Club Fixture for Woodend Hawks Basketball Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
12/10/19 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls)   WH19 TC   BYE  
12/10/19 09:50 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 4  Bulldogs 19   Vs   WH12 DN 56 
12/10/19 10:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 63  WH12 SW   Vs   Bulldogs 16 12 
12/10/19 10:40 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 52  WH12 NL   Vs   Saints BH 2 
12/10/19 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 35  Bulldogs 27   Vs   WH14 DC 48 
12/10/19 12:20 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 16  Dodgers BS   Vs   WH14 AR 58 
12/10/19 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 49  WH14 MG   Vs   Bulldogs 6 2 
12/10/19 13:10 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 60  WH12 TC   Vs   Dodgers BM 12G 19 
12/10/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 18  Superoos 31 IW   Vs   WH12 GC 16 
12/10/19 14:00 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 17  WH14 JG   Vs   Saints BG 6 
12/10/19 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 27  Lions WG   Vs   WH BT 12 
12/10/19 15:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 16  Braves PZ   Vs   WH14 JZ 40 
12/10/19 15:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 34  Bulldogs 9   Vs   WH16 JH 34 
12/10/19 15:50 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 17  RCR 19 JW   Vs   WH19 SB 24 
12/10/19 15:50 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 28  WH16 DC   Vs   Lions RM 21 
12/10/19 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 25  WH16 JP   Vs   Saints NR 38 
12/10/19 16:40 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 28  Bulldogs 32   Vs   WH16 AC 30 
12/10/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 21  Bulldogs 38   Vs   WH16 JK 27 
12/10/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 26  Bulldogs 41   Vs   WH16 GH 25 
12/10/19 17:30 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 45  WH19 SO   Vs   Superoos 38 MB 6 
12/10/19 17:30 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 32  RCR 19 MOC   Vs   WH19 CF 55 
12/10/19 18:20 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 33  WH19 JK   Vs   Bulldogs 48 21 
12/10/19 18:20 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 30  WH19 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 49 30 
19/10/19 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 13  Bulldogs 18   Vs   WH12 NL 7 
19/10/19 11:30 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 42  WH12 SW   Vs   Superoos 1 BP 24 
19/10/19 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 54  Bulldogs 15   Vs   WH12 DN 13 
19/10/19 12:20 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 65  WH14 AR   Vs   Bulldogs 24 12 
19/10/19 12:20 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 46  Dodgers RM   Vs   WH14 JZ 18 
19/10/19 13:10 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 16  Superoos 34 AC   Vs   WH14 JG 22 
19/10/19 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 37  Dodgers AC 12G   Vs   WH12 TC 6 
19/10/19 14:00 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 37  Dodgers BS   Vs   WH14 DC 26 
19/10/19 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 33  Saints EJ   Vs   WH BT 16 
19/10/19 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 50  Bulldogs 8   Vs   WH16 JH 16 
19/10/19 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 4  Dodgers SP 12G   Vs   WH12 GC 44 
19/10/19 15:00 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 18  Rupertswood 1   Vs   WH14 MG 28 
19/10/19 15:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 32  Superoos 36 GT   Vs   WH16 JP 29 
19/10/19 15:50 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 36  Rupertswood 1   Vs   WH16 AC 28 
19/10/19 16:40 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 19  Lions KB   Vs   WH19 TC 57 
19/10/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 36  Bulldogs 46   Vs   WH19 JK 30 
19/10/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 44  Rupertswood 2   Vs   WH19 CF 34 
19/10/19 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 15  WH16 DC   Vs   Braves ME 42 
19/10/19 16:40 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 56  WH16 JK   Vs   Saints CC 36 
19/10/19 16:40 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 36  Bulldogs 40   Vs   WH16 GH 13 
19/10/19 17:30 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 27  Superoos 39 KT   Vs   WH19 SB 49 
19/10/19 17:30 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 53  Dodgers SPG   Vs   WH19 SO 47 
19/10/19 17:30 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 26  WH19 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 50 34 
26/10/19 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 20  Bulldogs 17   Vs   WH12 NL 10 
26/10/19 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 20  Bulldogs 15   Vs   WH12 SW 0 
26/10/19 11:30 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 24  Dodgers RM   Vs   WH14 AR 41 
26/10/19 12:20 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Boys) 39  Bulldogs 16   Vs   WH12 DN 18 
