Club Fixture for Canning City Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/02/19 20:30 Edinburgh Oval A  (Mens State League Night Series) 5  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
09/02/19 18:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (Mens State League Night Series) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC 3 
15/02/19 20:30 Edinburgh Oval A  (Mens State League Night Series) 3  Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
30/03/19 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 5 
30/03/19 13:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
30/03/19 15:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 3  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
07/04/19 BYE BYE (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City FC   BYE  
07/04/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis Districts FC  
07/04/19 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 3 
07/04/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
07/04/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Queens Park SC  
07/04/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
07/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black) 4 
07/04/19 09:00 Beale Park - 8s/9s (2)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
07/04/19 09:00 Raphael Park A  (13s - South Div 3) 9  Curtin University FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
07/04/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (8s/9s)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
07/04/19
(moved from SDV2)
09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Queens Park SC 0 
07/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 3  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Rockingham City FC 1 
07/04/19 BYE BYE (15s - Div 2)   Canning City FC   BYE  
07/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 5 
07/04/19 09:20 Croatian sporting Complex A  (14s - Div 2) 1  Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   Canning City FC 10 
07/04/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
07/04/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
07/04/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Blue)  
07/04/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Curtin University FC  
07/04/19 10:00 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
07/04/19 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City FC  
07/04/19 10:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (14s - South Div 3) 6  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
07/04/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC  
07/04/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
07/04/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   Canning City FC   BYE  
07/04/19 10:30 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   Belmont JSC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
07/04/19 10:45 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
07/04/19 11:00 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 0  MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 8 
07/04/19 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve B  (14s - South Div 2) 0  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 11 
07/04/19 11:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
07/04/19 12:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
07/04/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC 6 
07/04/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham United FC 3 
07/04/19 15:00 Wauhop Park A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Fremantle City   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
14/04/19 08:00 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 08:30 Winthrop Reserve A  (13s - South Div 3) 1  MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
14/04/19 09:00 Game Guardian Stadium 8 (HP) (U8/U9)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 2) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Sorrento FC 1 
14/04/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
14/04/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth SC  
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Baldivis Districts FC 5 
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
14/04/19 09:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion C (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
14/04/19 09:00 Tompkins Park B  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 2) 9  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White) 0 
14/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Orange)  
14/04/19 10:00 Tompkins Park B  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
14/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
14/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
14/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
14/04/19 10:00 Hilton Reserve D2 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
14/04/19 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 4 
14/04/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 10  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 1 
14/04/19 10:30 Sutherlands Park A  (15s - South Div 1) 10  Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 1 
14/04/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon) 1 
14/04/19 10:45 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Baldivis SC 7 
14/04/19 11:00 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 4)   Canning City FC   BYE  
14/04/19 11:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Belmont Junior SC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 11:00 Butlers Reserve 3  (18s - Div 3) 0  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
14/04/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 5 
14/04/19 11:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Belmont JSC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
14/04/19 12:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Mandurah City FC 6 
14/04/19 12:00 Hossack Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
14/04/19 12:45 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (15s - Div 2) 3  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
14/04/19 13:00 Hilton Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Fremantle City   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
14/04/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 2 
14/04/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 3 
14/04/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 1 
14/04/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 5 
20/04/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 2 
20/04/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 3 
20/04/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 4 
22/04/19 10:30 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Floreat Athena 3 
22/04/19 12:45 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 0 
22/04/19 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Floreat Athena 6 
22/04/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 8  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
22/04/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 7  Canning City (SDV1)   Vs   Woodvale (NDV1) 1 
27/04/19 11:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 6  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
27/04/19 13:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
27/04/19 15:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2) 6  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
28/04/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Swan Districts SC  
28/04/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
28/04/19 BYE BYE (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC (Blue)   BYE  
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 5 
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 4) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 3 
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 3 
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Whitford City FC 0 
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
28/04/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
28/04/19 09:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Belmont JSC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/04/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont Junior SC (White)  
