Club Fixture for North Star Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/01/19 16:00 Logan Football Complex 1  (Craig Barnes Memorial Youth Cup) 5  Logan Lightning   Vs   North Star 2 
16/01/19 18:30 Logan Football Complex 1  (Craig Barnes Memorial Youth Cup) 2  North Star   Vs   Rochedale Rovers 2 
19/01/19 16:00 Logan Football Complex 3  (Craig Barnes Memorial Youth Cup) 0  North Star   Vs   Western Pride 1 
24/01/19 18:30 Bob Brock Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   North Pine BPL Res   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Res  
24/01/19 20:30 Bob Brock Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   North Pine BPL   Vs   North Star Cap 1  
06/02/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   North Star City 5   Vs   Westside FC City 5  
17/02/19 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 7  Albany Creek U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 2 
17/02/19 14:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   Taringa Rovers BPL Res   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Res  
17/02/19 16:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   Taringa Rovers BPL   Vs   North Star Cap 1  
23/02/19 16:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 4  AC Carina Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
23/02/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 0  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   North Pine U15 BYPL 2 
23/02/19 18:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  AC Carina Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 2 
24/02/19 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   AC Carina Womens Cap Reserves 13 
24/02/19 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   AC Carina Womens Capital 4 
02/03/19 13:00 Harold Brown Park 1  (Mens Friendlies 2019)   Samford Rangers U18   Vs   North Star U18  
02/03/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   The Lakes U15 BYPL 1 
09/03/19 16:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 4  Moggill Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
09/03/19 18:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 0  Moggill Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 8 
10/03/19 09:00 Cleveland Showgrounds 2  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 3  Redlands United U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 1 
10/03/19 16:00 Hubner Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 5  Park Ridge Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
10/03/19 18:00 Hubner Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  Park Ridge Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 0 
16/03/19 BYE BYE (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Cap Reserves   BYE  
22/03/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Mitchelton MC4B 8 
23/03/19 BYE BYE (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   BYE  
23/03/19 BYE BYE (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   BYE  
23/03/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   BYE  
23/03/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Brisbane City FC U10 Academy Blue (Cross River)  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
23/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Caboolture U10 Pythons  
23/03/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   BYE  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Roma  
23/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Australia   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
23/03/19 09:00 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
23/03/19 09:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 8  Moggill U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 0 
23/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   The Gap U13 Div 3 Nth 1 
23/03/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
23/03/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Pine Rivers U7  
23/03/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Japan   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
23/03/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
23/03/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 New Zealand   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
23/03/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)  
23/03/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2) 1  North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Pine Rivers U10 Roar 0 
23/03/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Brighton U9 Academy (Komodo)  
23/03/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
23/03/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U10 United (Goannas)  
23/03/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Mitchelton U11 Arsenal (Goannas)  
23/03/19 11:00 Grovely Sports Ground 2  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Westside U11 Bees (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
23/03/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany  
23/03/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
23/03/19 11:30 Albert Bishop Park 4  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Virginia United U9 Pacers (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
23/03/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Albany Creek U11 Rangers (Cross River)  
23/03/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France  
23/03/19 13:00 Corporate Travel Management Stadium 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 1  Brisbane City U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 4 
23/03/19 13:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 5  UQFC U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 2 
23/03/19 13:55 South Pine Sporting Complex 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 4  Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 1 
23/03/19 14:00 McCook Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 1  Newmarket MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 1 
23/03/19 15:00 Indooroopilly State High School 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 3  Taringa U9 Komodo Blue (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River) 2 
23/03/19 16:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 14  Toowong Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
23/03/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 0  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Grange Thistle U15 Div 1 Girls 6 
23/03/19 18:00 Dunmore Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  Toowong Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 2 
24/03/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Mitchelton U14 Div 3 North 8 
24/03/19 16:00 Chris Green Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 2  Logan Lightning U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 2 
29/03/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 7  North Star MC5B   Vs   Albany Creek MC5B 3 
29/03/19 20:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 10  The Gap MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 1 
30/03/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 8  Albany Creek U10 Bayern Munich (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River) 2 
30/03/19 BYE BYE (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   BYE  
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Sandgate Saints U10 Chelsea  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
30/03/19 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Virginia U8 Turbo   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
30/03/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 New Zealand   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Australia   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
30/03/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Samoa   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 2  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Pine Hills U13 Div 5 Nth 7 
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Sandgate U8 Arsenal  
30/03/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan  
30/03/19 09:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Narangba U10 Kroos (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
30/03/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
30/03/19 09:30 Teralba Park 4  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Mitchelton U11 Chelsea (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
30/03/19 09:45 Stanley Day Park 4  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U6 Newcastle   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
30/03/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
30/03/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   New Farm U9 Girls Sirens  
30/03/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Samford Rangers U12 D4N 3 
30/03/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Torino   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
30/03/19 10:15 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
30/03/19 10:30 Bowman Park 3  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
30/03/19 10:40 Wakefield Park 2  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Arsenal (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
30/03/19 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Bologna   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
30/03/19 11:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 1 Nth 1 
30/03/19 11:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 1B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
30/03/19 11:15 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U9 Academy (Komodo)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
30/03/19 11:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Narangba U9 Zlatan (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
30/03/19 11:30 New Farm Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   New Farm U9 Girls Dolphins   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
30/03/19 12:00 Lanham Park 2  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Grange Thistle U09 Johnstone Academy   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
30/03/19 12:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Logan Lightning U11 Green (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
30/03/19 13:10 Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Narangba U9 Cahill (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
30/03/19 13:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
30/03/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 4  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   The Gap U18 Div 1B 2 
30/03/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 5  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Pine Hills Cap 1 Reserves 3 
30/03/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 3  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Pine Hills Cap 1 1 
31/03/19 09:00 Bob Brock Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 4  North Pine U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 1 
31/03/19 10:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 6  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Pine Hills U16 Div 5 1 
31/03/19 10:30 Cornubia Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 3  Logan FC U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 1 
31/03/19 10:40 Annerley 3  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 0  Annerley U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 2 
31/03/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Ipswich Knights U18 Div 3 0 
31/03/19 14:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Grange Thistle Women's Capital Reserves 3 
31/03/19 16:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 2  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Grange Thistle Women's Capital 4 
05/04/19 20:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 4  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 1  Albany Creek U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 1 
05/04/19 20:30 Grovely Sports Ground 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 8  Westside MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 0 
06/04/19 09:00 North Lakes State College 1  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1  The Lakes U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 0 
06/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 4 Nth 0 
06/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 4  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth 0 
06/04/19 15:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 1  Pine Rivers MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 0 
06/04/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Caboolture W Cap Res 4 
06/04/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 2  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Caboolture Womens Capital 1 
07/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Brisbane Athletic FC U15 BYPL 1 
07/04/19 10:45 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Ridge Hills United U14 Div 3 North 4 
07/04/19 12:15 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 2  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Ipswich City U15 Div 1 Girls 2 
