Club Fixture for Northern Storm Football Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
06/04/18 BYE BYE (17 Boys )   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
07/04/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
07/04/18 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/04/18 09:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
07/04/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Jets  
07/04/18 09:00 York St 1  (12 Boys Pre-Season) 10  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Jets 0 
07/04/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
07/04/18 10:00 York St 1  (14 Girls) 5  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
07/04/18 10:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 4 
07/04/18 10:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
07/04/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
07/04/18 10:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/04/18 10:00 Toormina 2  (9's West)   Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
07/04/18 10:15 Urunga 1  (13 Boys) 2  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
07/04/18 10:15 Ayrshire Park 1  (14 Boys) 3  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 0 
07/04/18 11:15 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga United 6 
07/04/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 14  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 1 
07/04/18 14:00 Rushforth Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Grafton United FC   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 5 
07/04/18 16:00 Rushforth Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3  Grafton United FC   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
13/04/18 19:35 McLean St 1  (17 Boys ) 1  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
14/04/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
14/04/18 09:00 York St 3  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
14/04/18 09:00 McLean St 1  (12 Boys Pre-Season) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 9 
14/04/18 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Leopards   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
14/04/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes  
14/04/18 10:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
14/04/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
14/04/18 10:10 Toormina 1  (13 Boys) 4  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 5 
14/04/18 10:30 Nambucca 3  (11 Years)   Nambucca Strikers Red   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
14/04/18 10:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride 0 
14/04/18 11:20 Ayrshire Park 1  (15 Boys) 5  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
14/04/18 11:40 Bellingen 1  (14 Girls) 7  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
14/04/18 11:40 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas 1 
14/04/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 4 
14/04/18 13:00 Macksville 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
14/04/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 3 
19/04/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 4 
21/04/18 BYE BYE (Mens 3rd Div South)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
21/04/18 15:00 McLean St 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
21/04/18 15:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens 3rd Div South) 3  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
21/04/18 17:00 McLean St 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
27/04/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 4  Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
28/04/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
28/04/18 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/04/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
28/04/18 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
28/04/18 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Cubs   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/04/18 09:15 Korora 1  (12 Boys Pre-Season) 8  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 2 
28/04/18 09:30 York St 1  (14 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Eagles 4 
28/04/18 09:30 Toormina 1  (14 Boys) 1  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 8 
28/04/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Dorrigo Quolls  
28/04/18 10:00 McLean St 5  (9's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
28/04/18 10:00 McLean St 6  (9's West)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
28/04/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit  
28/04/18 10:10 McLean St 1  (15 Boys) 8  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
28/04/18 10:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga United 3 
28/04/18 11:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 1 
28/04/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Urunga Raiders 2 
28/04/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Urunga Raiders 4 
03/05/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
04/05/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 3 
05/05/18 09:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
05/05/18 09:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (11 Years)   Boambee Jets   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
05/05/18 09:00 York St 1  (14 Girls) 0  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Corindi Breakers 1 
05/05/18 09:00 McLean St 1  (13 Boys) 0  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
05/05/18 09:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
05/05/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
05/05/18 09:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
05/05/18 10:00 Bellingen 2  (14 Boys) 1  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
05/05/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
05/05/18 BYE BYE (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
05/05/18 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
05/05/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
05/05/18 10:15 York St 1  (15 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 2 
05/05/18 11:00 McLean St 2  (13 Boys) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 11 
05/05/18 11:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
05/05/18 13:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
06/05/18 12:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 4 
06/05/18 14:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
10/05/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   CCUFC Lions 3 
11/05/18 19:35 Urunga 1  (17 Boys ) 1  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
