Club Fixture for Flinders Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
17/03/18 09:00 Kawana FC F1a  (U12(2) Boys) 5  Flinders FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
17/03/18 10:15 Kawana FC F3  (U13 Girls) 3  Flinders FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
17/03/18 10:15 Kawana FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 12  Flinders FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 0 
17/03/18 11:45 Coolum FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 0  Coolum FC Maroon   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 8 Central Green)   Flinders FC Dragons   Vs   Coolum FC Sharks  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Annacondas   Vs   Maroochydore FC Crocs  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Maroochydore FC Geckos  
24/03/18 09:00 Grammar FC F5  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 12   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Cobras   Vs   Flinders FC Rattlesnakes  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Pythons   Vs   Caloundra Schwarzer  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F2b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Bribie FC Yellow  
24/03/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (U12(2) Boys) 5  Flinders FC   Vs   Maleny FC 2 
24/03/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 8 South Gold)   Flinders FC Crocodiles   Vs   Coolum FC Manta Rays  
24/03/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 9 North Green )   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Kawana FC Yellow  
24/03/18 10:15 Flinders FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Flinders FC   Vs   Maleny FC 0 
24/03/18 11:40 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Buderim FC 17 
24/03/18 13:00 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 4  Flinders FC   Vs   Woombye FC Blue 2 
14/04/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC De Vanna   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
14/04/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 10  
14/04/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Gerrard   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
14/04/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Farina's   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
14/04/18 09:15 Bribie Island FC F3a  (Under 8 South Green)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
14/04/18 10:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F6  (Under 8 South Gold)   Beegees FC Joeys   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
14/04/18 11:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1e  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Geckos   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
14/04/18 11:00 Caloundra FC F5b  (Under 9 South)   Caloundra FC Chelsea   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
14/04/18 11:00 North Shore FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 6  North Shore FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
14/04/18 11:15 St Andrew's Anglican College FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 1  St Andrew's FC Red   Vs   Flinders FC 8 
14/04/18 12:15 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13 Girls) 20  Noosa Lions FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
14/04/18 12:30 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Suncoast CC FC Shooters  
18/04/18 17:00 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Boys) 4  Nambour Yandina FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
21/04/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 8 South Gold)   Flinders FC Dragons   Vs   Buderim FC Mooy  
21/04/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Maleny FC Devils  
21/04/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 8 South Green)   Flinders FC Crocodiles   Vs   Beegees FC Koalas  
21/04/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Woombye FC Kingbrowns  
28/04/18 BYE BYE (U14(2) Boys )   Flinders FC   BYE  
28/04/18 09:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F2  (U13 Girls) 6  Beerwah FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
28/04/18 10:30 Kawana FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Kawana FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
28/04/18 11:30 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 6  
28/04/18 14:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F4  (U12(2) Boys) 0  Grammar FC Lions 3   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
05/05/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F1a  (Under 8 South Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Suns   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
05/05/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F7b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Caloundra FC Dingo   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
05/05/18 09:00 North Shore FC F2  (Under 6 Central Green)   North Shore FC Dolphins   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
05/05/18 09:00 North Shore FC F3  (Under 6 Central Green)   North Shore FC Snappers   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
05/05/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F3a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Stingers   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
05/05/18 09:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F5  (Under 9 South)   Beegees FC Lizards   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
05/05/18 10:00 Caloundra FC F7c  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra Schwarzer   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
05/05/18 10:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F6  (Under 8 South Green)   Beegees FC Ngun's   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
05/05/18 10:00 Noosa Lions FC F1a  (U12(2) Boys) 3  Noosa FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
05/05/18 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (U13 Girls) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
05/05/18 10:00 Grammar FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 4  Grammar FC Lions 2   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
05/05/18 10:15 Caloundra FC F6a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Caloundra FC Neymar   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 8 South Gold)   Flinders FC Dragons   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 8  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   Vs   North Shore FC Dolphins  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Buderim FC De Vanna  
12/05/18 09:00 FORFEIT Flinders  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Annacondas   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 12  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 8 South Green)   Flinders FC Crocodiles   Vs   Caloundra FC Victory  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F2b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Beegees FC White  
12/05/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (U12(2) Boys) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Caloundra FC 1 
12/05/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Cobras   Vs   Woombye FC Red Bellied Blacks  
12/05/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Pythons   Vs   Woombye FC Taipans  