07/04/19 12:20 Hubner Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 4  Park Ridge U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 1 
07/04/19 14:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 1  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Virginia United FC U18 Div 3 1 
07/04/19 15:45 Albert Bishop Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 6  Virginia United FC Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
07/04/19 18:00 Albert Bishop Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  Virginia United FC Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 3 
12/04/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 5  North Star MC5B   Vs   Peninsula Power MC5B 0 
12/04/19 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 4  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   UQFC U18 Div 1B 0 
13/04/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 2  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Western Spirit Cap 1 Reserves 3 
13/04/19 16:00 Albert Bishop Park 2  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 6  Virginia United FC MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 1 
13/04/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Western Spirit Cap 1 1 
18/04/19 18:30 Samford Parklands 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 7  Samford Rangers Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
18/04/19 20:30 Samford Parklands 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 4  Samford Rangers Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 4 
27/04/19 08:00 Dunmore Park 2A  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
27/04/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
27/04/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Parma   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
27/04/19 BYE BYE (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   BYE  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Brighton U10 West Ham  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
27/04/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
27/04/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 5  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
27/04/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 China   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
27/04/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 6  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Pine Hills U9 Victory (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Sandgate U8 Arsenal  
27/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Hannover (Geckos)  
27/04/19 09:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
27/04/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Pine Rivers U6  
27/04/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Napoli  
27/04/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
27/04/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 4  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
27/04/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Torino  
27/04/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Schalke (Goannas)  
27/04/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goannas)  
27/04/19 10:30 Heath Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 6  Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 3 
27/04/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Bologna  
27/04/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Brisbane City U8 Academy White  
27/04/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 1  North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Bayern Munich (Cross River) 4 
27/04/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Albany Creek U11 Rangers (Cross River)  
27/04/19 BYE BYE (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North)   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   BYE  
27/04/19 11:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 0  Caboolture U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 2 
27/04/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany  
27/04/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)  
27/04/19 11:30 Teralba Park 4  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Mitchelton U11 Everton (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
27/04/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Girls) 1  North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   UQFC U11 Sapphires (Girls) 3 
27/04/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid  
27/04/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
27/04/19 13:00 Goodwin Park 3  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1  Olympic FC U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 2 
27/04/19 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Brisbane City U9 Academy Blue (Cross River)  
27/04/19 13:50 Wakefield Park 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  Brighton U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 6 
27/04/19 15:00 Sutton Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  Ipswich City Cap 1 Res   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
27/04/19 16:00 Memorial Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 6  Southside Eagles Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
27/04/19 17:15 Sutton Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 0  Ipswich City Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 2 
27/04/19 18:00 Memorial Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 2  Southside Eagles Womens Cap   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 3 
27/04/19 18:30 Wakefield Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 11  Brighton Bulldogs MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 0 
28/04/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 6  Pine Rivers FC U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 1 
28/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Peninsula U12 Div 1 Nth 2 
28/04/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 4  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 3 Nth 3 
28/04/19 10:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 1  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   The Lakes U16 Div 5 5 
28/04/19 10:30 Teralba Park 3  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 3  Mitchelton U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 1 
28/04/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   UQFC U18 Div 3 3 
28/04/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 3  North Star MC5B   Vs   UQFC MC5B 3 
03/05/19 20:30 Lanham Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  Grange Thistle MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 3 
04/05/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   BYE  
04/05/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
04/05/19 08:30 Mark Street 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Brisbane City U8 Academy Blue   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
04/05/19 08:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
04/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
04/05/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 4  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
04/05/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U6   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
04/05/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC 1  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U10 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
04/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
04/05/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
04/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Parma  
04/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Roar  
04/05/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Sandgate U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
04/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls 5 
04/05/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Napoli   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
04/05/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Palmero   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
04/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds  
04/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester  
04/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Virginia United FC U12 D4 NRED 2 
04/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Westside U9 Wombats (Geckos)  
04/05/19 10:00 Talobilla Park 5  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Norwich (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
04/05/19 10:00 New Farm Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   New Farm U9 Girls Dolphins   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
04/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   New Farm U9 Girls Sirens  
04/05/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Bologna   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
04/05/19 10:10 Harold Brown Park 10  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Samford U10 Phoenix (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
04/05/19 10:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Albany Creek U10 Dortmund (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
04/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool  
04/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Pine Rivers U7  
04/05/19 10:40 Narangba Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Narangba U9 Cahill (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
04/05/19 10:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Roar (Goannas)  
04/05/19 11:00 Colin Thiele Field 1  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Dayboro U10   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
04/05/19 11:00 Goodwin Park 2  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Olympic FC U11 Team 1 (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
04/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Girls) 1  North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   Peninsula U11 Brotherston (Girls) 2 
04/05/19 12:20 Dunmore Park 1B  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
04/05/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 5  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Peninsula Power U18 Div 1B 0 
04/05/19 14:00 McCook Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 7  Newmarket U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 0 
04/05/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves 3 
04/05/19 16:15 Cornubia Park 5  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Logan Lightning U9 White (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
04/05/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 1  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1 2 
05/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 1 Nth 0 
05/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 0  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   UQFC U15 BYPL 9 
05/05/19 10:10 Walton Bridge Reserve 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 4  The Gap U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 4 
05/05/19 10:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 4  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 4  Albany Creek U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 0 
05/05/19 12:00 Clairvaux MacKillop College 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 7  Clairvaux Under 16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 3 
05/05/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 1  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Olympic FC U18 Div 3 1 
05/05/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 2  North Star MC5B   Vs   Grange Thistle MC5B 5 
07/05/19 20:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Pine Hills Womens Cap 1 
11/05/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   BYE  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   Pine Rivers U6  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Hoffenheim (Gecko)  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Napoli  
11/05/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
11/05/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 5  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
11/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 China   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
11/05/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 1 SSF  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U7   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
11/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Pine Hills U10 City (Geckos)  
11/05/19 09:50 Bowman Park 4  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Bardon Latrobe U9 Galaxy   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
11/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
11/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Bologna  
11/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Juventus  
11/05/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 4  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
11/05/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Samoa   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
11/05/19 09:50 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Pine Rivers U8 Roar   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
