Club Fixture for Figtree Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 18:00 Unanderra Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 0  Unanderra 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 7 
07/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 13  Figtree 10 White   Vs   Dapto 10 Green 0 
07/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 2  Figtree 11 White   Vs   Fernhill 11 Red 1 
07/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 1  Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Balgownie 11 Yellow 7 
07/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Berkeley 8 Green  
07/04/18 08:30 Ian McLennan Park 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   South Coast United 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
07/04/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
07/04/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
07/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
07/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
07/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
07/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
07/04/18 08:30 Beaton Park 2B  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos) 0  University 10 Purple   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple 1 
07/04/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 5  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 13  Balgownie 11 Green   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber 0 
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Unanderra 14-2 3 
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Balgownie 8 Blue  
07/04/18 09:30 Ian McLennan Park 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   South Coast United 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 2  Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Kiama 10 Gold 2 
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 1  Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Coledale 10 Blue 4 
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
07/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
07/04/18 09:40 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2  University 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 2 
07/04/18 09:40 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
07/04/18 09:40 Terry Reserve 3B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 5  Albion Park 11 Green   Vs   Figtree 11 Red 11 
07/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Balgownie 8 Silver  
07/04/18 10:30 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 0  Lakeside 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange 8 
07/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
07/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
07/04/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 5  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Balgownie 14-1 1 
07/04/18 10:50 Bulli Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 1  Bulli 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Green 5 
07/04/18 10:50 Judy Masters Oval 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 1  Balgownie 11 Platinum   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua 5 
07/04/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 0  Figtree 13-1   Vs   University 13-1 3 
07/04/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 9  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Port Pumas FC M4 1 
07/04/18 13:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  Kiama Juniors 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 3 
07/04/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Port Puma Masters M2 8 
07/04/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 4  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Jamberoo Redbacks M5 3 
07/04/18 15:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 4  Kiama Juniors 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 1 
08/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Albion Park 16-3 3 
08/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 1  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Kiama 15-3 0 
08/04/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 7  Kiama 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
08/04/18 08:30 Cawley Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 11  Russell Vale 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 1 
08/04/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Albion Park 16W-2 0 
08/04/18 10:00 Ocean Park 3  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 2  Woonona 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 11 
08/04/18 10:00 Elizabeth Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Bellambi Sen 18-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 1 
08/04/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 6  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Thirroul 18-2 0 
08/04/18 12:00 St James Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  Coledale O30   Vs   Figtree W5 6 
13/04/18 19:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1  Helensburgh 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 1 
14/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 10  Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Unanderra 10 Grey 0 
14/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos) 0  Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   University 11 Green 2 
14/04/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 7  Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Unanderra 11 Navy 1 
14/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Coniston 8 Red  
14/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
14/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
14/04/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 5  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 6  Balgownie 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua 3 
14/04/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 2B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 4  Kiama 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Red 5 
14/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
14/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
14/04/18 09:00 Rex Jackson Park 2B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 0  Helensburgh 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 White 5 
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Coniston 8 Black  
14/04/18 09:30 Judy Masters Oval 3C  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos) 3  Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Bulli 10 Red 0 
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 1  Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Dapto 11 Blue 5 
14/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 4  Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Lakeside 11 Orange 3 
14/04/18 09:40 Ocean Park 3  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 2  Woonona 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 0 
14/04/18 09:50 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Albion Park 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 6 
14/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Fernhill 8 White  
14/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
14/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
14/04/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Fernhill 8 Red  
14/04/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
14/04/18 11:40 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos) 8  Lakeside 11 Silver   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue 1 
14/04/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 8  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Woonona 14-3 1 
14/04/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Albion Park 13-3 1 
14/04/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Fernhill 8 Blue  
14/04/18 13:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 2  Jamberoo Wombats M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 7 
14/04/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 5  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Jamberoo Rovers 2nd-D2 1 
14/04/18 13:20 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
14/04/18 15:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Jamberoo Bulls M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 1 
14/04/18 15:00 St James Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 2  Coledale Waves White M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 1 
14/04/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Jamberoo Rovers 1st-D2 5 
15/04/18 08:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Corrimal 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 7 
15/04/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Helensburgh 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 3 
15/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 6  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Port Kembla 12G-1 1 
15/04/18 09:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Woonona 17-2 1 
15/04/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 3  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Bulli 13G-1 4 
15/04/18 10:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Helensburgh 17-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 5 
15/04/18 10:30 Unanderra Oval 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Unanderra 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 7 
15/04/18 11:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  Figtree W5   Vs   Oak Flats Falcons W5 0 
20/04/18 20:00 UOW Oval 2 (Sport Hub)  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Coledale Waves M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 1 
21/04/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 2  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Fernhill IFS M4 1 
21/04/18 13:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 2  Uni Wolves AFC White 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 3 
21/04/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 1  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Shellharbour Juniors Blue M5 0 
21/04/18 15:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 5  Uni Wolves AFC White 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 0 
22/04/18 11:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 2  Helensburgh O30   Vs   Figtree W5 2 
27/04/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 1  Shellharbour White 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 3 
27/04/18 18:00 Lakelands Oval 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 6  Dapto 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
27/04/18 19:30 Lakelands Oval 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Dapto 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 1 
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
28/04/18 08:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Port Kembla 10 Black  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Balgownie 10 Green  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Albion Park 10 White  
28/04/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 5  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Fernhill 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
28/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
28/04/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
