Club Fixture for Mullumbimby Brunswick Valley FC

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
04/03/18 14:30 JSF  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Casino 1 
04/03/18 14:30 SkHd1  (ANZAC Cup Open A) 2  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 3 
04/03/18 16:30 NBO  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Lismore Workers 0 
04/03/18 16:30 JSF  (Callan McMillan B Division) 12  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 1 
09/03/18 18:00 BB1  (Callan McMillan A Division) 3  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 5 
09/03/18 19:00 W'burn1  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 0  Woodburn   Vs   MBVFC 9 
09/03/18 20:00 BB1  (ANZAC Cup Open A) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Italo Stars 0 
11/03/18 14:30 E2  (Callan McMillan B Division) 5  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 0 
11/03/18 16:30 E2  (Callan McMillan A Division) 1  Italo Stars   Vs   MBVFC 11 
16/03/18 18:30 E2  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 0  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 8 
18/03/18 12:30 BB1  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 3  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 4 
18/03/18 14:30 T1  (Callan McMillan A Division) 6  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 2 
18/03/18 14:30 Dun1  (Callan McMillan B Division) 4  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 2 
18/03/18 16:30 T1  (ANZAC Cup Open A) 2  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
23/03/18 Forfeit  (Callan McMillan A Division) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 0 
23/03/18 18:30 Cancelled  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 0  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
25/03/18 12:30 T1  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 1  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 2 
25/03/18 BYE BYE (Callan McMillan A Division)   MBVFC   BYE  
25/03/18 16:30 NBO  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 8  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 2 
03/04/18 18:30 Sth Lis  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 2  South Lismore   Vs   MBVFC 6 
07/04/18 09:00 SkHd1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 5  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
07/04/18 09:00 Rec 12  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3  Workers   Vs   MBVFC 4 
07/04/18 10:00 SkHd1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 3  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 7 
07/04/18 11:00 W'burn1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  Woodburn   Vs   MBVFC 5 
07/04/18 11:30 CP 2  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 6  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
07/04/18 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division Five) 0  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 4 
07/04/18 13:00 W'burn1  (Mens Division Three) 1  Woodburn   Vs   MBVFC 5 
07/04/18 13:00 Stars1  (Mens Division One) 1  Italo Stars   Vs   MBVFC 1 
08/04/18 12:30 Cas1  (Womens Division Five) 2  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 1 
08/04/18 15:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16) 6  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 6 
14/04/18 10:00 Cas1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 3 
14/04/18 10:30 WP2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 2  G'bah Tornadoes   Vs   MBVFC 4 
14/04/18 11:00 Rec 12  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2  Workers   Vs   MBVFC 1 
14/04/18 11:30 TEB 1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 10  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 0 
14/04/18 11:30 Cas1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 4 
14/04/18 13:00 Saunders 3  (Mens Division Seven) 5  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 1 
14/04/18 13:00 E2  (Mens Division One) 0  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 2 
14/04/18 15:00 Cas6  (Mens Division Five) 1  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 0 
14/04/18 15:00 TEB 1  (Mens Division Three) 1  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 6 
15/04/18 BYE BYE (Womens Division Five)   MBVFC   BYE  
15/04/18 11:30 CP 1  (Girls Grade 16) 7  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
15/04/18 12:30 BB1  (Womens Division Three) 3  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
21/04/18
(Semi Final 2)
10:15 Croz  (ANZAC Cup Grade 16) 16  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
21/04/18 12:00 Croz  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 2 
22/04/18 14:45 Croz  (Callan McMillan A Division) 11  Lismore Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
28/04/18 10:00 NBO  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Casino United 3 
29/04/18 11:00 NBO  (Girls Grade 16) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
29/04/18 12:30 NBO  (Womens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Nimbin Headers 1 
01/05/18 19:00 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 3 
04/05/18 18:30 Uki  (Girls Grade 16) 5  Uki   Vs   MBVFC 2 
04/05/18 19:30 Mull1  (Mens Division Seven) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Nimbin Headers 0 
04/05/18 20:00 Uki  (Womens Division Five) 4  Uki Pythons   Vs   MBVFC 2 
05/05/18 BYE BYE (Grade 14 Div. 1)   MBVFC   BYE  
05/05/18 09:00 E2  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 1 
05/05/18 10:20 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 2 
05/05/18 11:30 BB1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
05/05/18 11:30 E2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 4 
05/05/18 13:00 WP2  (Mens Division Three) 1  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 4 
05/05/18 BYE BYE (Mens Division One)   MBVFC   BYE  
05/05/18 15:00 WP2  (Mens Division Five) 1  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 2 
06/05/18 12:30 E2  (Womens Division Three) 4  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 1 
