Club Fixture for North Sunshine Eagles SC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
22/04/18 15:15 Eltham North Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
29/04/18 15:15 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
13/05/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Fawkner SC Blue  
20/05/18 14:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 2  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Preston Lions FC Red   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
27/05/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC U18  
03/06/18 16:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
10/06/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs    
17/06/18 16:00 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Fawkner SC T   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
24/06/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
01/07/18 13:00 Eltham North St Helena Secondary College (S)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Eltham Redbacks FC Red   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
15/07/18 15:00 Quarries Park  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
22/07/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Eltham Redbacks FC Blue  
29/07/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
05/08/18 14:30 CB Smith Reserve - Pitch 2 (B)  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Fawkner SC Blue   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/08/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC Red  
26/08/18 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   Altona City SC U18   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/09/18 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (COPY sportsmart boys north west 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
23/03/19 13:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves) 0  Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC 0 
23/03/19 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West) 0  Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC 2 
30/03/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
30/03/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
06/04/19 12:45 Yallambie Park Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Banyule City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
06/04/19 15:00 Yallambie Park Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Banyule City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
07/04/19 09:00 Galvin Park - Pitch 3  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Werribee City FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 09:00 Castley Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Sunshine Heights Junior SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 10:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 9 (U8/U9)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
07/04/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Albion Rovers FC  
07/04/19 11:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (SSF U7)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 12:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 12:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Albion Rovers FC  
07/04/19 14:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Williamstown SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/04/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Mill Park SC  
13/04/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
13/04/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC  
14/04/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Westvale SC  
14/04/19 09:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/04/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook FC  
14/04/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
14/04/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
14/04/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
14/04/19 11:00 Princes Park Oval #1  (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/04/19 12:30 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Keilor Park SC Hawks   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/04/19 12:45 Langama Park - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Sunbury United FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/04/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
14/04/19 13:30 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Moonee Valley Knights FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
27/04/19 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
27/04/19 15:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
28/04/19 09:00 Delahey Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Taylors Lakes FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 09:00 Delahey Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Taylors Lakes FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 10:00 MacPherson Park - MiniRoos  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Melton Phoenix FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 10:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Moonee Valley Knights FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
28/04/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Hoppers Crossing SC  
28/04/19 12:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
28/04/19 BYE BYE (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   BYE  
28/04/19 15:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/04/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Old Melburnians SC  
04/05/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC  
04/05/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Preston Lions FC  
11/05/19 12:30 Quarries Park  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
11/05/19 15:00 Quarries Park  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   FC Clifton Hill   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
12/05/19 09:00 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   West Point SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
12/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Tullamarine FC  
12/05/19 BYE BYE (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   BYE  
12/05/19 10:10 Kim Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 10:10 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Albion Rovers FC  
12/05/19 13:15 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 15:00 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
12/05/19 15:00 Alma Park East  (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/05/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Whittlesea United SC  
18/05/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Whittlesea United SC  
19/05/19 09:00 Ardeer Reserve - Oreana Park  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Westgate FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
19/05/19 09:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
19/05/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
19/05/19 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
19/05/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
19/05/19 12:15 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
19/05/19 13:00 HA Smith Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 1)   Old Scotch SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/05/19 13:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC Blue  
19/05/19 15:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 1 [Hoppers Crossing]  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Hoppers Crossing SC Red   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
25/05/19 13:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Yarraville FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
25/05/19 15:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Yarraville FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Wolves SC  
