Club Fixture for Waverley Wildcats

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/04/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 17  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1 10 
17/04/18 17:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 20 
17/04/18 17:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 10  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1 37 
21/04/18 T.B.A.  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8  
21/04/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 2  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Donvale Dunkers 2 5 
21/04/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30  GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 2 
21/04/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 3  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 12 
21/04/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 1  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 7 
21/04/18 09:45 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 18  GEBC X08 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 10 
21/04/18 09:45 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 47  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 1 16 
21/04/18 09:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 2  GEBC X10 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
21/04/18 10:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 61  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 4 24 
21/04/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 8  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 8 
21/04/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 14  GEBC B12 E Bees 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
21/04/18 10:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 24  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
21/04/18 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33  GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
21/04/18 12:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 37  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 E Bees 3 10 
21/04/18 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 28  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 28 
21/04/18 13:30 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 23  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 3 7 
21/04/18 14:15 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 41  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
21/04/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 29  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5 10 
21/04/18 15:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 21  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 3 24 
21/04/18 15:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 24  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 4 22 
21/04/18 16:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 34  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 3 26 
21/04/18 19:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 34  GEBC B18 Donvale Dunkers 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
24/04/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
24/04/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 21  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 40 
24/04/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 9  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 41 
24/04/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 37  WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
28/04/18 T.B.A.  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
28/04/18 08:15 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 6  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   Vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1 26 
28/04/18 08:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 8  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 28 
28/04/18 BYE BYE (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   BYE  
28/04/18 09:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 4  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 1 24 
28/04/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 5  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3 16 
28/04/18 09:00 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 21  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3 23 
28/04/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 19  GEBC X10 Waverley 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
28/04/18 09:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 33  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 4 9 
28/04/18 10:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 20  GEBC B12 Waverley 12   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 19 
28/04/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 29  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 20 
28/04/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 26  GEBC B12 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
28/04/18 12:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 28  GEBC G12 Waverley 2   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 25 
28/04/18 13:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14D) 27  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 32 
28/04/18 13:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 17  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Wattle Park Saints 2 25 
28/04/18 13:30 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 13  GEBC B14 Waverley 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 60 
28/04/18 14:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 43  GEBC B14 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 16 
28/04/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 37  GEBC B14 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
28/04/18 15:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 69  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 1 29 
28/04/18 15:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 38  GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
28/04/18 16:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 21  GEBC B16 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 38 
28/04/18 18:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 31  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 3 27 
01/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 42  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2 39 
01/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 42  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
01/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 47  WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
01/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 21  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1 16 
05/05/18 BYE BYE (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
05/05/18 BYE BYE (W18 GEBC Boys 14D)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   BYE  
05/05/18 T.B.A.  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
05/05/18 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 32  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 8 
05/05/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 17  GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 4 
05/05/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 4  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 32 
05/05/18 09:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30  GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 8 
05/05/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 23  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4 11 
05/05/18 10:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 30  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 2 35 
05/05/18 10:30 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C) 60  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 5 24 
05/05/18 10:30 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D3) 10  GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 6 
05/05/18 10:30 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 8  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 22 
05/05/18 11:15 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C4) 75  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5 3 
05/05/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 30  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6 35 
05/05/18 12:45 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
05/05/18 12:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 15  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1 23 
05/05/18 14:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 14C/C2) 34  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 2 12 
05/05/18 15:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20  GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 7   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 23 
05/05/18 15:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C2) 22  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 3 62 
05/05/18 16:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 48  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Ringwood Celtics 1 27 
05/05/18 17:15 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 20  GEBC B18 Eastside Warriors 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 35 
08/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 25  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 35 
08/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 27  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 4 49 
08/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 33  WNJ G18 E Bees 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 31 
12/05/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 18 
12/05/18 09:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 12  GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 6 
12/05/18 09:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Vermont Vultures 3 9 