26/10/19 12:20 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 40  Bulldogs 25   Vs   WH14 DC 21 
26/10/19 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 20  Saints KB   Vs   WH14 JG 0 
26/10/19 13:10 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 45  Bulldogs 1   Vs   WH12 TC 25 
26/10/19 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U12 Girls) 27  Dodgers BM 12G   Vs   WH12 GC 10 
26/10/19 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Girls) 38  Superoos 33 TF   Vs   WH14 MG 8 
26/10/19 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 17  Bulldogs 33   Vs   WH16 AC 80 
26/10/19 15:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 38  WH14 JZ   Vs   Lions AC 21 
26/10/19 15:00 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U14 Boys) 17  Lions SR   Vs   WH BT 17 
26/10/19 15:50 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 38  Superoos 38 MB   Vs   WH19 TC 31 
26/10/19 15:50 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 21  Lions RM   Vs   WH16 GH 15 
26/10/19 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 21  Bulldogs 36   Vs   WH16 DC 25 
26/10/19 15:50 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Boys) 56  WH16 JK   Vs   RCR 16 SB 28 
26/10/19 15:50 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 32  WH16 JH   Vs   Lions JS 13 
26/10/19 15:50 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U16 Girls) 34  Dodgers SP   Vs   WH16 JP 15 
26/10/19 16:40 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 65  Dodgers SPG   Vs   WH19 SB 26 
26/10/19 17:30 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Girls) 35  Superoos 37 FT   Vs   WH19 SO 44 
26/10/19 17:30 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 21  Bulldogs 48   Vs   WH19 JG 17 
26/10/19 17:30 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 26  RCR 19 AP   Vs   WH19 JK 29 
26/10/19 18:20 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer GRADING U19 Boys) 48  Lions CC   Vs   WH19 CF 33 
09/11/19 09:50 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 44  Braves CT   Vs   WH12 NL 20 
09/11/19 10:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 26  Dodgers HC   Vs   WH12 DN 24 
09/11/19 11:30 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys) 22  Braves EP   Vs   WH14 BT 12 
09/11/19 12:20 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys) 23  Lions AC   Vs   WH14 DC 27 
09/11/19 13:10 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys) 27  Superoos 1 BP   Vs   WH12 SW 22 
09/11/19 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 38  Bulldogs 1   Vs   WH12 GC 1 
09/11/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 22  RCR 12 RW   Vs   WH12 TC 20 
09/11/19 14:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls) 8  Dodgers SB   Vs   WH14 JG 39 
09/11/19 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls) 35  Bulldogs 4   Vs   WH14 MG 15 
09/11/19 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys) 29  Dodgers CP   Vs   WH14 JZ 30 
09/11/19 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys) 32  Bulldogs 23   Vs   WH14 AR 35 
09/11/19 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys) 51  Bulldogs 32   Vs   WH16 AC 33 
09/11/19 15:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys) 32  Braves ME   Vs   WH16 DC 24 
09/11/19 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls) 23  Bulldogs 8   Vs   WH16 JH 35 
09/11/19 15:50 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls) 27  Saints NR   Vs   WH16 JP 29 
09/11/19 15:50 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys) 31  Bulldogs 39   Vs   WH16 GH 20 
09/11/19 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys) 32  Bulldogs 33   Vs   WH16 JK 44 
09/11/19 16:40 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 33  Braves BJ   Vs   WH19 JK 28 
09/11/19 16:40 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 42  Bulldogs 46   Vs   WH19 CF 30 
09/11/19 16:40 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 38  Superoos 37 FT   Vs   WH19 SB 30 
09/11/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 36  Dodgers SPG   Vs   WH19 SO 57 
09/11/19 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 33  RCR 19 JW   Vs   WH19 TC 27 
09/11/19 17:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys) 22  Bulldogs 48   Vs   WH19 JG 10 
16/11/19 09:50 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 42  WH12 NL   Vs   Saints BH 4 
16/11/19 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys) 9  Dodgers TB   Vs   WH14 DC 43 
16/11/19 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 15  Dodgers 12 4   Vs   WH12 DN 12 
16/11/19 11:30 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys) 23  WH14 BT   Vs   Saints DX 25 
16/11/19 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys) 20  RCR 12 CH   Vs   WH12 SW 47 
16/11/19 13:10 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls) 37  WH14 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 7 14 
16/11/19 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 16  WH12 GC   Vs   Superoos 31 IW 14 
16/11/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 9  Dodgers BM 12G   Vs   WH12 TC 63 
