Club Fixture for Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/18 09:00 HAROLD READ PARK- Wentworthville Mod  (A1 2018 Under 6's Yellow North)   Wentworthville United (1) Under 6 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6 Yellow North  
07/04/18 09:00 ALLAN ROBERTSON RESERVE-PCYC  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  PCYC Western Sydney (2) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North 0 
07/04/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North) 0  Hills District (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
07/04/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL (1) Hills Dist  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 0  Hills District (4) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 0 
07/04/18 BYE BYE (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   BYE  
07/04/18 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 20  Rouse Hill (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 26 
07/04/18 09:50 OLLIE WEBB RESERVE-Parra City Titans  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 28  Parramatta City Titans (3) Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 30 
14/04/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 6 Blue North 0 
14/04/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North) 0  Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Wentworthville United (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
14/04/18 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North  
14/04/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 18  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill (1) Under 8 Yellow 26 
14/04/18 10:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 26  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Seven Hills (2) Under 10 Division 4 38 
14/04/18 11:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 0  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville United (3) Under 11 Division 4 0 
28/04/18 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Rouse Hill (3) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North 0 
28/04/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Rouse Hill (2) Under 7 Blue North  
28/04/18 09:50 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North)   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (1) Under 7 Yellow North  
28/04/18 10:40 ADAMS PARK- Canley Vale  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 28  Canley Vale Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 20 
28/04/18 10:40 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 36  Seven Hills Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 16 
28/04/18 10:50 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 26  All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 22 
05/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 48  Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Winston Hills (2) Under 6 Blue North 44 
05/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 16  Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill Under 7 Blue North 68 
05/05/18 09:50 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North) 0  Rouse Hill (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
05/05/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 12  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Guildford (1) Under 8 Yellow 26 
05/05/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 20  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 10 Division 4 44 
05/05/18 11:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 4  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Guildford (2) Under 11 Division 3 42 
12/05/18 09:00 CORNUCOPIA RESERVE - Glenwood  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Kellyville Rouse Hill (2) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North  
12/05/18 09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North) 0  Winston Hills Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
12/05/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Seven Hills Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North  
12/05/18 BYE BYE (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4)   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   BYE  
12/05/18 10:00 RINGROSE PARK- Wentworthville  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 30  Wentworthville United (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 32 
12/05/18 11:30 ADAMS PARK- Canley Vale  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 44  Canley Heights (2) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 8 
19/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Seven Hills Under 6 Blue North 0 
19/05/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL (1) Hills Dist  (A1 2018 Under 7's Yellow North) 0  Hills District (2) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
19/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Rouse Hill (3) Under 7 Blue North 0 
19/05/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 14  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Winston Hills Under 8 Yellow 32 
19/05/18 11:30 McCREDIE PARK- Guildford  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 42  Guildford (2) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 16 
19/05/18 13:10 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 26  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 11 Division 4 38 
26/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Rouse Hill (3) Under 6 Blue North 0 
26/05/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Hills District (3) Under 7 Blue North 0 
26/05/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Hills District (2) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
26/05/18 10:00 RINGROSE PARK- Wentworthville  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 32  Wentworthville United (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 14 
26/05/18 10:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 18  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville United (3) Under 10 Division 4 40 
26/05/18 11:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 36  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Parramatta City Titans (3) Under 11 Division 4 18 
02/06/18 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Rouse Hill (2) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North  
02/06/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North 0 
02/06/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 20  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Winston Hills Under 8 Yellow 50 
02/06/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 22  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Hills District (4) Under 10 Division 4 50 
02/06/18 11:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 30  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville United (3) Under 11 Division 4 34 
16/06/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Seven Hills Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North  
16/06/18 09:30 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Winston Hills (2) Under 6 Blue North 0 
16/06/18 09:50 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 40  Seven Hills (2) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 22 
16/06/18 09:50 MERRYLANDS OVAL- Merrylands  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 36  Merrylands Rams Under 8 Red   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 36 
16/06/18 10:20 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 7 Blue North 0 
16/06/18 10:40 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 44  All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 22 
23/06/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL (1) Hills Dist  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Hills District (3) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North 0 
23/06/18 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North) 0  All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North 0 
23/06/18 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Rouse Hill (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North  
23/06/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 34  Hills District (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 28 
23/06/18 10:40 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 10  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Canley Heights (2) Under 10 Division 4 40 
23/06/18 11:30 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 42  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Marconi Mustangs Under 11 Division 4 18 
30/06/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Hills District (2) Under 7 Yellow North  
30/06/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill (2) Under 6 Blue North  
30/06/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Rouse Hill (3) Under 7 Blue North  
30/06/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 24  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Parramatta City Titans Under 8 Red 36 
30/06/18 12:20 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 20  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 10 Division 4 34 
30/06/18 14:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 16  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 11 Division 4 40 
07/07/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville United (5) Under 6 Blue South  
07/07/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Seven Hills Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North  
07/07/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 36  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Seven Hills Under 8 Yellow 18 
07/07/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 40  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Canley Vale Under 10 Division 4 34 
07/07/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 38  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Rouse Hill (4) Under 11 Division 4 38 
07/07/18 10:40 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Rouse Hill (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North  
21/07/18 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   All Saints Toongabbie (1) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North  
21/07/18 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Hills District (3) Under 7 Blue North  
21/07/18 09:40 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 38  Rouse Hill (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 18 
21/07/18 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Rouse Hill (3) Under 7 Blue North  
21/07/18 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 8  Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville United (3) Under 10 Division 4 42 
21/07/18 11:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 0  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Parramatta Junior Eel's Under 11 Division 4 0 
28/07/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Seven Hills Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North  
28/07/18 09:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Hills District (3) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North  
28/07/18 09:40 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 6  Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill (1) Under 8 Yellow 42 
28/07/18 09:50 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Hills District (2) Under 7 Yellow North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North  
28/07/18 10:40 RICHIE BENAUD OVAL-Parra Jnr Eels  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 36  Guildford (2) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 12 
28/07/18 10:40 OLLIE WEBB RESERVE-Parra City Titans  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 24  Parramatta City Titans (3) Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 24 
04/08/18 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 7 Yellow North  
04/08/18 09:00 NEW ERA STADIUM 2- Cabramatta  (A5 2018 Under 8's Yellow) 26  Cabramatta (2) Under 8 Yellow   Vs   Lalor Park Under 8 Yellow 44 
04/08/18 09:50 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A1 2018 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville United (4) Under 6 Blue North  
04/08/18 10:40 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (B2 2018 Under 10's Division 4) 48  Hills District (4) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10 Division 4 16 
04/08/18 11:30 HAROLD READ PARK- Wentworthville Mod  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 18  Wentworthville United (3) Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 26 
11/08/18
(Elimination Final)
09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 34  Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville United (3) Under 11 Division 4 18 
18/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B6 2018 Under 11's Division 4) 48  Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 11 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 11 Division 4 22 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Parramatta JRL and
sportstg.com