28/04/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
28/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
28/04/18 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
28/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
28/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
28/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
28/04/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
28/04/18 09:30 Morley Park 6  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Warilla 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
28/04/18 09:40 Panorama Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 0  Oak Flats 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 18 
28/04/18 09:40 Morley Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 3  Warilla 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 0 
28/04/18 09:40 Unanderra Oval 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Unanderra 10 Grey   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
28/04/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Shellharbour 11 Black  
28/04/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Shellharbour 11 Silver  
28/04/18 09:40 Thomas Gibson Park 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Thirroul 11 Royal   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
28/04/18 10:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
28/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
28/04/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
28/04/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 6  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Fernhill 14-2 1 
28/04/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 3  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Balgownie 13-1 1 
28/04/18 11:30 Ian McLennan Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5  South Coast United 18-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 2 
28/04/18 11:40 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
28/04/18 13:00 King Mickey Park  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 8  Shellharbour Makos M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 0 
28/04/18 13:00 Ocean Park 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 2  Woonona Red M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 1 
28/04/18 13:00 Towradgi Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 0  Fernhill FC M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 0 
28/04/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Vale Banter Pups 2nd-D2 1 
28/04/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 0  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Vale Banter Pups 1st-D2 3 
29/04/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Balgownie 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 1 
29/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 4  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Dapto Blue 15-3 4 
29/04/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 6  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   University 17-2 1 
29/04/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 3  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Helensburgh 12G-1 7 
29/04/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 2  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Coledale 13G-1 8 
29/04/18 11:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  University W5   Vs   Figtree W5 5 
04/05/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 8  Shellharbour 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 3 
04/05/18 19:30 Lakelands Oval 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 1  Dapto Yellow 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 0 
05/05/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   BYE  
05/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
05/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Unanderra 10 Lime  
05/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Pink  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   University 8 Blue  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Coniston 8 White  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
05/05/18 08:30 Crehan Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 5  Lake Heights 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 0 
05/05/18 08:30 Ian McLennan Park 4  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   South Coast United 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
05/05/18 08:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Corrimal 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
05/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Corrimal 8 Black  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Coniston 8 Gold  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   University 11 White  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Shellharbour 11 Gold  
05/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Shellharbour 11 Red  
05/05/18 09:40 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Corrimal 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
05/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Fernhill 13-3 2 
05/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 3  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Lakeside 14-1 0 
05/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Corrimal 8 Red  
05/05/18 10:30 Ian McLennan Park 3  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   South Coast United 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
05/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
05/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
05/05/18 10:40 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1  Coledale 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 2 
05/05/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Warilla 8 Red  
05/05/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 8  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Balgownie 14-3 1 
05/05/18 12:50 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   University 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
05/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 5  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Coniston Dribblers M4 2 
05/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Uni Bomb Brews 2nd-D2 1 
05/05/18 15:00 Calderwood Christian School  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 4  South Coast United Red M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 1 
05/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 6  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Shellharbour Uni Rhinos M5 0 
05/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 0  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Uni Bomb Brews 1st-D2 1 
06/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Coniston 16-3 2 
06/05/18 08:30 Kooloobong Oval 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  University 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 1 
06/05/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 2  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Bulli 16W-2 1 
06/05/18 11:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Kiama 18-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 4 
06/05/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 0  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Thirroul White 15W-1 4 
06/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 1  Figtree W5   Vs   Jamberoo W5 2 
06/05/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Figtree Red 17-2   BYE  
11/05/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 22  Shellharbour 14W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
12/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Silver  
12/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Port Kembla 10 Black  
12/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Woonona 11 Red  
12/05/18 08:30 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   University 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
12/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
12/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
12/05/18 08:30 Webb Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 4  Lakeside 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 0 
12/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
12/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
12/05/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Albion Park 11 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
12/05/18 09:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Fernhill 8 White  
12/05/18 09:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
12/05/18 09:30 Memorial Park 1B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Oak Flats 10 Black  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Coledale 10 Maroon  
12/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Kiama 11 Blue  
12/05/18 10:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
12/05/18 10:30 Ian McLennan Park 3  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   South Coast United 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
12/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
12/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
12/05/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 2  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Dapto 14-3 2 
12/05/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Corrimal 13-3 1 
12/05/18 10:40 Beaton Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   University 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
12/05/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 14 Division 1)   Figtree 14-1   BYE  
12/05/18 10:50 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 0  Thirroul 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 5 
12/05/18 10:50 Bulli Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Bulli 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
12/05/18 11:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
12/05/18 11:40 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
12/05/18 12:30 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Lakeside 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
12/05/18 13:00 Terry Reserve 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 2  Albion Park SC M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 0 
12/05/18 13:00 Rex Jackson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Burgh Hogs M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 1 
12/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Hogs FC 2nd-D2 3 
12/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 6  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Kemblawarra Krocs M2 0 
12/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 3  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Hogs FC 1st-D2 1 
13/05/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Thirroul 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 4 
13/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 5  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Russell Vale 12G-1 2 
13/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 9  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 0 
13/05/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Thirroul 13G-1 1 
13/05/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Woonona 15-3 0 