11/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U10 Roar (Goannas)  
11/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Virginia United FC U11 Panthers (Geckos)  
11/05/19 10:00 Sutton Park 4  (U11 Girls)   Ipswich City U11 Diamonds   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
11/05/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 2  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 5 Nth 2 
11/05/19 10:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  Narangba United U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 4 
11/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Palmero  
11/05/19 10:40 Dalton Park 1  (U9 Girls North) 2  Peninsula Power U9 Smith (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls) 3 
11/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
11/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Samford U10 Rangers (Cross River)  
11/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Logan Lightning U11 Green (Cross River)  
11/05/19 11:15 Harold Brown Park 10  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 5  Samford Rangers U12 D1N   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 2 
11/05/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   Newmarket U9 Dash (Girls)  
11/05/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   Narangba U9 Lineker (Gecko)  
11/05/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)  
11/05/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Real Madrid (Cross River)  
11/05/19 13:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
11/05/19 13:30 Lanham Park 3  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Grange Thistle U11 Bothwell   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
11/05/19 13:45 Teralba Park 9  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 1  Mitchelton U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 7 
11/05/19 14:00 New Farm Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 5  New Farm United Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 0 
11/05/19 15:00 Bowman Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 2  Bardon Latrobe MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 2 
11/05/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Albany Creek Womens Cap Reserves 3 
11/05/19 16:00 New Farm Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 5  New Farm United Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 0 
11/05/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Albany Creek Womens Capital 2 
12/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 3  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Mooroondu U16 Div 5 0 
12/05/19 10:10 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Narangba United U14 Div 3 North 5 
12/05/19 10:30 William Taylor Sports Field 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 3  Mooroondu U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 3 
12/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 3  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Souths United U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
12/05/19 11:40 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Brisbane City U15 BYPL 0 
12/05/19 12:40 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 3  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Mitchelton U13 Div 3 Nth 0 
12/05/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 3  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Moggill U18 Div 1B 1 
12/05/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Moggill MC4B 2019 4 
15/05/19 BYE BYE (Elaine Watson Cup 2019)   North Star - Elaine Watson Cup   BYE  
15/05/19 19:30 Oates Park 1  (Pig N Whistle Canale Cup) 5  Logan Roos FC - Canale Cup   Vs   North Star - Canale Cup 3 
18/05/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   BYE  
18/05/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Napoli   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
18/05/19 09:00 Briggs Road Sporting Complex 1  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 1  Western Pride U10 SDP (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River) 11 
18/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
18/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
18/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
18/05/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U6   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
18/05/19 09:00 Harold Brown Park 11  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U10 Jets (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
18/05/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
18/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester  
18/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
18/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   The Gap U11 Rangers (Goannas)  
18/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France  
18/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
18/05/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 2  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Ridge Hills U10 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
18/05/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Albany Creek U8 Roma   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
18/05/19 09:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
18/05/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
18/05/19 09:50 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
18/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds  
18/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Pine Rivers U7  
18/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Levante (Gecko)  
18/05/19 10:00 Albert Bishop Park 3B  (U9 Girls North)   Virginia United U9 Strikers (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
18/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   Newmarket U9 Spirit (Girls)  
18/05/19 BYE BYE (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   BYE  
18/05/19 10:20 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 3  Caboolture U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
18/05/19 10:30 Grovely Sports Ground 1  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Westside U11 Wasps (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
18/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool  
18/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Brighton U7 New Zealand  
18/05/19 11:00 Harold Brown Park 11  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U10 Glory (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
18/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)  
18/05/19 11:00 Memorial Park 6  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 2  Southside Eagles U9 Australia (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River) 0 
18/05/19 11:00 Goodwin Park 2  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Olympic FC U11 Team 2 (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
18/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls)   North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   Holland Park U11 Catley (Girls)  
18/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Peninsula U12 Div 4 Nth 0 
18/05/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Brighton U7 Samoa  
18/05/19 12:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 3  Pine Rivers U13 Div 5 North   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 3 
18/05/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 3  North Star MC5B   Vs   The Lakes MC5B 0 
18/05/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 1  North Star MC4B   Vs   Grange Thistle MC4B 4 
19/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Brisbane City U12 Div 1 Nth 0 
19/05/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 5  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Samford Rangers U18 D1B 2 
19/05/19 11:30 Bowman Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 2  Bardon Latrobe U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 0 
19/05/19 12:20 Bellbowrie Sports Club 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 3  Moggill U15 Div 1 Girls 2019   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
19/05/19 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Lions FC U15 BYPL 3 
19/05/19 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   St George Cap 1 Res 5 
19/05/19 16:25 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 3  UQFC Under 16 Division 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 4 
19/05/19 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 0  North Star Cap 1   Vs   St George FC Cap 1 4 
22/05/19 19:30 Goodwin Park 3  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  Olympic FC U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 4 
25/05/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   BYE  
25/05/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Stuttgart (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
25/05/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
25/05/19 BYE BYE (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   BYE  
25/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory  
25/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton  
25/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
25/05/19 09:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Narangba United U10 Van Basten   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
25/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers  
25/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs  
25/05/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
25/05/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 5  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
25/05/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 1 SSF  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U7   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
25/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2) 2  North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Pumas (Goannas) 3 
25/05/19 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 3A  (U9 Girls North)   Virginia United U9 Magic (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
25/05/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
25/05/19 09:00 Progress Park 2  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Deception Bay U10 (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
25/05/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
25/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
25/05/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North) 1  North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Peninsula Power U8 United 0 
25/05/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Samoa   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
25/05/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 New Zealand   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
25/05/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Australia   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
25/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Virginia United FC U12 D4 NBLACK 1 
25/05/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Westside U11 Bees (Geckos)  
25/05/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
25/05/19 BYE BYE (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North)   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   BYE  
25/05/19 10:15 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Caboolture U13 Div 2 Girls 4 
25/05/19 10:40 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Brighton U9 Palace (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
25/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea  
25/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
25/05/19 11:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 1 Nth 2 
25/05/19 11:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U11 Girls) 0  UQFC U11 Dragons (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls) 0 
25/05/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   The Lakes U9 Girls  
25/05/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Girona (Gecko)  
25/05/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Valencia (Goannas)  
25/05/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Capalaba U9 Academy (Cross River)  
25/05/19 12:30 Lanham Park 3  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Grange Thistle U10 Dalrymple Academy   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
25/05/19 13:10 Lanham Park 2  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Grange Thistle U11 Dunblane Academy   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
26/05/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 0  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Albany Creek U15 BYPL 1 
26/05/19 10:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 9  The Gap U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 2 
26/05/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 0  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Oxley Utd U16 Div 5 3 
26/05/19 12:00 Esher Street 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  Tarragindi U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 0 
26/05/19 15:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 4  Albany Creek U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