28/04/19 09:00 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/04/19 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 11 (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/04/19 09:45 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - South Div 2) 1  Murdoch Uni Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
28/04/19 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 4  (13s - South Div 3) 6  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
28/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
28/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/04/19 10:00 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)  (14s - South Div 3) 3  Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
28/04/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
28/04/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 5 
28/04/19 10:20 Prince Regent Park 1  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Joondalup United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
28/04/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - Div 2) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 1 
28/04/19 10:30 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (14s - South Div 3) 11  Kelmscot Roos SC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
28/04/19 11:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 4  (14s - Div 2) 0  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 9 
28/04/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
28/04/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
28/04/19 11:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/04/19 11:00 Securitas Protect Stadium C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 9  Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
28/04/19 12:45 Kingsway Reserve B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
28/04/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC 6 
28/04/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 4 
28/04/19 15:00 Kingsway Reserve B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
01/05/19 18:00 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Cup) 2  Canning City FC (15DV3)   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC (15SDV1) 3 
05/05/19 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City FC   BYE  
05/05/19 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
05/05/19 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   MUM FC (Thunder)   Vs   Canning City FC  
05/05/19 08:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC  
05/05/19 08:30 Thomas Oval (8s/9s)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City FC  
05/05/19 08:30 Maida Vale Reserve (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
05/05/19 08:30 Tompkins Park B  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
05/05/19 08:30 Tompkins Park B  (10s White - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
05/05/19 09:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Yellow)  
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 1 
05/05/19 BYE BYE (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC (White)   BYE  
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 16  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 0 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/05/19 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1  (15s - Div 2) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 11  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
05/05/19 09:00 Beeliar Oval B  (18s - Div 3) 2  Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 2) 7  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon) 1 
05/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
05/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Armadale SC  
05/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   South Perth United SC  
05/05/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve C  (13s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Rockingham City FC 4 
05/05/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - Div 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC 3 
05/05/19 BYE BYE (14s - Div 2)   Canning City FC   BYE  
05/05/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
05/05/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Green)  
05/05/19 11:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (18s - Div 4) 0  Northern City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
05/05/19 11:00 Game Guardian Stadium 6 (HP) (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
05/05/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC 0 
05/05/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 1 
05/05/19 13:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (15s - South Div 1) 7  Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
05/05/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Brooklands 3 
05/05/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC 1 
05/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   BrOzzy 0 
05/05/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 2 
05/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Balga SC 4 
11/05/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 20  Canning City FC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
11/05/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Swan United FC 3 
11/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Swan United FC 2 
12/05/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
12/05/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
12/05/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
12/05/19 08:30 Tompkins Park A  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 08:30 Koorana Reserve 1B  (14s - South Div 2) 0  Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
12/05/19 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
12/05/19 09:00 Raphael Park B  (13s - South Div 3) 6  Curtin University FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 10 
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (15s - South Div 1) 6  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 2 
12/05/19 09:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 5 
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Armadale SC 2 
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 2 
12/05/19 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 09:00 Grindleford Reserve 3  (13s - Div 2) 0  Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
12/05/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   Canning City FC   BYE  
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Queens Park SC  
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Blue)  
12/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
12/05/19 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella JSC   Vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 09:45 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 1) 5  Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 9 
12/05/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
12/05/19 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
12/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Queens Park SC  
12/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
12/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
12/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Black)  
12/05/19 10:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 7 (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 10:40 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 0 
12/05/19 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 4 (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
12/05/19 11:30 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Div 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC 3 
12/05/19 12:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 7 (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
12/05/19 13:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
12/05/19 14:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 5  Rockingham United   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
12/05/19 15:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 0  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
12/05/19 15:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 8  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
12/05/19 23:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (14s - South Div 3) 5  Kelmscot Roos SC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 1 