12/05/18 09:00 York St 1  (13 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 1 
12/05/18 09:00 York St 2  (13 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
12/05/18 09:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
12/05/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
12/05/18 09:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
12/05/18 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Cubs   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
12/05/18 09:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (9's West)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
12/05/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit  
12/05/18 10:00 Bellingen 1  (14 Girls) 0  Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 3 
12/05/18 10:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
12/05/18 10:00 York St 4  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
12/05/18 10:00 McLean St 6  (9's West)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
12/05/18 10:10 York St 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
12/05/18 10:10 York St 1  (14 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 2 
12/05/18 11:30 Nambucca 1  (15 Boys) 7  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
12/05/18 15:00 Barnier Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 6 
12/05/18 17:00 Barnier Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
14/05/18 19:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 9  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
17/05/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 7  Nambucca Red   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 3 
18/05/18 19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys ) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 3 
19/05/18 09:00 Toormina 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
19/05/18 09:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
19/05/18 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Leopards   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
19/05/18 09:00 McLean St 5  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
19/05/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
19/05/18 10:00 Bellingen 3  (11 Years)   Bellingen Blitz   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
19/05/18 10:00 York St 1  (14 Girls) 2  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 2 
19/05/18 10:00 McLean St 5  (9's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
19/05/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
19/05/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
19/05/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Jets  
19/05/18 10:05 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride 5 
19/05/18 10:15 Toormina 1  (14 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 9 
19/05/18 11:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 4 
19/05/18 13:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
19/05/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 2 
19/05/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 4 
24/05/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 5  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Nambucca Blue 0 
25/05/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 3  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
26/05/18 09:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (14 Girls) 1  Woolgoolga United   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 1 
26/05/18 09:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 6  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
26/05/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
26/05/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
26/05/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
26/05/18 10:00 McLean St 6  (9's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
26/05/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
26/05/18 10:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
26/05/18 10:00 Polwarth Drive 5  (9's West)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
26/05/18 10:00 Toormina 2  (9's West)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
26/05/18 10:10 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga United 2 
26/05/18 10:20 Bellingen 2  (13 Boys) 2  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 5 
26/05/18 11:15 Toormina 4  (15 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 5 
26/05/18 11:20 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 9  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 2 
26/05/18 13:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (Mens 3rd Div South) 6  Woolgoolga Wolves   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
26/05/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 6  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Grafton United FC 2 
26/05/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Grafton United FC 1 
31/05/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 8 
01/06/18 19:35 Nambucca 1  (17 Boys ) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
02/06/18 09:00 York St 1  (14 Boys) 11  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 2 
02/06/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Spirit  
02/06/18 10:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
02/06/18 10:00 Corindi 4  (11 Years)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
02/06/18 10:00 Bellingen 2  (13 Boys) 1  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
02/06/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
02/06/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Corindi Waves  
02/06/18 BYE BYE (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
02/06/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
02/06/18 10:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
02/06/18 10:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
02/06/18 10:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (9's West)   Boambee Jets   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
02/06/18 10:10 York St 1  (13 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Urunga Raiders 3 
02/06/18 11:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (15 Boys) 2  Woolgoolga United   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
02/06/18 11:10 Toormina 4  (14 Girls) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 4 
02/06/18 13:00 Barry Watts Oval 1  (Mens Reserve) 5  Maclean Bobcats   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
02/06/18 15:00 Upper Orara 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