12/05/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Maleny FC Maples  
12/05/18 10:15 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Noosa Lions FC Yellow 10 
12/05/18 11:45 Flinders FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Buderim FC Black 3 
12/05/18 13:15 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Buderim FC White 6 
15/05/18 17:00 Kawana FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC 10 
19/05/18 BYE BYE (U13 Girls)   Flinders FC   BYE  
19/05/18 BYE BYE (U13(2) Boys)   Flinders FC   BYE  
19/05/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F7c  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
19/05/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F3b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Steel   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
19/05/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F2  (U12(2) Boys) 1  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
19/05/18 09:30 Bribie Island FC F3a  (Under 8 South Gold)   Bribie FC Black   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
19/05/18 10:30 FORFEIT Flinders  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Geckos   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
19/05/18 10:30 Bribie Island FC F3a  (Under 9 South)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
19/05/18 11:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Green)   Buderim FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
19/05/18 12:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F3  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Beegees FC Green   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
19/05/18 13:00 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 1  Noosa FC White   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
20/05/18 09:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 2  Nambour Yandina FC   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
20/05/18 10:45 Caloundra FC F3  (U13 Girls) 9  Caloundra FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
22/05/18 15:30 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
25/05/18 15:30 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Cobras   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
26/05/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC De Vanna   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
26/05/18 09:00 Grammar FC F4  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 11   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
26/05/18 09:00 Grammar FC F5  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 10   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
26/05/18 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1e  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Maroochydore FC Redbacks   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
26/05/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F3a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Stingers   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
26/05/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F6  (Under 8 South Green)   Maleny FC Lightning   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
26/05/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F6b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Caloundra FC Ronaldo   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
26/05/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 2  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
26/05/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Gold)   Buderim FC Aloisi   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
26/05/18 10:30 Bribie Island FC F3b  (Under 9 South)   Bribie FC White   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
02/06/18 BYE BYE (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   BYE  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 8 South Gold)   Flinders FC Dragons   Vs   Woombye FC Cobras  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Annacondas   Vs   Caloundra FC Dingo  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 11  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Caloundra FC Emu  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Caloundra FC Liverpool  
02/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (U12(2) Boys) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Noosa FC 3 
02/06/18 10:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2a  (Under 8 South Green)   Woombye FC Anacondas   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
02/06/18 10:15 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Noosa Lions FC Blue 6 
02/06/18 11:45 Flinders FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Flinders FC   Vs   Noosa FC Yellow 3 
02/06/18 13:15 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 2  Flinders FC   Vs   Cooroora FC 5 
08/06/18 15:30 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
09/06/18 BYE BYE (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Annacondas   BYE  
09/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Maroochydore FC Crocs  
09/06/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Gerrard   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
09/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Woombye FC Whipsnakes  
09/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 8 South Green)   Flinders FC Crocodiles   Vs   Suncoast CC FC Stars  
09/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F2b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Beegees FC Girls  
09/06/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Flinders FC   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 3 4 
09/06/18 10:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 4  Suncoast CC FC Strikers   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
09/06/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 8 South Gold)   Flinders FC Dragons   Vs   Bribie FC White  
09/06/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   Vs   Caloundra FC Emu  
09/06/18 10:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Pythons   Vs   Suncoast CC FC Stingers  
09/06/18 10:15 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Woombye FC 1 
09/06/18 11:45 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 2  Flinders FC   Vs   Bribie FC 3 
16/06/18 09:00 Kawana FC F3-6  (Under 8 South Gold)   Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
16/06/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F3a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Supersonics   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
16/06/18 09:00 Kawana FC F3-5  (Under 9 South)   Kawana FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
16/06/18 09:00 Cooroora Utd FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 5  Cooroora FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
16/06/18 09:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F2  (U13 Girls) 4  Beerwah FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
16/06/18 10:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Crocs   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
16/06/18 10:00 Caloundra FC F7b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra Schwarzer   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
16/06/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Green)   Buderim FC Kruse   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