13/05/18 11:00 Macedonia Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 5  Wollongong United W5   Vs   Figtree W5 2 
13/05/18 11:30 Webb Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Lakeside 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 1 
19/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Shellharbour 10 White  
19/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Port Kembla 10 Grey  
19/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   University 10 Purple  
19/05/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2  Thirroul 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 0 
19/05/18 08:30 Ian McLennan Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2  South Coast United 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 2 
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Unanderra 8 Green  
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Unanderra 8 Olive  
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
19/05/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 5  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Dapto 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
19/05/18 08:30 Panorama Oval 2D  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Oak Flats 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
19/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
19/05/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Balgownie 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
19/05/18 09:00 Elizabeth Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Bellambi Sen 18-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 5 
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Blue  
19/05/18 09:30 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
19/05/18 09:30 Tarrawanna Public School 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Tarrawanna 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Coniston 11 Gold  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Kiama 11 White  
19/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Coledale 11 Maroon  
19/05/18 09:40 Thomas Gibson Park 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Thirroul 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
19/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
19/05/18 10:30 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coniston 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
19/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
19/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
19/05/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 2  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Helensburgh 13-1 4 
19/05/18 11:00 Webb Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1  Lakeside 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 4 
19/05/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Black  
19/05/18 12:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 2  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Woonona 14-1 0 
19/05/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Unanderra 8 Aqua  
19/05/18 13:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 5  Kiama Quarriers M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 0 
19/05/18 13:00 Calderwood Christian School  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 3  South Coast United Blue M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 2 
19/05/18 13:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 4  Albion Park City Razorbacks 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 6 
19/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 5  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Northern FC M2 1 
19/05/18 15:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 3  Albion Park City Razorbacks 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 3 
20/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Shellharbour 16-3 1 
20/05/18 08:30 Panorama Oval 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 2  Oak Flats 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 11 
20/05/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 1  Thirroul 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 2 
20/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Russell Vale 13G-1 7 
20/05/18 09:40 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Albion Park 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 2 
20/05/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Fernhill 17-2 6 
20/05/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 0  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Woonona 15W-1 11 
20/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 2  Figtree W5   Vs   Coniston W5 2 
26/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Unanderra 11 Red  
26/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Albion Park 11 Red  
26/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Unanderra 9 Copper  
26/05/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Unanderra 9 Emerald  
26/05/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
26/05/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
26/05/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3C  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
26/05/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 6  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
26/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
26/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
26/05/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   BYE  
26/05/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Albion Park 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
26/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
26/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
26/05/18 08:30 Bulli Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Bulli 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
26/05/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 3B  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Helensburgh 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
26/05/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 5  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Unanderra 9 Amber   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Coniston 8 Red  
26/05/18 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
26/05/18 09:30 Unanderra Oval 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Green   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
26/05/18 09:30 Unanderra Oval 6  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Olive   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Dapto 10 Red  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Gold  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Lakeside 11 White  
26/05/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Kiama 9 Silver  
26/05/18 10:00 David Wood Sporting Field 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 0  Highlands 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 1 
26/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
26/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
26/05/18 10:30 Fraternity Club 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   FSC 11 Knights   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
26/05/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Amber   Vs   Lake Heights 9 Black  
26/05/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Albion Park 14-3 0 
26/05/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Woonona 13-3 4 
26/05/18 11:30 David Wood Sporting Field 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 3  Highlands 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 1 
26/05/18 11:30 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
26/05/18 11:40 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Bulli 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 4 
26/05/18 11:50 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Shellharbour 11 Pink   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
26/05/18 13:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Jamberoo Redbacks M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 2 
26/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 7  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Jamberoo Wombats M4 0 
26/05/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Albion Park Cows 2nd-D2 0 
26/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 2  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Jamberoo Bulls M2 1 
26/05/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 2  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Albion Park Cows 1st-D2 4 
27/05/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 3  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Thirroul 16W-2 2 
27/05/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Balgownie 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 1 
27/05/18 08:30 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 10  Coniston 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 1 
27/05/18 08:30 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Bulli 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 4 
27/05/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 1  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Albion Park 15-3 0 
27/05/18 11:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 3  Jamberoo W5   Vs   Figtree W5 2 
27/05/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1)   Figtree 12G-1   BYE  
27/05/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 10  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Woonona 17-2 1 
27/05/18 11:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2  Thirroul 18-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 1 
01/06/18 18:00 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3  Fernhill 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 0 
01/06/18 18:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  GPR Hoops 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 1 
01/06/18 20:00 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 3  GPR Hoops 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 1 
02/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Albion Park 11 White  
02/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Fernhill 11 Red  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Balgownie 8 Green  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Balgownie 8 Blue  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
02/06/18 08:30 Berkeley Sports and Social Club 1D  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Berkeley 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
02/06/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
02/06/18 08:30 St James Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
02/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
02/06/18 08:30 Memorial Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Corrimal 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
02/06/18 08:30 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Shellharbour 9 Gold   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
02/06/18 08:30 Myimbarr Park 1C  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Shellharbour 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Balgownie 8 Black  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Balgownie 8 Gold  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
02/06/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Warilla 10 Red  