12/05/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10  GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 6 
12/05/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3 19 
12/05/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 14  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7 22 
12/05/18 10:30 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 36  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 18 
12/05/18 10:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 33  GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
12/05/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 21  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10 12 
12/05/18 11:15 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5 25 
12/05/18 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 30  GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 26 
12/05/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 22  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 30 
12/05/18 12:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 32  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 44 
12/05/18 12:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 26  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 4 14 
12/05/18 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 27  GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 9 
12/05/18 15:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 26  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2 31 
12/05/18 15:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 35  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 4 18 
12/05/18 15:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 27  GEBC B16 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 39 
12/05/18 15:45 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 26  GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 32 
12/05/18 18:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 27  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Vermont Vultures 3 18 
15/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 17  WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
15/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 15  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 28 
15/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 53  WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 17 
15/05/18 18:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 30  WNJ G18 E Bees 3   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 26 
19/05/18 08:15 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 36  GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 0 
19/05/18 08:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 7  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3 18 
19/05/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 6  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 14 
19/05/18 08:15 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12  GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 24 
19/05/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 14  GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 12 
19/05/18 09:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 37  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 22 
19/05/18 09:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A) 9  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 2 40 
19/05/18 10:30 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 32  GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
19/05/18 10:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 13  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7 24 
19/05/18 12:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 28  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4 30 
19/05/18 12:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 10  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2 34 
19/05/18 12:45 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 35  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
19/05/18 13:30 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 23  GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 39 
19/05/18 13:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 10  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 5 15 
19/05/18 14:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 16  GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 13 
19/05/18 15:00 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 25  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7 22 
19/05/18 15:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 50  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6 16 
19/05/18 15:45 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D2) 20  GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 28 
19/05/18 16:30 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 31  GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 9   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 41 
19/05/18 18:00 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys B18C) 15  GEBC B18 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 40 
22/05/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
22/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20  WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 46 
22/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 30  WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
22/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 28  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2 30 
26/05/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 18  GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 4 
26/05/18 09:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 E Bees 2 36 
26/05/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 30  GEBC G08 Vermont Vultures G1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 5 
26/05/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 6  GEBC X10 Waverley 7   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 13 
26/05/18 09:00 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 27  GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 24 
26/05/18 09:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 E Bees 3 8 
26/05/18 09:45 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 25  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 23 
26/05/18 09:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 18  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4 21 
26/05/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 5  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4 6 
26/05/18 11:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 20  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 38 
26/05/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 18  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 9 17 
26/05/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 26  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 7 27 
26/05/18 12:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 4  GEBC G12 Donvale Dunkers 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 48 
26/05/18 12:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 33  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3 30 
26/05/18 13:30 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 38  GEBC G14 Ashwood Wolves 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 15 
26/05/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 28  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1 29 
26/05/18 15:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3 24 
26/05/18 15:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 24  GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 24 
26/05/18 16:30 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B2) 43  GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 57 
26/05/18 20:15 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 36  GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 32 
29/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 30  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2 19 
29/05/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 31  WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 23 
29/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 60  WNJ G18 E Bees 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1 30 
29/05/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 33  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1 13 
02/06/18 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 2  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4 18 
02/06/18 09:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 8  GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 12 
02/06/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 2  GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 6 
02/06/18 09:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 9  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9 12 
02/06/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 18  GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 2 
02/06/18 09:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 33  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1 15 
02/06/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 27  GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 24 
02/06/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 44  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3 14 
02/06/18 10:30 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3 10 
02/06/18 10:30 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 16  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9 15 
02/06/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 8  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2 46 
02/06/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 46  GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1 9 
02/06/18 13:30 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32  GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 22 
