Club Fixture for Dunoon United Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/03/19 18:00 Dun1  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 1  Dunoon   Vs   Richmond Rovers 3 
01/03/19 20:00 Dun1  (Callan McMillan B Division) 3  Dunoon   Vs   Ballina 1 
08/03/19 19:00 Dun1  (Callan McMillan B Division) 3  Dunoon   Vs   Byron Bay 0 
10/03/19 14:30 CP 1  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 1  Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon 4 
15/03/19 18:00 Dun1  (Callan McMillan B Division) 5  Dunoon   Vs   South Lismore 0 
22/03/19 19:00 Dun1  (ANZAC Cup Open B) 1  Dunoon   Vs   Lismore Workers 2 
29/03/19 18:00 E2  (Womens Division Five) 1  Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
29/03/19 19:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 2) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Nimbin Headers 1 
29/03/19 20:00 WP2  (Mens Division 3) 4  Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
30/03/19 10:20 NH1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 1  Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon Pythons 6 
30/03/19 11:30 Potts1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 0  Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United 5 
30/03/19 11:30 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 1  Rovers Rangers   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos 1 
30/03/19 13:00 Potts1  (Mens Division 6) 6  Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
30/03/19 15:00 Potts1  (Mens Division 5) 2  Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
31/03/19 11:00 CP 1  (Girls Grade 14) 1  A'ville Red Devils   Vs   Dunoon United 9 
31/03/19 12:30 CP 2  (Womens Division Three) 1  Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United 3 
05/04/19 18:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 6) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Workers 4 
05/04/19 18:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 14) 7  Dunoon United   Vs   Bangalow 0 
05/04/19 20:00 Dun2  (Womens Division Five) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville 2 
05/04/19 20:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Three) 3  Dunoon United   Vs   Bangalow 1 
05/04/19 20:00 E2  (Mens Division 2) 1  Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
06/04/19 09:00 Dun1  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 2  Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah 6 
06/04/19 10:20 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 6  Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Rovers Rangers 1 
06/04/19 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 1  Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   Italo Stars 3 
06/04/19 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 5) 4  Dunoon United   Vs   Shores United 5 
06/04/19 15:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 3) 1  Dunoon United   Vs   Shores United 1 
12/04/19 18:00 Stars1  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 0  Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon Pythons 3 
12/04/19 20:00 CP 1  (Mens Division 2) 2  Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United 2 
12/04/19 20:00 Uki  (Womens Division Five) 4  Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
13/04/19 09:00 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 2) 8  Rovers Rebels   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos 0 
13/04/19 11:30 BB2  (Grade 13 Div. 1) 7  Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United 0 
13/04/19 13:00 Uki  (Mens Division 5) 0  Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
13/04/19 15:00 CP 2  (Mens Division 6) 2  Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
13/04/19 15:00 CP 1  (Mens Division 3) 2  Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United 1 
14/04/19 11:00 BB1  (Girls Grade 14) 1  Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United 5 
14/04/19 14:30 E2  (Womens Division Three) 1  Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon United 4 
24/04/19 19:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
28/04/19 12:00 Croz  (Callan McMillan B Division)   Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon  
30/04/19 18:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
30/04/19 19:00 Dun1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
03/05/19 18:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   Bangalow  
03/05/19 18:00 Dun2  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC  
03/05/19 19:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Wildcats   Vs   MBVFC  
03/05/19 19:30 Dun2  (Womens Division Five)   Dunoon United   Vs   MBVFC  
04/05/19 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 Red)   Dunoon Kookaburras   Vs   Thistles Rangers  
04/05/19 BYE BYE (Grade 10 Red)   Dunoon Brumbies   BYE  
04/05/19 09:00 Sth Lis  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
04/05/19 09:20 SkHd3  (Girls Grade 8/9)   Lennox Leopard Sharks   Vs   Dunoon Lorikeets  
04/05/19 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles  
04/05/19 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 8/9)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   A'ville Swifts  
04/05/19 10:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11)   Dunoon Koalas   Vs   MBVFC Panthers  
04/05/19 11:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 Red)   Dunoon Magpies   Vs   Goonellabah  
04/05/19 11:00 E3  (Grade 10 Red)   Rovers Rebels   Vs   Dunoon Wallabies  
04/05/19 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Rovers Rebels  
04/05/19 13:00 Dun2  (Mens Division 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
04/05/19 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Tumbulgum  
