Club Fixture for Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
22/04/17 09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 20  Winston Hills (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North 32 
22/04/17 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 40  All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North 24 
22/04/17 09:50 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 34  Rouse Hill (3) Under 10's Division 3   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 32 
23/04/17 11:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 0  Hills District (2) Under 17 Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 0 
23/04/17 13:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 24  Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   Vs   Wentworthville A Grade Division 1 22 
29/04/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (1) Under 6 Blue North  
29/04/17 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Kellyville Rouse Hill (2) Under 7's Blue North  
29/04/17 11:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 34  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Blacktown Pcyc Under 10 Division 3 42 
30/04/17 11:00 ALLAN ROBERTSON RESERVE-PCYC  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 6  Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Mounties Under 17's Division 1 56 
30/04/17 14:45 CRESTWOOD OVAL (1) Hills Dist  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 26  Hills District A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 30 
06/05/17 09:00 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Kellyville Rouse Hill Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North  
06/05/17 09:50 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Hills District (3) Under 7 Blue North  
06/05/17 10:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL(2)- Hills District  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 44  Hills District (3) Under 10 Division 3   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 10 
07/05/17 11:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 42  Wentworthville (2) Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 4 
07/05/17 13:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 26  Maulers United A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 42 
13/05/17 09:00 ALLAN ROBERTSON RESERVE-PCYC  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Seven Hills Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North  
13/05/17 09:50 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 12  Rouse Hill (3) Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North 48 
13/05/17 11:50 OLLIE WEBB RESERVE-Parra City Titans  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 50  Parramatta City Titans (2) Under 10's Division 3   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 20 
14/05/17 11:00 FAIRFIELD OVAL- Fairfield United  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 0  Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie Under 17 Division 2 34 
14/05/17 14:45 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 0  Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   Vs   Rouse Hill A Grade Division 1 0 
20/05/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 32  Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Blacktown Pcyc Under 6 Blue North 44 
20/05/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 28  Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville (2) Under 7's Blue North 44 
20/05/17 10:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 12  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Canley Heights Under 10 Division 3 50 
21/05/17 11:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 30  Guildford Under 17 Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 18 
21/05/17 13:30 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 0  Seven Hills A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 60 
27/05/17 09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Winston Hills (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North 0 
27/05/17 09:00 OLLIE WEBB RESERVE-Parra City Titans  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 0  Parramatta Junior Eel's (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North 0 
27/05/17 11:40 MT PRITCHARD OVAL- Mounties  (B1 2017 Under 10's Division 3 Tier A) 40  Marconi Mustangs Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 28 
28/05/17 11:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 20  Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Rouse Hill Under 17's Division 2 22 
28/05/17 13:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 28  Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie A Grade Division 1 14 
03/06/17 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   All Saints Toongabbie (1) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North  
03/06/17 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 20  Rouse Hill (4) Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 32 
03/06/17 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Kellyville Rouse Hill (2) Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North  
04/06/17 11:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 12  Rouse Hill Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 14 
04/06/17 15:00 MERRYLANDS OVAL- Merrylands  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 32  Merrylands Rams A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 26 
17/06/17 09:00 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Winston Hills (2) Under 6's Blue North 0 
17/06/17 09:00 HAROLD READ PARK- Wentworthville Mod  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 40  Wentworthville (3) Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 16 
17/06/17 09:50 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Hills District (3) Under 7 Blue North  
17/06/17 16:10 DARLING STREET PARK- Greystanes  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 18  Greystanes A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 48 
18/06/17 11:00 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 16  Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Cabramatta Under 17 Division 2 44 
24/06/17 BYE BYE (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   BYE  
24/06/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville (4) Under 6's Blue North  
24/06/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville (5) Under 6's Blue South  
24/06/17 09:50 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 38  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 10 Division 4 16 
24/06/17 14:20 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (Try Time Senior) 16  Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS   Vs   Hills District JRLFC And Touch Association Inc TTS 24 