11/05/18 18:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 2 
11/05/18 19:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 2 
12/05/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 1 
12/05/18 10:20 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 0 
12/05/18 11:30 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 0 
12/05/18 11:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Makos 7 
12/05/18 13:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Seven) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 4 
12/05/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 1 
12/05/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 5 
12/05/18 15:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 1 
13/05/18 11:00 Bang2  (Girls Grade 16) 2  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 1 
13/05/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 8 
18/05/18 18:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 6 
19/05/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 7 
19/05/18 10:20 Mull2  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 9 
19/05/18 10:20 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
19/05/18 11:20 KyH1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 1  Kyogle   Vs   MBVFC 7 
19/05/18 11:30 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
19/05/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Seven) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 0 
19/05/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Five) 8  MBVFC   Vs   Uki 1 
19/05/18 17:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
20/05/18 09:30 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Whalers 1 
20/05/18 11:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
20/05/18 11:30 Cas6  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  Casino United   Vs   MBVFC 2 
20/05/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 3 
20/05/18 14:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 0 
22/05/18 18:00 Eur  (Mens Division Seven) 4  Eureka   Vs   MBVFC 2 
22/05/18 20:00 Eur  (Mens Division Five) 3  Eureka   Vs   MBVFC 2 
25/05/18 18:00 BB1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 5  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
25/05/18 18:00 JSF  (Womens Division Five) 4  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 0 
25/05/18 19:00 Potts1  (Womens Division Three) 1  Pottsville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
26/05/18 10:00 Bang2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 1 
26/05/18 10:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 2 
26/05/18 11:20 Bang2  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 11 
26/05/18 13:00 JSF  (Mens Division Seven) 2  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 0 
26/05/18 15:00 BB2  (Mens Division One) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
26/05/18 15:00 Potts1  (Mens Division Five) 0  Pottsville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
26/05/18 17:00 Potts1  (Mens Division Three) 1  Pottsville   Vs   MBVFC 5 
27/05/18 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16) 2  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 0 
27/05/18 12:30 Saunders 1  (Womens Division Five) 2  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 0 
29/05/18 18:15 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 2 
29/05/18 20:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Italo Stars 5 
01/06/18 18:00 BB1  (Girls Grade 16) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
01/06/18 18:00 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Italo Stars 3 
01/06/18 18:30 T1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
02/06/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 0 
02/06/18 10:00 Mull2  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 1 
02/06/18 10:20 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 1 
02/06/18 11:15 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
02/06/18 11:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 5 
02/06/18 13:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Seven) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 1 
02/06/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 0 
02/06/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Italo Stars 2 
02/06/18 15:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 7  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 0 
03/06/18 09:30 SkHd2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  Lennox Whalers   Vs   MBVFC 2 
03/06/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 3 
05/06/18 18:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Seven) 2  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 5 
05/06/18 20:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 3 
12/06/18 18:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 1 
12/06/18 20:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Five) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 0 
15/06/18 18:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Uki 8 
15/06/18 19:30 Ewing 1  (Mens Division One) 3  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 4 
16/06/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 4  MBVFC   Vs   G'bah Tornadoes 3 
16/06/18 BYE BYE (Grade 13 Div. 1)   MBVFC   BYE  
16/06/18 10:15 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Casino 1 
16/06/18 10:20 WP1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  Goonellabah   Vs   MBVFC 3 
16/06/18 11:40 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 0 
16/06/18 13:00 Rec 12  (Mens Division Seven) 2  Workers   Vs   MBVFC 1 
16/06/18 15:00 Rec 12  (Mens Division Five) 0  Workers   Vs   MBVFC 1 
16/06/18 15:00 T2  (Mens Division Three) 2  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 6 
17/06/18 BYE BYE (Womens Premier Division)   MBVFC   BYE  
17/06/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 3 
17/06/18 14:30 SP  (Mens Division Three) 2  Suffolk Park   Vs   MBVFC 2 
17/06/18 14:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 5 
22/06/18 18:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 5 