04/05/19 15:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Uki Pythons  
04/05/19 15:00 Dun2  (Mens Division 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
05/05/19 10:00 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 14)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/05/19 12:30 Dun1  (Womens Division Three)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
10/05/19 18:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   Dunoon Pythons  
10/05/19 18:00 T1  (Womens Division Five)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
10/05/19 19:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
10/05/19 19:00 Stars1  (Mens Division 3)   Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon United  
11/05/19 09:00 T2  (Grade 8 Red)   Thistles Rangers   Vs   Dunoon Magpies  
11/05/19 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 Red)   Dunoon Brumbies   Vs   Rovers Rebels  
11/05/19 09:00 TEB 4  (Girls Grade 8/9)   TEBFC Stingrays   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
11/05/19 10:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 Red)   Dunoon Wallabies   Vs   Thistles Mustangs  
11/05/19 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 8/9)   Dunoon Lorikeets   Vs   Lennox Angelfish  
11/05/19 10:15 Stars1  (Grade 8 Red)   Stars   Vs   Dunoon Kookaburras  
11/05/19 10:20 Cas1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Casino   Vs   Dunoon United  
11/05/19 10:30 SkHd2  (Girls Grade 11)   Lennox Angelsharks   Vs   Dunoon Koalas  
11/05/19 11:15 GW3  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
11/05/19 13:00 Sth Lis  (Mens Division 6)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
11/05/19 15:00 Sth Lis  (Mens Division 5)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
12/05/19 10:45 JSF  (Girls Grade 16)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon Wildcats  
12/05/19 11:00 Uki  (Girls Grade 16)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
12/05/19 11:00 E2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Rovers Rebels   Vs   Dunoon Pythons  
12/05/19 11:00 KyH1  (Girls Grade 14)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
12/05/19 14:30 BB2  (Mens Division 2)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
12/05/19 14:30 Mull2  (Womens Division Three)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
17/05/19 18:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
17/05/19 18:30 E2  (Girls Grade 16)   Richmond Rovers   Vs   Dunoon Wildcats  
17/05/19 18:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Wildcats   Vs   Uki Pythons  
17/05/19 19:15 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 16)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
17/05/19 20:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
17/05/19 20:00 Dun2  (Mens Division 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
18/05/19 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 Red)   Dunoon Magpies   Vs   Stars  
18/05/19 09:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 Red)   Dunoon Wallabies   Vs   Rovers Raiders  
18/05/19 BYE BYE (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   BYE  
18/05/19 BYE BYE (Girls Grade 8/9)   Dunoon Lorikeets   BYE  
18/05/19 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Kyogle  
18/05/19 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 11)   Dunoon Koalas   Vs   Pottsville Panthers  
18/05/19 10:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 8/9)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   Tintenbar Dolphins  
18/05/19 10:00 Mull1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
18/05/19 10:20 W'burn1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Woodburn   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
18/05/19 11:00 Dun2  (Grade 8 Red)   Dunoon Kookaburras   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
18/05/19 11:00 Dun2  (Grade 10 Red)   Dunoon Brumbies   Vs   Thistles Mustangs  
18/05/19 11:30 Sth Lis  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon Pythons  
18/05/19 13:00 SkHd1  (Mens Division 2)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/05/19 11:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
19/05/19 11:00 TEB 1  (Girls Grade 14)   TEBFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/05/19 12:30 SP  (Womens Division Five)   Suffolk Park   Vs   Dunoon United  
19/05/19 12:30 SkHd1  (Womens Division Three)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon United  
24/05/19 18:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   Dunoon Wildcats  
24/05/19 18:00 Eur  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Eureka   Vs   Dunoon United  
24/05/19 18:00 Dun2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   South Lismore  
24/05/19 19:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
24/05/19 19:30 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore  
24/05/19 20:00 Saunders 1  (Mens Division 6)   Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/05/19 09:00 Cas6  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Casino   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
25/05/19 10:00 W'burn1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Woodburn   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/05/19 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Woodburn  
25/05/19 13:00 KyH1  (Mens Division 5)   Kyogle   Vs   Dunoon United  
25/05/19 15:00 Potts1  (Mens Division 3)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon United  
26/05/19 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino  
26/05/19 12:30 Dun1  (Womens Division Five)   Dunoon United   Vs   Woodburn  
26/05/19 14:30 Dun1  (Womens Division Three)   Dunoon United   Vs   Ballina  
