Club Fixture for Wellington United

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 12  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Stop Out 0 
01/04/17 12:30 Melrose  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Victoria University Unicycles 4 
01/04/17 12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   North Wellington United 2 
01/04/17 12:30 Bishop  (Masters 3) 7  Eastbourne   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 2 
01/04/17 13:15 Wellington College  (Capital 8) 0  IBU - The Reds   Vs   Wellington United Honeybadgers 1 
01/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 0  Wellington United   Vs   Stop Out 4 
01/04/17 14:30 Melrose  (Capital 6) 8  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Victoria University Scarfies 3 
01/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 0  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Tawa Grizzlies 5 
02/04/17 11:00 Weka 1  (Under 17A) 0  KCU   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 3 
02/04/17 13:00 Hutt Park 2  (Women's Division 1) 1  Stop Out Red   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 3 
02/04/17
(NOW NEWTOWN 1)
13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 5  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   KCU 1sts 1 
02/04/17 13:00 Naenae 1  (Women's Division 2) 0  Naenae Soccer Club Women   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 2 
08/04/17 13:00 Seatoun  (Capital Football W League 2017) 0  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 2 
08/04/17 14:30 David Farrington Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 2  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United 3 
08/04/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Petone Memorial 4  (Capital 6) 6  Lower Hutt City Mooseknuckles   Vs   Wellington United Elite 2 
08/04/17 14:30 Richard Prouse 2  (Masters 1) 2  Wainuiomata Undertakers   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 4 
09/04/17 11:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 2) 0  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   NW New World Churton Park 4 
09/04/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17A) 9  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Western Suburbs Black 0 
09/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 1) 4  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   North Wellington 0 
09/04/17 13:30 Boyd Wilson Turf  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 2  Victoria University   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 0 
14/04/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:00 Miramar 1  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Wellington United Honeybadgers 2 
14/04/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 MacAlister 1  (Capital 6) 0  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Waterside Karori Sealords 1 
14/04/17 13:00 Seatoun  (Kelly Cup 2017) 2  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Wellington United Premiers 0 
14/04/17 13:00 Weka 1  (Kelly Cup 2017) 0  KCU   Vs   Wellington United W League 11 
14/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Men's Central League 2017) 4  Wellington United   Vs   Wellington Olympic 4 
14/04/17 14:30 Melrose  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Victoria University Unicycles 6 
14/04/17 14:30 Hutt Park 2  (Masters 3) 2  Stop Out Red   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 2 
14/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 0  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Petone Armanis 3 
17/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 1) 2  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   IBUAFC Flames 3 
17/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 11  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Tawa 1 
17/04/17 13:00 Hutt Park 3  (Women's Division 2) 4  Stop Out Black   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 0 
17/04/17 14:30 Endeavour 1  (Men's Central League 2017) 2  Western Suburbs   Vs   Wellington United 0 
22/04/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 8  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Wairarapa United 0 
22/04/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
13:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital 8) 4  Wellington Olympic Golds   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 2 
22/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington United Honeybadgers   Vs   Waterside Karori Aces 2 
22/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Masters 3) 1  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Petone Mighty Masters 3 
22/04/17 14:30 Karori 2  (Masters 1) 3  Waterside Karori Dreamers   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 0 
22/04/17 17:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 6) 0  IBU Piglets   Vs   Wellington United Elite 4 
23/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Executive Plate 2017) 1  Wellington United Rubies (Div 2)   Vs   Powerex Petone (Div 1) 10 
23/04/17 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 1  Powerex Petone   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 2 
23/04/17 14:00 Park Island  (Men's Central League 2017) 2  Napier City Rovers   Vs   Wellington United 6 
23/04/17 15:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Executive Plate 2017) 0  NW Angels (Div 3)   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds (Div 1) 6 
24/04/17 19:40 Wakefield 2  (Capital 8) 5  IBU - The Reds   Vs   Wellington United Barons 4 
29/04/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 2  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Cafe Cuba PN Marist 2 
29/04/17 12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Barons   Vs   North Wellington Rampage 2 
29/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Men's Central League 2017) 5  Wellington United   Vs   Wairarapa United 4 
29/04/17 14:30 Melrose  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Wellington United Honeybadgers 4 
29/04/17 14:30 Delaney 1  (Capital 6) 3  SV CINA   Vs   Wellington United Elite 0 
29/04/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 3) 1  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Upper Hutt City Rjs 1 
29/04/17 BYE BYE (Masters 1)   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   BYE  
30/04/17 11:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17A) 2  Petone U17 A   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 5 
30/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 1) 3  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   Powerex Petone 1 
30/04/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 3  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Waterside Karori 0 
30/04/17 15:00 Wakefield 2  (Women's Division 2) 7  Victoria University 3rds   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 0 
06/05/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Kinas  
06/05/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 13)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Piranhas   Vs   Wellington United City  
06/05/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