02/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
02/06/18 09:40 Terry Reserve 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Albion Park 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
02/06/18 09:50 Webb Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 4  Lakeside 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 0 
02/06/18 10:00 Ian McLennan Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  South Coast United 18-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 6 
02/06/18 10:30 Barina Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Lake Heights 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
02/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Balgownie 8 Silver  
02/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
02/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
02/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Grey  
02/06/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Fernhill 13-1 6 
02/06/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 7  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Port Kembla 14-1 1 
02/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Corrimal 8 Black  
02/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Albion Park 9 Blue  
02/06/18 11:30 St James Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Coledale 9 Pink   Vs   Figtree 9 Purple  
02/06/18 11:50 Barina Oval 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Lake Heights 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
02/06/18 12:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 3  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Kiama 14-2 1 
02/06/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Balgownie 8 Red  
02/06/18 13:00 Myimbarr Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Shellharbour Juniors Blue M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 2 
02/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Coledale Waves M2 5 
02/06/18 15:00 Towradgi Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 0  Fernhill IFS M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 5 
03/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 6  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Unanderra 16W-2 0 
03/06/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Albion Park 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 2 
03/06/18 08:30 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  University 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 2 
03/06/18 08:30 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Coledale 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 3 
03/06/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 2  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Woonona 12G-1 2 
03/06/18 11:10 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Helensburgh 17-2 3 
03/06/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 7  Figtree W5   Vs   Coledale O30 0 
03/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1)   Figtree 15W-1   BYE  
08/06/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Shellharbour Blue 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 3 
08/06/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 5  Shellharbour 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 0 
09/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Port Kembla 10 Grey  
09/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Lakeside 10 Scarlet  
09/06/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Lake Heights 8 Black  
09/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Green   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
09/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
09/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3C  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Silver   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
09/06/18 08:30 Memorial Park 2B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
09/06/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 10  Port Kembla 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 2 
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
09/06/18 08:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Corrimal 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
09/06/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 3B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Albion Park 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
09/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Lake Heights 9 Red  
09/06/18 08:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Coniston 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Tarrawanna 8 Blue  
09/06/18 09:30 Morley Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Warilla 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Albion Park 10 Green  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
09/06/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Pink   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
09/06/18 09:30 Beaton Park 1B  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   University 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
09/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   University 9 White  
09/06/18 09:40 Rex Jackson Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
09/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
09/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
09/06/18 10:30 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Bulli 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
09/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Lakeside 9 Silver  
09/06/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Helensburgh 13-3 5 
09/06/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 10  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Shellharbour 14-3 0 
09/06/18 11:40 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   University 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
09/06/18 12:00 Bulli Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Bulli 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
09/06/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Fernhill FC M4 3 
09/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Shellharbour Makos M2 5 
09/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 4  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Woonona Red M5 2 
10/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 7  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Balgownie 16W-2 0 
10/06/18 08:30 Webb Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Lakeside 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 4 
10/06/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 4  Port Kembla 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 0 
10/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   University 13G-1 0 
10/06/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 3  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Corrimal 16-3 1 
10/06/18 10:00 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  University 17-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 2 
10/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 0  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Thirroul Blue 15W-1 9 
10/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Figtree Blue 18-2   BYE  
11/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 3  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Helensburgh 15W-1 0 
15/06/18 18:00 Unanderra Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2  Unanderra 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 0 
15/06/18 19:30 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Shellharbour 17-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 0 
16/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   BYE  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
16/06/18 08:30 Beaton Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 4  University 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 0 
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Lakeside 10 Orange  
16/06/18 08:30 St James Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Blue   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
16/06/18 08:30 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Maroon   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Corrimal 11 Black  
16/06/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 3  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Kiama 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
16/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 4  Figtree 12-1   Vs   University 12-1 1 
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Unanderra 8 Aqua  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
16/06/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Helensburgh 11 Gold  
16/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Woonona 9 Red  
16/06/18 09:30 Judy Masters Oval 3B  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Balgownie 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
16/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 12 Division 3)   Figtree Red 12-3   BYE  
16/06/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 8  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Unanderra 14-3 0 
16/06/18 09:50 Beaton Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 3  University 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 3 
16/06/18 09:50 Ray Robinson Field 5  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
16/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
16/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
16/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
16/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Amber   Vs   Warilla 9 Red  
16/06/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2  Figtree 13-3   Vs   University 13-3 0 
16/06/18 10:40 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
16/06/18 10:50 Ray Robinson Field 5  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
16/06/18 11:00 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
16/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Warilla 8 White  
16/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Thirroul 9 Royal  
16/06/18 12:00 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 10 Grey   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
16/06/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Balgownie 9 Red  
16/06/18 13:00 King George V Oval 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Port Puma Masters M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 1 
16/06/18 13:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Jamberoo Rovers 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 4 
16/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 6  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Coledale Waves White M5 1 
16/06/18 15:00 King George V Oval 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Port Pumas FC M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 4 
16/06/18 15:00 Keith Irvine Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 3  Jamberoo Rovers 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 0 
16/06/18 15:10 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Coniston 12-3   Vs   Figtree Blue 12-3 3 
17/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Dapto 16-3 5 
17/06/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 4  Helensburgh 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 0 