31/05/19 18:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Eureka  
31/05/19 19:00 Potts1  (Girls Grade 16)   Pottsville Beach   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
31/05/19 20:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Thistles  
01/06/19 09:00 Sth Lis  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   South Lismore   Vs   Dunoon United  
01/06/19 10:00 WP1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
01/06/19 10:20 Cas6  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Casino   Vs   Dunoon Pythons  
01/06/19 11:30 TEB 1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   TEBFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
01/06/19 13:00 SP  (Mens Division 6)   Suffolk Park   Vs   Dunoon United  
01/06/19 15:00 NH1  (Mens Division 2)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
02/06/19 09:30 CP 2  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
02/06/19 11:00 NH1  (Girls Grade 14)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
02/06/19 11:15 SkHd1  (Girls Grade 16)   Lennox Head   Vs   Dunoon Wildcats  
02/06/19 12:30 Cas1  (Womens Division Five)   Casino   Vs   Dunoon United  
02/06/19 14:30 TEB 1  (Womens Division Three)   TEBFC   Vs   Dunoon United  
04/06/19 18:30 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
12/06/19 18:30 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore  
14/06/19 18:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
14/06/19 18:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Three)   Dunoon United   Vs   South Lismore  
14/06/19 20:00 Dun2  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
14/06/19 20:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Five)   Dunoon United   Vs   Goonellabah  
15/06/19 09:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Goonellabah  
15/06/19 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
15/06/19 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lennox Head  
15/06/19 11:30 Dun2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
15/06/19 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
15/06/19 13:00 Eur  (Mens Division 5)   Eureka   Vs   Dunoon United  
15/06/19 15:00 Saunders 2  (Mens Division 3)   Ballina   Vs   Dunoon United  
16/06/19 10:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   A'ville Strikers  
16/06/19 11:15 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Wildcats   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
21/06/19 18:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Wildcats   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
21/06/19 18:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Five)   Dunoon United   Vs   Richmond Rovers  
21/06/19 19:00 Cas1  (Mens Division 3)   Casino   Vs   Dunoon United  
21/06/19 19:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   MBVFC  
21/06/19 20:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Three)   Dunoon United   Vs   Lismore Workers  
22/06/19 09:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
22/06/19 10:20 Dun1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
22/06/19 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   Rovers Rangers  
22/06/19 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Pottsville Beach  
22/06/19 13:00 BB2  (Mens Division 5)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  
22/06/19 15:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
23/06/19 10:00 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Nimbin Headers  
23/06/19 11:00 Dun1  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   A'ville Red Devils  
28/06/19 18:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 5)   Dunoon United   Vs   Italo Stars  
28/06/19 18:30 JSF  (Girls Grade 16)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon Ravens  
28/06/19 20:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 3)   Dunoon United   Vs   Suffolk Park  
29/06/19 09:00 WP1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Goonellabah   Vs   Dunoon United  
29/06/19 09:00 E1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Rovers Rangers   Vs   Dunoon Pythons  
29/06/19 10:00 T1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Lismore Thistles   Vs   Dunoon United  
29/06/19 11:30 Stars1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Italo Stars   Vs   Dunoon Kangaroos  
29/06/19 15:00 Uki  (Mens Division 2)   Uki Pythons   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/06/19 11:00 Mull1  (Girls Grade 16)   MBVFC   Vs   Dunoon Wildcats  
30/06/19 11:00 JSF  (Girls Grade 14)   Bangalow   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/06/19 12:30 Rec 12  (Mens Division 6)   Lismore Workers   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/06/19 12:30 CP 1  (Womens Division Five)   Alstonville   Vs   Dunoon United  
30/06/19 14:30 NH1  (Womens Division Three)   Nimbin Headers   Vs   Dunoon United  
05/07/19 18:30 Dun1  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Ravens   Vs   Uki Pythons  
05/07/19 18:30 Dun2  (Girls Grade 16)   Dunoon Wildcats   Vs   Bangalow  
05/07/19 20:00 Dun2  (Girls Grade 14)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
05/07/19 20:00 Dun1  (Womens Division Five)   Dunoon United   Vs   Uki Pythons  
06/07/19 09:00 Dun1  (Grade 15 Div. 2)   Dunoon United   Vs   Casino  
06/07/19 10:20 Dun1  (Grade 13 Div. 1)   Dunoon United   Vs   Byron Bay  
06/07/19 11:30 Dun1  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Pythons   Vs   Italo Stars  
06/07/19 11:30 Dun2  (Grade 12 Div. 2)   Dunoon Kangaroos   Vs   Rovers Rebels  
06/07/19 13:00 Dun1  (Mens Division 6)   Dunoon United   Vs   Alstonville  
06/07/19 15:00 BB2  (Mens Division 2)   Byron Bay   Vs   Dunoon United  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football Far North Coast and
sportstg.com