06/05/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 14)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Wellington United City  
06/05/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
06/05/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 13)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United City   Vs   BNU Tornadoes  
06/05/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 11)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United City   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
06/05/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
06/05/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 0  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City 7 
06/05/17 12:30 Karori 3  (Capital 8) 4  North Wellington United   Vs   Wellington United Barons 1 
06/05/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Honeybadgers   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 2 
06/05/17
(TIME AND VENUE CHANGE)
12:30 Crawford Green  (Masters 1) 3  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 2 
06/05/17 13:15 Wellington College  (Masters 3) 2  Wellington Olympic TFTs   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 0 
06/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 6) 2  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Olympic Realists 2 
06/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 3  Wellington United   Vs   Team Taranaki 0 
06/05/17 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 8) 6  IBU - The Reds   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 4 
07/05/17
(TIME CHANGE)
09:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17A) 5  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Waterside Karori 3 
07/05/17 12:30 Masterton Memorial Turf  (Women's Division 1) 2  Wairarapa United women's 2nds   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 0 
07/05/17 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 1  Upper Hutt City   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 6 
07/05/17 13:00 Delaney 1  (Women's Division 2) 9  Stokes Valley   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 1 
13/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
13/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Skill session   Vs   Wellington United City  
13/05/17 12:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 8) 0  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   North Wellington Rampage 3 
13/05/17 14:30 Nairnville 2  (Capital 8) 5  Victoria University Unicycles   Vs   Wellington United Honeybadgers 1 
13/05/17 14:30 Wilton  (Capital 8) 1  Waterside Karori Aces   Vs   Wellington United Barons 3 
13/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 3) 4  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   North Wellington Wanderers 3 
13/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Masters 1) 4  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   North Wellington Villa 1 
14/05/17 11:00 Endeavour 1  (Under 17A) 9  Western Suburbs Red   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 1 
14/05/17 BYE BYE (Women's Division 1)   Wellington United Emeralds   BYE  
14/05/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 2) 1  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   Wainuiomata 2 
15/05/17 18:30 Wakefield 1  (Capital 6) 3  IBU JJ's   Vs   Wellington United Elite 1 
20/05/17 BYE BYE (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   BYE  
20/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   BNU Turbines   Vs   Wellington United City  
20/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Hataitai Lions   Vs   Wellington United City  
20/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
20/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
20/05/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Kinas  
20/05/17 14:30 Hutt Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 0  Stop Out   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 17 
20/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 4  Wellington United   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC 6 
20/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 6) 0  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix 5 
20/05/17 14:30 Petone Memorial 2  (Masters 3) 3  Petone Left Over Stew   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 1 
20/05/17 15:15 Wellington College  (Masters 1) 3  Brooklyn Nothern United Masters Black   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 0 
21/05/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17A) 5  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Lower Hutt City AFC 4 
21/05/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Division 2) 1  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   Porirua City AFC 1 
21/05/17 13:00 Endeavour 2  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 1  Western Suburbs   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 8 
21/05/17 15:00 Wakefield 2  (Women's Division 1) 1  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 3 
22/05/17 18:00 Wakefield 2  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington United Honeybadgers   Vs   Wellington Olympic Golds 2 
22/05/17 19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 8) 6  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 0 
27/05/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 5  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Seatoun AFC 1 
27/05/17 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Capital 6) 0  Petone   Vs   Wellington United Elite 6 
27/05/17 14:30 Melrose  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Waterside Karori Aces 6 
27/05/17 14:30 Miramar 1  (Capital 8) 2  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Wellington United Barons 1 
27/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Masters 3) 2  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   NW Masters Whiskeys 2 
27/05/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 0  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Marist Skavs 0 
27/05/17
(TIME CHANGE)
14:45 Memorial Park (PN)  (Men's Central League 2017) 1  Watson Real Estate PN Marist   Vs   Wellington United 1 
27/05/17 16:30 Alex Moore Artificial  (Capital 8) 0  North Wellington United   Vs   Wellington United Honeybadgers 1 
28/05/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17A) 8  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Tawa 2 
28/05/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 3  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Brooklyn Northern United 0 
28/05/17
(FRIENDLY BEFORE RE-GRADING)
13:00 Naenae 2  (Women's Division 2) 1  Naenae Soccer Club Women   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 2 
28/05/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Division 1) 4  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   KCU Reserves 1 
03/06/17 12:00 Newtown Park  (Women's Knock Out Cup 2017) 0  Wellington United   Vs   Palmerston North Marist 2 
03/06/17 12:30 Redwood Park  (Masters 1) 3  Tawa Grizzlies   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 3 
03/06/17
(.)
14:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 8) 6  Miramar Rangers AFC   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 3 
03/06/17
(.)
