Club Fixture for Holy Cross Rhinos JRL

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 6  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (G) 12 
07/04/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (B)  
07/04/19 09:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (R)  
07/04/19 09:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Five Dock RSL  
07/04/19 09:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers  
07/04/19 10:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (B)  
07/04/19 10:00 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Leichhardt Juniors (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
07/04/19 10:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 8  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Five Dock RSL 52 
07/04/19 11:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (W)  
07/04/19 12:00 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Bondi United 46 
07/04/19 13:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 30  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers 28 
07/04/19 14:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 30  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (B) 8 
14/04/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   BYE  
14/04/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Carlingford Cougars   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
14/04/19 08:30 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 56  Leichhardt Wanderers (R)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 6 
14/04/19 08:45 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
14/04/19 09:00 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Strathfield Raiders (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
14/04/19 09:35 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 20  Leichhardt Wanderers (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 16 
14/04/19 09:45 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Strathfield Raiders (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
14/04/19 09:45 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Strathfield Raiders (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
14/04/19 11:20 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Leichhardt Juniors   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
14/04/19 11:50 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 17  Paddington Colts   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M) 0 
14/04/19 12:30 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Strathfield Raiders   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 40 
14/04/19 13:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 22  Enfield Federals   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 28 
28/04/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Bondi United  
28/04/19 08:15 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (B)  
28/04/19 08:15 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (W)  
28/04/19 09:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars  
28/04/19 09:00 TG Millner Mod  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
28/04/19 09:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (W)  
28/04/19 09:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 36  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P) 28 
28/04/19 09:50 TG Millner Mod  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
28/04/19 10:35 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 28  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (Y) 30 
28/04/19 11:25 BR Olsen - Mini Field 1  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 34  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Clovelly Crocodiles 18 
28/04/19 12:15 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 50  Clovelly Crocodiles (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 0 
28/04/19 13:10 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 44  Dundas Shamrocks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 4 
05/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   BYE  
05/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   BYE  
05/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
05/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
05/05/19 08:00 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (G)  
05/05/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (Y)  
05/05/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (C)  
05/05/19 08:45 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Leichhardt Juniors (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
05/05/19 09:00 Waverley Oval  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 12  Bondi United   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 18 
05/05/19 09:45 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)  
05/05/19 10:30 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 12  Carlingford Cougars (M)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 48 
05/05/19 23:40 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves 44 
12/05/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Concord Burwood Wolves   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
12/05/19 08:00 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Carlingford Cougars (M)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
12/05/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Dundas Shamrocks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
12/05/19 09:30 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
12/05/19 09:50 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 0  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Clovelly Crocodiles 50 
12/05/19 10:15 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Carlingford Cougars (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
12/05/19 10:30 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 24  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   North Ryde Hawks 14 
12/05/19 11:15 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
12/05/19 11:30 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 24  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (B) 6 
12/05/19 12:20 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 6  Leichhardt Wanderers (R)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 36 
12/05/19 13:20 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 6  Paddington Colts   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 22 
19/05/19 00:30 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 28  Leichhardt Juniors   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 28 
19/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
19/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   BYE  
19/05/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Leichhardt Wanderers (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
19/05/19 08:00 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Glebe   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
19/05/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 16  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Clovelly Crocodiles (R) 46 
19/05/19 08:50 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Strathfield Raiders (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
19/05/19 09:15 St Pats Oval Mod  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (M)  
19/05/19 09:40 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Strathfield Raiders (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
19/05/19 09:40 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 44  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (C) 6 
19/05/19 10:45 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Concord Burwood Wolves (C)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
19/05/19 13:40 St Pats Oval Mod  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 38  Dundas Shamrocks (G)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 12 
26/05/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   BYE  
26/05/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Carlingford Cougars  
26/05/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors  
26/05/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)  
26/05/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (M)  
26/05/19 08:00 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
26/05/19 08:50 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (O)  
26/05/19 09:20 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 48  Dundas Shamrocks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 10 
26/05/19 10:50 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 28  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors 36 
26/05/19 11:40 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 28  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Enfield Federals 18 
26/05/19 12:30 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 20  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Carlingford Cougars 28 
26/05/19 13:20 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 6  Bondi United   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 30 
02/06/19 07:00 T.B.A.  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Bondi United   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
02/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (B)  
02/06/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 10  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves 10 
02/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   North Ryde Hawks  
02/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)  
02/06/19 08:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars  
02/06/19 08:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (B)  
02/06/19 08:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (G)  
02/06/19 09:30 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 32  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Bondi United (W) 28 
02/06/19 10:20 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 18  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Bondi United 16 
02/06/19 11:10 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 16  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Clovelly Crocodiles (B) 30 
02/06/19 12:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers 18 
16/06/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
16/06/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A))   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
16/06/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
16/06/19 08:00 Birchgrove Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 1) 0  Strathfield Raiders   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 0 
16/06/19 09:00 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
16/06/19 09:00 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Leichhardt Wanderers (R)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
16/06/19 09:15 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (B)  
16/06/19 09:15 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Five Dock RSL   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
