Club Fixture for Waverley Wildcats

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 24  WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 26 
09/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 26  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
09/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 27  WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 40 
09/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 23  WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
13/10/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
13/10/18 08:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 34 
13/10/18 08:15 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 0  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 12 
13/10/18 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 0  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 2 38 
13/10/18 09:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 16  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 1 20 
13/10/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 5 10 
13/10/18 09:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 22  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4 2 
13/10/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 27  GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 28 
13/10/18 10:30 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 2  GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 47 
13/10/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 24  GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 16 
13/10/18 10:30 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 43  GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 8 
13/10/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 10  GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 51 
13/10/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 18  GEBC B14 Waverley 12   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 32 
13/10/18 12:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 16  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 2 49 
13/10/18 12:45 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 23  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 56 
13/10/18 14:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 8  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Wattle Park Saints 1 15 
13/10/18 14:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 24  GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
13/10/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 31  GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
13/10/18 15:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 23  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 30 
13/10/18 17:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 31  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 5 15 
13/10/18 18:00 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 28  GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 44 
13/10/18 18:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 32  GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
13/10/18 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 39  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4 21 
16/10/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
16/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 41  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
16/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 10  WNJ G23 Waverley 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
16/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 31  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 37 
20/10/18 08:15 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures 3G 33 
20/10/18 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 4  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3 14 
20/10/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 0  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 2 20 
20/10/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15  GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 25 
20/10/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 4  GEBC X10 Waverley 7   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 25 
20/10/18 09:45 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 55  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 8 
20/10/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15  GEBC X10 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 23 
20/10/18 11:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 18  GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
20/10/18 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 9 16 
20/10/18 11:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 24  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 23 
20/10/18 12:00 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 9  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 59 
20/10/18 12:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 69  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
20/10/18 12:00 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 35  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
20/10/18 13:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 15  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 2 17 
20/10/18 14:15 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 8  GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
20/10/18 14:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 50  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 8 23 
20/10/18 15:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 39  GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 19 
20/10/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 21  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 43 
20/10/18 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 38  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 5 14 
20/10/18 16:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43  GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 38 
20/10/18 16:30 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 36  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4 24 
20/10/18 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 42  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 4 24 
20/10/18 20:15 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 20  GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
23/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 37  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 37 
23/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 20  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3 33 
23/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 22  WNJ G16 Stingers 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
23/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 22  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 32 
23/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 14  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 41 
27/10/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   BYE  
27/10/18 09:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 25  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC G08 Eastern Bulls 2G 0 
27/10/18 09:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 0  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1 14 
27/10/18 09:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 44  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7 2 
27/10/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 2 14 
27/10/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 32  GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
27/10/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18  GEBC X10 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 7 
27/10/18 11:15 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 16  GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 5 
27/10/18 11:15 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7 27 
27/10/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B) 30  GEBC B12 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 15 
27/10/18 11:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 44  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 16 
27/10/18 12:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 45  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
27/10/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 28  GEBC B14 Waverley 9   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 25 
27/10/18 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 14  GEBC G12 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
27/10/18 13:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 38  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2 20 
27/10/18 14:15 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 29  GEBC B14 Waverley 12   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 18 
27/10/18 14:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 20  GEBC B14 Tornadoes 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 41 
27/10/18 15:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 28  GEBC B14 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 41 
27/10/18 16:30 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 31  GEBC B16 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 38 
27/10/18 16:30 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 28  GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
27/10/18 17:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C2) 30  GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 44 
27/10/18 18:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 27  GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 46 
27/10/18 19:30 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 10  GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 43 
30/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 24  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3 23 
30/10/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 11  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 42 
30/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 28  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 27 
30/10/18 17:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 26  WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
30/10/18 18:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 15  WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
10/11/18 08:15 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 7 40 
10/11/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 14  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 8 
10/11/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 6  GEBC X08 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 8 
10/11/18 09:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 19  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 14 
10/11/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 14  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 9 
10/11/18 10:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 14  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 30 
