Club Fixture for Oakleigh JFC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 17.14-116  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   East Sandringham JFC U15 Div2 0.6-6 
15/04/18 08:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U8 White 4.12-36 
15/04/18 09:00 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 1.5-11  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.4-22 
15/04/18 09:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-54  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 0.0-14 
15/04/18 10:15 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.9-33  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.5-17 
15/04/18 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.5-35  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 2.4-16 
15/04/18 10:45 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.4-34  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U10 6.7-43 
15/04/18 11:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.6-36  Highett/Cheltenham Blue   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 6.13-49 
15/04/18 11:50 TOORAK PARK  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 14.11-95  Prahran JFC U14G Clough   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.1-1 
15/04/18 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 9.9-63  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 8.15-63 
15/04/18 12:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.7-25  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Cheltenham JFC Black 6.5-41 
15/04/18 13:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 4.6-30  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 3.1-19 
15/04/18 14:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.3-3  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4 4.10-34 
15/04/18 15:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.8-74  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1) 5.5-35 
22/04/18 08:30 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.8-50  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
22/04/18 09:40 SOUTER RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.7-79  DJFC U15 Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 4.9-33 
22/04/18 09:40 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.6-36  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.5-47 
22/04/18 10:00 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018) 7.5-47  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.4-16 
22/04/18 10:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-33  AJAX U09 Rockets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-9 
22/04/18 10:15 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 5.20-50  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.2-2 
22/04/18 11:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 4.2-26  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Dingley JFC U11 Red 10.8-68 
22/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
22/04/18 11:50 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.10-58  Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 9.11-65 
22/04/18 12:00 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23  St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 12.7-79 
22/04/18 13:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.1-1  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 6.5-41 
22/04/18 13:45 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 7.11-53  Murrumbeena JFC Under 11 Lions   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.8-44 
22/04/18 14:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.5-23  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2 10.6-66 
22/04/18 15:30 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.8-20  Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.4-10 
29/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
29/04/18 08:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018) 1.2-8  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC 9.7-61 
29/04/18 08:45 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE OVAL 3  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 4.5-29  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.0-36 
29/04/18 09:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 6.2-38  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U11 White 7.9-51 
29/04/18 09:40 TOORAK PARK  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 3.1-19  Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.3-33 
29/04/18 10:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.1-31  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC 6.6-42 
29/04/18 11:50 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 5.7-37  St Peters FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
29/04/18 12:00 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.8-68  East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 8.6-54 
29/04/18 12:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 3.7-25  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   AJAX U12 Jets 9.6-60 
29/04/18 13:00 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 12.10-82  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.4-34 
29/04/18 BYE BYE (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018)   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   BYE  
29/04/18 13:50 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.14-68  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   East Malvern JFC 5.7-37 
29/04/18 15:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.6-60  Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 16.11-107 
29/04/18 15:20 Moorabbin West  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 15.18-108  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Wallace   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.0-6 
06/05/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-0  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club 20.5-125 
06/05/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.5-23  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 7.5-47 
06/05/18 09:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.2-14  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1 5.4-34 
06/05/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Campbell) 5.10-40 
06/05/18 11:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 10 Mixed Blue 2018) 12.8-80  AJAX U10 Rockets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
06/05/18 11:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 0.0-0  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 8.6-54 
06/05/18 11:30 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 8.9-57  Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 9.6-60 