19/05/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Curtin University FC  
19/05/19 08:00 Frye Park A  (15s - South Div 1) 3  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 1 
19/05/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)  
19/05/19 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 1) 6  Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
19/05/19 08:30 Winthrop Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 0  MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 1 
19/05/19 08:30 Winthrop Reserve A  (13s - Div 2) 0  Murdoch Uni Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
19/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Gosnells City FC 4 
19/05/19 09:00 Coker Park C (10s-12)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
19/05/19 09:00 Len Packham C (8/9)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
19/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
19/05/19 09:00 Morgan Park 1  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 9 
19/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
19/05/19 09:00 Beale Park D  (14s - South Div 2) 0  Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 17 
19/05/19 09:00 Raphael Park F - U8/9's  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
19/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
19/05/19 BYE BYE (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   BYE  
19/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
19/05/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
19/05/19 10:00 Raphael Park E - U9's  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
19/05/19 10:00 Coker Park D (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
19/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC  
19/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
19/05/19 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
19/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Baldivis SC  
19/05/19 10:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 6 
19/05/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightening) 0 
19/05/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 0 
19/05/19 10:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
19/05/19 10:30 Riverlinks Park A  (18s - Div 3) 2  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
19/05/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Swan United FC  
19/05/19 11:15 Georgetown Oval C  (15s - South Div 1) 6  Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
19/05/19 11:30 Noranda Sports Complex A  (14s - Div 2) 4  Noranda City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 6 
19/05/19 11:30 Winthrop Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 2  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
19/05/19 12:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
19/05/19 12:00 Percy Doyle Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1  Sorrento (NDV1)   Vs   Canning City (SDV1) 3 
19/05/19 12:15 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (15s - Div 2) 6  Northern City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
25/05/19 Football West Game Forfeit  (18s - Cup) 0  Joondalup City FC (18DV2)   Vs   Canning City FC (18DV4) 0 
25/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (13s - Cup) 1  Canning City FC (13SDV1)   Vs   MUM FC (13DV2) 4 
25/05/19 10:30 Football West Game Forfeit  (14s - Cup) 0  Carramar FC (14NDV2)   Vs   Canning City FC (14DV2) 0 
25/05/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (13s - Cup) 9  Canning City FC (13DV3)   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC (13NDV4) 2 
25/05/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC 1 
25/05/19 12:00 Bramston Park A  (18s - Cup) 0  Westside FC DV1   Vs   Canning City FC (18DV3) 0 
25/05/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC 2 
25/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC 1 
26/05/19 08:00 Hossack Reserve E (10s-12s)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 08:30 Thomas Oval (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 4 
26/05/19 09:00 Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 3  (13s - South Div 3) 10  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC 3 
26/05/19 09:00 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 5 
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Baldivis Districts FC 3 
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 1 
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
26/05/19 09:00 Tompkins Park A  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (White)  
26/05/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
26/05/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
26/05/19 09:30 Koorana Reserve 2 - MiniRoos (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
26/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
26/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
26/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
26/05/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC (Yellow)  
26/05/19 10:00 Hossack Reserve E (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
26/05/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 3 
26/05/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (14s - South Div 3) 6  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Lightening) 0 
26/05/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 3 
26/05/19 10:30 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 4 
26/05/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 2) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 0 
26/05/19 10:45 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 2 
26/05/19 11:00 Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Lynwood United FC (Red)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
26/05/19 11:15 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 4 
26/05/19 12:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
26/05/19 12:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
26/05/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 1 
26/05/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Manning United 11 
26/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 0 
26/05/19 15:00 Parnham Reserve  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 4  Victoria Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
26/05/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 2 
27/05/19 18:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Cup) 4  Maccabi SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
01/06/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 1 
01/06/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 3 
01/06/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 4 
02/06/19 BYE BYE (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
02/06/19 08:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 3 
02/06/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
02/06/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/06/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
02/06/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)  
02/06/19 08:30 Koorana Reserve 1B  (15s - South Div 1) 2  Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 1 
02/06/19 08:45 Thomas Oval (8s/9s)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC 0 
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 3 
02/06/19 09:00 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Chichester Park C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Woodvale FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
02/06/19 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1  (15s - Div 2) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 7 
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 3  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Baldivis Districts FC 2 
02/06/19 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve B - 10/11 (2)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Dianella JSC 1 
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Lynwood United FC (Red)  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
02/06/19 09:30 Tompkins Park B  (14s - South Div 2) 1  Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
02/06/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
02/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Yellow)  
