Club Fixture for Figtree Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Red   BYE  
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Green   Vs   Port Kembla 11 White  
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Silver   Vs   Woonona 9 Red  
06/04/19 08:30 Webb Park 2C  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Navy  
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
06/04/19 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (IMB 13 Division 2) 7  Albion Park 13-2   Vs   Figtree 13-2 4 
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Unanderra 8 Crimson  
06/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
06/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3B  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
06/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3C  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Orange   Vs   Figtree 8 Navy  
06/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 6  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
06/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Lakeside 10 Black  
06/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Red   BYE  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Bulli 9 Red  
06/04/19 09:30 Terry Reserve 5  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Albion Park 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
06/04/19 09:30 WASHED OUT  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Coledale 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Gold   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Navy   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
06/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
06/04/19 09:30 Morley Park 6  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Warilla 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Blue  
06/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 12 Grading) 7  Figtree 12C   Vs   Woonona 12B 0 
06/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11G Purple   Vs   Warilla 11G Red  
06/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Kiama 10 Silver  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Blue   Vs   Kiama 9 White  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
06/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Ruby   Vs   Unanderra 8 Mauve  
06/04/19 10:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 14 Division 3) 5  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Warilla Red 14-3 2 
06/04/19 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 13 Division 1) 5  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Thirroul 13-1 1 
06/04/19 10:50 Judy Masters Oval 2  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Yellow  
06/04/19 11:30 Terry Reserve 2  (IMB 12 Grading) 0  Albion Park 12A   Vs   Figtree 12A 4 
06/04/19 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Black  
06/04/19 12:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 12 Grading) 2  Figtree 12B   Vs   Lakeside 12A 4 
06/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 13 Division 4)   Figtree 13-4   BYE  
06/04/19 13:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Albion Park Cows 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 1 
06/04/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 5  Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Gerringong Breakers White M4 2 
06/04/19 15:00 Dandaloo Sports Ground  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Dandaloo Pheonix Orange M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 3 
06/04/19 15:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 5  Albion Park Cows 1st - D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2 1 
06/04/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3) 4  Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Fernhill IFS M3 1 
07/04/19 08:30 Ian McLennan Park 1  (IMB 14 Girls Division 2) 1  Figtree 14G-2   Vs   Albion Park 14G-2 5 
07/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 15 /16 Girls Division 2) 1  Figtree 15G-2   Vs   Unanderra 16G-2 4 
07/04/19 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (IMB 17 Division 1) 2  Albion Park 17-1   Vs   Figtree 17-1 3 
07/04/19 08:30 Ocean Park 1  (IMB 15 Division 3) 5  Woonona 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 2 
07/04/19 09:00 Elizabeth Park 1  (IMB 18 Division 1) 3  Bellambi Sen 18-1   Vs   Figtree 18-1 0 
07/04/19 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 15 Division 2) 8  Figtree 15-2   Vs   Coledale 15-2 2 
07/04/19 BYE BYE (Women's Youth League Division 1)   Figtree WYL-1   BYE  
07/04/19 BYE BYE (Women's Division 5)   Figtree W5   BYE  
07/04/19 13:00 Church Road 1  (Women's Division 2) 1  Moss Vale W2   Vs   Figtree W2 2 
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Oak Flats 11 Black  
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Dapto 11 Green  
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Dapto 9 Blue  
13/04/19 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2B  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Thirroul 9 Sky   Vs   Figtree 9 Silver  
13/04/19 08:30 Webb Park 2  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Lakeside 9 White   Vs   Figtree 9 Blue  
13/04/19 08:30 Morley Park 1  (IMB 14 Division 3)   Warilla White 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3  
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 12 Grading) 5  Figtree 12A   Vs   Woonona 12A 0 
13/04/19 08:30 Cawley Park 1  (IMB 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Russell Vale 11G Green   Vs   Figtree 11G Purple  
13/04/19 08:30 Beaton Park 1B  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   University 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
13/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   South Coast United 8 Red  
13/04/19 08:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Coniston 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
13/04/19 09:20 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
13/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   BYE  
13/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Navy   Vs   Kiama 9 Black  
