/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC  
06/05/18 11:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018)   AJAX U10 Rockets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
06/05/18 11:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  
06/05/18 11:30 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018)   Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2  
06/05/18 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams  
06/05/18 11:45 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
06/05/18 11:45 COMO PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
06/05/18 13:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield  
06/05/18 13:30 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4  
06/05/18 14:40 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018)   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
06/05/18 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc.  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Metro Junior Football League and
sportstg.com