02/06/18 14:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 45  GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 6 
02/06/18 14:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34  GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 26 
02/06/18 14:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 54  GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 38 
02/06/18 15:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 41  GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 17 
02/06/18 15:00 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 45  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 E Bees 2 38 
02/06/18 16:30 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 38  GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 29 
02/06/18 19:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 28  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1 30 
05/06/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
05/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 27  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 35 
05/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 26  WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 45 
05/06/18 18:30 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 22  WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 30 
12/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 12  WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
12/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 30  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1 21 
12/06/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 23  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1 46 
12/06/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 59  WNJ G23 East Burwood Rams 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 43 
16/06/18 08:15 Nunawading 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 3  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   Vs   GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G1 18 
16/06/18 08:15 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14  GEBC X08 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 4 
16/06/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 11  GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
16/06/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 10  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 11 
16/06/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 11  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6 10 
16/06/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 42  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 3 4 
16/06/18 10:30 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 40  GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 20 
16/06/18 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 6  GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 25 
16/06/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 9  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 11 17 
16/06/18 11:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 31  GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
16/06/18 13:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 18  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12 31 
16/06/18 13:30 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 13  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1 34 
16/06/18 14:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 47  GEBC B14 E Bees 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 11 
16/06/18 14:15 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 31  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6 17 
16/06/18 14:15 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 38  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7 26 
16/06/18 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 22  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4 36 
16/06/18 15:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 44  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4 27 
16/06/18 15:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 42  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3 31 
16/06/18 16:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 35  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3 23 
16/06/18 19:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 17  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3 42 
19/06/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
19/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 23  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley 1 29 
19/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 25  WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1 21 
19/06/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 19  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1 15 
23/06/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 5  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10 15 
23/06/18 09:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 20  GEBC G08 Nunawading Kangas G2   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 6 
23/06/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5 14 
23/06/18 09:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 28  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 1 10 
23/06/18 09:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 21  GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
23/06/18 10:30 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 33  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2 31 
23/06/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 40  GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1 38 
23/06/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 16  GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 18 
23/06/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 9  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5 20 
23/06/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 31  GEBC B14 Waverley 8   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4 36 
23/06/18 12:45 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 27  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 40 
23/06/18 12:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 28  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley 2 37 
23/06/18 14:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 9  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1 29 
23/06/18 14:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 28  GEBC B14 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3 33 
23/06/18 14:15 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 36  GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
23/06/18 15:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 37  GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 47 
23/06/18 15:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 20  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3 31 
23/06/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 22  GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 37 
23/06/18 20:15 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 22  GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1 27 
26/06/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
26/06/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 20  WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 28 
26/06/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 26  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1 33 
26/06/18 18:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 19  WNJ G18 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 22 
30/06/18 08:15 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 22  GEBC X08 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1 14 
30/06/18 09:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 16  GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1 2 
30/06/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 12  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3 14 
30/06/18 09:00 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 6  GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2 19 
30/06/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 21  GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3 4 
30/06/18 09:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 28  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1 23 
30/06/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 16  GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 7 
30/06/18 10:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 28  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6 30 
30/06/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 19  GEBC B12 Waverley 10   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3 12 
30/06/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 23  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 2 35 
30/06/18 11:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 31  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2 25 
30/06/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 12  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4 35 
30/06/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 19  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 6 28 
30/06/18 12:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 11  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1 39 
30/06/18 13:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 28  GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley 3 31 
30/06/18 13:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 34  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4 40 
30/06/18 15:00 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 35  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1 34 
30/06/18 15:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 32  GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2 47 
30/06/18 15:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 26  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7 26 