13/04/19 09:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 3  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Kiama 9 Purple   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
13/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Aqua  
13/04/19 09:30 Beaton Park 1  (IMB 13 Division 1) 1  University 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 2 
13/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
13/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
13/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Coniston 8 Gold  
13/04/19 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Coniston 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
13/04/19 09:30 Tarrawanna Public School 1B  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Tarrawanna 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Ruby  
13/04/19 09:30 Myimbarr Park 3B  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Shellharbour 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
13/04/19 09:40 Beaton Park 2  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   University 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Green  
13/04/19 09:40 Lakelands Oval 2  (IMB 12 Grading) 2  Dapto 12A   Vs   Figtree 12C 3 
13/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 13 Division 4) 3  Figtree 13-4   Vs   Woonona 13-4 0 
13/04/19 09:40 Cawley Park 1  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Russell Vale 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
13/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Blue   Vs   Helensburgh 10 Gold  
13/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Yellow   Vs   Port Kemba 10 Black  
13/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 13 Division 2)   Figtree 13-2   BYE  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Thirroul 9 White  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Navy  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Gold  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
13/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Fernhill 8 Red  
13/04/19 11:30 Bulli Park 1  (IMB 12 Grading) 7  Bulli 12A   Vs   Figtree 12B 0 
13/04/19 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Navy   Vs   University 8 Blue  
13/04/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 9  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Dandaloo Phoenix Blue M2 2 
13/04/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 4  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Albion Park SC 2nd-D2 1 
13/04/19 13:00 McKinnon Oval 1  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Coniston 11 Gold   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
13/04/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Albion Park SC 1st-D2 1 
13/04/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   BYE  
13/04/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3) 2  Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Super R's M3 0 
14/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 18 Division 1) 0  Figtree 18-1   Vs   Shellharbour 18-1 3 
14/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 14 Girls Division 2)   Figtree 14G-2   BYE  
14/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (IMB 15 Division 2) 1  Balgownie 15-2   Vs   Figtree 15-2 1 
14/04/19 08:30 Myimbarr Park 3B  (IMB 15 /16 Girls Division 2) 0  Shellharbour 15G-2   Vs   Figtree 15G-2 4 
14/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 15 Division 3) 4  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Kiama 15-3 2 
14/04/19 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (Women's Youth League Division 1) 3  Figtree WYL-1   Vs   Balgownie J WYL-1 0 
14/04/19 10:30 Ian McLennan Park 1  (IMB 17 Division 1)   Figtree 17-1   Vs   Helensburgh 17-1  
14/04/19 12:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (Women's Division 5) 7  Figtree W5   Vs   Jamberoo Swans W5 0 
14/04/19 14:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (Women's Division 2) 4  Figtree W2   Vs   SCU/Dandaloo W2 0 
20/04/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (Peter Webster Community League All Age Cup) 0  Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Uni Wolves Diggers 3 
26/04/19 18:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 3  (IMB 13 Division 2)   Kiama 13-2   Vs   Figtree 13-2  
26/04/19 18:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (IMB 15 Division 2)   Kiama 15-2   Vs   Figtree 15-2  
26/04/19 18:00 Myimbarr Park 1  (IMB 15 Division 3)   Shellharbour 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3  
26/04/19 19:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (IMB 17 Division 1)   Kiama 17-1   Vs   Figtree 17-1  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 Green   Vs   Coniston 11 Red  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Unanderra 11 Lime  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Blue   Vs   Shellharbour 9 White  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
27/04/19 08:30 Panorama Oval 1  (IMB 13 Division 4)   Oak Flats 13-4   Vs   Figtree 13-4  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Unanderra 8 White  
27/04/19 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3D  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Balgownie 8 Silver   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
27/04/19 08:30 Unanderra Oval 5  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Unanderra 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
27/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Warilla 10 White  
27/04/19 BYE BYE (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Blue   BYE  
27/04/19 09:20 Ray Robinson Field 1B  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Fernhill 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Navy  
27/04/19 09:30 Myimbarr Park 2  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Shellharbour 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Navy   Vs   Gerringong 9 Red  
27/04/19 09:30 Myimbarr Park 1  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Shellharbour 9 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