26/05/19 15:30 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 2 
29/05/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens City League Cup) 2  North Star - Men's City Cup   Vs   UQFC - Men's City Cup 6 
31/05/19 18:30 Bob Brock Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2  North Pine U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 0 
01/06/19 BYE BYE (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   BYE  
01/06/19 BYE BYE (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   BYE  
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
01/06/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 4  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Caboolture U10 Pythons  
01/06/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
01/06/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
01/06/19 09:00 Dalton Park 1  (U8 Blue Hub North) 1  Peninsula Power U8 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U8 Academy 4 
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Brighton U7 New Zealand  
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Parma  
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan  
01/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Geckos)  
01/06/19 09:00 Samford Parklands 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 1  Samford Rangers U13 D3N   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 5 
01/06/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Torino   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
01/06/19 09:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Dundee (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
01/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Dayboro U9 (Gecko)  
01/06/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
01/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester  
01/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea  
01/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   The Gap U9 Crystal Palace (Girls)  
01/06/19 09:50 Moreton Bay Boys College 2  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Redlands U9 MBBC (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
01/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Annerley U10 Senegal (Cross River)  
01/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U10 Roar (Goannas)  
01/06/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
01/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Brighton U7 Australia  
01/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Pine Rivers U7  
01/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)  
01/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)  
01/06/19 11:00 Teralba Park 4  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Mitchelton U11 Arsenal (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
01/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 2  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Moggill U13 Div 5 Nth 2 
01/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Annerley U11 Liberia (Cross River)  
01/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls) 0  North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   UQFC U11 Angels (Girls) 3 
01/06/19 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Albany Creek U9 Villarreal (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
01/06/19 11:20 McCook Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  Newmarket Under 13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
01/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
01/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Brighton U7 Samoa  
01/06/19 12:40 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
01/06/19 12:40 Lanham Park 3  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2  Grange Thistle U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 3 
01/06/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 1  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Logan Lightning U18 Div 3 0 
01/06/19 15:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 0  Taringa Rovers MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 2 
01/06/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   AC Carina Cap 1 Reserves 3 
01/06/19 17:00 Teralba Park 3  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 2  Mitchelton MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 1 
01/06/19 17:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 5  AC Carina Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
01/06/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 1  North Star Cap 1   Vs   AC Carina Cap 1 1 
01/06/19 19:00 Brisbane Abruzzo Club 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  AC Carina Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 3 
01/06/19 19:30 Lanham Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 0  Grange Thistle U18   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 3 
02/06/19 10:10 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 3  Caboolture U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 1 
02/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Grange Thistle U14 Div 3 North 10 
02/06/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 1  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
02/06/19 14:10 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 4  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 5 5 
05/06/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   The Gap U15 BYPL 2 
07/06/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 1  North Star MC4B   Vs   The Gap MC4B 3 
07/06/19 20:30 Lanham Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 0  Grange Thistle MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 2 
08/06/19 BYE BYE (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   BYE  
08/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
08/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
08/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers  
08/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Academy  
08/06/19 BYE BYE (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   BYE  
08/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
08/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Samoa   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
08/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Australia   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
08/06/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U7   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
08/06/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 5  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Hills U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
08/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Samford U10 Wanderers (Geckos)  
08/06/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Parma   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
08/06/19 09:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   The Lakes Gold (U10 Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
08/06/19 09:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
08/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
08/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea  
08/06/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 New Zealand   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
08/06/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Japan   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
08/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Sandgate U8 Arsenal  
08/06/19 10:00 Dalton Park 2  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 2  Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River) 4 
08/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Bardon Latrobe U11 Real Madrid  
08/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Norwich (Geckos)  
08/06/19 10:10 Annerley 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley U9 Liberia (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
08/06/19 10:20 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Pine Rivers U8 Roar   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
08/06/19 10:40 Teralba Park 7  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Mitchelton U9 United (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
08/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
08/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Torino  
08/06/19 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 4  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 3  Virginia United FC U12 D4 NBLACK   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 1 
08/06/19 11:15 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 4  UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River) 3 
08/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid  
08/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Brumbies (Geckos)  
08/06/19 11:50 New Farm Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   New Farm U9 Girls Sirens   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
08/06/19 11:50 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 7  UQFC U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 2 
08/06/19 12:00 Annerley 2  (U11 Girls)   Annerley FC U11 Matildas (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
08/06/19 12:15 Wakefield Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 1  Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 2 
08/06/19 13:00 Jack Speare Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 2  Taringa Rovers U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
09/06/19 09:00 Lanham Park 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  Grange Thistle U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 3 
09/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls 4 
09/06/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   The Gap U14 Div 3 North 9 
09/06/19 10:30 Kinsellas Park 2  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 3  The Lakes U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 2 
09/06/19 11:00 Dunlop Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 4  Oxley Utd U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 1 
09/06/19 11:00 Eric Evans Oval 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 3  Ipswich Knights U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 3 
09/06/19 15:00 Kippen Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 3  Western Spirit Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 3 
09/06/19 16:00 Dalton Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 1  Peninsula Power U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 4 
09/06/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Park Ridge Womens Cap Reserves 0 
09/06/19 17:00 Kippen Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  Western Spirit Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 4 
09/06/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 2  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Park Ridge Womens Capital 1 
13/06/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Newmarket Under 13 Div 2 Girls 3 
14/06/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 2  North Star MC5B   Vs   Newmarket MC5B 1 
14/06/19 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Westside MC4B 1 
15/06/19 BYE BYE (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Cap Reserves   BYE  
15/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Virginia United U10 Terriers (Cross River)  
15/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
15/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
15/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
15/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
15/06/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
15/06/19 09:00 Albert Bishop Park 3B  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Virginia U8 Turbo   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
15/06/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 4  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Hills U10 United (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
15/06/19 09:00 New Farm Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   New Farm U9 Girls Dolphins   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
15/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
15/06/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Sandgate U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
15/06/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 6 SSF  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2) 0  Pine Rivers U10 Roar   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko) 1 
15/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea  
15/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Brighton U7 Australia  
15/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North) 0  North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Smith (Girls) 3 
15/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Roar  
15/06/19 10:00 Indooroopilly State High School 1  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
15/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 0  North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   UQFC U11 Blue (Cross River) 3 
15/06/19 10:00 Cubberla Creek Reserve 2  (U9 Geckos North 1) 0  UQFC U9 Raptors (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko) 3 