25/06/17 11:00 CRESTWOOD OVAL (1) Hills Dist  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 14  Rouse Hill Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 20 
25/06/17 12:15 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 18  Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   Vs   Maulers United A Grade Division 1 74 
01/07/17 09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Winston Hills (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North 0 
01/07/17 09:00 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   Kellyville Rouse Hill (1) Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North  
01/07/17 09:50 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   All Saints Toongabbie (1) Under 6 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North  
01/07/17 10:00 MARCONI PARK  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 38  Marconi Mustangs Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 34 
01/07/17 15:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (Try Time Senior) 26  All Saints Toongabbie Tigers JRLFC Inc TTS   Vs   Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS 4 
02/07/17 11:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 48  Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 17 Division 2 10 
02/07/17 13:30 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 54  Merrylands Rams A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 24 
15/07/17 09:00 MONTY BENNET RESERVE-Wentworthville  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Wentworthville (5) Under 6's Blue South   Vs   Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North  
15/07/17 09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 0  Winston Hills (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North 0 
15/07/17 09:00 RICHIE BENAUD OVAL-Parra Jnr Eels  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 56  Parramatta Junior Eel's (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North 60 
15/07/17 10:40 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 22  All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 32 
15/07/17 16:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (Try Time Senior) 6  Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS   Vs   Canley Vale JRLFC Incorporated TTS 22 
16/07/17 11:00 DARLING STREET PARK- Greystanes  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2) 50  Guildford Under 17 Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2 10 
16/07/17 13:30 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 48  All Saints Toongabbie A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 32 
22/07/17 09:00 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North) 56  Lalor Park (1) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North 48 
22/07/17 10:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 32  Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville (2) Under 7's Blue North 24 
22/07/17 11:40 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 30  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Rouse Hill (4) Under 10's Division 4 16 
22/07/17 16:10 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (Try Time Senior) 28  Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS   Vs   Mounties TTS 4 
23/07/17 12:15 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2)   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie Under 17 Division 2  
23/07/17 15:45 CAVANAGH RESERVE- Lalor Park  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A)   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   Vs   Wentworthville A Grade Division 1  
29/07/17 01:00 MT PRITCHARD OVAL- Mounties  (Try Time Senior) 4  Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS   Vs   Hills District JRLFC And Touch Association Inc TTS 50 
29/07/17 09:00 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Wentworthville (5) Under 6's Blue South  
29/07/17 09:00 WRIGHTS ROAD- Rouse Hill  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North) 40  Rouse Hill (3) Under 7's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North 44 
29/07/17 11:30 INTERNATIONAL OVAL- Seven Hills  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 26  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Wentworthville (3) Under 10's Division 4 30 
30/07/17 11:00 DARLING STREET PARK- Greystanes  (E1 2017 Under 17's Division 2)   Blacktown Pcyc Under 17 Division 2   Vs   Lalor Park Under 17's Division 2  
30/07/17 BYE BYE (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A)   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1   BYE  
05/08/17 BYE BYE (Try Time Senior)   Lalor Park JRLFC Incorporated TTS   BYE  
05/08/17 09:00 KELLYVILLE PARK- Kellyville  (F8 2017 Under 6's Blue North)   Kellyville Rouse Hill Under 6's Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park (2) Under 6's Blue North  
05/08/17 09:00 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (G3 2016 Under 7's Blue North)   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 7 Blue North   Vs   Lalor Park Under 7's Blue North  
05/08/17 10:40 CARRAWOOD PARK- Fairfield Pats  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 28  Fairfield Patrician Brothers Under 10 Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 24 
06/08/17 14:45 FAIRFIELD OVAL- Fairfield United  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 42  Maulers United A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 26 
12/08/17
(Qualifying Final)
09:50 C.V. KELLY PARK- All Saints Toongabbie  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 40  Marconi Mustangs Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 24 
13/08/17 14:45 NEW ERA STADIUM - Cabramatta  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 30  Merrylands Rams A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 34 
19/08/17
(Semi Final 1)
09:00 ADAMS PARK- Canley Vale  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 44  Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4   Vs   All Saints Toongabbie (2) Under 10 Division 4 22 
20/08/17
(Elimination Final)
13:30 MERRYLANDS OVAL- Merrylands  (E6 2017 A Grade Division 1 Tier A) 44  All Saints Toongabbie A Grade Division 1   Vs   Lalor Park A Grade Division 1 0 
26/08/17
(Preliminary)
09:00 TORRY BURN RESERVE- Wintson Hills  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 30  Marconi Mustangs Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 36 
02/09/17
(Grand Final)
09:00 NEW ERA STADIUM - Cabramatta  (A9 2017 Under 10's Division 4) 32  Wentworthville (3) Under 10's Division 4   Vs   Lalor Park Under 10's Division 4 28 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Parramatta JRL and
sportstg.com