17/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 0  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Kiama 15W-1 6 
17/06/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 0  Thirroul 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 0 
17/06/18 10:00 Keith Bond Oval  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 2  Oak Flats Falcons W5   Vs   Figtree W5 1 
17/06/18 10:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Kiama 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 1 
17/06/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Kiama 18-2 5 
17/06/18 11:10 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Bulli 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 1 
22/06/18 18:00 Cawley Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 3  Russell Vale 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 1 
22/06/18 19:20 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Fernhill 17-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 3 
23/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   University 11 Blue  
23/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Lakeside 11 Black  
23/06/18 08:30 Ocean Park 3  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 0  Woonona 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 4 
23/06/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 2  Albion Park 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 1 
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Berkeley 8 Green  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   South Coast United 8 Blue  
23/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 3B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
23/06/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
23/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 2  Figtree Blue 12-3   Vs   Port Kembla 12-3 0 
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   FSC 8 Knights  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   South Coast United 8 Red  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Helensburgh 11 Black  
23/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Albion Park 11 Yellow  
23/06/18 09:30 Judy Masters Oval 3C  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Balgownie 9 Purple   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
23/06/18 09:30 Judy Masters Oval 3D  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Balgownie 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
23/06/18 09:30 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Lakeside 9 White   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
23/06/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 4  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Thirroul 14-1 0 
23/06/18 09:40 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 2  Thirroul 12-3   Vs   Figtree Red 12-3 0 
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Tarrawanna 8 Blue  
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   FSC 11 Knights  
23/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Helensburgh 9 Gold  
23/06/18 10:40 Myimbarr Park 3B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
23/06/18 11:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Helensburgh 14-2 2 
23/06/18 11:00 Panorama Oval 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 0  Oak Flats 12-1   Vs   Figtree 12-1 4 
23/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Lake Heights 8 Black  
23/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Helensburgh 9 Purple  
23/06/18 11:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Woonona 13-1 0 
23/06/18 11:40 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Lakeside 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
23/06/18 11:40 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   University 10 Purple   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
23/06/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Silver  
23/06/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Bulli 9 Red  
23/06/18 13:00 King Mickey Park  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Shellharbour Uni Rhinos M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 3 
23/06/18 13:00 J J Kelly Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 3  Coniston Dribblers M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 3 
23/06/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 0  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Uni Wolves AFC White 2nd-D2 1 
23/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 3  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   South Coast United Red M2 5 
23/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Uni Wolves AFC White 1st-D2 1 
24/06/18 08:30 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Coniston 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 6 
24/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Shellharbour 12G-1 11 
24/06/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 6  Helensburgh 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
24/06/18 10:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Shellharbour 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 2 
24/06/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 2  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Helensburgh 15-3 0 
24/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Shellharbour 17-2 6 
24/06/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 2  Figtree W5   Vs   Helensburgh O30 0 
29/06/18 18:00 Cawley Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 3  Russell Vale 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 0 
30/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Coniston 10 Gold  
30/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   University 11 Purple  
30/06/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Coniston 11 Gold  
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Berkeley 8 Green  
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   South Coast United 8 Blue  
30/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 6  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
30/06/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 3  Balgownie 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 2 
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
30/06/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
30/06/18 08:30 Ocean Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Woonona 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
30/06/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 4  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Dapto 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
30/06/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Thirroul 9 Navy   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
30/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 12 Division 3)   Figtree Blue 12-3   BYE  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Fernhill 8 Red  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   South Coast United 8 Red  
30/06/18 09:30 Judy Masters Oval 6  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Balgownie 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
30/06/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Albion Park 11 Yellow  
30/06/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
30/06/18 09:30 WASHED OUT  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Coledale 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
30/06/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Shellharbour 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
30/06/18 09:50 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 1  Shellharbour 12-1   Vs   Figtree 12-1 3 
30/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Fernhill 8 Blue  
30/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
30/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
30/06/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
30/06/18 10:30 Judy Masters Oval 6  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Balgownie 9 Gold   Vs   Figtree 9 Purple  
30/06/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Warilla 13-3 0 
30/06/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Figtree Red 12-3   Vs   Dapto 12-3 8 
30/06/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 14 Division 1)   Figtree 14-1   BYE  
30/06/18 10:50 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2  Fernhill 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 3 
30/06/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Fernhill 8 White  
30/06/18 12:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 9  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Oak Flats 14-3 0 
30/06/18 13:00 Terry Reserve 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 2  Albion Park SC M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 4 
30/06/18 13:00 Cawley Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 4  Vale Banter Pups 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 2 
30/06/18 15:00 King George V Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Kemblawarra Krocs M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 4 
30/06/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 0  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Burgh Hogs M4 0 
30/06/18 15:00 Cawley Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 5  Vale Banter Pups 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 1 
01/07/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2)   Figtree 16W-2   BYE  
01/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   University 17-2 4 
01/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 1  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Dapto 15W-1 5 
01/07/18 10:00 Lakelands Oval 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Dapto Blue 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 3 
01/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 4  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   South Coast United 18-2 1 
01/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 3  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Bulli 13G-1 3 
01/07/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 1  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Lakeside 16-3 3 
01/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  Figtree W5   Vs   Wollongong United W5 3 
06/07/18 19:30 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 0  Shellharbour 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 9 
07/07/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 2  Balgownie 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 1 
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
07/07/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
07/07/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
07/07/18 08:30 Morley Park 6  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Warilla 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Lake Heights 11 Red  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   University 11 Blue  
07/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Russell Vale 9 Green  
07/07/18 08:30 Ocean Park 1  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Woonona 9 Navy   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
07/07/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 4  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 2  Albion Park 12-3   Vs   Figtree Red 12-3 0 