02/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 10:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Belmont JSC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve C  (16s - Div 3) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
02/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC 6 
02/06/19 10:25 Rosalie Park - 5 West (10/11s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 1 
02/06/19 10:30 Game Guardian Stadium 6 (HP) (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
02/06/19 11:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Belmont Junior SC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
02/06/19 11:00 Tompkins Park B  (15s - South Div 1) 8  Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 2 
02/06/19 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
02/06/19 12:45 Timberlane Park  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Woodvale FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
02/06/19 13:00 JA Lee Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Perth Royals FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
02/06/19 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve C  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3  Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
02/06/19 15:00 Timberlane Park  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Woodvale FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
04/06/19 18:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (13s - Div 2) 3  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
08/06/19 10:00 Warrandyte Reserve B  (14s - Cup) 3  Whitford City FC (14NDV2)   Vs   Canning City FC (14DV2) 4 
08/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve A  (13s - Cup) 0  Canning City FC (13DV3)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2) 2 
08/06/19 11:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
08/06/19 13:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
08/06/19 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex A  (State League Division 2) 5  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
09/06/19 08:00 Rosalie Park 11  (18s - Div 3) 1  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City FC 6 
09/06/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
09/06/19 08:30 Beale Park - 8s/9s (2)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
09/06/19 08:30 Koorana Reserve 3A - MiniRoos (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
09/06/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
09/06/19 09:00 Percy Doyle Reserve B  (14s - Div 2) 0  Sorrento FC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
09/06/19 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 1  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
09/06/19 09:00 Hossack Reserve E (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC 22 
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Perth Saints FC 3 
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
09/06/19 BYE BYE (15s - Div 2)   Canning City FC   BYE  
09/06/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
09/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (7s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
09/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Victoria Park SC (White)  
09/06/19 09:30 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)  (14s - South Div 3) 16  Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
09/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
09/06/19 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Canning City FC (5s/6s)   Vs   Football West - Clusters 11  
09/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
09/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont Junior SC (White)  
09/06/19 10:00 Morgan Park 6 - 10s -12s (2)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
09/06/19 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC (White)   BYE  
09/06/19 10:20 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
09/06/19 10:30 Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs)  (16s - Div 3) 0  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 10 
09/06/19 10:30 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (13s - South Div 3) 6  Kelmscot Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
09/06/19 10:30 Thomas Oval (10s-12s) 1  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City FC  
09/06/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 4)   Canning City FC   BYE  
09/06/19 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 3  (13s - Div 2) 1  Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
09/06/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 2) 8  Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC 0 
09/06/19 11:00 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 1  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
09/06/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Queens Park SC  
09/06/19 11:00 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC  
09/06/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Mandurah City FC 2 
09/06/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City 3 
09/06/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 4 
09/06/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 6 
09/06/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Mandurah City FC 1 
15/06/19 11:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 0  Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
15/06/19 13:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3  Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
15/06/19 15:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 4  Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
15/06/19 15:45 Salvatore Sciuto Stadium  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  La Fiamma   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
15/06/19 18:00 Salvatore Sciuto Stadium  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 0  La Fiamma   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
16/06/19 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
16/06/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 1 
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Baldivis SC 5 
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 1 
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Kelmscot Roos SC (Green) 12 
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 1 
16/06/19 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 8 (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Green)  
16/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Green)  
16/06/19 09:30 Game Guardian Stadium 4 (HP) (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 09:30 Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
16/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   South Perth United SC  
16/06/19 09:45 Tranby College D (8/9s)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Baldivis Districts FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 09:45 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 1) 7  Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
16/06/19 10:00 Parnham Reserve  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Victoria Park SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
16/06/19 10:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 3 (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
16/06/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC 3 
16/06/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Belmont JSC 8 
16/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red) 1 
16/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 3 
16/06/19 10:15 Beale Park A  (18s - Div 4) 2  Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
16/06/19 10:15 Grimrey Oval B  (11s White - Dingoes)   Swan Districts SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   Canning City FC   BYE  
16/06/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 0 
16/06/19 11:00 Securitas Protect Stadium C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 3  Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
16/06/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
16/06/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
16/06/19 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (15s - South Div 1) 7  Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 0 
16/06/19 11:00 Len Shearer Reserve B (10s-12s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