06/05/18 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Red 2018) 2.2-14  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - Jones / Williams 14.12-96 
06/05/18 11:45 STANLEY GROSE RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Purple 2018) 15.12-102  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.4-28 
06/05/18 11:45 COMO PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.3-15  Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 13.20-98 
06/05/18 13:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 4.3-27  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield 21.10-136 
06/05/18 13:30 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23  Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 10.13-73 
06/05/18 14:40 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 10.4-64  Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.10-16 
06/05/18 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 9.13-67  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 10.3-63 
13/05/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-13  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   AJAX U09 Rockets 7.5-47 
13/05/18 09:55 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 5.4-34  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 9.8-62 
13/05/18 10:00 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 20.16-60  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-0 
13/05/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 8.8-56  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites 4.3-27 
13/05/18 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 14.8-92  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Cheltenham JFC Black 6.11-47 
13/05/18 11:10 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.4-34  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.13-55 
13/05/18 11:20 EAST CAULFIELD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.4-4  Caulfield Bears JFC U12 Grizzlies   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 8.5-53 
13/05/18 11:30 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 2  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.1-7  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.4-34 
13/05/18 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 10.10-70  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Dingley JFC U12 Orange 5.4-34 
13/05/18 12:15 GERRY GREEN RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 12.16-88  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 10.6-66 
13/05/18 12:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.7-55  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 4.9-33 
13/05/18 14:00 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 17.7-109  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
13/05/18 14:10 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.3-15  East Sandringham JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.5-41 
13/05/18 15:00 MURRUMBEENA PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.13-73  Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 7.9-51 
20/05/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.11-71  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Highett / St Paul's U15 3.6-24 
20/05/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.2-8  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Kilda JFC Inc. 0.6-6 
20/05/18 09:15 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 8.4-52  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.6-18 
20/05/18 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 0.0-12  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 0.0-62 
20/05/18 10:05 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 2.1-13  Highett U10   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.6-30 
20/05/18 10:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.5-29  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus 1.8-14 
20/05/18 10:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.4-4  Ormond JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 12.9-81 
20/05/18 11:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-21  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Grizzlies 0.0-27 
20/05/18 11:50 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 4.7-31  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 2.1-13 
20/05/18 12:40 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 6.5-41 
20/05/18 13:00 Lum Reserve (West)  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 2.8-20  Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.4-10 
20/05/18 13:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 16.15-111  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U16 1.3-9 
20/05/18 14:10 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 2.7-19  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U12 Blue 8.7-55 
20/05/18 15:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.6-42  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2 7.10-52 
20/05/18 15:35 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 14 Girls Div 3 2018) 1.0-6  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 10.9-66 
27/05/18 08:30 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 9.9-63  Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.2-20 
27/05/18 09:00 COMO PARK  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 5.6-36  Prahran JFC U8 Nuttall   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.2-14 
27/05/18 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-25  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC (Randall) 0.0-91 
27/05/18 09:55 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 12.6-74  Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.2-14 
27/05/18 10:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 5.6-36  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Ashwood 4.1-25 
27/05/18 11:25 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.3-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1) 6.10-46 
27/05/18 11:30 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.2-26  AJAX U14 Jets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 15.11-101 
27/05/18 11:40 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.1-1  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 12.22-61 
27/05/18 12:05 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 12.12-84  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-0 
27/05/18 13:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 3.1-19  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC 5.6-36 
27/05/18 14:05 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 6.4-40  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.2-20 