02/06/18 15:00 Barry Watts Oval 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Maclean Bobcats   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 5 
09/06/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   CCUFC Lions 4 
09/06/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   CCUFC Lions 4 
14/06/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 4 
15/06/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 0  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
16/06/18 09:00 York St 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 1 
16/06/18 09:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
16/06/18 09:00 York St 1  (13 Boys) 8  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
16/06/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
16/06/18 09:00 Upper Orara 3  (10's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
16/06/18 09:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
16/06/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
16/06/18 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
16/06/18 10:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
16/06/18 10:10 York St 1  (15 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Boambee Bombers 6 
16/06/18 10:10 York St 2  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Bellingen Bats 4 
16/06/18 10:10 Polwarth Drive 1  (14 Boys) 2  Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
16/06/18 11:15 CJMSP 2 (High St)  (13 Boys) 6  Woolgoolga United   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
16/06/18 15:00 Urunga 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
16/06/18 17:00 Urunga 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
21/06/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 2  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 2 
22/06/18 BYE BYE (17 Boys )   Northern Storm Tornadoes   BYE  
23/06/18 09:00 McLean St 5  (9's North)   CCUFC Jaguars   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
23/06/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
23/06/18 09:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Cubs  
23/06/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
23/06/18 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
23/06/18 10:00 Ayrshire Park 3  (11 Years)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
23/06/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
23/06/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
23/06/18 10:15 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 6  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
23/06/18 11:00 Toormina 2  (9's West)   Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
23/06/18 11:15 Bellingen 2  (15 Boys) 2  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
23/06/18 11:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Urunga Raiders 1 
23/06/18 11:30 Upper Orara 1  (13 Boys) 1  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
23/06/18 11:30 Corindi 1  (14 Girls) 1  Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 0 
23/06/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Westlawn Tigers 3 
23/06/18 14:00 Nambucca 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 0  Nambucca Strikers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
23/06/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 7  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Westlawn Tigers 0 
28/06/18 18:15 York St 1  (Mens Over 35's) 5  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Stingers 2 
29/06/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 2  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 0 
30/06/18 09:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 0 
30/06/18 09:00 McLean St 2  (13 Boys) 0  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 3 
30/06/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
30/06/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
30/06/18 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
30/06/18 09:30 York St 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 6  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 0 
30/06/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats  
30/06/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
30/06/18 10:00 Corindi 4  (10's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
30/06/18 10:00 Polwarth Drive 4  (8's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
30/06/18 10:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (9's West)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
30/06/18 10:10 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 1 
30/06/18 11:00 Toormina 3  (9's West)   Sawtell Stars   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
30/06/18 11:20 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 0  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 5 
30/06/18 11:30 Ayrshire Park 1  (14 Girls) 4  Boambee Eagles   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 1 
30/06/18 13:00 McLean St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
30/06/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Boambee Bombers 2 
30/06/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Boambee Bombers 4 
06/07/18 19:35 McLean St 1  (17 Boys ) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas 0 
07/07/18 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
07/07/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Cubs  
07/07/18 09:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
07/07/18 09:30 Bellingen 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 6 
07/07/18 10:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (13 Boys) 0  Woolgoolga United   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 9 
07/07/18 10:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/07/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Waves  
07/07/18 10:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
07/07/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions  
07/07/18 10:00 York St 1  (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions  
07/07/18 10:30 Macksville 2  (11 Years)   Macksville Stingers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/07/18 11:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
07/07/18 11:15 York St 1  (15 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga United  
07/07/18 11:30 Toormina 1  (13 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 3 
07/07/18 11:30 Ayrshire Park 1  (14 Boys)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
07/07/18 BYE BYE (Mens 3rd Div South)   Northern Storm Troopers   BYE  
07/07/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 2  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 0 
07/07/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers 0 