16/06/18 10:00 Caloundra FC F6a  (U12(2) Boys) 1  Caloundra FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
16/06/18 10:45 Bribie Island FC F2a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Bribie FC Pink   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
16/06/18 11:15 Caloundra FC F3  (U13(2) Boys) 0  Caloundra FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
17/06/18 09:30 Maleny Rangers FC F2  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
17/06/18 10:20 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13 Girls) 4  Noosa Lions FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
17/06/18 10:45 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 0  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
22/06/18 15:30 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Annacondas   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
23/06/18 FORFEIT Flinders  (Under 8 South Gold)   Buderim FC Berisha   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
23/06/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC Maradonna   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
23/06/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F7d  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra Schwarzer   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
23/06/18 09:30 Bribie Island FC F3a  (Under 8 South Green)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
23/06/18 09:30 Bribie Island FC F2a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Bribie FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
23/06/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Viduka's   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
23/06/18 10:15 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Boys) 1  Nambour Yandina FC   Vs   Flinders FC 4 
23/06/18 10:15 Buderim Wanderers FC F3  (U13 Girls) 11  Buderim FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
23/06/18 11:30 North Shore FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 3  North Shore FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
23/06/18 12:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F9  (Under 9 South)   Buderim FC Leckie   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
30/06/18 FORFEIT Flinders  (Under 8 South Green)   Beegees FC Koalas   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
30/06/18 BYE BYE (U13 Girls)   Flinders FC   BYE  
30/06/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F5a  (Under 8 South Gold)   Caloundra FC Roar   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
30/06/18 09:00 North Shore FC F2  (Under 6 Central Green)   North Shore FC Snappers   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
30/06/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Farina's   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
30/06/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F2a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Shooters   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
30/06/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC Maradonna   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
30/06/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 11   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
30/06/18 11:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2d  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Woombye FC Taipans   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
30/06/18 11:30 Nambour Yandina Utd FC F3  (U12(2) Boys) 4  Nambour Yandina FC   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
30/06/18 13:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F9  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 7  
14/07/18 08:30 Noosa Lions FC F2a  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Noosa FC   Vs   Flinders FC 4 
14/07/18 09:00 Grammar FC F4  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 12   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
14/07/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F2  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Maleny FC Devils   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
14/07/18 09:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F5  (Under 8 South Gold)   Beegees FC Joeys   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
14/07/18 09:30 Kawana FC F3-6  (Under 9 South)   Kawana FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
14/07/18 09:30 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F6  (Under 8 South Green)   Beegees FC Ngun's   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
14/07/18 10:00 North Shore FC F2  (Under 6 Central Green)   North Shore FC Snappers   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
14/07/18 10:15 Caloundra FC F7d  (Under 6 Central Green)   Caloundra FC Emu   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
14/07/18 10:15 Caloundra FC F7e  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
14/07/18 10:15 Caloundra FC F3  (U13 Girls) 9  Caloundra FC   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
14/07/18 10:30 Suncoast Christian College FC F3a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Supersonics   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
14/07/18 10:30 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 6  Woombye FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
21/07/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 12  
21/07/18 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Crocs   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
21/07/18 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Geckos   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
21/07/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Pythons   Vs   Caloundra Schwarzer  
21/07/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Cobras   Vs   Maroochydore FC Redbacks  
21/07/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3b  (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   Vs   Buderim FC Cahill  
21/07/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F4b  (Under 8 South Green)   Caloundra FC Victory   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
21/07/18 09:00 Grammar FC F2  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Grammar FC Lions 3   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
21/07/18 09:00 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Buderim FC 6 
21/07/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Gold)   Buderim FC Mooy   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
21/07/18 10:15 Grammar FC F2  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Grammar FC Lions 6   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
21/07/18 10:30 Flinders FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 6  Flinders FC   Vs   Kawana FC Yellow 0 
21/07/18 12:00 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Buderim FC White 3 
28/07/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F1a  (Under 8 South Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Suns   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
28/07/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC De Vanna   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
28/07/18 09:00 Grammar FC F4  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 10   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