16/11/19 14:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls) 20  WH14 MG   Vs   Saints KB 36 
16/11/19 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys) 14  Dodgers BS   Vs   WH14 JZ 43 
16/11/19 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys) 64  WH14 AR   Vs   Superoos 6 MB 28 
16/11/19 15:00 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls) 36  Rupertswood 1   Vs   WH16 JP 24 
16/11/19 15:00 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys) 34  WH16 AC   Vs   Superoos 13 TP 33 
16/11/19 15:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys) 53  Saints CC   Vs   WH16 DC 30 
16/11/19 15:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls) 51  WH16 JH   Vs   Superoos 35 JT 22 
16/11/19 15:50 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys) 24  WH16 GH   Vs   Superoos 16 JH 20 
16/11/19 15:50 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys) 31  WH16 JK   Vs   Superoos 15 BA 14 
16/11/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 50  WH19 JK   Vs   WH19 CF 30 
16/11/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 41  Bulldogs 12   Vs   WH19 TC 34 
16/11/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 28  Bulldogs 14   Vs   WH19 SO 59 
16/11/19 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 48  Dodgers SPG   Vs   WH19 SB 26 
16/11/19 17:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys) 22  Bulldogs 49   Vs   WH19 JG 25 
23/11/19 10:40 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 25  Bulldogs 18   Vs   WH12 DN 22 
23/11/19 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 26  WH12 NL   Vs   Lions JPW 25 
23/11/19 11:30 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys) 10  WH14 BT   Vs   Lions WG 32 
23/11/19 12:20 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys) 13  Bulldogs 28   Vs   WH14 DC 35 
23/11/19 12:20 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys) 21  Bulldogs 26   Vs   WH14 JZ 35 
23/11/19 13:10 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys) 13  Superoos 2 DS   Vs   WH12 SW 56 
23/11/19 13:10 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls) 8  Superoos 34 AC   Vs   WH14 JG 29 
23/11/19 13:10 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 15  WH12 GC   Vs   Rupertswood 1 26 
23/11/19 13:10 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 55  Dodgers AC 12G   Vs   WH12 TC 24 
23/11/19 14:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls) 31  WH14 MG   Vs   Dodgers SS 14G 8 
23/11/19 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys) 48  WH14 AR   Vs   Dodgers RM 28 
23/11/19 15:00 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls) 20  Superoos 36 GT   Vs   WH16 JP 37 
23/11/19 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys) 18  WH16 AC   Vs   Superoos 11 HL 38 
23/11/19 15:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys) 28  Bulldogs 36   Vs   WH16 DC 28 
23/11/19 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls) 39  WH16 JH   Vs   Lions JS 13 
23/11/19 15:50 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys) 21  WH16 GH   Vs   Bulldogs 40 36 
23/11/19 15:50 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys) 44  WH16 JK   Vs   RCR 16 MA 24 
23/11/19 16:40 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 35  WH19 CF   Vs   Saints AJ 28 
23/11/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 37  WH19 JK   Vs   Rupertswood 2 26 
23/11/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 40  Bulldogs 14   Vs   WH19 SB 32 
23/11/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 50  WH19 SO   Vs   WH19 TC 31 
23/11/19 17:30 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys) 54  Saints DS   Vs   WH19 JG 18 
30/11/19 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   WH16 JH   BYE  
30/11/19 10:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 15  Lions JPW   Vs   WH12 NL 14 
30/11/19 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys) 28  Bulldogs 17   Vs   WH12 DN 17 
30/11/19 11:30 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys) 27  WH14 BT   Vs   Lions GD 16 
30/11/19 12:20 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys) 23  Bulldogs 27   Vs   WH14 DC 33 
30/11/19 13:10 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys) 15  Lions CC 12B   Vs   WH12 SW 47 
30/11/19 13:10 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 9  WH12 GC   Vs   Dodgers BM 12G 34 
30/11/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls) 9  Bulldogs 2   Vs   WH12 TC 57 
30/11/19 14:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls) 10  Ruperstwood 2   Vs   WH14 JG 28 
30/11/19 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls) 30  Superoos 33 TF   Vs   WH14 MG 10 
30/11/19 14:00 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys) 36  Rupertswood 14B   Vs   WH14 JZ 42 
30/11/19 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys) 56  WH14 AR   Vs   Bulldogs 23 27 
30/11/19 15:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys) 30  WH16 AC   Vs   Rupertswood 1 29 
30/11/19 15:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys) 11  WH16 DC   Vs   RCR 16 SB 42 