12/07/18 18:30 McLean St 1  (Mens Over 35's) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 0 
14/07/18 15:00 Rushforth Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Grafton United FC   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
14/07/18 17:00 Rushforth Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Grafton United FC   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
19/07/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (Mens Over 35's) 9  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Nambucca Red 2 
20/07/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 1  Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 4 
21/07/18 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
21/07/18 09:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
21/07/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Leopards  
21/07/18 09:00 York St 6  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
21/07/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins  
21/07/18 10:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   CCUFC Pride 0 
21/07/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
21/07/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
21/07/18 10:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (9's West)   Boambee Jets   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
21/07/18 10:15 Upper Orara 3  (10's North)   Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
21/07/18 11:00 Ayrshire Park 5  (9's West)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
21/07/18 11:10 Bellingen 1  (14 Girls)   Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
21/07/18 11:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 15  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 0 
21/07/18 13:00 York St 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Macksville Stingers 3 
21/07/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 4 
21/07/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 5  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Maclean Bobcats 0 
26/07/18 18:15 Sport & Leisure Park 2A  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Stingers 4 
27/07/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Urunga Raiders 1 
28/07/18 09:00 Toormina 5  (11 Years)   Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/07/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
28/07/18 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
28/07/18 09:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/07/18 10:00 McLean St 1  (13 Boys) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
28/07/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
28/07/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
28/07/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
28/07/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
28/07/18 10:15 Ayrshire Park 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 0  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 2 
28/07/18 10:30 Upper Orara 1  (13 Boys) 4  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 1 
28/07/18 11:15 Ayrshire Park 1  (15 Boys)   Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
28/07/18 11:30 Korora 1  (14 Boys)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
28/07/18 11:40 Upper Orara 1  (14 Girls) 1  Orara Valley Dingoes   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones 5 
28/07/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 6  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks 1 
28/07/18 15:00 McLean St 1  (Mens Reserve) 3  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
28/07/18 17:00 McLean St 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
31/07/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 2  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Woolgoolga Whalers 5 
03/08/18 19:35 Urunga 1  (17 Boys ) 1  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
04/08/18 09:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 5  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Woolgoolga Dolphins 0 
04/08/18 09:00 Corindi 3  (9's North)   Corindi Waves   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
04/08/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Corindi Breakers  
04/08/18 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
04/08/18 09:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   CCUFC Pride  
04/08/18 10:00 York St 1  (14 Girls) 3  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Bellingen Blitz 0 
04/08/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers Blue  
04/08/18 10:00 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 0 
04/08/18 10:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
04/08/18 BYE BYE (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
04/08/18 10:00 Toormina 2  (9's West)   Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
04/08/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Boambee Jets  
04/08/18 11:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (14 Boys) 1  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
04/08/18 11:15 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 4  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 3 
04/08/18 13:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 4  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 2 
04/08/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens Reserve) 0  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Urunga Raiders 1 
04/08/18 15:00 Korora 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 1  Northern Storm Thunder   Vs   Urunga Raiders 1 
09/08/18 18:15 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Nambucca Blue   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 5 
10/08/18 19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys ) 9  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers 1 
11/08/18 09:00 Toormina 1  (13 Boys) 2  Sawtell Spirit   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 5 
11/08/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
11/08/18 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
11/08/18 09:00 Polwarth Drive 3  (10's North)   Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
11/08/18 10:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (11 Years)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
11/08/18 10:00 Corindi 3  (8's North)   Corindi Breakers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
11/08/18 10:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
11/08/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
11/08/18 10:10 Polwarth Drive 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 1  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 8 