27/04/19 09:30 Rex Jackson Park 2  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Helensburgh 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Navy  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
27/04/19 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Balgownie 8 Gold  
27/04/19 09:30 Unanderra Oval 5  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Unanderra 8 Burgandy   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
27/04/19 09:40 Kiama Sporting Complex 2B  (IMB 11 Mini Roos)   Kiama 11 Silver   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
27/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 12 Grading)   Figtree 12A   Vs   Unanderra 12A  
27/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1B  (IMB 11 Girls Mini Roos)   Figtree 11G Purple   Vs   Coledale 11G White  
27/04/19 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Bulli 10 White  
27/04/19 09:40 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Kiama 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Yellow  
27/04/19 09:40 Ocean Park 2  (IMB 10 Mini Roos)   Woonona 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Blue  
27/04/19 09:50 Panorama Oval 1  (IMB 12 Grading)   Oak Flats 12A   Vs   Figtree 12C  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Silver   Vs   Coledale 9 Maroon  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (IMB 6 Mini Roos)   Figtree 6 Gold   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
27/04/19 10:30 St James Park 1  (IMB 12 Grading)   Coledale 12A   Vs   Figtree 12B  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (IMB 7 Mini Roos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
27/04/19 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Balgownie 8 Green  
27/04/19 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (IMB 14 Division 3)   Figtree 14-3   Vs   Thirroul 14-3  
27/04/19 10:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 13 Division 1)   Figtree 13-1   Vs   Bulli 13-1  
27/04/19 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (IMB 9 Mini Roos)   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Thirroul 9 Red  
27/04/19 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (IMB 8 Mini Roos)   Figtree 8 Ruby   Vs   Balgownie 8 Red  
27/04/19 12:30 Ian McLennan Park 1  (IMB 18 Division 1)   South Coast United 18-1   Vs   Figtree 18-1  
27/04/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   IFS Wolves 2nd-D2  
27/04/19 13:00 J J Kelly Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Coniston Dribblers M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
27/04/19 15:00 Ocean Park 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Woonona Sharks Masters Blue M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
27/04/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   IFS Wolves 1st-D2  
27/04/19 15:00 St James Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Coledale Pink M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
28/04/19 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 15 /16 Girls Division 2)   Figtree 15G-2   Vs   Lakeside 16G-2  
28/04/19 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (IMB 14 Girls Division 2)   Figtree 14G-2   Vs   Bulli 14G-2  
28/04/19 12:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (Women's Division 2)   Thirroul W2   Vs   Figtree W2  
28/04/19 12:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (Women's Division 5)   Helensburgh Thistle W5   Vs   Figtree W5  
28/04/19 12:00 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (Women's Youth League Division 1)   Thirroul Blue WYL-1   Vs   Figtree WYL-1  
03/05/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Berkeley Sports M2  
04/05/19 13:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Kiama Anchors 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
04/05/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Fernhill FC M3  
04/05/19 15:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Kiama Anchors 1st - D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
04/05/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Shellharbour Juniors White M4  
10/05/19 20:30 Myimbarr Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Shellharbour Juniors Blue M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
11/05/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   United Wolves AFC White 2nd-D2  
11/05/19 13:00 Innovation Campus East 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   South Coast United Blue M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
11/05/19 13:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Kiama Quarriers M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
11/05/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   United Wolves AFC White 1st-D2  
17/05/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Super Hoops/GPR M2  
18/05/19 13:00 UOW Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Uni Bomb Brewers 2nd -D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
18/05/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Jamberoo Wombats M3  
18/05/19 15:00 UOW Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Uni Bomb Brewers 1st - D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
18/05/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Shell Uni Rhinos M4  
25/05/19 13:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Jamberoo Bulls M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
25/05/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Jamberoo Rovers 2nd-D2  
25/05/19 13:00 Terry Reserve 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Albion Park M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
25/05/19 13:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Burgh Hogs M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
25/05/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Jamberoo Rovers 1st - D2  
31/05/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Oak Flats Falcons M2  
01/06/19 13:00 Rex Jackson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Hogs FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