10/11/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 18  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 35 
10/11/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 11  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2 56 
10/11/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 30  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1 23 
10/11/18 11:15 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 33  GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
10/11/18 12:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6  GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley 2 28 
10/11/18 12:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19  GEBC B12 Waverley 10   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 29 
10/11/18 13:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 32  GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 18 
10/11/18 14:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 0  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2 0 
10/11/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 38  GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 9 
10/11/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 30  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 28 
10/11/18 15:45 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 10  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 4 0 
10/11/18 15:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 30  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 19 
10/11/18 15:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 35  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2 23 
10/11/18 16:30 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 30  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3 25 
10/11/18 17:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 29  GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 26 
10/11/18 19:30 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 25  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3 23 
10/11/18 20:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 35  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 2 18 
13/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 25  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3 36 
13/11/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 25  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2 47 
13/11/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 26  WNJ G23 Waverley 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
13/11/18 17:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 18  WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
17/11/18 08:15 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 30  GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G 6 
17/11/18 09:00 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 18  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 21 
17/11/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 20  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 5 4 
17/11/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 4  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4 12 
17/11/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C) 17  GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 17 
17/11/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 24  GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 9 
17/11/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 24  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 1 31 
17/11/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 47  GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 15 
17/11/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12B2) 14  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3 25 
17/11/18 11:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D) 26  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 3 49 
17/11/18 12:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6  GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 4 
17/11/18 12:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 13  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 7 8 
17/11/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 15  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 13 37 
17/11/18 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C3) 27  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 10 
17/11/18 14:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 30  GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
17/11/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C2) 17  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1 10 
17/11/18 15:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C) 36  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
17/11/18 16:30 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D2) 34  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 32 
17/11/18 17:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 49 
17/11/18 18:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 35  GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
17/11/18 18:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 38  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 34 
17/11/18 19:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18D) 28  GEBC B18 E Bees 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 46 
20/11/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   BYE  
20/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 62  WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
20/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16B) 11  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 29 
20/11/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 34  WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 22 
20/11/18 18:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 41  WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 21 
24/11/18 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 12  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 6 
24/11/18 09:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 26  GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G 0 
24/11/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 0  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 4 33 
24/11/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 23  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 31 
24/11/18 09:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 20 
24/11/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 2  GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 2 
24/11/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 21  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 18 
24/11/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 18  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 29 
24/11/18 10:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 28  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 38 
24/11/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 22  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2 22 
24/11/18 11:15 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 6  GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1 8 
24/11/18 12:00 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C2) 19  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 4 23 
24/11/18 12:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C4) 52  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 7   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 14 
24/11/18 15:00 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 8  GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
24/11/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 41  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 6 26 
24/11/18 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 34  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 20 
24/11/18 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 34 
24/11/18 15:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 35  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1 37 
24/11/18 15:45 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 26  GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
24/11/18 16:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 34  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7 40 
24/11/18 16:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 32  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2 35 
24/11/18 19:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 36  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5 20 
24/11/18 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 20  GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 22 
27/11/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
27/11/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
27/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 45  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 17 
27/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 41  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1 13 
27/11/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 29  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 9 
01/12/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
01/12/18 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 8 
01/12/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 18  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6 37 
01/12/18 09:00 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 36  GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 2   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G 2 
01/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 8  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3 4 
01/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 22  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 2 
01/12/18 09:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 26  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4 66 
01/12/18 09:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 19  GEBC B12 E Bees 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 40 
01/12/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 21  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2 32 
01/12/18 10:30 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 37  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 16 
01/12/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 34  GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 37 
01/12/18 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 9  GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 16 
01/12/18 12:45 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 18  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 3 43 
01/12/18 15:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 4  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 3 16 
01/12/18 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 36  GEBC G14 Waverley 4   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 20 