16/06/19 11:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 10  Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White) 1 
16/06/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 7 
16/06/19 15:00 Miles Park - 3  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3  Sporting Warriors   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
21/06/19 19:15 Dalmatinac Park  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC 3 
22/06/19 10:00 Tompkins Park A  (14s - Cup) 1  Perth Saints FC (14SDV2)   Vs   Canning City FC (14DV2) 0 
22/06/19 11:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 - U18) 0  Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
22/06/19 13:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
22/06/19 15:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2) 4  Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
23/06/19 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
23/06/19 08:00 Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
23/06/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
23/06/19 08:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
23/06/19 08:30 Britannia Reserve A  (13s - Div 2) 2  Floreat Athena FC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
23/06/19 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   BYE  
23/06/19 BYE BYE (14s - Div 2)   Canning City FC   BYE  
23/06/19 09:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 0 
23/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 6 
23/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 2 
23/06/19 09:00 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC  
23/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 10 
23/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Baldivis SC  
23/06/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
23/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
23/06/19 09:00 Raphael Park D - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC (Orange)   Vs   Canning City FC  
23/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Black)  
23/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Mandurah City FC  
23/06/19 10:00 Raphael Park D - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
23/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Queens Park SC  
23/06/19 10:00 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (13s - South Div 3) 2  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
23/06/19 10:00 Raphael Park C - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
23/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
23/06/19 10:10 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
23/06/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Northern City FC 3 
23/06/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 1 
23/06/19 10:40 Vasto Reserve B  (16s - Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
23/06/19 11:00 Tompkins Park (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
23/06/19 11:00 Hilton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 2) 0  Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
23/06/19 11:15 Iluka Sports Complex B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 6 
23/06/19 11:30 Prince Regent Park 1  (15s - Div 2) 2  Joondalup United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
23/06/19 13:00 Chichester Park B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Kingsley SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
23/06/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   South Perth United SC 1 
23/06/19 15:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3  MUM FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
23/06/19 15:00 Chichester Park B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Kingsley SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
29/06/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 8  Canning City FC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 2 
29/06/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 3 
29/06/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 3 
30/06/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
30/06/19 08:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 11 (U8/U9)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 08:30 Morgan Park 2  (14s - Div 2) 2  Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
30/06/19 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 3 (8s/9s)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 08:30 Beale Park - 10s-12s (1)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 08:45 Game Guardian Stadium (HP)  (13s - Div 2) 2  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
30/06/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
30/06/19 09:00 Coker Park A  (15s - South Div 1) 5  Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 1 
30/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 1 
30/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 1  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Kelmscot Roos SC (Green) 7 
30/06/19 09:00 Maida Vale Reserve 3  (18s - Div 4) 1  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
30/06/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 2) 11  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 0 
30/06/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
30/06/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
30/06/19 09:30 Beale Park - 8s/9s (1)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 09:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
30/06/19 09:30 Hilton Reserve D2 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
30/06/19 10:00 Raphael Park D - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
30/06/19 10:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (15s - South Div 1) 3  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
30/06/19 10:00 Morgan Park 2  (14s - South Div 3) 3  Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 1 
30/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
30/06/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
30/06/19 10:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
30/06/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Black) 6 
30/06/19 11:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Belmont Junior SC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
30/06/19 11:15 Rosalie Park 1  (15s - Div 2) 3  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
30/06/19 11:45 Rosalie Park 10  (16s - Div 3) 5  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
30/06/19 12:45 St Andrews Park A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3  Yanchep United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
30/06/19 13:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  Whitford City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
30/06/19 13:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 6  Armadale (SDV1)   Vs   Canning City (SDV1) 2 
30/06/19 15:00 St Andrews Park A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Yanchep United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
06/07/19 11:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
06/07/19 13:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2  Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
06/07/19 15:00 Dianella Reserve 3  (State League Division 2) 3  Dianella White Eagles SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
07/07/19 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
07/07/19 11:00 Woodford Reserve A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 2  Brooklands   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
07/07/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Maccabi SC 1 
07/07/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 3 
07/07/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Maccabi SC 2 
13/07/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 1 
13/07/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 1 
13/07/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 3 
14/07/19 13:00 Laurie Stanford Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Rockingham United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
14/07/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Yanchep United FC 0 
14/07/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham United 2 
14/07/19 13:00 Tompkins Park A  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 6  Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