01/06/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Coledale Wave Maroon M3  
01/06/19 15:00 Rex Jackson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Hogs FC 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
01/06/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Jamberoo Redbacks M4  
14/06/19 19:30 Gerry Emery Reserve 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Gerringong Breakers White M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
15/06/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   BYE  
15/06/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Dandaloo Pheonix Orange M2  
15/06/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   BYE  
15/06/19 15:00 Towradgi Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Fernhill IFS M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
21/06/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Bellambi FC M2  
22/06/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Gerringong Breakers Red 2nd-D2  
22/06/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Woonona Sharks Masters Red M3  
22/06/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Gerringong Breakers Red 1st-D2  
22/06/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Port Puma Masters White M4  
29/06/19 13:00 Dandaloo Sports Ground  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Dandaloo Phoenix Blue M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
29/06/19 13:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Gibson Park Rangers 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
29/06/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   BYE  
29/06/19 15:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Gibson Park Rangers 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
29/06/19 15:00 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Super R's M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
06/07/19 13:00 Elizabeth Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Bellambi FC M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
06/07/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Albion Park Cows 2nd-D2  
06/07/19 13:00 King George V Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Port Puma Masters White M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
06/07/19 13:00 Ocean Park 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Woonona Sharks Masters Red M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
06/07/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Albion Park Cows 1st - D2  
12/07/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Woonona Sharks Masters Blue M2  
13/07/19 13:00 Terry Reserve 4  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Albion Park SC 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
13/07/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Coniston Dribblers M3  
13/07/19 15:00 Terry Reserve 4  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Albion Park SC 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
13/07/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Coledale Pink M4  
19/07/19 18:30 Myimbarr Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Shellharbour Juniors White M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
20/07/19 13:00 Fred Finch Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Berkeley Sports M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
20/07/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Gibson Park Rangers 2nd-D2  
20/07/19 13:00 Towradgi Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Fernhill FC M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
20/07/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Gibson Park Rangers 1st-D2  
26/07/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Shellharbour Juniors Blue M2  
27/07/19 13:00 Guest Park  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   IFS Wolves 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
27/07/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Kiama Quarriers M3  
27/07/19 15:00 Guest Park  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   IFS Wolves 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
27/07/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   South Coast United Blue M4  
02/08/19 19:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Super Hoops/GPR M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
03/08/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   BYE  
03/08/19 BYE BYE (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   BYE  
03/08/19 13:00 King Mickey Park  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Shell Uni Rhinos M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  
03/08/19 15:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Jamberoo Wombats M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
09/08/19 20:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Jamberoo Bulls M2  
10/08/19 13:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   United Wolves AFC White 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2  
10/08/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Figtree Titans M3   Vs   Burgh Hogs M3  
10/08/19 15:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   United Wolves AFC White 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st - D2  
10/08/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Figtree Blaze FC M4   Vs   Albion Park M4  
16/08/19 19:00 Keith Bond Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2)   Oak Flats Falcons M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2  
16/08/19 19:00 UOW Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 3)   Coledale Wave Maroon M3   Vs   Figtree Titans M3  
17/08/19 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade)   Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Uni Bomb Brewers 2nd -D2  
17/08/19 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade)   Figtree FC 1st - D2   Vs   Uni Bomb Brewers 1st - D2  
17/08/19 15:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4)   Jamberoo Redbacks M4   Vs   Figtree Blaze FC M4  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football South Coast and
sportstg.com