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Balgownie 8 Silver  
07/07/18 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
07/07/18 09:30 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
07/07/18 09:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Corrimal 10 Black   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
07/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Woonona 9 White  
07/07/18 09:30 Myimbarr Park 1B  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Shellharbour 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
07/07/18 09:30 Terry Reserve 5  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Albion Park 9 Gold   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
07/07/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Lake Heights 13-1 9 
07/07/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Kiama 10 Silver  
07/07/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Woonona 11 Blue  
07/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
07/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
07/07/18 10:30 Fraternity Club 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   FSC 11 Knights   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
07/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Thirroul 9 Green  
07/07/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 3  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Coledale 14-2 0 
07/07/18 11:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 3  Figtree Blue 12-3   Vs   Balgownie 12-3 0 
07/07/18 11:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
07/07/18 11:40 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Coniston 11 Gold   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
07/07/18 12:00 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 4  Fernhill 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 0 
07/07/18 12:10 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 4  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Bulli 14-1 0 
07/07/18 12:30 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Lakeside 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
07/07/18 12:30 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 1  Bulli 12-1   Vs   Figtree 12-1 1 
07/07/18 13:00 Kiama Sporting Complex 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 1  Kiama Quarriers M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 0 
07/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Albion Park City Razorbacks 2nd-D2 3 
07/07/18 15:00 Judy Masters Oval 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 2  Northern FC M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 0 
07/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 2  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   South Coast United Blue M4 3 
07/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Albion Park City Razorbacks 1st-D2 3 
08/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Albion Park 16W-2 0 
08/07/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 4  Thirroul White 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
08/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 1  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Dapto Yellow 15-3 2 
08/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Coledale 13G-1 0 
08/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 10 
08/07/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 1  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Thirroul 12G-1 2 
08/07/18 13:00 J J Kelly Park 2  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 1  Coniston W5   Vs   Figtree W5 3 
11/07/18 18:30 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Thirroul 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 2 
14/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 4  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Port Pumas FC M4 0 
14/07/18 13:00 Rex Jackson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 3  Hogs FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 0 
14/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Jamberoo Bulls M2 0 
14/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Jamberoo Redbacks M5 0 
14/07/18 15:00 Rex Jackson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Hogs FC 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 2 
15/07/18 11:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 5  Figtree W5   Vs   University W5 2 
20/07/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Shellharbour 17-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 0 
21/07/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Corrimal 10 Black  
21/07/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Lakeside 10 Orange  
21/07/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Unanderra 11 Red  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
21/07/18 08:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
21/07/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Unanderra 11 Navy   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
21/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   University 9 Blue  
21/07/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 6  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Unanderra 9 Emerald   Vs   Figtree 9 Purple  
21/07/18 09:30 Lakelands Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 2  Dapto 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 2 
21/07/18 09:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 0  Corrimal 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 2 
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Coniston 8 Black  
21/07/18 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Albion Park 10 White  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Aqua   Vs   Dapto 10 Red  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Pink  
21/07/18 09:30 Bulli Park 1C  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Bulli 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
21/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Helensburgh 9 Black  
21/07/18 09:40 Judy Masters Oval 3  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 1  Balgownie 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 4 
21/07/18 09:40 Berkeley Sports and Social Club 1D  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Berkeley 11 Green   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
21/07/18 09:40 Ocean Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Woonona 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
21/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Coniston 8 Red  
21/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
21/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
21/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Gold  
21/07/18 10:30 Judy Masters Oval 6  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Balgownie 9 Blue   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
21/07/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 8  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Thirroul 14-2 0 
21/07/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Balgownie 10 Green  
21/07/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
21/07/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 4  Figtree 12-1   Vs   Balgownie 12-1 1 
21/07/18 12:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 0  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Lakeside 13-1 4 
21/07/18 12:50 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Lakeside 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
21/07/18 12:50 McKinnon Oval 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 4  Coniston 12-3   Vs   Figtree Red 12-3 0 
21/07/18 13:00 Myimbarr Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 2  Shellharbour Juniors Blue M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 6 
21/07/18 13:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 0  Uni Bomb Brews 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 2 
21/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 0  Figtree Blue 12-3   Vs   Thirroul 12-3 1 
21/07/18 15:00 King George V Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 3  Port Puma Masters M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 3 
21/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 0  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Jamberoo Wombats M4 1 
21/07/18 15:00 Kooloobong Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 5  Uni Bomb Brews 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 0 
22/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Balgownie 16-3 2 
22/07/18 08:30 Ocean Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 2  Woonona 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 0 
22/07/18 08:30 Beaton Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  University 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 3 
22/07/18 10:00 Ocean Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 0  Woonona 17-2   Vs   Figtree Blue 18-2 2 
22/07/18 10:00 Deferred  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1)   Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Shellharbour 14W-1  
22/07/18 11:30 Unanderra Oval 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Unanderra 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 4 
22/07/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1)   Figtree 12G-1   BYE  
22/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 1  Figtree W5   Vs   Coledale O30 0 
28/07/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
28/07/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
28/07/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Albion Park 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 8 
28/07/18 08:30 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   University 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Berkeley 8 Green  
28/07/18 08:30 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
28/07/18 08:30 Memorial Park 1B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
28/07/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Balgownie 10 Blue   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
28/07/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 5  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Dapto 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 White  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Oak Flats 9 White  
28/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 0  Figtree Red 12-3   Vs   Figtree Blue 12-3 0 
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
28/07/18 09:30 St James Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   Coledale 10 Maroon  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Lakeside 11 White  
28/07/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Red  
28/07/18 09:30 Terry Reserve 5  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Albion Park 9 Gold   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
28/07/18 09:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 4  Figtree 14-2   Vs   South Coast United 14-2 2 
28/07/18 09:40 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Helensburgh 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 0 
28/07/18 09:40 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Balgownie 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
28/07/18 10:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Gold   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
28/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