01/12/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 42  GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 31 
01/12/18 15:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 40  GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 37 
01/12/18 15:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 43  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2 19 
01/12/18 16:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 19  GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 32 
01/12/18 16:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 24  GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
01/12/18 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 35  GEBC B16 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 19 
01/12/18 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 34  GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 54 
01/12/18 20:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 25  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 35 
04/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 14  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 24 
04/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 22  WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
04/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 17  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2 63 
04/12/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 43  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2 29 
04/12/18 18:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B) 29  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1 30 
08/12/18 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 14  GEBC X10 E Bees 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 6 
08/12/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10  GEBC X08 Waverley 6   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 12 
08/12/18 09:00 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 2  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 38 
08/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 5   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G 10 
08/12/18 09:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 27  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2 25 
08/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 15  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 13 
08/12/18 09:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 34  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3 34 
08/12/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 34  GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 31 
08/12/18 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 31  GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 22 
08/12/18 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 21  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 5 33 
08/12/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 23  GEBC B14 Waverley 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 21 
08/12/18 12:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 2  GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2 29 
08/12/18 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 11  GEBC G12 Waverley 4   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
08/12/18 13:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 45  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 35 
08/12/18 14:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 51  GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 25 
08/12/18 15:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 20  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 1 22 
08/12/18 15:00 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 21  GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 34 
08/12/18 15:45 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 43  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5 24 
08/12/18 16:30 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 62  GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 9 
08/12/18 16:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43  GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 36 
08/12/18 19:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 28  GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2 33 
08/12/18 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 39  GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 26 
11/12/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
11/12/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
11/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 26  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Boccy Hill Babes 1 15 
11/12/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 24  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2 54 
11/12/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 16  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1 25 
15/12/18 08:15 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3) 5  GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 6 
15/12/18 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 13  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
15/12/18 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 10  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3 8 
15/12/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2) 25  GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
15/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08) 14  GEBC X08 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2 4 
15/12/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D) 20  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2 4 
15/12/18 09:45 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3) 32  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9 24 
15/12/18 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3) 21  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
15/12/18 10:30 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 23  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 2 24 
15/12/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2) 17  GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 21 
15/12/18 11:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2) 22  GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
15/12/18 11:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C) 31  GEBC B12 E Bees 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
15/12/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2) 16  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 34 
15/12/18 13:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2) 22  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 37 
15/12/18 14:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4) 29  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4 4 
15/12/18 14:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D) 56  GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 21 
15/12/18 15:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 43  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 3 10 
15/12/18 16:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D) 30  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 43 
15/12/18 16:30 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C) 27  GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 46 
15/12/18 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2) 46  GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 41 
15/12/18 19:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 47  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3 24 
15/12/18 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2) 29  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2 36 
18/12/18 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
18/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 14  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 2 50 
18/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 47  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 14 
18/12/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B) 38  WNJ G16 Waverley 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
18/12/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C) 20  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 41 
29/01/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
29/01/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   BYE  
29/01/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Stingers 1  
29/01/19 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1  
29/01/19 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 08:15 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1  
02/02/19 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
02/02/19 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/02/19 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley 6   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/02/19 09:45 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 09:45 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
02/02/19 10:30 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/02/19 10:30 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 3  
02/02/19 10:30 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4  
02/02/19 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 2  
02/02/19 11:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/02/19 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 4  
02/02/19 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/02/19 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/02/19 13:30 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 5  
02/02/19 14:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3  
02/02/19 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/02/19 15:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
02/02/19 16:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 4  
02/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
02/02/19 20:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4  
02/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
05/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
05/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
05/02/19 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley 1  
05/02/19 18:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 08:15 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley 3  
09/02/19 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
09/02/19 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
09/02/19 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
09/02/19 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/02/19 10:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 1  
09/02/19 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
09/02/19 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 9   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
09/02/19 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley 2   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 11:15 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/02/19 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 12  
09/02/19 12:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 2  