14/07/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Yanchep United FC 2 
21/07/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Western Knights SC  
21/07/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/07/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC  
21/07/19 08:30 Winthrop Reserve A  (13s - South Div 3) 1  MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 2) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Noranda City FC 1 
21/07/19 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 1  (13s - South Div 1) 0  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 1 
21/07/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Lightening) 0 
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 4  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Armadale SC 2 
21/07/19 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 2  (13s - Div 2) 4  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC 0 
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
21/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
21/07/19 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
21/07/19 09:30 Hilton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 2) 0  Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
21/07/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC  
21/07/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
21/07/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC (Thunder)  
21/07/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Rockingham City FC 3 
21/07/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Queens Park SC 3 
21/07/19 10:10 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Western Knights SC 3 
21/07/19 10:30 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
21/07/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 2 
21/07/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
21/07/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/19 11:00 Wauhop Park B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 9 
21/07/19 11:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
21/07/19 11:00 Morgan Park 6 - 10s -12s (2)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
21/07/19 11:45 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 0 
21/07/19 12:45 Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
21/07/19 13:00 Centenary Park A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 3  Manning United   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
21/07/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United SC 2 
21/07/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City 2 
21/07/19 15:00 Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
27/07/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Quinns FC 3 
27/07/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Quinns FC 4 
27/07/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Quinns FC 4 
28/07/19 BYE BYE (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
28/07/19 08:30 Hilton Reserve D2 (8s/9s)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 08:30 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 08:30 Winthrop Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 1  MUM FC (Lightening)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 4 
28/07/19 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 7 
28/07/19 09:00 Game Guardian Stadium 8 (HP) (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 2 
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Dianella JSC  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
28/07/19 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   BYE  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Lynwood United FC (Red)  
28/07/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 2) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 0 
28/07/19 09:30 Wanneroo A  (14s - Div 2) 0  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 11 
28/07/19 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 2  (15s - South Div 1) 5  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
28/07/19 BYE BYE (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   BYE  
28/07/19 09:45 Tranby College A  (14s - South Div 3) 5  Baldivis Districts FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
28/07/19 09:45 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 2  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
28/07/19 10:00 Tompkins Park (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
28/07/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
28/07/19 10:00 Sutherlands Park A  (15s - South Div 1) 9  Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 2 
28/07/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
28/07/19 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 10:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Belmont JSC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 10:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   Belmont JSC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black) 1 
28/07/19 10:30 Game Guardian Stadium (HP)  (15s - Div 2) 0  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
28/07/19 10:30 Coker Park C (10s-12)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
28/07/19 11:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 0  Whitford City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 7 
28/07/19 11:00 Raphael Park C - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Curtin University FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC  
28/07/19 11:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Western Knights SC 1 
28/07/19 11:30 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (13s - Div 2) 3  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
28/07/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 2 
28/07/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Peel United SC 2 
28/07/19 15:00 Len Shearer Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6  Murdoch Uni Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
28/07/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 1 
03/08/19 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
03/08/19 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 10 
03/08/19 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 5  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
04/08/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
04/08/19 08:00 Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Lynwood United FC (Red)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
04/08/19 08:30 Raphael Park E - U9's  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 2 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red) 2 
04/08/19 09:00 Sutherlands Park A  (13s - South Div 3) 11  Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 1 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC 5 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 0 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 0 
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC (Blue)  
04/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
04/08/19 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 09:45 Tranby College A  (14s - South Div 3) 1  Baldivis Districts FC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 4 
04/08/19 10:00 Collier Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  BrOzzy   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
04/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
04/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)  
04/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
04/08/19 10:00 Raphael Park E - U9's  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
04/08/19 10:30 Game Guardian Stadium 4 (HP) (10s-12s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
04/08/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
04/08/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Quinns FC 4 
04/08/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 2) 15  Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 0 
04/08/19 11:00 Grandis Park (A)  (16s - Div 3) 1  Carramar FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
04/08/19 11:00 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3) 8  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
04/08/19 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC  
04/08/19 11:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion C (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