26/05/19 09:00 MacPherson Park  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Melton Phoenix FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 09:00 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 9 (U8/U9)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Werribee City FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 10:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Point Cook FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 10:00 Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U11)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Gisborne Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 11:00 Green Gully Reserve - SSF 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Green Gully SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 11:45 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Brimbank Stallions FC Red   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 12:15 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Satellite City United SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
26/05/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
26/05/19 13:00 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Williamstown SC  
26/05/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   South Yarra SC  
01/06/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
01/06/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook FC  
02/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
02/06/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook FC  
02/06/19 10:30 Melrose Drive Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Tullamarine FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/06/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
02/06/19 11:15 Tom Roberts Reserve - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   West Point SC Victory   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/06/19 12:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Hornets SC Blue  
02/06/19 13:00 Princes Park Oval #2  (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/06/19 15:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 4 (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Keilor Park SC Eagles   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
02/06/19 15:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Altona City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 BYE BYE (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   BYE  
09/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
09/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
09/06/19 09:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 10:00 Kurunjang Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Satellite City United SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 10:00 Paisley Park - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Altona Magic SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 11:00 Green Gully Reserve - SSF 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Green Gully SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 11:30 MacPherson Park - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Melton Phoenix FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 12:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Williamstown SC  
09/06/19 15:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
09/06/19 15:15 Findon Reserve - Pitch 1  (Metropolitan League 1)   Mill Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
15/06/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
15/06/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Essendon Royals SC  
16/06/19 09:00 Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U9) 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Gisborne Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
16/06/19 09:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Balmoral FC  
16/06/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melbourne Knights FC  
16/06/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
16/06/19 11:30 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Westvale SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/06/19 11:45 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Junior  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
16/06/19 12:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
16/06/19 13:00 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
16/06/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues  
22/06/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
22/06/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
23/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Williamstown SC  
23/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
23/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Werribee City FC  
23/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
23/06/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
23/06/19 11:00 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Albion Rovers FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
23/06/19 11:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook SC  
23/06/19 12:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
23/06/19 12:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
23/06/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Williamstown SC  
23/06/19 13:45 Robert Menzies Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   Old Melburnians SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
29/06/19 16:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Altona City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
29/06/19 18:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Altona City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 09:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Yarraville FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 09:00 Churchill Reserve - Pitch 3  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   St Albans Saints SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 09:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Truganina Soccer Club Inc   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 10:00 MacPherson Park  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melton Phoenix FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 10:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Truganina Soccer Club Inc   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 10:30 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
30/06/19 10:45 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
30/06/19 11:30 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1 (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 12:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunbury United FC  
30/06/19 13:00 Kim Reserve - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Altona City SC Maroon   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
30/06/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   St Kilda Soccer Club  
06/07/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Banyule City SC  
06/07/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Banyule City SC  
13/07/19 13:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
13/07/19 15:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
14/07/19 09:00 Club Italia Sporting Club - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Brimbank Stallions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
14/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Taylors Lakes FC  
14/07/19 10:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/07/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Moonee Valley Knights FC  
14/07/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/07/19 12:15 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC Blue  
14/07/19 13:00 Keilor Lodge Reserve - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Sydenham Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
14/07/19 13:45 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
14/07/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Old Scotch SC  
20/07/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
20/07/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
21/07/19 09:00 McKechnie Reserve - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Westvale SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
21/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
21/07/19 10:00 Dixon Field Reserve - Junior  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Gisborne Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 BYE BYE (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   BYE  