30/11/19 15:50 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls) 24  Lions MS   Vs   WH16 JP 4 
30/11/19 15:50 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys) 33  Bulldogs 41   Vs   WH16 GH 17 
30/11/19 15:50 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys) 54  WH16 JK   Vs   Dodgers AC 16B 36 
30/11/19 16:40 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 40  Saints DS   Vs   WH19 JK 36 
30/11/19 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys) 29  WH19 CF   Vs   Braves BJ 49 
30/11/19 16:40 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 27  WH19 TC   Vs   WH19 SB 30 
30/11/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls) 54  WH19 SO   Vs   Superoos 38 MB 18 
30/11/19 17:30 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys) 29  WH19 JG   Vs   Braves NS 29 
07/12/19 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 CF   BYE  
07/12/19 10:40 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Braves CT   Vs   WH12 DN  
07/12/19 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 NL   Vs   Bulldogs 18  
07/12/19 11:30 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   WH14 BT   Vs   Bulldogs 29  
07/12/19 12:20 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   Braves PZ   Vs   WH14 DC  
07/12/19 13:10 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Dodgers NS 12   Vs   WH12 SW  
07/12/19 13:10 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Bulldogs 1   Vs   WH12 TC  
07/12/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   WH12 GC   Vs   Bulldogs 2  
07/12/19 14:00 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   Saints BG   Vs   WH14 JG  
07/12/19 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   WH14 MG   Vs   Rupertswood 1  
07/12/19 14:00 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   Vs   Superoos 7 GT  
07/12/19 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   Superoos 6 MB   Vs   WH14 AR  
07/12/19 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   WH16 AC   Vs   Dodgers RC 16  
07/12/19 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   Bulldogs 9   Vs   WH16 JH  
07/12/19 15:50 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Dodgers SP   Vs   WH16 JP  
07/12/19 15:50 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   WH16 GH   Vs   Bulldogs 39  
07/12/19 15:50 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   WH16 JK   Vs   Bulldogs 37  
07/12/19 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   WH16 DC   Vs   Braves  
07/12/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 JK   Vs   RCR 19 JH  
07/12/19 16:40 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   Superoos 38 MB  
07/12/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   Vs   Superoos 37 FT  
07/12/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SO   Vs   RCR 19 JW  
07/12/19 17:30 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   Superoos 21 RE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   WH16 AC   BYE  
14/12/19 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   WH14 BT   BYE  
14/12/19 10:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 NL   Vs   Dodgers 12 4  
14/12/19 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Lions JPW   Vs   WH12 DN  
14/12/19 12:20 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   WH14 DC   Vs   Superoos 8 AE  
14/12/19 12:20 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   Vs   Bulldogs 24  
14/12/19 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Bulldogs 16   Vs   WH12 SW  
14/12/19 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   WH12 TC   Vs   WH12 GC  
14/12/19 14:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   WH14 JG   Vs   Dodgers SB  
14/12/19 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   WH14 MG   Vs   Bulldogs 4 14G  
14/12/19 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   Dodgers RM   Vs   WH14 AR  
14/12/19 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   WH16 JH   Vs   Bulldogs 8  
14/12/19 15:50 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Bulldogs 11   Vs   WH16 JP  
14/12/19 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   WH16 JK   Vs   Bulldogs 34  
14/12/19 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   WH16 DC   Vs   Lions KB  
14/12/19 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 CF   Vs   RCR 19 ROC  
14/12/19 16:40 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   Lions RM   Vs   WH16 GH  
14/12/19 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   RCR 19 JW  
14/12/19 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SO   Vs   Bulldogs 12  
14/12/19 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   Vs   Dodgers SPG  
14/12/19 17:30 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   RCR 19 MOC  
14/12/19 18:20 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   Saints AJ   Vs   WH19 JK  
01/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SO   BYE  
01/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 NL   Vs   WH12 DN  
01/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   Ruperstwood 2   Vs   WH14 BT  
01/02/20 12:20 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   Saints EJ   Vs   WH14 DC  