11/08/18 10:15 Korora 1  (14 Girls)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Eagles  
11/08/18 11:30 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
11/08/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 1  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 0 
11/08/18 15:00 Barnier Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 1  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
11/08/18 17:00 Barnier Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Westlawn Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 2 
16/08/18 20:00 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 12  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
17/08/18 19:35 York St 1  (17 Boys ) 2  Bellingen Bats   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 
18/08/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Jaguars  
18/08/18 09:00 CJMSP 3 (High St)  (10's North)   Woolgoolga Sharks   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/08/18 09:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Leopards  
18/08/18 09:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (8's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes  
18/08/18 09:00 McLean St 6  (8's North)   CCUFC Cubs   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
18/08/18 10:00 York St 3  (11 Years)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Nambucca Strikers Red  
18/08/18 10:00 Urunga 4  (13 Boys) 2  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 4 
18/08/18 10:00 McLean St 6  (9's West)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Cyclones  
18/08/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Spirit  
18/08/18 10:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 10  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
18/08/18 11:00 McLean St 6  (9's North)   CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Blizzards  
18/08/18 11:15 McLean St 1  (15 Boys) 6  CCUFC Pride   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 0 
18/08/18 11:30 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 5  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
18/08/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 1 
19/08/18 12:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (Mens Reserve) 7  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
19/08/18 14:00 Ayrshire Park 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 6  Boambee Bombers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 1 
20/08/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1A  (Mens Over 35's) 0  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Sawtell Spirit 3 
23/08/18 20:00 Int. Stadium 2  (Mens Over 35's) 1  Woolgoolga Whalers   Vs   Northern Storm Lightning Bolts 2 
25/08/18 09:00 Korora 1  (14 Girls) 1  Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Woolgoolga United 2 
25/08/18 09:00 Toormina 1  (13 Boys) 0  Sawtell Scorpions   Vs   Northern Storm Hurricanes 0 
25/08/18 09:00 McLean St 4  (10's North)   CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
25/08/18 09:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Tigers  
25/08/18 09:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Cyclones   Vs   Boambee Bombers  
25/08/18 10:00 CJMSP 1 (High St)  (14 Boys) 1  Woolgoolga United   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 3 
25/08/18 BYE BYE (12 Boys 1st Div)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   BYE  
25/08/18 10:00 CJMSP 4 (High St)  (9's North)   Woolgoolga Dolphins   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
25/08/18 10:00 York St 3  (10's North)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas  
25/08/18 10:00 York St 5  (8's North)   Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
25/08/18 10:00 York St 6  (9's West)   Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Stars  
25/08/18 10:10 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 2  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga United 4 
25/08/18 10:45 Dorrigo 2  (11 Years)   Dorrigo Quolls   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes  
25/08/18 11:00 York St 5  (9's North)   Northern Storm Blizzards   Vs   Woolgoolga Sharks  
25/08/18 11:20 Korora 1  (15 Boys) 7  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 3 
25/08/18 13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 7  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Boambee Bombers 0 
26/08/18 12:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (Mens Reserve) 6  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
26/08/18 14:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 0  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
29/08/18 18:00 McLean St 1  (17 Boys ) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   CCUFC Lions 1 
30/08/18 20:00 Sport & Leisure Park 1B  (Mens Over 35's) 4  Northern Storm Lightning Bolts   Vs   Bellingen Bats 4 
31/08/18
(Semi Final 2)
19:35 Toormina 1  (17 Boys ) 0  Coffs Coast Pumas   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 5 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 Polwarth Drive 1  (14 Boys) 2  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 1 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
10:00 Korora 1  (12 Boys 1st Div) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 1)
10:45 Urunga 4  (13 Boys) 2  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Troopers 1 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
11:15 Korora 1  (13 Boys) 3  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 1 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 2)
13:00 Korora 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 2 
01/09/18
(Semi Final 1)
15:00 Urunga 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  Urunga Raiders   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 3 
08/09/18
(Preliminary)
10:30 Korora 1  (14 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Bellingen Bats 0 
08/09/18
(Preliminary)
17:00 McLean St 1  (C.ex Group Mens Premier League) 2  CCUFC Lions   Vs   Northern Storm Thunder 0 
14/09/18
(Grand Final)
18:00 Int. Stadium 1  (17 Boys ) 3  Northern Storm Tornadoes   Vs   Coffs Coast Pumas 1 
15/09/18
(Grand Final)
10:00 Int. Stadium 1  (Mens 3rd Div South) 3  Northern Storm Troopers   Vs   Woolgoolga Wolves 1 
16/09/18
(Grand Final)
10:00 Int. Stadium 1  (13 Boys) 1  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Orara Valley Dingoes 0 
16/09/18
(Grand Final)
10:35 Int. Stadium 2  (12 Boys 1st Div) 2  Northern Storm Hurricanes   Vs   Sawtell Scorpions 0 
16/09/18
(Grand Final)
11:15 Int. Stadium 1  (14 Boys) 3  Coffs Coast Tigers   Vs   Northern Storm Tornadoes 2 

This fixture proudly brought to you by the North Coast Football and
sportstg.com