21/07/19 11:15 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 1  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Albion Rovers FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 11:15 Melrose Drive Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Tullamarine FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 12:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC Maroon  
21/07/19 12:00 Grange Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) [Hoppers Crossing]  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Hoppers Crossing SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 14:45 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Williamstown SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
21/07/19 15:00 Fawkner Park South Pavilion - Pitch 1 (Soccer 1)  (Metropolitan League 1)   South Yarra SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
28/07/19 09:00 Saltwater Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Point Cook FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 09:30 Grange Reserve - Pitch 3 (S) [Hoppers Crossing]  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Hoppers Crossing SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 10:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 10:00 Springside Recreational Reserve - Junior (S)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 10:00 Dixon Field Reserve - SSF (U9) 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Gisborne Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 11:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Barnstoneworth United Junior FC (VIC)  
28/07/19 12:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Yarraville FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 12:30 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
28/07/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Hoppers Crossing SC Red  
28/07/19 13:00 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Altona City SC  
28/07/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melbourne University Soccer Club Rangers  
28/07/19 15:00 B.T. Connor Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Preston Lions FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
03/08/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
03/08/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   FC Clifton Hill  
04/08/19 09:00 Keilor Park Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Keilor Park SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
04/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   West Point SC  
04/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Werribee City FC  
04/08/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Gisborne Soccer Club  
04/08/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC  
04/08/19 11:00 Brookside Recreation Reserve - Pitch 2 (SSF U7)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
04/08/19 12:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Brimbank Stallions FC Red  
04/08/19 12:30 Langama Park - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Sunbury United FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
04/08/19 13:00 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Westside Strikers Caroline Springs FC  
04/08/19 13:15 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sunshine Heights Junior SC  
04/08/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Mill Park SC  
18/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Westgate FC  
18/08/19 09:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook FC  
18/08/19 10:00 Fairbairn Park - SSF  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Moonee Valley Knights FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 11:00 Arndell Park Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Truganina Soccer Club Inc   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 11:00 Princes Park Oval #1  (Metropolitan League 1)   Melbourne University Soccer Club Blues   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 11:00 Saltwater Reserve - SSF1 (U11)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Point Cook FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 11:45 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   West Point SC Victory  
18/08/19 12:40 Cairnlea Park - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Albion Rovers FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
18/08/19 13:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC Eagles  
18/08/19 15:00 Fairbairn Park - Pitch 9  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Moonee Valley Knights FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/08/19 18:10 Epping Soccer Stadium  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Whittlesea United SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
19/08/19 20:30 Epping Soccer Stadium  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Whittlesea United SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
24/08/19 12:45 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
24/08/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Yarraville FC  
25/08/19 09:00 Green Gully Reserve 4  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   Keilor Wolves SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
25/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Green Gully SC  
25/08/19 09:00 Delahey Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   Taylors Lakes FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
25/08/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Spring Hills FC  
25/08/19 10:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Green Gully SC  
25/08/19 11:00 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Point Cook FC  
25/08/19 11:15 JT Gray Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   Williamstown SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
25/08/19 12:15 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Keilor Park SC Hawks  
25/08/19 13:00 Larissa Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Caroline Springs George Cross FC  
25/08/19 13:45 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Melton Phoenix FC  
25/08/19 15:00 Larissa Reserve  (Metropolitan League 1)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Old Melburnians SC  
01/09/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 8 Joeys Yellow)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Tullamarine FC  
01/09/19 09:00 Langama Park - Pitch 3  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Wallabies Yellow)   Sunbury United FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 09:00 Lloyd Reserve  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 7 Joeys Red)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Truganina Soccer Club Inc  
01/09/19 10:00 Balmoral Park - Junior  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 9 Joeys Red)   Balmoral FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 10:30 Lloyd Reserve  (Sportsmart Boys' West 13A)   North Sunshine Eagles SC   Vs   Sydenham Park SC  
01/09/19 11:00 McIvor Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 12 Wallabies Red)   Yarraville FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 11:30 Kim Reserve - Pitch 2  (Sportsmart Boys' West 15B)   Altona City SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 11:30 Dobson Reserve - SSF 1 (U11)  (ALDI Boys' Sunday West 10 Wallabies Yellow)   Melbourne Knights FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 12:30 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 3  (Sportsmart Boys' West 16A)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 14:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 15:00 Alma Park East  (Metropolitan League 1)   St Kilda Soccer Club   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 15:45 Springside Recreational Reserve (S)  (Sportsmart Boys' West 18A)   Spring Hills FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
01/09/19 16:00 City Vista Recreation Reserve - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Caroline Springs George Cross FC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/09/19 12:45 Ormond Park - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West Reserves)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  
07/09/19 15:00 Ormond Park - Pitch 1  (Men's State League 1 North-West)   Essendon Royals SC   Vs   North Sunshine Eagles SC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the FFV - Metropolitan and
sportstg.com