16/06/19 09:50 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Concord Burwood Wolves (C)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
16/06/19 10:00 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Dundas Shamrocks (G)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
16/06/19 12:00 Goddard Park - Mod Field  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 0  Concord Burwood Wolves   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 0 
16/06/19 12:40 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 0  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Paddington Colts 0 
23/06/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1)   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   BYE  
23/06/19 08:00 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
23/06/19 08:00 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
23/06/19 08:30 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Enfield Federals  
23/06/19 09:15 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Five Dock RSL   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
23/06/19 09:20 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Dundas Shamrocks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
23/06/19 10:10 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 18  Dundas Shamrocks (Y)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M) 36 
23/06/19 10:15 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
23/06/19 12:40 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 6  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves 16 
30/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (W)  
30/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (Y)  
30/06/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers  
30/06/19 08:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (B)  
30/06/19 08:45 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (W)  
30/06/19 09:35 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Strathfield Raiders (W)  
30/06/19 10:35 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 44  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (B) 14 
30/06/19 11:20 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers (R) 40 
30/06/19 11:40 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 6  Paddington Colts   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 22 
30/06/19 11:45 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 30  North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 36 
30/06/19 12:10 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 36  Dundas Shamrocks (G)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 6 
03/07/19 17:30 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 6  Clovelly Crocodiles   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 22 
03/07/19 17:30 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 17  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Paddington Colts (R) 0 
07/07/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   BYE  
07/07/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   BYE  
07/07/19 08:00 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Dundas Shamrocks (G)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
07/07/19 08:45 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Dundas Shamrocks (G)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
07/07/19 09:30 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (B)  
07/07/19 09:30 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 26  Carlingford Cougars (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 12 
07/07/19 10:00 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Strathfield Raiders (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
07/07/19 10:15 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Leichhardt Juniors   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
07/07/19 11:45 TG Millner Main  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Paddington Colts 6 
07/07/19 12:15 Begnell Field  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 14  Enfield Federals   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 24 
07/07/19 13:50 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 14  Carlingford Cougars   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 44 
21/07/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
21/07/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   BYE  
21/07/19 08:45 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Carlingford Cougars   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
21/07/19 08:45 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Concord Burwood Wolves (C)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
21/07/19 09:50 Blackmore Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 32  Leichhardt Wanderers (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 12 
21/07/19 10:30 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 34  Clovelly Crocodiles (R)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M) 44 
21/07/19 10:30 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
21/07/19 10:30 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors (W)  
21/07/19 11:20 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 0  Clovelly Crocodiles (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 17 
21/07/19 12:00 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 18  Concord Burwood Wolves (C)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 36 
21/07/19 13:00 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 26  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Bondi United 6 
28/07/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2)   Holy Cross Rhinos   BYE  
28/07/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)  
28/07/19 08:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (M)  
28/07/19 08:45 St Pats Oval Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Dundas Shamrocks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
28/07/19 08:50 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
28/07/19 08:50 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 6  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   North Ryde Hawks 50 
28/07/19 09:15 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Leichhardt Juniors (O)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
28/07/19 09:40 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 34  Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Juniors 28 
28/07/19 10:30 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 24  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves 36 
28/07/19 11:20 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 30  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Bondi United 0 
04/08/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1)   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   BYE  
04/08/19 BYE BYE (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   BYE  
04/08/19 08:30 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Glebe  
04/08/19 09:15 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   North Ryde Hawks  
04/08/19 09:30 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 20  Concord Burwood Wolves (P)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 24 
04/08/19 10:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers  
04/08/19 10:00 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Leichhardt Juniors (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
04/08/19 10:00 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Carlingford Cougars (M)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
04/08/19 10:35 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 50  Bondi United   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M) 10 
04/08/19 12:15 BR Olsen Reserve  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 6  Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 18 
04/08/19 12:50 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 32  Concord Burwood Wolves   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 22 
11/08/19 09:00 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (GREY))   Strathfield Raiders (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)  
11/08/19 09:00 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 6 (GREY))   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos  
11/08/19 09:45 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 8 (ORANGE))   Strathfield Raiders (W)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
11/08/19 09:45 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (A)) 34  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (M) 36 
11/08/19 10:30 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Holy Cross Rhinos (M)   Vs   Carlingford Cougars (M)  
11/08/19 10:30 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (GREY))   Concord Burwood Wolves (P)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (W)  
11/08/19 10:50 Burrows Park  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 2) 34  Paddington Colts   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (M) 6 
11/08/19 11:15 Five Dock Park Main  (2019 UNDER 7 (ORANGE))   Strathfield Raiders (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G)  
11/08/19 12:10 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 0  Holy Cross Rhinos (G)   Vs   Dundas Shamrocks (G) 17 
11/08/19 13:00 Goddard Park Main  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Strathfield Raiders   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 28 
11/08/19 13:10 King George Park Main  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 0  Leichhardt Wanderers (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 30 
18/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (B)) 14  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   North Ryde Hawks 30 
18/08/19
(Semi Final 1)
10:05 Waverley Oval  (2019 UNDER 10 DIV 1) 46  Clovelly Crocodiles (B)   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos (G) 0 
18/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Leichhardt Wanderers 18 
18/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 Sir Thomas Mitchell Reserve  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 16  Carlingford Cougars   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 22 
25/08/19
(Preliminary)
09:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (B)) 28  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves (P) 12 
25/08/19
(Preliminary)
13:00 Birchgrove Oval Mini / Mod Oval  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Paddington Colts 6 
31/08/19
(Grand Final)
09:00 Leichhardt Oval  (2019 UNDER 9 DIV 2 (B)) 22  North Ryde Hawks   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 24 
31/08/19
(Grand Final)
15:00 Leichhardt Oval  (2019 UNDER 11 DIV 1) 12  Leichhardt Wanderers   Vs   Holy Cross Rhinos 0 
01/09/19
(Grand Final)
09:00 Leichhardt Oval  (2019 UNDER 12 DIV 2) 28  Holy Cross Rhinos   Vs   Concord Burwood Wolves 6 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Balmain District Junior Rugby League and
sportstg.com