14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 8) 2  Wellington United Honeybadgers   Vs   North Wellington Rampage 4 
03/06/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Melrose  (Masters 3) 0  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   SV Snakes 0 
03/06/17 14:30 Hutt Park 1  (Men's Central League 2017) 1  Stop Out   Vs   Wellington United 0 
03/06/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 6)   Wellington United Elite   Vs   Victoria University Scarfies  
03/06/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
15:15 Wellington College  (Capital 8) 1  Wellington Olympic Golds   Vs   Wellington United Barons 1 
04/06/17 09:00 Wakefield 1  (Under 17A) 3  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 5 
04/06/17
(TIME AND VENUE CHANGE)
13:00 Wakefield 2  (Women's Division 1) 0  Victoria University 2nds   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 0 
04/06/17 13:00 Wakefield 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 0  IBUAFC Sprig&Fern Sharkettes   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 8 
05/06/17 14:00 Newtown Park  (Chatham Cup 2017) 2  Wellington United AFC   Vs   Miramar Rangers AFC 4 
10/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United City  
10/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   BNU Turbines  
10/06/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Wellington United City  
10/06/17 09:00 Karori 4  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.) 2  Karori Lions   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 3 
10/06/17 10:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 1  Petone Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Zwolle 3 
10/06/17 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.) 0  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Karori Tigers 5 
10/06/17 11:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Crossover Friendly vs. Red  
10/06/17 12:30 Naenae 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 4  Naenae Nighthawks   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 1 
10/06/17
(NOW NEWTOWN 1)
12:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Honey Badgers   Vs   Island Bay United The Reds 6 
10/06/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 Raroa  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 1  Victoria University Scarfies   Vs   Wellington United Elite 4 
10/06/17 14:30 Anderson Park  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 2  Victoria University Unicycles   Vs   Wellington United Barons 2 
10/06/17 14:30 Melrose  (Masters 3) 0  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Eastbourne 3 
10/06/17 14:30 Newtown Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 7  Wellington United   Vs   Miramar Rangers 4 
10/06/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 2  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Wainuiomata Undertakers 0 
10/06/17 19:30 Masterton Memorial Turf  (Capital Football W League 2017) 0  Wairarapa United   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 6 
11/06/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17A) 5  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Stop Out Sports Club 1 
11/06/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 2  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   IBUAFC Orcas 1 
11/06/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 2  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   Stop Out Red 1 
11/06/17 13:00 Weka 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 0  KCU 1sts   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 5 
17/06/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
17/06/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
17/06/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 11)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
17/06/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Whales  
17/06/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 10)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
17/06/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   Vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 23)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
17/06/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 24)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   BNU Turbines  
17/06/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 10)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Seatoun Panthers  
17/06/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 13)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 24)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   BNU Dynamo  
17/06/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 25)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
17/06/17 09:00 Sinclair 1  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Onslow Agras  
17/06/17 09:00 Sinclair 2  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   BNU Cyclones   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
17/06/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 11)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
17/06/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 14)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Barracudas  
17/06/17
(VENUE CHANGE)
09:00 Miramar 2  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 5  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Onslow Vasantas 0 
17/06/17 09:00 Karori 7  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Bulldogs   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
17/06/17 09:30 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Skill Session  
17/06/17 09:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 19)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Terakihis  
17/06/17 09:50 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Herrings   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
17/06/17 09:50 Wakefield Park (Festival 17)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Seatoun Hawks  
17/06/17 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Raptors   Vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 10:00 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
17/06/17 10:00 Ngatitoa 1  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs Force   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
17/06/17 10:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   North Wellington Ninjas  
17/06/17 10:10 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Manta Rays  
17/06/17 10:10 Wakefield Park (Festival 19)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Mullets   Vs   Wellington United City  
17/06/17 10:20 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
17/06/17 10:40 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
17/06/17 10:45 Melrose  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 8  Wellington United Twisters   Vs   Onslow Ambalas 0 
17/06/17
(VENUE CHANGE)
10:45 Newtown Park 1  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 3  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   KCU 14th B 0 
17/06/17 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Masters 1) 4  Petone Armanis   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 0 
17/06/17 14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 3  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Upper Hutt City Creeps 8 
17/06/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 1  Wellington United Barons   Vs   North Wellington Marauders 2 
17/06/17 14:30 Memorial Park (PN)  (Capital Football W League 2017) 4  Cafe Cuba PN Marist   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 1 
17/06/17 14:30 Delaney 2  (Masters 3) 0  SV Snakes   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 1 
17/06/17 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 1  Island Bay United The Tingers   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 1 
17/06/17 17:45 Wakefield 2  (Men's Central League 2017) 1  Wellington Olympic   Vs   Wellington United 2 
18/06/17 09:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
18/06/17 11:00 Sinclair 1  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Krazys   Vs   Karori Carrington  
18/06/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 7  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Upper Hutt U17 2 