30/06/18 15:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 34  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6 55 
30/06/18 20:15 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 25  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2 38 
14/07/18 08:15 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 8  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3 28 
14/07/18 09:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14  GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 2 7 
14/07/18 09:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08) 14  GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   Vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5 4 
14/07/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D) 10  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4 10 
14/07/18 09:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2) 32  GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4 24 
14/07/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B) 26  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2 20 
14/07/18 10:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3) 29  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8 32 
14/07/18 10:30 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2) 29  GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1 26 
14/07/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2) 20  GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 2 29 
14/07/18 11:15 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2) 22  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 E Bees 6 20 
14/07/18 11:15 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2) 32  GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1 19 
14/07/18 11:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4) 36  GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8 14 
14/07/18 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2) 8  GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3 32 
14/07/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C) 22  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 5 32 
14/07/18 13:30 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2) 13  GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2 34 
14/07/18 14:15 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2) 20  GEBC G14 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1 20 
14/07/18 14:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3) 20  GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2 29 
14/07/18 15:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D) 20  GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3 31 
14/07/18 15:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B) 35  GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1 42 
14/07/18 15:45 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3) 39  GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6 27 
14/07/18 19:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2) 16  GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2 47 
17/07/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 23  WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2 36 
17/07/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16) 16  WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1 19 
17/07/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A) 11  WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 2 67 
17/07/18 18:30 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C) 30  WNJ G23 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2 27 
21/07/18 08:15 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
21/07/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6  
21/07/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
21/07/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 3   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/07/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
21/07/18 09:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/07/18 09:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
21/07/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
21/07/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/07/18 10:30 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
21/07/18 12:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
21/07/18 12:45 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Vermont Vultures 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/07/18 12:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 7   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
21/07/18 13:30 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Eastern Bulls 2  
21/07/18 13:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
21/07/18 14:15 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 3  
21/07/18 15:00 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5  
21/07/18 15:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Glen Iris Scorpions 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
21/07/18 15:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/07/18 15:45 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
21/07/18 19:30 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
24/07/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
24/07/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
24/07/18 18:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 E Bees 4   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
28/07/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 E Bees 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
28/07/18 09:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
28/07/18 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley 7  
28/07/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
28/07/18 09:00 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 3  
28/07/18 09:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 1  
28/07/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Raiders 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
28/07/18 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley 11   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
28/07/18 11:15 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1  
28/07/18 11:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Eastern Bulls 1  
28/07/18 11:15 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley 9   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
28/07/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 7   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
28/07/18 12:00 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
28/07/18 12:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
28/07/18 12:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
28/07/18 14:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
28/07/18 15:00 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 4  
28/07/18 15:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley 2  
28/07/18 16:30 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
28/07/18 20:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
31/07/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
31/07/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
31/07/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
31/07/18 17:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 3  
04/08/18 08:15 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Donvale Dunkers 2   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
04/08/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
04/08/18 08:15 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
04/08/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 3   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
04/08/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 4  
04/08/18 09:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
04/08/18 09:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
04/08/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 5  
04/08/18 10:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 3  
04/08/18 10:30 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Donvale Dunkers 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
04/08/18 11:15 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 4  
04/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 4  
04/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Ashwood Wolves 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
04/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
04/08/18 12:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
04/08/18 13:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Vermont Vultures 1  
04/08/18 14:15 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 6  
04/08/18 15:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Ashy Vipers 1  
04/08/18 15:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 E Bees 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
04/08/18 15:45 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Huntingtower Heat 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
04/08/18 18:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Nunawading Kangas 6  
07/08/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   BYE  
07/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
07/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Huntingtower Heat 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
07/08/18 18:30 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Nunawading Kangas 1  
11/08/18 08:15 Forest Hill 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 3  
11/08/18 08:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 9  
11/08/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Nunawading Kangas 6   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
11/08/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Raiders 3   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
11/08/18 09:00 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Ringwood Celtics 2  
11/08/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
11/08/18 09:45 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