01/02/20 12:20 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   Vs   Dodgers CP  
01/02/20 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Bulldogs 15   Vs   WH12 SW  
01/02/20 13:10 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   Bulldogs 7   Vs   WH14 JG  
01/02/20 13:10 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Saints KW   Vs   WH12 GC  
01/02/20 13:10 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Superoos 31 IW   Vs   WH12 TC  
01/02/20 14:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   Saints KB   Vs   WH14 MG  
01/02/20 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   Bulldogs 23   Vs   WH14 AR  
01/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   Superoos 12 PA   Vs   WH16 AC  
01/02/20 15:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   Superoos 35 JT   Vs   WH16 JH  
01/02/20 15:50 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Bulldogs 10   Vs   WH16 JP  
01/02/20 15:50 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   Bulldogs 40   Vs   WH16 GH  
01/02/20 15:50 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   Superoos 14 LS   Vs   WH16 JK  
01/02/20 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   Superoos 17 KM   Vs   WH16 DC  
01/02/20 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   Rupertswood 2   Vs   WH19 CF  
01/02/20 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 JK   Vs   Lions CC  
01/02/20 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   Vs   Bulldogs 14  
01/02/20 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   Bulldogs 12  
01/02/20 17:30 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   Dodgers CC  
08/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   BYE  
08/02/20 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 DN   Vs   Bulldogs 18  
08/02/20 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   WH14 DC   Vs   RCR 14 ROC  
08/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Bulldogs 17   Vs   WH12 NL  
08/02/20 11:30 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   Lions SR   Vs   WH14 BT  
08/02/20 12:20 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   Vs   Bulldogs 25  
08/02/20 13:10 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Superoos 1 BP   Vs   WH12 SW  
08/02/20 13:10 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   WH14 JG   Vs   Superoos 34 AC  
08/02/20 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   WH12 TC   Vs   Saints KW  
08/02/20 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   RCR 12 RW   Vs   WH12 GC  
08/02/20 14:00 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   Dodgers SS 14G   Vs   WH14 MG  
08/02/20 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   WH14 AR   Vs   Superoos 6 MB  
08/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   Superoos 10 JB   Vs   WH16 AC  
08/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   Lions JS   Vs   WH16 JH  
08/02/20 15:50 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Saints NR   Vs   WH16 JP  
08/02/20 15:50 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   WH16 GH   Vs   Bulldogs 41  
08/02/20 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   Rupertswood 2   Vs   WH16 JK  
08/02/20 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   WH16 DC   Vs   Dodgers BD  
08/02/20 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 CF   Vs   Dodgers HB CD  
08/02/20 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 JK   Vs   RCR 19 ROC  
08/02/20 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   WH19 SO  
08/02/20 17:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   RCR 19 AP   Vs   WH19 JG  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   BYE  
15/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   WH16 JH   BYE  
15/02/20 10:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 DN   Vs   Dodgers 12 4  
15/02/20 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Dodgers HC   Vs   WH12 NL  
15/02/20 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   Lions LL 14B   Vs   WH14 DC  
15/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   Bulldogs 30   Vs   WH14 BT  
15/02/20 13:10 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   WH12 SW   Vs   RCR 12 CH  
15/02/20 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Rupertswood 1 12G   Vs   WH12 TC  
15/02/20 13:10 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Dodgers AC 12G   Vs   WH12 GC  
15/02/20 14:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   WH14 JG   Vs   Ruperstwood 2  
15/02/20 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   WH14 MG   Vs   Superoos 33 TF  
15/02/20 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   Vs   Dodgers BS 14B  
15/02/20 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   WH14 AR   Vs   Dodgers RM  
15/02/20 15:00 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   WH16 JP   Vs   Rupertswood 1 16G  
15/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   RCR 16 CT   Vs   WH16 AC  
15/02/20 15:50 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   Superoos 16 JH   Vs   WH16 GH  