15/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Mitchelton U9 Strikers (Geckos)  
15/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Brighton U7 New Zealand  
15/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
15/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Roar (Goannas)  
15/06/19 11:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 5  Pine Rivers U13 Div 5 North   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 2 
15/06/19 11:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U10 West Ham   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
15/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls)   North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   Bayside U11 (Girls)  
15/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Brighton U7 Samoa  
15/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Brighton U7 Japan  
15/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
15/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 2  North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Taringa U9 Komodo Blue (Cross River) 1 
15/06/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   Pine Rivers U6  
15/06/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
15/06/19 12:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 4A  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Albany Creek U11 Livingston (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
15/06/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 2  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Brisbane City U18 Div 1B 0 
15/06/19 14:00 Albert Bishop Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 2  Virginia United FC U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 3 
15/06/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Moggill Cap 1 Reserves 1 
15/06/19 18:00 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  Pine Hills Womens Cap   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 2 
15/06/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 6  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Moggill Cap 1 3 
16/06/19 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 2  Albany Creek U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 0 
19/06/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Elaine Watson Cup 2019) 8  North Star - Elaine Watson Cup   Vs   Albany Creek - Elaine Watson Cup 2 
20/06/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls 2 
21/06/19 18:30 Annerley 1 - Elder Oval  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 4  Annerley Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 0 
21/06/19 20:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 4  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 2  Albany Creek MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 5 
21/06/19 20:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 1  The Gap U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 1 
21/06/19 20:30 Annerley 1 - Elder Oval  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 1  Annerley Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 3 
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory  
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
22/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Dayboro U10  
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
22/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
22/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Japan   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
22/06/19 09:00 McCook Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   Newmarket U9 Dash (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
22/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Narangba U10 Kroos (Geckos)  
22/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
22/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   The Gap U8 Barcelona  
22/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
22/06/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Australia   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
22/06/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 New Zealand   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
22/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
22/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Rochedale Rovers U10 A Komodo  
22/06/19 10:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 2  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Narangba U9 Zlatan (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
22/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U11 Brumbies (Geckos)  
22/06/19 10:00 Sutton Park 3  (U11 Girls)   Ipswich City U11 Sapphires   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
22/06/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 1  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Newmarket U13 Div 5 Nth 11 
22/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
22/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   Virginia United U9 Pacers (Gecko)  
22/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Arsenal (Goannas)  
22/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas)  
22/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
22/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   Newmarket U9 Spirit (Girls)  
22/06/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   UQFC U12 Div 4 Nth 4 
22/06/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Centenary U11 Thunder (Cross River)  
22/06/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)  
22/06/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Grange Thistle U09 Johnstone Academy  
22/06/19 14:30 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 6  UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
22/06/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Toowong Womens Cap Reserves 12 
22/06/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 6  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Toowong Womens Capital 2 
23/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 2  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Springfield U15 Div 1 Girls 1 
23/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Albany Creek U12 Div 1 Nth 2 
23/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 4  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Redlands United U15 BYPL 1 
23/06/19 10:20 Teralba Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 6  Mitchelton U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 0 
23/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 1  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U16 Div 5 5 
23/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Albany Creek U13 Div 3 Nth 1 
23/06/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Virginia United FC MC4B 1 
29/06/19 BYE BYE (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   BYE  
29/06/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U10 Hannover (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
29/06/19 09:00 Kinsellas Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  North Lakes Mustangs U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 3 
29/06/19 09:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Logan FC U10 Green (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
29/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   North Star U6 Swansea  
29/06/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 4  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
29/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
29/06/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U6   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
29/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
29/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Brighton U7 Japan  
29/06/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
29/06/19 09:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Narangba United U11 Moore (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
29/06/19 09:00 Indooroopilly State High School 1  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1) 7  Taringa Rovers U11 Blue (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River) 1 
29/06/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France  
29/06/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
29/06/19 09:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Schalke (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
29/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
29/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea  
29/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Brighton U7 Australia  
29/06/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   Virginia United U9 Strikers (Girls)  
29/06/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Grange Thistle U11 Bothwell  
29/06/19 10:15 Mark Street 1  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Brisbane City U9 Academy Blue (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
29/06/19 10:40 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 5  Pine Hills U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 1 
29/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   North Pine U9 Genesis (Geckos)  
29/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
29/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
29/06/19 10:40 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Pine Rivers U9 Seville (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
29/06/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
29/06/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls)   North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   Toowong U11 White (Girls)  
29/06/19 11:10 Harold Brown Park 11  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 4  Samford Rangers U12 D4N   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 0 
29/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Eastern Suburbs U13 Div 2 Girls 8 
29/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Napoli  
29/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)  
29/06/19 12:10 Teralba Park 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  Mitchelton U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 1 
29/06/19 12:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3B  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U10 Hoffenheim (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
29/06/19 12:40 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 8  Pine Hills U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 4 
29/06/19 12:40 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Valencia (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
29/06/19 13:00 Albert Bishop Park 3A  (U9 Girls North)   Virginia United U9 Magic (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
29/06/19 15:30 Lanham Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 3  Grange Thistle Women's Capital Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
29/06/19 17:30 Lanham Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  Grange Thistle Women's Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 0 
30/06/19 10:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 2  The Gap U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 4 
30/06/19 11:00 University of Qld 3  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 3  UQFC U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 0 
30/06/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Pine U14 Div 3 North 1 
30/06/19 11:50 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 17  UQ FC U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
12/07/19 18:30 Dalton Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 0  Peninsula Power MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 5 
12/07/19 18:30 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 4  Pine Hills Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 1 
12/07/19 20:30 James Drysdale Reserve 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 0  Pine Hills Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 3 
13/07/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Mooroondu U18 Div 3 0 
13/07/19 16:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 12  Caboolture W Cap Res   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 0 
13/07/19 17:00 University of Qld 3  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 0  UQFC U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 4 
13/07/19 18:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 6  Caboolture Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 1 
13/07/19 19:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue)   Moggill MC4B 2019   Vs   North Star MC4B  
17/07/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Elaine Watson Cup 2019) 0  North Star - Elaine Watson Cup   Vs   Virginia - Elaine Watson Cup 7 
20/07/19 08:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Girls North)   The Lakes U9 Girls   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
20/07/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
20/07/19 09:00 Kinsellas Park 3  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 1 
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Pine Rivers U6  
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Samford U10 Jets (Geckos)  
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany  
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