04/08/19 12:45 Hossack Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 5 
04/08/19 13:00 Croatian sporting Complex A  (14s - Div 2) 0  Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   Canning City FC 12 
04/08/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Victoria Park SC 7 
04/08/19 15:00 Wauhop Park B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 2  Fremantle City   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
04/08/19 15:00 Hossack Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
10/08/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC 0 
10/08/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC 1 
10/08/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Dianella White Eagles SC 1 
11/08/19 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
11/08/19 08:00 Jack Mann Oval (2)  (13s - Div 2) 1  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 10 
11/08/19 08:30 Beale Park - 8s/9s (1)  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 08:30 Frye Park B  (15s - South Div 1) 6  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 2 
11/08/19 08:30 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
11/08/19 08:30 Hilton Reserve D2 (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
11/08/19 09:00 Game Guardian Stadium 8 (HP) (U8/U9)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Sorrento FC 1 
11/08/19 09:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (13s - South Div 1) 2  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
11/08/19 BYE BYE (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   BYE  
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon) 1 
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Bayswater City SC  
11/08/19 09:00 Football West Game Forfeit  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Belmont JSC 0 
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 3  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 2 
11/08/19 BYE BYE (18s - Div 4)   Canning City FC   BYE  
11/08/19 09:00 Tompkins Park (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
11/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
11/08/19 09:00 Game Guardian Stadium (HP) 5  (14s - South Div 2) 4  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
11/08/19 09:00 Tompkins Park (8s-9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 BYE BYE (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   BYE  
11/08/19 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 09:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Belmont JSC 4 
11/08/19 09:45 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (18s - Div 3) 3  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
11/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC (Green)  
11/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
11/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
11/08/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 1 
11/08/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Kelmscot Roos SC 5 
11/08/19 11:00 Winthrop Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 2  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 3 
11/08/19 11:15 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (15s - Div 2) 2  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
11/08/19 12:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (11s White - Dingoes)   Belmont Junior SC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC  
11/08/19 12:00 Tompkins Park (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
11/08/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 0 
11/08/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Mandurah City FC 8 
11/08/19 13:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
11/08/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Baldivis SC 0 
11/08/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 3 
17/08/19 09:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (16s - Div 3) 3  Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
17/08/19 11:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
17/08/19 13:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
17/08/19 15:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2) 4  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City FC 5 
18/08/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Yellow)   Vs   Fremantle City FC (White)  
18/08/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
18/08/19 08:00 UWA Sports Park C  (18s - Div 3) 3  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
18/08/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightening)  
18/08/19 08:30 Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
18/08/19 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 4  (14s - Div 2) 1  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 0  Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC 1 
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 4  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 3 
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City FC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Northern City FC 5 
18/08/19 09:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (14s - South Div 3) 24  Kelmscot Roos SC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 0 
18/08/19 09:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors C  (13s - Div 2) 5  Dianella JSC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
18/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (14s - South Div 2) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC 0 
18/08/19 09:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (10s White - Dolphins)   Belmont Junior SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City FC  
18/08/19 09:45 Winthrop Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 1  MUM FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
18/08/19 09:45 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)  (14s - South Div 3) 6  Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 3 
18/08/19 BYE BYE (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (White)   BYE  
18/08/19 10:00 Raphael Park D - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
18/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Queens Park SC  
18/08/19 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 4  (13s - South Div 3) 9  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
18/08/19 10:00 Swan View Park C (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
18/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Swan Districts SC  
18/08/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
18/08/19 10:00 Hossack Reserve E (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
18/08/19 10:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
18/08/19 10:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Belmont JSC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC  
18/08/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 2 
18/08/19 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (18s - Div 4) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 1 
18/08/19 10:45 Challenger Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
18/08/19 11:00 Maida Vale Reserve 5  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 4  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
18/08/19 11:20 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (13s - South Div 1) 3  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
18/08/19 11:40 Prince Regent Park 1  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Joondalup United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
18/08/19 13:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
18/08/19 15:00 UWA Sports Park C  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
18/08/19 15:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
21/08/19 18:30 Hossack Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 6  Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 0 
22/08/19 19:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 1 
24/08/19 11:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 0  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
24/08/19 13:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
24/08/19 15:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2) 3  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
25/08/19 08:30 Koorana Reserve 1A  (15s - South Div 1) 3  Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 2 