15/02/20 15:50 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   Dodgers GS   Vs   WH16 JK  
15/02/20 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   WH16 DC   Vs   Lions SD  
15/02/20 16:40 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   Dodgers HB CD   Vs   WH19 JK  
15/02/20 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   Lions CC   Vs   WH19 CF  
15/02/20 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   Superoos 38 MB   Vs   WH19 TC  
15/02/20 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   Superoos 37 FT   Vs   WH19 SO  
15/02/20 17:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 50  
22/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   WH14 JZ   BYE  
22/02/20 10:40 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 NL   Vs   Braves CT  
22/02/20 11:30 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   Lions AC   Vs   WH14 DC  
22/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   WH12 DN   Vs   Dodgers HC  
22/02/20 11:30 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   WH14 BT   Vs   Braves EP  
22/02/20 13:10 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Superoos 2 DS   Vs   WH12 SW  
22/02/20 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Bulldogs 1   Vs   WH12 GC  
22/02/20 13:10 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   RCR 12 RW   Vs   WH12 TC  
22/02/20 14:00 Killara Primary School  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   WH14 JG   Vs   Saints BG  
22/02/20 14:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   Rupertswood 1   Vs   WH14 MG  
22/02/20 14:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   WH14 AR   Vs   Bulldogs 23  
22/02/20 15:00 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Superoos 36 GT   Vs   WH16 JP  
22/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   WH16 AC   Vs   Bulldogs 32  
22/02/20 15:00 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   WH16 JH   Vs   Bulldogs 9  
22/02/20 15:50 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   Bulldogs 39   Vs   WH16 GH  
22/02/20 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   Bulldogs 38   Vs   WH16 JK  
22/02/20 15:50 Boardman 5  (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   Rupertswood 3 16B   Vs   WH16 DC  
22/02/20 16:40 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 CF   Vs   Saints DS  
22/02/20 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 JK   Vs   Bulldogs 46  
22/02/20 16:40 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   Superoos 37 FT  
22/02/20 16:40 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SO   Vs   Dodgers SPG  
22/02/20 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   Vs   RCR 19 JW  
22/02/20 17:30 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 47  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   WH19 JK   BYE  
29/02/20 10:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Lions JPW   Vs   WH12 NL  
29/02/20 11:30 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 C Boys)   Bulldogs 17   Vs   WH12 DN  
29/02/20 11:30 Clarke Stadium  (2019/20 Summer U14 D Boys)   Saints DX   Vs   WH14 BT  
29/02/20 12:20 Gisborne 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Boys)   Dodgers TCB 14B   Vs   WH14 DC  
29/02/20 13:10 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Boys)   Lions CC 12B   Vs   WH12 SW  
29/02/20 13:10 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   WH12 GC   Vs   Superoos 31 IW  
29/02/20 13:10 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U12 A/B Girls)   Dodgers BM 12G   Vs   WH12 TC  
29/02/20 14:00 Kismet  (2019/20 Summer U14 C Girls)   Dodgers SB   Vs   WH14 JG  
29/02/20 14:00 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Girls)   Bulldogs 4 14G   Vs   WH14 MG  
29/02/20 14:00 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U14 B Boys)   Superoos 9 RS   Vs   WH14 JZ  
29/02/20 14:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U14 A Boys)   Superoos 6 MB   Vs   WH14 AR  
29/02/20 15:00 Boardman 4  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Boys)   Superoos 13 TP   Vs   WH16 AC  
29/02/20 15:00 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 A Girls)   Bulldogs 8   Vs   WH16 JH  
29/02/20 15:50 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Girls)   Lions MS   Vs   WH16 JP  
29/02/20 15:50 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U16 B Boys)   Bulldogs 35   Vs   WH16 JK  
29/02/20 16:40 Riddells Creek  (2019/20 Summer U19 B Boys)   RCR 19 JH   Vs   WH19 CF  
29/02/20 16:40 Boardman 3  (2019/20 Summer U16 D Boys)   WH16 GH   Vs   Lions RM  
29/02/20 16:40 Boardman 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SO   Vs   Bulldogs 14  
29/02/20 16:40 Gisborne 1  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 TC   Vs   Bulldogs 12  
29/02/20 BYE BYE (2019/20 Summer U16 C Boys)   WH16 DC   BYE  
29/02/20 17:30 Boardman 2  (2019/20 Summer U19 A Girls)   WH19 SB   Vs   Dodgers SPG  
29/02/20 17:30 Boardman 6  (2019/20 Summer U19 C Boys)   WH19 JG   Vs   Bulldogs 49  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Sunbury Basketball Association and
sportstg.com