28/07/18 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Maroochydore FC Geckos   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
28/07/18 09:00 Maroochydore Swans FC F1b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Maroochydore FC Redbacks   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
28/07/18 09:00 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F5  (Under 9 South)   Beegees FC Wilds   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
28/07/18 10:30 Caloundra FC F7b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
28/07/18 10:30 Caloundra FC F6a  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Caloundra FC Neymar   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
28/07/18 10:30 Caloundra FC F4c  (U12(2) Boys) 1  Caloundra FC   Vs   Flinders FC 4 
28/07/18 11:20 Maleny Rangers FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 2  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 5 
28/07/18 11:30 Kawana FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Kawana FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
28/07/18 12:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F9  (Under 8 South Green)   Buderim FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
28/07/18 12:00 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13 Girls) 13  Noosa Lions FC Blue   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
31/07/18 17:30 Maroochydore Swans FC F6  (U13(2) Boys) 0  St Andrew's FC Red   Vs   Flinders FC 5 
04/08/18 BYE BYE (Under 9 South)   Flinders FC Falcons   BYE  
04/08/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Gold)   Grammar FC Lions 8   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
04/08/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F6  (Under 8 South Green)   Maleny FC Lightning   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
04/08/18 09:00 Maleny Rangers FC F2  (U12(2) Boys) 3  Maleny FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
04/08/18 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1  (U13 Girls) 2  Woombye FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
04/08/18 10:15 Buderim Wanderers FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Buderim FC Black   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
04/08/18 10:15 Beerwah Glasshouse Utd FC F3  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Beegees FC White   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
04/08/18 13:15 Buderim Wanderers FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 1  Flinders FC   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 2 1 
11/08/18 BYE BYE (U13(2) Boys)   Flinders FC   BYE  
11/08/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6b  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC Maradonna   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3c  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   Vs   Grammar FC Lions 10  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3f  (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   Vs   Caloundra FC Dingo  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3d  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Cobras   Vs   Maroochydore FC Redbacks  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3g  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Flinders FC Pythons   Vs   Woombye FC Taipans  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F2b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Flinders FC Dolphins   Vs   Beegees FC Green  
11/08/18 09:00 Flinders FC F3a  (U12(2) Boys) 4  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina FC 1 
11/08/18 10:15 Flinders FC F2  (U13 Girls) 0  Flinders FC   Vs   Beerwah FC 5 
11/08/18 11:45 Flinders FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 3  Flinders FC   Vs   Nambour Yandina FC 1 
18/08/18 BYE BYE (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Funnelwebs   BYE  
18/08/18 09:00 Caloundra FC F7a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Caloundra FC Dingo   Vs   Flinders FC Redbacks  
18/08/18 09:00 North Shore FC F2  (Under 6 Central Green)   North Shore FC Snappers   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
18/08/18 09:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F7b  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Buderim FC Farina's   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
18/08/18 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F1c  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Woombye FC Red Bellied Blacks   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
18/08/18 09:00 Woombye Snakes FC F2b  (Under 8 South Green)   Woombye FC Anacondas   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
18/08/18 09:00 Noosa Lions FC F1a  (U12(2) Boys) 3  Noosa FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
18/08/18 10:15 Suncoast Christian College FC F1  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Suncoast CC FC Strikers   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
18/08/18 10:15 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13 Girls) 2  Noosa Lions FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
18/08/18 10:30 Bribie Island FC F3b  (Under 8 South Gold)   Bribie FC Black   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
18/08/18 11:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F9  (Under 9 South)   Buderim FC Foord   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
18/08/18 11:45 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U14(2) Boys ) 7  Noosa FC White   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
25/08/18 BYE BYE (Under 6 Central Green)   Flinders FC Redbacks   BYE  
25/08/18 BYE BYE (U13 Girls)   Flinders FC   BYE  
25/08/18 09:00 Grammar FC F5  (Under 6 Central Green)   Grammar FC Lions 12   Vs   Flinders FC Annacondas  
25/08/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F3a  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Suncoast CC FC Stingers   Vs   Flinders FC Cobras  
25/08/18 09:00 Suncoast Christian College FC F1a  (Under 8 South Green)   Suncoast CC FC Stars   Vs   Flinders FC Crocodiles  
25/08/18 09:00 Grammar FC F2  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Grammar FC Lions 3   Vs   Flinders FC 0 
25/08/18 09:30 Bribie Island FC F3a  (Under 9 South)   Bribie FC Black   Vs   Flinders FC Falcons  
25/08/18 09:30 Bribie Island FC F1  (U14(2) Boys ) 9  Bribie FC   Vs   Flinders FC 2 
25/08/18 10:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F6a  (Under 6 Central Green)   Buderim FC De Vanna   Vs   Flinders FC Funnelwebs  
25/08/18 10:00 Caloundra FC F7c  (Under 7 Central Gold)   Caloundra FC Kewell   Vs   Flinders FC Pythons  
25/08/18 10:00 Caloundra FC F6b  (Under 10 Wallabies Gold)   Caloundra FC Ronaldo   Vs   Flinders FC Dolphins  
25/08/18 11:00 Buderim Wanderers FC F8  (Under 8 South Gold)   Buderim FC Aloisi   Vs   Flinders FC Dragons  
25/08/18 12:30 Noosa Lions FC F2  (U13(2) Boys) 4  Noosa FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
01/09/18 10:30 Caloundra FC F4c  (U12(2) Boys) 2  Noosa FC   Vs   Flinders FC 1 
01/09/18 12:20 Caloundra FC F3  (U13(2) Boys) 1  Suncoast CC FC Strikers   Vs   Flinders FC 3 
08/09/18 12:20 Caloundra FC F3  (U13(2) Boys) 2  Noosa FC Yellow   Vs   Flinders FC 1 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FQ - Sunshine Coast Football and
sportstg.com