22/06/18 19:30 Mull1  (Womens Premier Division) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 7 
23/06/18 09:00 TEB 1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 1  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 1 
23/06/18 10:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 1 
23/06/18 11:00 NBO  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  Shores   Vs   MBVFC 5 
23/06/18 11:15 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 0 
23/06/18 11:30 BB1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
23/06/18 13:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon 0 
23/06/18 13:00 TEB 2  (Mens Division Seven) 6  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 0 
23/06/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Woodburn 0 
23/06/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 1  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 1 
24/06/18 Forfeit  (Womens Division Five) 0  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 0 
24/06/18 14:30 T2  (Womens Division Three) 1  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 0 
29/06/18 18:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 7 
29/06/18 20:00 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 2 
30/06/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
30/06/18 BYE BYE (Grade 14 Div. 1)   MBVFC   BYE  
30/06/18 10:15 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Casino 1 
30/06/18 11:30 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 5 
30/06/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Seven) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 2 
30/06/18 BYE BYE (Mens Division One)   MBVFC   BYE  
30/06/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Five) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Casino 3 
30/06/18 17:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 7  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 1 
01/07/18 12:30 Dun1  (Womens Division Five) 4  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 2 
01/07/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Premier Division) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 3 
01/07/18 14:30 Dun1  (Womens Division Three) 3  Dunoon   Vs   MBVFC 0 
07/07/18 BYE BYE (Grade 13 Div. 1)   MBVFC   BYE  
07/07/18 10:20 Saunders 1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 6 
07/07/18 11:00 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 7 
07/07/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Seven) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 3 
07/07/18 15:00 Saunders 1  (Mens Division One) 5  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 4 
07/07/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Five) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 2 
07/07/18 17:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 7  MBVFC   Vs   Suffolk Park 0 
08/07/18 12:30 SkHd2  (Womens Premier Division) 4  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 1 
13/07/18 19:00 Mull1  (Womens Premier Division) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 3 
14/07/18 13:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Five) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 0 
14/07/18 13:00 NH1  (Mens Division Seven) 1  Nimbin Headers   Vs   MBVFC 2 
14/07/18 15:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 1 
14/07/18 17:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 7  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 1 
15/07/18 12:30 TEB 1  (Mens Division One) 4  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 1 
15/07/18 14:30 JSF  (Womens Division Five) 4  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 1 
15/07/18 14:30 TEB 1  (Womens Division Three) 10  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 0 
21/07/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 3 
21/07/18 10:15 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 2 
27/07/18 18:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 0 
27/07/18 18:30 CP 2  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 6  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
28/07/18 09:00 Saunders 1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 0  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 2 
28/07/18 09:00 SkHd1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 3  Lennox Makos   Vs   MBVFC 1 
28/07/18 10:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Kyogle 2 
28/07/18 11:20 CP 2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 6  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
28/07/18 13:00 SkHd2  (Mens Division Seven) 2  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
28/07/18 BYE BYE (Mens Division One)   MBVFC   BYE  
28/07/18 15:00 Saunders 2  (Mens Division Five) 1  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 5 
28/07/18 15:00 NOS  (Mens Division Three) 1  Shores   Vs   MBVFC 3 
29/07/18 BYE BYE (Womens Premier Division)   MBVFC   BYE  
29/07/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
29/07/18 14:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 4 
03/08/18 18:30 Uki  (Girls Grade 16) 7  Uki   Vs   MBVFC 1 
03/08/18 19:00 Potts1  (Womens Division Three) 5  Pottsville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
04/08/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 0 
04/08/18 09:00 Forfeit  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 0 
04/08/18 10:15 CP 1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 3  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
04/08/18 10:20 Saunders 2  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 7  Ballina   Vs   MBVFC 0 
04/08/18 11:15 CP 1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 3 
04/08/18 13:00 Uki  (Mens Division Five) 1  Uki   Vs   MBVFC 7 
04/08/18 13:00 CP 2  (Mens Division Seven) 2  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
04/08/18 15:00 TEB 1  (Mens Division One) 6  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 2 
04/08/18 15:00 CP 2  (Mens Division Three) 2  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