28/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
28/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Berkeley 9 Green  
28/07/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Coledale 9 Red  
28/07/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 3  Figtree 12-1   Vs   South Coast United 12-1 0 
28/07/18 10:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Lakeside 14-3 1 
28/07/18 11:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
28/07/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Thirroul 9 Red  
28/07/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Thirroul 13-3 1 
28/07/18 12:00 Thomas Gibson Park 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Thirroul 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
28/07/18 13:00 St James Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Coledale Waves White M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 1 
28/07/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Fernhill IFS M4 1 
28/07/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Coledale Waves M2 3 
29/07/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Balgownie 16W-2   Vs   Figtree 16W-2 2 
29/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 4  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Oak Flats 15-3 0 
29/07/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 8  Helensburgh 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 0 
29/07/18 08:30 Ocean Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 20  Woonona 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
29/07/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 2  Figtree 13G-1   Vs   Thirroul 13G-1 1 
29/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 5  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Coniston 16-3 1 
29/07/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Shellharbour 17-2 0 
29/07/18 11:00 Kooloobong Oval 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 2  University W5   Vs   Figtree W5 3 
29/07/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Figtree Red 17-2   BYE  
04/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Purple   Vs   University 10 Purple  
04/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Corrimal 11 Black  
04/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Red   Vs   Albion Park 11 Red  
04/08/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1  Albion Park 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 4 
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Port Kembla 8 White  
04/08/18 08:30 Memorial Park 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
04/08/18 08:30 Memorial Park 2B  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Corrimal 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
04/08/18 08:30 Ray Robinson Field 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Fernhill 8 Red   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
04/08/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Kiama 10 Orange   Vs   Figtree 10 Red  
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Purple   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
04/08/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 2B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Helensburgh 11 Gold   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
04/08/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Unanderra 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 White  
04/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Aqua   Vs   Corrimal 9 Red  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Black  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Shellharbour 10 Silver  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Coledale 10 Green  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Red  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Bulli 11 Blue  
04/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Amber   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Red  
04/08/18 09:30 Memorial Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Corrimal 9 Black   Vs   Figtree 9 Red  
04/08/18 09:40 Kiama Sporting Complex 2B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Kiama 10 Silver   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
04/08/18 09:40 Terry Reserve 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Albion Park 10 Green   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
04/08/18 09:50 Ocean Park 3  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 3  Woonona 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 1 
04/08/18 09:50 Crehan Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 0  Lake Heights 12-1   Vs   Figtree 12-1 1 
04/08/18 10:30 Beaton Park 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   University 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
04/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Port Kembla 8 Blue  
04/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
04/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
04/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Purple   Vs   Coledale 9 Pink  
04/08/18 10:30 St James Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Coledale 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
04/08/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 2  Figtree Red 12-3   Vs   Port Kembla 12-3 2 
04/08/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 3  Figtree Blue 12-3   Vs   Kiama 12-3 1 
04/08/18 10:50 Beaton Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  University 14-1   Vs   Figtree 14-1 2 
04/08/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Berkeley 8 Green  
04/08/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 0  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Highlands 14-2 5 
04/08/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Highlands 13-1 1 
04/08/18 11:50 Barina Oval 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Lake Heights 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
04/08/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 3  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Woonona Red M5 3 
04/08/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 5  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   Kiama Juniors 2nd-D2 1 
04/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Shellharbour Makos M2 2 
04/08/18 15:00 Towradgi Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 0  Fernhill FC M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 1 
04/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 1  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   Kiama Juniors 1st-D2 5 
05/08/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 0  Albion Park 15-3   Vs   Figtree 15-3 2 
05/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Port Kembla 12G-1 10 
05/08/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Helensburgh 17-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 2 
05/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 0  Figtree 15W-1   Vs   Coniston 15W-1 13 
05/08/18 09:00 Memorial Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 2  Corrimal 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 4 
05/08/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Bulli 16W-2 2 
05/08/18 10:00 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 0  Bulli 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 3 
05/08/18 11:00 Keith Bond Oval  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  Oak Flats Falcons W5   Vs   Figtree W5 1 
05/08/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2)   Figtree Blue 18-2   BYE  
11/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Orange   Vs   Unanderra 10 Lime  
11/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Lake Heights 11 Red  
11/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Amber   Vs   Russell Vale 11 White  
11/08/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 0  Kiama 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 6 
11/08/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 Red  
11/08/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Green   Vs   Figtree 8 Orange  
11/08/18 08:30 Unanderra Oval 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 8 Blue  
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Blue   Vs   Figtree 6 Yellow  
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 White   Vs   Figtree 6 Orange  
11/08/18 08:30 Ocean Park 3  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 0  Woonona 12G-1   Vs   Figtree 12G-1 0 
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Blue   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 Yellow  
11/08/18 08:30 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Coledale 11 Pink   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
11/08/18 08:30 Memorial Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Corrimal 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 Amber  
11/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Corrimal 9 Red  
11/08/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Dapto 12-3   Vs   Figtree Blue 12-3 4 
11/08/18 09:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 White   Vs   Figtree 8 Gold  
11/08/18 09:30 Fraternity Club 1  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   FSC 8 Knights   Vs   Figtree 8 Yellow  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 White   Vs   Fernhill 8 White  
11/08/18 09:30 Unanderra Oval 4  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Unanderra 8 Olive   Vs   Figtree 8 Aqua  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Purple   Vs   Figtree 6 Red  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Green   Vs   Figtree 6 Silver  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Albion Park 10 Yellow  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Green   Vs   Albion Park 10 White  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Kiama 10 Silver  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Silver   Vs   Figtree 7 Navy  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Rose   Vs   Figtree 7 Green  
11/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 White   Vs   Woonona 9 Blue  
11/08/18 09:40 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 1  Fernhill 13-1   Vs   Figtree 13-1 1 
11/08/18 09:40 Ray Robinson Field 5  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Red   Vs   Figtree 11 Aqua  
11/08/18 10:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 5  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Port Kembla 8 Blue   Vs   Figtree 8 Silver  
11/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 White   Vs   Figtree 7 Orange  
11/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Aqua   Vs   Figtree 7 Jade  
11/08/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 0  Figtree Red 12-3   Vs   Kiama 12-3 5 
11/08/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 3  Figtree 12-1   Vs   Woonona 12-1 1 
11/08/18 11:30 Thomas Gibson Park 4  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Thirroul 9 Royal   Vs   Figtree 9 Purple  
11/08/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Fernhill 14-3 2 
11/08/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1  Figtree 13-3   Vs   Lakeside 13-3 8 
11/08/18 12:30 St James Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Coledale 9 White   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
11/08/18 13:00 Terry Reserve 3  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Albion Park SC M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 0 