20/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U7 Korea   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
20/07/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 6  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Pine Hills U9 United (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
20/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
20/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Samford U10 Phoenix (Geckos)  
20/07/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
20/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Samford U9 Wanderers (Gecko)  
20/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton  
20/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
20/07/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton U7 Japan   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
20/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   The Gap U9 Crystal Palace (Girls)  
20/07/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Brisbane City FC U10 Academy Blue (Cross River)  
20/07/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Sandgate Saints U10 Chelsea  
20/07/19 10:15 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 1  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Pine Rivers U13 Div 5 North 0 
20/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
20/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
20/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
20/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Torino  
20/07/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Samford U11 Glory (Geckos)  
20/07/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Brisbane City U11 Academy Blue (Cross River)  
20/07/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Palmero  
20/07/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
20/07/19 11:40 Memorial Park 3  (U11 Girls)   Southside Eagles U11 France (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
20/07/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   The Lakes U12 Div 1 Nth 0 
20/07/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Valencia (Goannas)  
20/07/19 12:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)  
20/07/19 13:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Logan Lightning U9 White (Cross River)  
20/07/19 13:30 Dunmore Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 6  Toowong Under 13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
20/07/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 5  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Caboolture U18 Div 1B 1 
20/07/19 15:00 Stanley Day Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 5  Ridge Hills United U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 1 
20/07/19 15:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   The Gap U11 Rangers (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
20/07/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 2  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Virginia United FC Cap 1 Reserves 2 
20/07/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 6  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Virginia United FC Cap 1 2 
21/07/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 4  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Park Ridge U16 Div 5 7 
21/07/19 14:30 Lanham Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 7  Grange Thistle MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 1 
21/07/19 15:00 University of Qld 3  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 1  UQFC MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 0 
21/07/19 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Logan FC U15 BYPL 5 
21/07/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 1  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Toowong U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
21/07/19 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 6  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Olympic FC U18 Div 3 0 
24/07/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 2  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 3 Nth 2 
26/07/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Mitchelton MC4B 6 
26/07/19 18:30 Pinkenba Reserve 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 6  Brisbane Athletic FC U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 0 
26/07/19 20:00 Cornubia Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 1  Logan Lightning U18 Div 3   Vs   North Star U18 Div 3 1 
26/07/19 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 1  North Star MC5B   Vs   Bardon Latrobe MC5B 2 
27/07/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
27/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Samford Rangers U13 D3N 1 
27/07/19 09:00 Kinsellas Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 3  The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls 0 
27/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
27/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
27/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory   Vs   North Star U6 Swansea  
27/07/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U6   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
27/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
27/07/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
27/07/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 3  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Hills U10 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
27/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
27/07/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
27/07/19 09:00 Indooroopilly State High School 1  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2) 1  Taringa Rovers U11 Pumas (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas) 1 
27/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Parma  
27/07/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan  
27/07/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Sandgate U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
27/07/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 4  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Pine Hills U10 City (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
27/07/19 09:20 Teralba Park 2  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Mitchelton U8 Gunners   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
27/07/19 09:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Albany Creek U10 Bayern Munich (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
27/07/19 09:50 Talobilla Park 4  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Redcliffe U9 Manchester United (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
27/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
27/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
27/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
27/07/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   The Lakes U9 Gold (Gecko)  
27/07/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Narangba United U10 Van Basten  
27/07/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Torino   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
27/07/19 10:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 3A  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Albany Creek U11 Rangers (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
27/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs  
27/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Brighton U7 Japan  
27/07/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)  
27/07/19 11:00 Talobilla Park 5  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Norwich (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
27/07/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls)   North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   Southside Eagles U11 Belgium (Girls)  
27/07/19 11:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 1B  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Albany Creek U9 Real Madrid (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
27/07/19 12:40 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
27/07/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 3  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Ipswich City Cap 1 Res 1 
27/07/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 1  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Ipswich City Cap 1 0 
28/07/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 3  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls) 0  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Southside Eagles U15 Div 1 Girls 1 
28/07/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 3  North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Southside Eagles Womens Cap Reserves 1 
28/07/19 14:00 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 0  Moggill U18 Div 1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 3 
28/07/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 4  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Southside Eagles Womens Cap 1 
31/07/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 3  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Albany Creek U18 Div 1B 2 
02/08/19 18:30 Esher Street 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 6  Tarragindi Womens Capital Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 2 
02/08/19 18:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 3  The Gap MC4B   Vs   North Star MC4B 1 
02/08/19 20:30 Esher Street 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 1  Tarragindi Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 7 
03/08/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   BYE  
03/08/19 08:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Samford U9 Phoenix (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
03/08/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Parma   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 1  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
03/08/19 09:00 Teralba Park 6  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  Mitchelton U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 12 
03/08/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Sandgate Saints U9 Liverpool (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Pine Rivers U6  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
03/08/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
03/08/19 09:00 Moreton Bay Central Sports Complex 2  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Caboolture U10 Pythons   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Bologna  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U10 Glory (Goannas)  
03/08/19 09:00 James Drysdale Reserve 5  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Hills U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
03/08/19 09:00 New Farm Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   New Farm U9 Girls Sirens   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
03/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Ridge Hills U10 Liverpool  
03/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory  
03/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
03/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Grange Thistle U08 Perth Academy  
03/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
03/08/19 09:50 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Pine Rivers U8 Roar   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
03/08/19 BYE BYE (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   BYE  
03/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Mitchelton U11 Arsenal (Goannas)  
03/08/19 10:00 Colin Thiele Field 1  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Dayboro Dingoes U11 (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
03/08/19 10:00 Dunmore Park 1A  (U11 Girls)   Toowong U11 White (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
03/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Spain  
03/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
03/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
03/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Sandgate U8 Arsenal  
03/08/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 2  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Brighton U12 Div 4 Nth 1 
03/08/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Olympic FC U11 Team 1 (Cross River)  
03/08/19 11:10 Dalton Park 2  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  Peninsula U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 5 
03/08/19 11:30 Bellbowrie Sports Club 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 3  Moggill U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 1 
03/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton  
03/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)  
03/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   New Farm U9 Girls Dolphins  
03/08/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid  
03/08/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Southside Eagles U9 Australia (Cross River)  
03/08/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 0  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Ipswich Knights U18 Div 3 1 
03/08/19 17:00 Samford Parklands 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 0  Samford Rangers U18 D1B   Vs   North Star U18 Div 1B 5 