27/05/18 14:10 DONALD MCDONALD RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 7.8-50  Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.1-25 
27/05/18 14:30 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 11.12-78  South Melbourne Districts U17   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 7.5-47 
27/05/18 14:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.9-33  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   AJAX U15 Comets 10.9-69 
27/05/18 15:00 BANKSIA RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 5.10-40  Beaumaris FC U16 Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 8.9-57 
03/06/18 08:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 1.2-8  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U12 Red 9.9-63 
03/06/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-34  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Prahran JFC U9 Sherman 0.0-22 
03/06/18 09:45 ALBERT PARK - Oval 12  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.2-8  South Melbourne Districts U8 White   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.7-13 
03/06/18 10:10 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 7.8-50  Dingley JFC U9 Gold   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.8-44 
03/06/18 10:10 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 3.2-20  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 3.4-22 
03/06/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 9.10-64  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U10 Yellow 1.3-9 
03/06/18 10:15 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-21  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-81 
03/06/18 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 6.8-44  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U12 McNamara (2) 5.7-37 
03/06/18 11:35 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 7.8-50  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   Bentleigh Junior Football Club U16 Div 2 7.7-49 
03/06/18 13:05 PEANUT FARM RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.12-72  St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 8.12-60 
03/06/18 13:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 18.6-114  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14 Div4 0.3-3 
03/06/18 13:45 PACKER PARK  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.5-11  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 8.8-56 
03/06/18 14:10 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 7.4-46  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.6-48 
03/06/18 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.14-74  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   Highett/Cheltenham Blue 8.5-53 
03/06/18 15:20 CASTLEFIELD RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 4.9-33  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.2-26 
17/06/18 08:30 CHISHOLM RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 4.6-30  East Sandringham JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 7.10-52 
17/06/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 6.3-39  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 5.8-38 
17/06/18 09:00 CORRIGAN OVAL  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 1.2-8  Dingley JFC U10 Yellow   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 8.9-57 
17/06/18 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 9.9-63  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Hunter (2) 5.2-32 
17/06/18 10:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 1.1-7  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 9 Lions 1.5-11 
17/06/18 10:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 0.0-0  St Peters FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.4-40 
17/06/18 10:00 SOUTHERN ROAD RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 6.3-39  St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.6-24 
17/06/18 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 0.3-3  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC 11.9-63 
17/06/18 11:30 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.14-32  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.4-22 
17/06/18 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.9-33  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Ormond JFC U15 Div2 6.7-43 
17/06/18 12:15 BENTLEIGH RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 4.10-34  Bentleigh JFC U17 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 8.8-56 
17/06/18 12:30 KING GEORGE RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.5-5  Bentleigh Junior Football Club   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.9-51 
17/06/18 13:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 1.10-16  Caulfield Bears JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.3-21 
17/06/18 14:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 3.8-26  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 3.4-22 
17/06/18 14:30 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 2.12-24  St Peters FC U16 Div 2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 9.16-70 
24/06/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 5.5-35  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 2.1-13 
24/06/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 1.9-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Malvern JFC 1.15-21 
24/06/18 09:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 4  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.9-39  AJAX U09 Rockets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
24/06/18 10:00 ALBERT PARK - Oval 11  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 13.7-85  Port/South Melbourne U14 Div4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 1.3-9 
24/06/18 10:00 BRIGHTON BEACH OVAL  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 11.8-74  Brighton Beach JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.4-10 
24/06/18 10:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 0.3-3  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St. Paul's McKinnon JFC 1.2-8 
24/06/18 10:10 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 5.5-35  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC Under 10 Griffins 2.1-13 
24/06/18 11:20 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 5.2-32  Ormond JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.6-48 
24/06/18 11:20 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-61  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U11 Blue 0.0-1 
24/06/18 11:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 8.12-60  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC 0.0-0 