11/08/18 09:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Spirit Magic 2  
11/08/18 10:30 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 4  
11/08/18 11:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
11/08/18 12:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
11/08/18 12:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
11/08/18 12:45 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
11/08/18 12:45 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 2  
11/08/18 12:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
11/08/18 12:45 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Nunawading Kangas 7   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
11/08/18 13:30 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Spirit Magic 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
11/08/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 7   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
11/08/18 15:00 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Donvale Dunkers 4   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
11/08/18 15:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
11/08/18 20:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
14/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
14/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 St Benedicts 1  
14/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
14/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
18/08/18 09:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
18/08/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
18/08/18 09:00 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 10   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
18/08/18 09:45 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4  
18/08/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 1  
18/08/18 09:45 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2  
18/08/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Vermont Vultures 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
18/08/18 10:30 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 7  
18/08/18 11:15 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
18/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Huntingtower Heat 1  
18/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Waverley 2   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
18/08/18 12:00 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 6  
18/08/18 12:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Heathmont Hornets 8   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4  
18/08/18 14:15 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Heathmont Hornets 5  
18/08/18 14:15 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B14 E Bees 1  
18/08/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Eastern Bulls 1  
18/08/18 15:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Wattle Park Saints 3  
18/08/18 15:00 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley 8  
18/08/18 15:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 6  
18/08/18 18:45 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 1  
21/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G18 E Bees 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1  
21/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G18/23 Wattle Park Saints 2   Vs   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2  
25/08/18 08:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2  
25/08/18 08:15 Ringwood 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   Vs   GEBC X08 Wattle Park Saints 1  
25/08/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3  
25/08/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 3  
25/08/18 09:00 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
25/08/18 09:00 Forest Hill 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Ringwood Celtics 1  
25/08/18 09:45 Vermont Primary 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Spirit Magic 9  
25/08/18 10:30 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B12 Nunawading Kangas 3  
25/08/18 10:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Huntingtower Heat 1  
25/08/18 10:30 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Eastern Bulls 1   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
25/08/18 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 10  
25/08/18 11:15 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
25/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Huntingtower Heat 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
25/08/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley 6   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2  
25/08/18 12:45 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G14 Spirit Magic 1   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
25/08/18 12:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Heathmont Hornets 1   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
25/08/18 14:15 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Wattle Park Saints 4   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
25/08/18 15:00 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 5   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3  
25/08/18 15:00 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B16 Heathmont Hornets 4  
25/08/18 17:15 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B16 Vermont Vultures 6  
25/08/18 19:30 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Spirit Magic 1  
28/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G16 Nunawading Kangas 2  
28/08/18 17:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
28/08/18 BYE BYE (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   BYE  
28/08/18 17:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 3  
01/09/18 08:15 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Heathmont Hornets 3   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 5  
01/09/18 09:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Eastern Bulls 2   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
01/09/18 09:00 Ringwood 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 E Bees 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 09:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D)   GEBC X10 Waverley Raiders 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 3  
01/09/18 09:00 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10D2)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC X10 Huntingtower Heat 3  
01/09/18 09:45 Oakleigh 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10A2)   GEBC X10 Waverley 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 09:45 Mullauna 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X10B)   GEBC X10 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC X10 Vermont Vultures 7  
01/09/18 10:30 Ringwood 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 12C3)   GEBC B12 Ringwood Celtics 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 2  
01/09/18 10:30 Oakleigh 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D4)   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 4   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley 11  
01/09/18 11:15 Nunawading 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12B/B2)   GEBC B12 Wattle Park Saints 1   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 11:15 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 12D2)   GEBC B12 E Bees 6   Vs   GEBC B12 Waverley Wildcats 3  
01/09/18 12:00 Oakleigh 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 12B/B2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 3   Vs   GEBC G12 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 12:45 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Girls 14B/B2)   GEBC G12 Ashwood Wolves 12   Vs   GEBC G14 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 14:15 Knox School 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Vermont Vultures 5  
01/09/18 15:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys 14B2)   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Raiders 2  
01/09/18 15:00 Mullauna 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C3)   GEBC B14 Donvale Dunkers 2   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 4  
01/09/18 15:00 Nunawading 5  (W18 GEBC Boys 14C)   GEBC B14 Waverley 5   Vs   GEBC B14 Waverley Wildcats 3  
01/09/18 15:45 Ringwood 3  (W18 GEBC Boys 16C3)   GEBC B16 Spirit Magic 6   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
01/09/18 16:30 Knox School 2  (W18 GEBC Boys 16D)   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Raiders 3  
01/09/18 17:15 Nunawading 1  (W18 GEBC Boys 16B)   GEBC B16 Nunawading Kangas 3   Vs   GEBC B16 Waverley Wildcats 1  
01/09/18 18:45 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Boys B18B2)   GEBC B18 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC B18 Heathmont Hornets 3  
04/09/18 17:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 2  
04/09/18 17:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 16)   WNJ G16 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G16 Vermont Vultures 2  
04/09/18 17:45 Nunawading 1  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23A)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   WNJ G18 E Bees 1  
04/09/18 17:45 Nunawading 5  (W18 TUESDAY Girls 18/23B/C)   WNJ G23 Waverley Wildcats 2   Vs   WNJ G18/23 Blackburn Vikings 1  
08/09/18 09:00 Nunawading 1  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4   Vs   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1  
08/09/18 09:00 Nunawading 2  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 3   Vs   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1  
15/09/18 09:00 Nunawading 3  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC G08 Waverley Wildcats G1   Vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 4  
15/09/18 09:00 Nunawading 4  (W18 GEBC Mixed X08)   GEBC X08 Waverley Wildcats 1   Vs   GEBC X08 Spirit Magic 5  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Melbourne East Basketball Association Juniors (MEBA Juniors) and
sportstg.com