04/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 1  North Star U15 BYPL   Vs   Olympic FC U15 BYPL 1 
04/08/19 10:40 Kinsellas Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 4  The Lakes U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 1 
04/08/19 10:45 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Pine Rivers FC U14 Div 3 North 1 
04/08/19 11:50 Jack Speare Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls Championship) 3  Taringa Rovers U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
07/08/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 3  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Tarragindi U18 Div 3 4 
09/08/19 18:30 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 5  UQFC U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 0 
10/08/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   BYE  
10/08/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 0  North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 5 Nth 2 
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
10/08/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 4  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
10/08/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   The Lakes Gold (U10 Geckos)  
10/08/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
10/08/19 09:00 McCook Park 2  (U9 Girls North)   Newmarket U9 Dash (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Roar  
10/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Deception Bay U10 (Geckos)  
10/08/19 09:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
10/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   The Lakes U9 Yellow (Gecko)  
10/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
10/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool  
10/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   Peninsula Power U9 Smith (Girls)  
10/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Stuttgart (Goannas)  
10/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   UQFC U11 Terminators (Gecko)  
10/08/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Bologna   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
10/08/19 10:10 John Fredericks Park 7  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Capalaba U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
10/08/19 10:15 Mark Street 1  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Brisbane City U8 Academy White   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
10/08/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Caboolture U13 Div 2 Girls 1 
10/08/19 10:30 Bowman Park 3  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Bardon Latrobe U11 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
10/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   North Star U6 Swansea  
10/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
10/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
10/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Victory (Geckos)  
10/08/19 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 4  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 0  Virginia United FC U12 D4 NRED   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth 2 
10/08/19 11:00 Harold Brown Park 11  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Samford U10 Rangers (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
10/08/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Girls)   North Star U11 (Girls)   Vs   The Lakes U11 (Girls)  
10/08/19 11:20 Kinsellas Park 3  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 1  North Lakes Mustangs U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1 0 
10/08/19 11:50 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Napoli   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
10/08/19 12:00 Cornubia Park 3  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Logan Lightning U11 Green (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
10/08/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 2  North Star MC4B   Vs   Westside MC4B 2 
10/08/19 14:20 Cubberla Creek Reserve 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 0  UQFC U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth 3 
10/08/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 4  North Star MC5B   Vs   Taringa Rovers MC5B 0 
11/08/19 11:00 Wolter Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves) 7  Albany Creek Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   North Star Womens Cap Reserves 1 
11/08/19 11:40 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls Championship) 2  North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Souths United U15 Div 1 Girls 0 
11/08/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 0  North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Albany Creek U14 Div 3 North 0 
11/08/19 13:00 Wolter Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 0  Albany Creek Womens Capital   Vs   North Star Womens Capital 4 
11/08/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 1  North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   Clairvaux Under 16 Div 5 2 
11/08/19 14:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 3) 1  North Star U18 Div 3   Vs   Virginia United FC U18 Div 3 2 
11/08/19 15:00 Dittmer Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  Mount Gravatt Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves 0 
11/08/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue) 2  North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Grange Thistle U18 0 
11/08/19 17:00 Dittmer Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  Mt Gravatt Hawks Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1 3 
14/08/19 19:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 4 Blue) 0  North Star MC4B   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs MC4B 3 
16/08/19 BYE BYE (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls Championship)   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   BYE  
17/08/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   BYE  
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North) 1  North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Mitchelton U12 Div 4 Nth 2 
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls) 0  North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   Newmarket Under 13 Div 2 Girls 5 
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   Ridge Hills U6 Southampton  
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Brighton U10 West Ham  
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea  
17/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Bologna  
17/08/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 5  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
17/08/19 09:20 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Geckos North 2)   The Lakes U9 Black (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
17/08/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
17/08/19 09:30 Teralba Park 2  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Mitchelton U11 Chelsea (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
17/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Lazio  
17/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Brisbane City U8 Academy Blue  
17/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
17/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
17/08/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 4  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
17/08/19 09:50 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
17/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Western Pride U10 SDP (Cross River)  
17/08/19 10:00 Harold Brown Park 11  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U10 Roar (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
17/08/19 10:00 McCook Park 3  (U9 Girls North)   Newmarket U9 Spirit (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
17/08/19 10:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North) 0  North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Samford Rangers U12 D1N 3 
17/08/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North) 1  North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Samford Rangers U13 D3N 0 
17/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
17/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Napoli  
17/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
17/08/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   Taringa Rovers U11 Panthers (Goannas)  
17/08/19 11:30 McCook Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North) 8  Newmarket U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth 1 
17/08/19 11:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   Virginia United U9 Strikers (Girls)  
17/08/19 11:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   Narangba U9 Cahill (Gecko)  
17/08/19 12:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Olympic FC U11 Team 2 (Cross River)  
17/08/19 12:15 North Lakes State College 1  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   The Lakes U10 Yellow (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
17/08/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Roar (Goannas)  
17/08/19 12:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Brighton U9 Chelsea (Goannas)  
17/08/19 13:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Redlands U9 MBBC (Cross River)  
17/08/19 16:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 0  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   New Farm United Cap 1 Reserves 0 
17/08/19 16:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U11 Girls)   The Gap U11 Hearts (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
17/08/19 18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 2  North Star Cap 1   Vs   New Farm United Cap 1 1 
18/08/19 09:00 William Taylor Sports Field 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 3  Mooroondu U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 3 
18/08/19 10:30 Narangba Sporting Complex 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North) 6  Narangba United U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North 0 
18/08/19 12:00 Mark Street 1  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League) 4  Brisbane City U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL 0 
18/08/19 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Womens Cap Reserves   Vs   Tarragindi Womens Capital Reserves  
18/08/19 15:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Womens Capital League 1) 3  North Star Womens Capital   Vs   Tarragindi Womens Capital 1 
18/08/19 17:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 4  North Star MC5B   Vs   Pine Rivers MC5B 2 
20/08/19 19:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue) 0  The Lakes MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B 1 
21/08/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves) 1  North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Annerley Cap 1 Reserves 1 
21/08/19 19:00 Dalton Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5) 8  Redcliffe PCYC U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5 0 
21/08/19 20:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1) 1  North Star Cap 1   Vs   Annerley Cap 1 3 
23/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
18:30 University of Qld 3  (Veto Mens City League 5 Blue)   UQFC MC5B   Vs   North Star MC5B  
24/08/19 BYE BYE (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   BYE  
24/08/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Napoli   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
24/08/19 08:30 North Lakes State College 1  (U9 Girls North)   The Lakes U9 Girls   Vs   North Star U9 White (Girls)  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North)   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth   Vs   Pine Hills U13 Div 5 Nth  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Grange Thistle U10 Dalrymple Academy  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
24/08/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
24/08/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 1  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U8 Germany   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
24/08/19 09:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 3  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Narangba U9 Lineker (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan  
24/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U8 France  
24/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Toowong U9 Blue (Gecko)  
24/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
24/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool  
24/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   Vs   Virginia United U9 Magic (Girls)  
24/08/19 BYE BYE (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   BYE  
24/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Mitchelton U11 Everton (Geckos)  
24/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Grange Thistle U11 Dunblane Academy  
24/08/19 10:10 Dalton Park 3  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   Peninsula U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth  
24/08/19 10:10 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Albany Creek U8 Juventus   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