05/08/18 12:30 BB1  (Womens Premier Division) 6  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
05/08/18 BYE BYE (Womens Division Five)   MBVFC   BYE  
10/08/18 18:00 Mull1  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
10/08/18 18:00 JSF  (Girls Grade 16) 3  Bangalow   Vs   MBVFC 0 
10/08/18 19:15 Mull1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 1 
10/08/18 19:30 CP 1  (Womens Premier Division) 2  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 2 
10/08/18 20:00 NOS  (Mens Division One) 1  Shores   Vs   MBVFC 5 
11/08/18 09:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 7  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 0 
11/08/18 10:15 Mull1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 1 
11/08/18 11:15 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 0 
11/08/18 13:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Seven) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Bangalow 1 
11/08/18 15:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville 3 
11/08/18 17:00 Mull1  (Mens Division Three) 6  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville 2 
12/08/18 12:30 Mull2  (Womens Division Five) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Ballina 3 
12/08/18 14:30 Mull2  (Womens Division Three) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 6 
17/08/18 18:30 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon 1 
17/08/18 20:00 Mull1  (Mens Division One) 9  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 0 
18/08/18 09:00 BB1  (Grade 12 Div. 1) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
18/08/18 10:00 BB1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 1  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 1 
18/08/18 10:20 T1  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 2  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 2 
18/08/18 11:15 Eur  (Grade 14 Div. 1) 5  Eureka   Vs   MBVFC 0 
18/08/18 13:00 T1  (Mens Division Five) 0  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 2 
18/08/18 13:00 E2  (Mens Division Seven) 3  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 0 
18/08/18 15:00 BB1  (Mens Division Three) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 3 
19/08/18 12:30 Mull1  (Womens Division Five) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 3 
19/08/18 14:30 Mull1  (Womens Premier Division) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 5 
19/08/18 14:30 E2  (Womens Division Three) 4  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 0 
24/08/18 19:30 T1  (Womens Premier Division) 3  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
25/08/18 Forfeit  (Mens Division One) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Rovers 0 
25/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
08:30 BB1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
25/08/18
(Semi Final 2)
11:00 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Lennox Head 6 
25/08/18 13:00 Mull2  (Mens Division Seven) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Workers 0 
26/08/18
(Semi Final 1)
10:30 Mull2  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 1 
26/08/18
(Qualifying Final)
12:30 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 5  MBVFC   Vs   Pottsville 0 
01/09/18
(Preliminary)
Forfeit  (Grade 16 Div. 1) 0  TEBFC   Vs   MBVFC 0 
01/09/18
(Elimination Final)
14:00 Stars1  (Mens Division One) 3  Italo Stars   Vs   MBVFC 1 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
14:00 Cas1  (Mens Division Five) 2  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 0 
02/09/18
(Elimination Final)
Forfeit  (Womens Premier Division) 0  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
02/09/18
(Preliminary)
10:30 Mull2  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
02/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
12:30 Mull2  (Mens Division Three) 3  MBVFC   Vs   Byron Bay 2 
08/09/18
(Preliminary)
12:30 Mull2  (Mens Division Five) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Eureka 1 
08/09/18
(Grand Final)
15:00 SCU  (Grade 13 Div. 2 North) 1  Lennox Head   Vs   MBVFC 0 
15/09/18
(Grand Final)
15:45 T1  (Mens Division Three) 4  MBVFC   Vs   Shores 3 
12/10/18 18:30 Cas1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 1  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 1 
12/10/18 20:00 Cas1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 1  Casino   Vs   MBVFC 3 
19/10/18 BYE BYE (Summer Youth League - Female)   MBVFC   BYE  
26/10/18 18:30 BB1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 1  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 2 
26/10/18 20:00 BB1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 0 
02/11/18 18:30 T1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 3  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
02/11/18 20:00 T1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 4  Thistles   Vs   MBVFC 1 
09/11/18 Forfeit  (Summer Youth League - Female) 0  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 0 
09/11/18 19:00 CP 1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 4  Alstonville   Vs   MBVFC 1 
12/11/18 19:00 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Goonellabah 5 
16/11/18 BYE BYE (Summer Youth League - Female)   MBVFC   BYE  
16/11/18 20:00 BB1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 0  MBVFC   Vs   South Lismore 3 
23/11/18 18:30 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Thistles 1 
23/11/18 20:00 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 1  MBVFC   Vs   Italo Stars 2 
30/11/18 18:30 BB1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 2  Byron Bay   Vs   MBVFC 5 
30/11/18 19:00 E2  (Summer Youth League - Male) 4  Rovers   Vs   MBVFC 3 
07/12/18 18:30 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 0  MBVFC   Vs   Alstonville 2 
07/12/18 20:00 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Male) 5  MBVFC   Vs   TEBFC 1 
14/12/18 20:00 Ewing 1  (Summer Youth League - Female) 2  MBVFC   Vs   Casino 0 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Far North Coast and
sportstg.com