24/06/18 13:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.6-18  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc. 7.7-49 
24/06/18 14:15 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.7-37  Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1)   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
24/06/18 14:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.7-67  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   Caulfield Bears JFC U17 Div2 14.6-90 
24/06/18 14:30 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 5.6-36  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 10.12-72 
24/06/18 15:00 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 2.4-16  AJAX U16 Comets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 14.13-97 
13/07/18 19:30 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.5-17  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16G Div 1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 11.5-71 
15/07/18 08:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 11.16-82  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Port Melbourne Colts JFC 5.2-32 
15/07/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.0-15  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U9 Orange 0.0-17 
15/07/18 09:30 PEANUT FARM RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 0.0-0  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 0.0-60 
15/07/18 09:40 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 4.3-27  Ashwood   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.7-37 
15/07/18 10:00 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 5.2-32  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.11-35 
15/07/18 10:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.2-14  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC 4.5-29 
15/07/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.3-27  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC U9 Yellow 3.10-28 
15/07/18 10:15 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 6.8-44  St Kilda JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.2-14 
15/07/18 11:25 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 7.3-45  Ormond JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.6-36 
15/07/18 11:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.3-21  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   Bentleigh JFC U15 Div2 8.11-59 
15/07/18 11:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 4.5-29  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   St Peters FC 10.15-75 
15/07/18 13:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 13.16-94  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   St Paul's McKinnon JFC U14 Div4 0.6-6 
15/07/18 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 2.6-18  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield 10.11-71 
15/07/18 15:35 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 6.9-45  Mordialloc Braeside JFC U14G Div 4   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.0-6 
22/07/18 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 3.7-25  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 5.7-37 
22/07/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 4.4-28  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U8 Young Bloods 3.6-24 
22/07/18 BYE BYE (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
22/07/18 09:45 MC KINNON RESERVE - Oval 2  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 2.4-16  St. Paul's McKinnon JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 11.15-76 
22/07/18 09:55 Moorabbin West  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 0.6-6  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U10 Dynamites   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 7.1-43 
22/07/18 10:00 EAST CAULFIELD RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 6.5-41  Caulfield Bears JFC U9   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.1-1 
22/07/18 10:00 DARLING PARK - BASIL RESERVE OVAL 1  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 10.10-70  East Malvern JFC (Randall)   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.3-15 
22/07/18 10:15 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-74  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 0.0-22 
22/07/18 12:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 10.7-67  Cheltenham JFC Black   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 6.2-38 
22/07/18 12:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 7.5-47  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 2.3-15 
22/07/18 13:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 12.13-85  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   Murrumbeena JFC U17 Div2 0.13-13 
22/07/18 13:35 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 7.3-45  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.5-17 
22/07/18 14:45 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 8.12-60  East Sandringham Rovers U16 Div1   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 5.3-33 
22/07/18 15:20 Moorabbin West  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 0.2-2  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U14 Stewart   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 11.11-77 
22/07/18 15:25 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.5-23  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus 7.3-45 
29/07/18 BYE BYE (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
29/07/18 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.3-27  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Highett U10 2.4-16 
29/07/18 09:20 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK Oval 2  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018) 3.4-22  St Kilda JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
29/07/18 09:30 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018) 15.7-97  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.5-17 
29/07/18 10:10 COMO PARK  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018) 5.4-34  Prahran JFC U9 Sherman   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.8-38 
29/07/18 10:15 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 1.2-8  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   East Sandringham JFC 11.12-68 
29/07/18 11:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 10.16-76  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   St Bedes/Mentone Tigers U16 Div 2 8.6-54 
29/07/18 12:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 3.15-33  Highett / St Paul's U15   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 8.10-58 
29/07/18 12:00 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 3.3-21  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.2-2 