24/08/19 10:10 Harold Brown Park 10  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Samford U10 Wanderers (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
24/08/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North)   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U13 Div 3 Nth  
24/08/19 10:30 North Lakes State College 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   The Lakes U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls  
24/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester  
24/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   North Star U7 Everton  
24/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)  
24/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Espanyol (Goannas)  
24/08/19 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Bologna   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  
24/08/19 11:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
24/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Swansea   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
24/08/19 11:30 Colin Thiele Field 1  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Dayboro U10   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
24/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds  
24/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Annerley U9 Liberia (Cross River)  
24/08/19 12:00 Sutton Park 3  (U11 Girls)   Ipswich City U11 Diamonds   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
24/08/19 12:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 1B  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Valencia (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
24/08/19 12:20 Dunmore Park 1A  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Toowong U11 Gold (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
24/08/19 13:15 Mark Street 1  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   Brisbane City U12 Div 1 Nth   Vs   North Star U12 Div 1  
24/08/19
(Semi Final 2)
18:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Mens Under 18 Division 1 - Blue)   North Star U18 Div 1B   Vs   Albany Creek U18 Div 1B  
25/08/19 12:00 Woodcrest College 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls Championship)   Springfield U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls  
25/08/19 12:00 Lions Stadium 2  (U15 Brisbane Youth Premier League)   Lions FC U15 BYPL   Vs   North Star U15 BYPL  
25/08/19 13:00 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North)   North Star U14 Div 3 North   Vs   Bardon Latrobe U14 Div 3 North  
25/08/19 14:30 O'Callaghan Park 2  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5)   North Star U16 Div 5   Vs   UQFC Under 16 Division 5  
25/08/19 15:00 St George's Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves)   St George Cap 1 Res   Vs   North Star Cap 1 Reserves  
25/08/19 17:00 St George's Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   St George FC Cap 1   Vs   North Star Cap 1  
30/08/19 19:50 Lanham Park 1  (McDonalds Under 14 Division 3 North)   Grange Thistle U14 Div 3 North   Vs   North Star U14 Div 3 North  
31/08/19 BYE BYE (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   BYE  
31/08/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 AC Milan   Vs   North Star U8 Cardiff  
31/08/19 08:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 2B  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Parma   Vs   North Star U8 Manchester United  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 2 Girls)   North Star U13 Div 2 Girls   Vs   UQFC U13 Div 2 Girls  
31/08/19 09:00 South Pine Sporting Complex 4  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 3 North)   Albany Creek U13 Div 3 Nth   Vs   North Star U13 Div 3 Nth  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Leicester   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 West Ham   Vs   North Star U6 Man City  
31/08/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar   Vs   North Star U6 Chelsea  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Norwich   Vs   Albany Creek U10 Hoffenheim (Gecko)  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Birmingham   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Blue Hub North)   North Star U8 Academy   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Roma  
31/08/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester   Vs   North Star U7 Carlingford  
31/08/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U7   Vs   North Star U7 Leeds  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Geckos North 1)   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)   Vs   North Lakes Mustangs U9 Steeds (Geckos)  
31/08/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)   Vs   Pine Rivers U10 Roar  
31/08/19 09:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 2A  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U9 Sevilla (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)  
31/08/19 09:30 Samford Parklands 9  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)  
31/08/19 09:50 Wendy Allison Park 2 SSF  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U6   Vs   North Star U6 Swansea  
31/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Crystal Palace   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea  
31/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion   Vs   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs  
31/08/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   North Star U7 Newcastle  
31/08/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 4  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool   Vs   North Star U7 Watford  
31/08/19 10:00 Wendy Allison Park 1  (McDonalds Under 13 Division 5 North)   Pine Rivers U13 Div 5 North   Vs   North Star U13 Div 5 Nth  
31/08/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U10 United (Goannas)  
31/08/19 10:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 4 North)   North Star U12 Div 4 Nth   Vs   Grange Thistle U12 Div 4 Nth  
31/08/19 10:30 Grovely Sports Ground 1  (U9 Geckos North 2)   Westside U9 Wombats (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)  
31/08/19 10:30 Walton Bridge Reserve 3  (U9 Girls North)   The Gap U9 Crystal Palace (Girls)   Vs   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)  
31/08/19 10:40 Stanley Day Park 4  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds   Vs   North Star U7 Arsenal  
31/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Liverpool   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Fiorentina  
31/08/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Huddersfield   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Torino  
31/08/19 11:00 Annerley 2  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley U10 Senegal (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)  
31/08/19 11:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 5  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)   Vs   Redcliffe PCYC U11 Norwich (Geckos)  
31/08/19 11:00 Annerley 2  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Annerley U11 Liberia (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)  
31/08/19 11:20 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (McDonalds Under 12 Division 1 North)   North Star U12 Div 1   Vs   Caboolture U12 Div 1 Nth  
31/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U8 West Brom   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Napoli  
31/08/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)   Vs   Albany Creek U9 Athletico (Goannas)  
31/08/19 11:30 Indooroopilly State High School 3  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Taringa U9 Komodo Blue (Cross River)   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
31/08/19 12:00 Albert Bishop Park 2A  (U11 Girls)   Virginia United FC U11 Lions (Girls)   Vs   North Star U11 (Girls)  
31/08/19 14:30 Lanham Park 2  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   Grange Thistle U11 Bothwell   Vs   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)  
31/08/19 16:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1 Reserves)   North Star Cap 1 Reserves   Vs   Samford Rangers Cap 1 Reserves  
31/08/19 18:30 O'Callaghan Park 1  (Vilic Law Capital League 1)   North Star Cap 1   Vs   Samford Rangers Cap 1  
01/09/19 10:20 O'Callaghan Park 1  (McDonalds Under 15 Division 1 Girls Championship)   North Star U15 Div 1 Girls   Vs   Narangba United U15 Div 1 Girls  
01/09/19 10:30 Dittmer Park 1  (McDonalds Under 16 Division 5)   Mt Gravatt U16 Div 5   Vs   North Star U16 Div 5  
07/09/19 BYE BYE (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 Blue (Girls)   BYE  
07/09/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U10 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U10 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   Peninsula Power U10 Arsenal (Cross River)  
07/09/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Man City   Vs   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Roar  
07/09/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U6 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U6 Swansea  
07/09/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Victory   Vs   North Star U6 Leicester  
07/09/19 09:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U6 South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U6 Glory   Vs   North Star U6 West Ham  
07/09/19 09:00 Harold Brown Park 10  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 1)   Samford U10 Jets (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Norwich  
07/09/19 09:00 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Spurs   Vs   North Star U8 Birmingham  
07/09/19 09:00 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U8 Strikers   Vs   North Star U8 Crystal Palace  
07/09/19 09:00 Dalton Park 1  (U8 Blue Hub North)   Peninsula Power U8 United   Vs   North Star U8 Academy  
07/09/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Manchester United   Vs   Pine Rivers U8 Roar  
07/09/19 09:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   North Star U8 Cardiff   Vs   Albany Creek U8 Parma  
07/09/19 09:00 Sandgate PCYC SSF 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Sandgate U8 Arsenal   Vs   North Star U8 Huddersfield  
07/09/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Geckos North 2)   North Star U9 Tottenham (Gecko)   Vs   Bardon Latrobe U9 Galaxy  
07/09/19 09:50 Stanley Day Park 3  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Ridge Hills U8 Chelsea   Vs   North Star U8 Brighton Hove Albion  
07/09/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Newcastle   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Blackpool  
07/09/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Arsenal   Vs   Sandgate Saints U7 Manchester  
07/09/19 09:50 Wendy Allison Park 3 SSF  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Pine Rivers U9 Real Madrid   Vs   North Star U9 Southampton (Goannas)  
07/09/19 09:50 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Girls North)   North Star U9 White (Girls)   Vs   New Farm U9 Girls Sirens  
07/09/19 10:00 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Goannas North Brisbane Hub 2)   North Star U11 Middlesborough (Goannas)   Vs   The Gap U11 Rangers (Goannas)  
07/09/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Everton   Vs   Brighton U7 China  
07/09/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Watford   Vs   Ridge Hills U7 Leeds  
07/09/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 3  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Wolves (Goannas)   Vs   Samford U9 Glory (Goannas)  
07/09/19 10:40 O'Callaghan Park SSF 4  (U9 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U9 Burnley (Goannas)   Vs   Pine Hills U9 Roar (Goannas)  
07/09/19 11:00 Wakefield Park 2  (U10 Goannas South Moreton Hub 1)   Brighton Bulldogs U10 Arsenal (Goannas)   Vs   North Star U10 Sheffield (Goannas)  
07/09/19 11:00 Albert Bishop Park 2B  (U11 Geckos North Brisbane Hub 1)   Virginia United FC U11 Panthers (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U11 Aston Villa (Geckos)  
07/09/19 11:00 Lanham Park 2  (U9 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   Grange Thistle U09 Johnstone Academy   Vs   North Star U9 Academy (Cross River)  
07/09/19 11:10 O'Callaghan Park SSF 6  (U11 Komodo Dragons Brisbane 1)   North Star U11 Academy (Cross River)   Vs   UQFC U11 Maroon (Cross River)  
07/09/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 1  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Leeds   Vs   Brighton U7 Samoa  
07/09/19 11:30 O'Callaghan Park SSF 2  (U7 South Moreton Hub 1)   North Star U7 Carlingford   Vs   Pine Rivers U7  
07/09/19 12:00 Narangba Sporting Complex 6  (U10 Geckos Moreton Hub 2)   Narangba U10 Kroos (Geckos)   Vs   North Star U10 Blackburn (Gecko)  
07/09/19 12:40 South Pine Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 2)   Albany Creek U8 Torino   Vs   North Star U8 Liverpool  
07/09/19 13:30 South Pine Sporting Complex 5  (U9 Geckos North 1)   Albany Creek U9 Girona (Gecko)   Vs   North Star U9 Bounemouth (Gecko)  
07/09/19 14:20 South Pine Sporting Complex 5  (U8 Silver South Moreton Hub 1)   Albany Creek U8 Lazio   Vs   North Star U8 West Brom  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Football Brisbane and
sportstg.com