09/02/19 13:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 13:30 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
09/02/19 14:15 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 7  
09/02/19 15:00 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
09/02/19 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 5  
09/02/19 15:45 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 7   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
09/02/19 16:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 2  
09/02/19 18:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2  
12/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
12/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Stingers 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
12/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
12/02/19 17:45 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 St Benedicts 1  
12/02/19 18:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1  
16/02/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Donvale Dunkers 1  
16/02/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/02/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4  
16/02/19 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 4  
16/02/19 08:15 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 5  
16/02/19 09:00 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3  
16/02/19 09:00 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 7  
16/02/19 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/02/19 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 5  
16/02/19 10:30 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 10:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
16/02/19 11:15 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 E Bees 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/02/19 14:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
16/02/19 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2  
16/02/19 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 9   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/02/19 15:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/02/19 15:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3  
16/02/19 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 3  
19/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   BYE  
19/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
19/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
19/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
19/02/19 17:45 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1  
23/02/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/02/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
23/02/19 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
23/02/19 09:00 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
23/02/19 09:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 7  
23/02/19 09:00 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
23/02/19 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
23/02/19 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
23/02/19 10:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/02/19 10:30 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10  
23/02/19 11:15 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3  
23/02/19 11:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 2  
23/02/19 13:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 3  
23/02/19 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
23/02/19 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
23/02/19 15:00 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 9   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
23/02/19 15:45 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
23/02/19 15:45 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Blackburn 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
23/02/19 15:45 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3  
23/02/19 18:00 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 2  
23/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  
23/02/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 5   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2  
26/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
26/02/19 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
26/02/19 17:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Blackburn Vikings 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
26/02/19 17:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
26/02/19 18:30 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/03/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
02/03/19 08:15 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G  
02/03/19 08:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 08:15 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
02/03/19 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/03/19 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/03/19 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC B10 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 1  
02/03/19 09:45 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4  
02/03/19 10:30 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
02/03/19 11:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
02/03/19 11:15 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 7  
02/03/19 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2  
02/03/19 14:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 E Bees 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
02/03/19 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/03/19 15:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 2  
02/03/19 15:45 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 5  
02/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 2  
02/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
02/03/19 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 1  
02/03/19 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
02/03/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Ringwood Celtics 2  
05/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
05/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Stingers 1  
05/03/19 17:45 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
05/03/19 18:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G18 E Bees 3   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 T.B.A.  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 4  
09/03/19 08:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2  
09/03/19 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 4  
09/03/19 09:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G   Vs   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4  
09/03/19 09:00 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3  
09/03/19 09:45 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 09:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/03/19 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 10:30 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 5  
09/03/19 10:30 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/03/19 11:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 11:15 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
09/03/19 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
09/03/19 13:30 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Heathmont Hornets 1  
09/03/19 15:00 Mullauna 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 St Benedicts 1  
09/03/19 15:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
09/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
09/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1  
09/03/19 16:30 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
09/03/19 18:00 Nunawading 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3  
09/03/19 20:15 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 4  
09/03/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2  
12/03/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   BYE  
12/03/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
12/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
12/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
12/03/19 18:30 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/03/19 08:15 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/03/19 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D3)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 3  
16/03/19 08:15 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
16/03/19 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 4  
16/03/19 09:00 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats 1G  
16/03/19 09:45 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10C2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2  
16/03/19 10:30 Nunawading 1  (S18/19 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 5  
16/03/19 10:30 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 9   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/03/19 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Ashwood Wolves 2  
16/03/19 11:15 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 10C/C2)   GEBC G10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G10 Eastern Bulls 2  
16/03/19 11:15 Knox School 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
16/03/19 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 12C3/C4)   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/03/19 12:00 Knox School 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 12C)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 4  
16/03/19 13:30 Vermont Primary 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 8  
16/03/19 15:00 Ringwood 3  (S18/19 GEBC Girls 14C/C2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 2  
16/03/19 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
16/03/19 15:45 Mullauna 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 2  
16/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16C)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
16/03/19 15:45 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
16/03/19 17:15 Forest Hill 1  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 16B2)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3  
16/03/19 19:30 Ringwood 4  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
16/03/19 20:15 Ringwood 2  (S18/19 GEBC Boys 18C2)   GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 2  
19/03/19 BYE BYE (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A/B)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
19/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 2  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Stingers 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
19/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 3  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1  
19/03/19 17:00 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 16A/B)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
19/03/19 17:45 Nunawading 5  (S18/19 TUESDAY Girls 18/23C)   WNJ G18/23 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors (MEBA Juniors) and
sportstg.com