25/08/19 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 1)   Canning City FC (White)   BYE  
25/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Rockingham City FC 2 
25/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 4 
25/08/19 09:00 Georgetown Oval A  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 4 
25/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3) 10  Canning City FC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 0 
25/08/19 09:00 Hilton Reserve D  (15s - Div 2) 2  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 4 
25/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 5  Canning City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (Blue) 1 
25/08/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 2 
25/08/19 09:20 Jack Mann Oval (2)  (13s - Div 2) 0  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 8 
25/08/19 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval D (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City FC (Yellow)  
25/08/19 10:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (14s - South Div 2) 2  Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 6 
25/08/19 BYE BYE (14s - Div 2)   Canning City FC   BYE  
25/08/19 11:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC 7 
25/08/19 11:30 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (18s - Div 4) 2  Northern City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
25/08/19 12:00 Hossack Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 7  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
25/08/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
25/08/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Brooklands 4 
25/08/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Armadale SC 4 
25/08/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 0 
27/08/19 19:00 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)  (16s - Div 3) 1  Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
31/08/19 13:00 Securitas Protect Stadium A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 0  Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
31/08/19 13:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
31/08/19 15:00 Securitas Protect Stadium A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
31/08/19 15:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2) 0  Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
01/09/19 Football West Game Forfeit  (16s - Div 3) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
01/09/19 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (14s - Div 2) 0  Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
01/09/19 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (16s - Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
01/09/19 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (16s - Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black) 0 
01/09/19 01:00 Football West - Catch up Games  (16s - Div 3) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
01/09/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
01/09/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (8s Blue - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
01/09/19 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (10s Red - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
01/09/19 08:30 Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s)  (9s Blue - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 BYE BYE (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (Blue)   BYE  
01/09/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC (Blue)   Vs   Armadale SC  
01/09/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Canning City FC (White)   Vs   South Perth United SC  
01/09/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
01/09/19 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s White - Dolphins)   Canning City FC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
01/09/19 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (12s White - Dingoes)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 09:30 Hossack Reserve F (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 09:30 Beeliar Oval E - U8/U9  (8s Purple - Parrots)   Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 10:00 Splendid Park 3 (12s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Canning City FC  
01/09/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - 10s-12s  (11s White - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
01/09/19 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City FC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
01/09/19 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
01/09/19 10:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (11s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
01/09/19 10:30 Coker Park C (10s-12)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City FC (White)  
01/09/19 10:30 Beeliar Oval A  (18s - Div 3) 1  Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
01/09/19 12:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Rockingham United   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
01/09/19 12:45 Game Guardian Stadium (HP)  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
01/09/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Royals FC  
07/09/19 13:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 0 
07/09/19 13:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
07/09/19 15:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (State League Division 2) 5  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 1 
08/09/19 09:00 Butlers Reserve 2  (18s - Div 3) 1  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
08/09/19 11:40 Butlers Reserve 4  (14s - Div 2) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 1 
08/09/19 13:00 Rosalie Park 2  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Woodvale FC 2 
08/09/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Manning United 0 
08/09/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   MUM FC 2 
08/09/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   La Fiamma 1 
08/09/19 14:10 Butlers Reserve 2  (16s - Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
08/09/19 14:20 Thomas Oval 3  (14s - South Div 3) 5  Kelmscot Roos SC (Green)   Vs   Canning City FC (White) 0 
08/09/19 14:20 Thomas Oval 2  (14s - South Div 2) 4  Canning City FC   Vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC 1 
08/09/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Sporting Warriors 2 
08/09/19 15:00 Football West Game Forfeit  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   La Fiamma 0 
10/09/19 19:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 3  Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City FC 3 
14/09/19 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 0 
14/09/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 2 
14/09/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 2  Canning City FC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 0 
15/09/19 BYE BYE (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
15/09/19 10:30 Beale Park C  (18s - Div 3) 4  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
15/09/19 10:50 Beale Park B  (16s - Div 3) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Western Knights SC 1 
15/09/19 12:45 Rosalie Park 5  (14s - Div 2) 0  Canning City FC   Vs   Noranda City FC 4 
15/09/19 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Kingsley SC 0 
15/09/19 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City FC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
15/09/19 14:45 Beale Park A  (14s - South Div 2) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 1 
15/09/19 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  Canning City FC   Vs   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC 3 
15/09/19 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Canning City FC   Vs   Kingsley SC 0 
22/09/19 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City FC   BYE  
22/09/19 13:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Maccabi SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 
22/09/19 15:00 Kelly Park B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Kwinana United SC   Vs   Canning City FC  
22/09/19 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 10  Maccabi SC   Vs   Canning City FC 2 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
sportstg.com