29/07/18 13:20 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 18.6-114  East Sandringham Rovers U17 Div2   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 3.4-22 
29/07/18 13:30 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 1.2-8  Port Melbourne Colts JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 4.4-28 
29/07/18 13:45 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 8.11-59  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 6.2-38 
29/07/18 14:00 Moorabbin West  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 2.5-17  East Brighton Vampires JFC - Kerin / Vile   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.8-44 
29/07/18 15:15 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 0.2-2  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   AJAX U14 Girls 6.9-45 
29/07/18 15:35 WATTIE WATSON OVAL - ELWOOD PARK  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.8-20  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
05/08/18 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 8 Mixed Purple 2018)   East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 9 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Dingley JFC U9 Gold   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 9 Mixed Orange 2018)   St Bedes / Mentone Tigers U9   Vs   Oakleigh JFC  
05/08/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 8.10-58  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 4.4-28 
05/08/18 09:00 ESSEX HEIGHTS RESERVE  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018) 4.6-30  Ashwood   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 9.8-62 
05/08/18 09:55 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.5-17  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 4.6-30 
05/08/18 10:00 HIGHETT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 11.12-78  Highett/Cheltenham Blue   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4 3.5-23 
05/08/18 10:30 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-77  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Brighton Beach JFC 0.0-34 
05/08/18 11:20 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 2.9-21  Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U16 Div 1 11.9-75 
05/08/18 12:00 SOUTER RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 4.9-33  Dingley JFC U12 Orange   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.7-43 
05/08/18 13:10 PRINCES PARK - Oval 1  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.16-52  AJAX U15 Comets   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2 11.10-76 
05/08/18 13:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 6.6-42  Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3   Vs   South Melbourne Districts U17 13.17-95 
05/08/18 14:30 COMO PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 4.6-30  Prahran JFC U12 McDonald   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.3-21 
05/08/18 15:30 BOSS JAMES RESERVE  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 2.4-16  Hampton Rovers AFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.4-16 
05/08/18 15:30 DW LUCAS OVAL - DUNLOP RESERVE  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 4.9-33  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.6-6 
12/08/18 LC Team Sheet Only  (Under 10 Mixed Yellow 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Ormond JFC  
12/08/18 09:00 Princes Hwy Reserve - East  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 7.3-45  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordialloc Braeside JFC U11 Bronze 3.5-23 
12/08/18 09:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Red 2018) 5.8-38  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Brown 3.5-23 
12/08/18 10:00 EAST CAULFIELD RESERVE  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 5.5-35  Caulfield Bears JFC U11 Grizzlies   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 6.1-37 
12/08/18 10:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 7.5-47  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Waverley Park Hawks U12 Gold 1.6-12 
12/08/18 11:30 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 7.9-51  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.1-7 
12/08/18 BYE BYE (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018)   Oakleigh JFC   BYE  
12/08/18 12:00 JACK BARKER OVAL  (Under 14 Girls Div 4 2018) 4.2-26  Beaumaris FC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 5.4-34 
12/08/18 13:30 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 14.12-96  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Ormond JFC U14 Div4 1.3-9 
12/08/18 15:00 HURLINGHAM PARK - OVAL 1  (Under 16 Boys Div 1 2018) 15.13-103  East Brighton Vampires - U16 Maxfield   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U16 Div 1 4.3-27 
12/08/18 15:00 LE PAGE PARK - Oval 1  (Under 17 Boys Div 2 2018) 14.13-97  Highett/Cheltenham Blue   Vs   Oakleigh JFC U17 Div3 1.5-11 
12/08/18 15:00 W.A. SCAMMELL RESERVE  (Under 15 Boys Div 2 2018) 8.9-57  Oakleigh JFC U15 Div2   Vs   St Kilda City JFC Inc U15 Div2 14.7-91 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 KOORNANG PARK  (Under 12 Mixed Orange 2018) 0.2-2  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U12 Michaud (1) 4.12-36 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 14 Mixed Div 4 2018) 3.5-23  Oakleigh JFC U14 Div4   Vs   Hampton Rovers AFC U14 Div4 4.7-31 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 MURPHY RESERVE - J.W WOODRUFF OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Bronze 2018) 8.6-54  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 3.5-23 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 2)
10:30 MURPHY RESERVE - AANENSON OVAL  (Under 11 Mixed Blue 2018) 0.0-9  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Mordi-Brae U11 Blue Rowe (1) 0.0-23 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
13:35 PRINCES HIGHWAY RESERVE - WEST  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 1.0-6  East Brighton Vampires JFC - U18 Angus   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 2.8-20 
19/08/18
(Semi Final 2)
15:00 CENTENARY PARK - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 6.11-47  East Malvern JFC   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 0.0-0 
26/08/18
(Preliminary)
14:30 E.E. GUNN RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 16 Girls Div 1 2018) 2.2-14  Oakleigh JFC   Vs   Beaumaris FC 3.8-26 
26/08/18
(Preliminary)
14:45 WALTER GALT RESERVE - Oval 1  (Under 18 Girls Div 2 2018) 3.4-22  St Kilda City JFC Inc.   Vs   Oakleigh JFC 1.0-6 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the South Metro Junior Football League and
sportstg.com