11/08/18 13:00 J J Kelly Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Coniston Dribblers M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 0 
11/08/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 1  Figtree FC 2nd-D2   Vs   GPR Hoops 2nd-D2 1 
11/08/18 13:10 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 6  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Shellharbour White 14-1 1 
11/08/18 13:20 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Port Kembla 10 White   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
11/08/18 13:40 Webb Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Lakeside 11 Black   Vs   Figtree 11 Blue  
11/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 1  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   South Coast United Red M2 9 
11/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 2  Figtree FC 1st-D2   Vs   GPR Hoops 1st-D2 6 
12/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 2  Figtree 15-3   Vs   University 15-3 2 
12/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 2  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Kiama 18-2 0 
12/08/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Shellharbour 16W-2 1 
12/08/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 1  Figtree Red 17-2   Vs   Thirroul 18-2 2 
12/08/18 10:00 St James Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Coledale 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 1 
12/08/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 0  Figtree 16-3   Vs   Albion Park 16-3 2 
12/08/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1)   Figtree 12G-1   BYE  
12/08/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 3  Figtree W5   Vs   Jamberoo W5 4 
12/08/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1)   Figtree 15W-1   BYE  
18/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 White   Vs   Bulli 10 White  
18/08/18 08:20 St James Park 1B  (WIN Network 10&11 Girls Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Maroon   Vs   Figtree 10 Purple  
18/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 White   Vs   Bulli 11 Blue  
18/08/18 08:20 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Blue   Vs   Albion Park 11 Blue  
18/08/18 08:30 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1  Shellharbour 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 8 
18/08/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 3) 1  Helensburgh 13-3   Vs   Figtree 13-3 0 
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Red   Vs   Unanderra 8 Olive  
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Silver   Vs   Unanderra 8 Aqua  
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Red   Vs   Figtree 6 Blue  
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 6 Green  
18/08/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 5  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Dapto 10 Red   Vs   Figtree 10 Orange  
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Green   Vs   Figtree 7 Blue  
18/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Red   Vs   Figtree 7 White  
18/08/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 3  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Albion Park 11 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 11 Amber  
18/08/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Balgownie 12-3   Vs   Figtree Red 12-3 0 
18/08/18 08:30 Terry Reserve 4  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Albion Park 12-3   Vs   Figtree Blue 12-3 1 
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Yellow   Vs   Coniston 8 Gold  
18/08/18 09:30 McKinnon Oval 2  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Coniston 8 Black   Vs   Figtree 8 White  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6A  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Orange   Vs   Figtree 6 Purple  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 6B  (WIN Network 6 MiniRoos)   Figtree 6 Silver   Vs   Figtree 6 White  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Figtree 10 Red   Vs   Kiama 10 Gold  
18/08/18 09:30 St James Park 1B  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Coledale 10 Blue   Vs   Figtree 10 Green  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Navy   Vs   Figtree 7 Aqua  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Jade   Vs   Figtree 7 Rose  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 1B  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Figtree 11 Aqua   Vs   Helensburgh 11 Black  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Amber   Vs   Balgownie 9 Green  
18/08/18 09:30 St James Park 2  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Coledale 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Aqua  
18/08/18 09:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 2  Figtree 12-1   Vs   Thirroul 12-1 0 
18/08/18 09:40 Ray Robinson Field 5  (WIN Network 11 Miniroos)   Fernhill 11 Blue   Vs   Figtree 11 Red  
18/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Shellharbour Blue 14-1 0 
18/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Blue   Vs   Balgownie 8 Gold  
18/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7A  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Yellow   Vs   Figtree 7 Purple  
18/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 7B  (WIN Network 7 MiniRoos)   Figtree 7 Orange   Vs   Figtree 7 Silver  
18/08/18 10:30 Bulli Park 1B  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Bulli 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 White  
18/08/18 10:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Figtree 9 Red   Vs   Shellharbour 9 Blue  
18/08/18 10:30 Terry Reserve 6  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Albion Park 9 Green   Vs   Figtree 9 Purple  
18/08/18 10:40 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 1  Figtree 14-2   Vs   Shellharbour 14-2 3 
18/08/18 10:40 Myimbarr Park 3  (WIN Network 10 Miniroos)   Shellharbour 10 Gold   Vs   Figtree 10 Aqua  
18/08/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Aqua   Vs   Balgownie 8 Blue  
18/08/18 11:30 Harry Graham Park 9  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Gold   Vs   Unanderra 8 Green  
18/08/18 11:30 Bulli Park 1  (WIN Network 9 Mini Roos (2))   Bulli 9 Red   Vs   Figtree 9 Green  
18/08/18 11:50 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Division 1) 0  Figtree 13-1   Vs   Port Kembla 13-1 6 
18/08/18 12:30 Harry Graham Park 8  (WIN Network 8 MiniRoos)   Figtree 8 Orange   Vs   Balgownie 8 Black  
18/08/18 13:00 King George V Oval 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 2  Kemblawarra Krocs M2   Vs   Figtree Fire M2 3 
18/08/18 13:00 Forfeit  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 0  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Kiama Quarriers M5 3 
18/08/18 13:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 Second Grade) 0  Albion Park Cows 2nd-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 2nd-D2 5 
18/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 7  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   South Coast United Blue M4 3 
18/08/18 15:00 Albion Oval  (RMB Lawyers Community League Division 2 First Grade) 8  Albion Park Cows 1st-D2   Vs   Figtree FC 1st-D2 0 
19/08/18 BYE BYE (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2)   Figtree 16W-2   BYE  
19/08/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (WIN Network Men's 16 Division 3) 3  Balgownie 16-3   Vs   Figtree 16-3 4 
19/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 5  Figtree 15-3   Vs   Lakeside 15-3 1 
19/08/18 08:30 Harry Graham Park 2  (WIN Network 12 Girls Division 1) 0  Figtree 12G-1   Vs   Russell Vale 12G-1 3 
19/08/18 08:30 Ocean Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Woonona 17-2   Vs   Figtree Red 17-2 0 
19/08/18 08:30 Thomas Gibson Park 1  (WIN Network 15 Women's Division 1) 14  Thirroul Blue 15W-1   Vs   Figtree 15W-1 0 
19/08/18 10:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 5  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Thirroul 18-2 1 
19/08/18 11:30 Thomas Gibson Park 2  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Thirroul 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 0 
25/08/18 08:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 1  Figtree 14-1   Vs   Shellharbour Blue 14-1 2 
25/08/18 08:30 Rex Jackson Park 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 2) 2  Helensburgh 14-2   Vs   Figtree 14-2 0 
25/08/18 08:30 Lakelands Oval 2  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 1  Kiama 12-3   Vs   Figtree Blue 12-3 3 
25/08/18 08:30 Towradgi Park 1  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 3  Figtree 12-1   Vs   Bulli 12-1 1 
25/08/18 10:30 Ray Robinson Field 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 1  Balgownie 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 0 
25/08/18 13:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 3  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Shellharbour Uni Rhinos M5 0 
25/08/18 15:00 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 2) 0  Figtree Fire M2   Vs   Northern FC M2 2 
25/08/18 15:00 Rex Jackson Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 1  Burgh Hogs M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 1 
26/08/18 08:30 Keith Bond Oval  (The Builders Club Womens Division 5) 0  Figtree W5   Vs   Oak Flats Falcons W5 1 
26/08/18 08:30 Morley Park 2  (WIN Network 15 Division 3) 1  Figtree 15-3   Vs   University 15-3 2 
26/08/18 09:00 Terry Reserve 4  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Shellharbour 17-2 3 
26/08/18 10:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 1  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Bulli 16W-2 3 
26/08/18 10:30 Darcy Wentworth Park 1  (WIN Network 13 Girls Division 1) 1  Thirroul 13G-1   Vs   Figtree 13G-1 0 
01/09/18
(Preliminary)
08:30 Judy Masters Oval 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 2  Figtree 14-3   Vs   Dapto 14-3 0 
01/09/18 08:30 Judy Masters Oval 1  (WIN Network 14 Division 1) 0  Figtree 14-1   Vs   University 14-1 1 
01/09/18 12:15 Ocean Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 1  Figtree Blaze M5   Vs   Albion Park SC M5 0 
01/09/18 12:15 Macedonia Park 2  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 6  Figtree Titans M4   Vs   Coniston Dribblers M4 3 
02/09/18 08:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   South Coast United 18-2 1 
02/09/18
(Preliminary)
10:30 Kiama Sporting Complex 3  (WIN Network 16 Women's Division 2) 0  Figtree 16W-2   Vs   Thirroul 16W-2 1 
07/09/18 18:00 Myimbarr Park 1  (WIN Network Men's 17/18 Division 2) 3  Figtree Blue 18-2   Vs   Shellharbour 17-2 0 
08/09/18
(Grand Final)
10:15 Myimbarr Park 4  (WIN Network 12 Division 3) 6  Figtree Blue 12-3   Vs   Albion Park 12-3 5 
08/09/18
(Preliminary)
12:15 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 4) 4  Fernhill IFS M4   Vs   Figtree Titans M4 0 
08/09/18
(Grand Final)
13:00 Myimbarr Park 2  (WIN Network 14 Division 3) 3  Balgownie 14-3   Vs   Figtree 14-3 1 
08/09/18
(Grand Final)
13:30 Myimbarr Park 4  (WIN Network 12 Division 1) 1  Figtree 12-1   Vs   Bulli 12-1 2 
08/09/18
(Preliminary)
14:30 Harry Graham Park 1  (RMB Lawyers Community League Masters Division 5) 5  Woonona Red M5   Vs   Figtree Blaze M5 2 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football South Coast and
sportstg.com