18/06/17 11:00 T.B.A.  (Under 17A)   Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Petone U17 A  
18/06/17 13:00 Weka 1  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 2  KCU Reserves   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 4 
18/06/17 13:00 Delaney 1  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 2  Stokes Valley   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 2 
18/06/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 1  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Powerex Petone 0 
19/06/17 19:40 Wakefield 1  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 1  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Petone Stonecutters 7 
23/06/17 18:40 Wakefield 1  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 0  IBU Silvertips   Vs   Wellington United Twisters 6 
24/06/17 BYE BYE (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   BYE  
24/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   BNU Hurricanes   Vs   Wellington United City  
24/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Hataitai Lions   Vs   Wellington United City  
24/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Dolphins  
24/06/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   BNU Hurricanes   Vs   Wellington United City  
24/06/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
09:00 Grenada North 5  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.) 4  PnS Western Suburbs Vipers   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 5 
24/06/17 10:00 Sinclair 1  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.) 0  Wellington United City   Vs   Onslow Ngatotos 1 
24/06/17 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 1  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Tawa Lions 1 
24/06/17
(VENUE CHANGE)
11:00 Mark Ave Upper  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.) 5  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   UH Panthers 4 
24/06/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
11:30 Fraser Park (Turf)  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 3  Onslow Karamus   Vs   Wellington United Zwolle 4 
24/06/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED (AGAIN!))
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 3) 1  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Stop Out Red 2 
24/06/17 17:15 Wellington College  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 2  Brooklyn Northern United Phoenix   Vs   Wellington United Elite 1 
25/06/17 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.) 1  Karori McCartney   Vs   Wellington United Krazys 2 
25/06/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 0  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Western Suburbs Red 3 
25/06/17 13:00 Adventure 1  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 4  Porirua City   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 0 
25/06/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 10  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   Wellington Olympic 1 
25/06/17 13:00 Redwood Park  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 0  Tawa   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 7 
25/06/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.) 0  IBU Broadfins   Vs   Wellington United Madness 0 
01/07/17 09:00 Churton Park 1  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   North Wellington Bears   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
01/07/17 10:00 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Manta Rays   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
01/07/17 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   UH Red Star  
01/07/17 10:00 Grenada North 5  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Porirua City Juniors   Vs   Wellington United City  
01/07/17 10:20 Miramar Park Festival 4  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   BNU Cyclones  
01/07/17 10:40 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
01/07/17 10:45 Melrose  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 2  Wellington United Twisters   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Tornadoes 2 
01/07/17 10:45 MacAlister 1  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 6  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   UH Rangers 4 
01/07/17 10:45 Newtown Park 1  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 3  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Karori Reid 0 
01/07/17 11:00 Mark Ave Upper  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   OJFC Kabuls   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
01/07/17 11:00 Sinclair 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Thunder  
01/07/17 12:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   OJFC Calcuttas   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
01/07/17 12:30 Ben Burn  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 2  Waterside Karori Rinston Weid's   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 1 
01/07/17 13:00 Bernie Wood Turf (Ascot Park)  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 1  Tawa Bears   Vs   Wellington United Elite 0 
01/07/17 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Capital Football W League 2017) 2  Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 0 
01/07/17 14:30 Petone Memorial 2  (Masters 3) 1  Petone Mighty Masters   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 0 
01/07/17 BYE BYE (Masters 1)   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   BYE  
01/07/17 17:30 Masterton Memorial Turf  (Men's Central League 2017) 5  Wairarapa United   Vs   Wellington United 2 
02/07/17 09:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 3  Tawa   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 2 
02/07/17 10:00 MacAlister 4  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.) 7  Wellington United Krazys   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs All Stars 3 
02/07/17 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.) 0  Wellington United Madness   Vs   Seatoun Mermaids 1 
02/07/17 12:30 Alex Moore Artificial  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 4  NW New World Churton Park   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 1 
02/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 8  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   North Wellington Tawny Ports 3 
02/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 2  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Victoria University 1 
03/07/17 18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 2  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Waterside Karori Aces 2 
03/07/17 19:40 Wakefield 2  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Honey Badgers   Vs   Victoria University Unicycles 1 
08/07/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 25)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Seatoun Panthers  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   BNU Hurricanes  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Wellington United City  
08/07/17 08:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool B ..)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 24)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Piranhas   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
08/07/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 25)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Hataitai Pumas  
08/07/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 16)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Pauas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Piranhas   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
08/07/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Eels  
08/07/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   Vs   Wellington United City  
08/07/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 14)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   BNU Hurricanes  
08/07/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
08/07/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
08/07/17 08:50 Wakefield Park (Festival 16)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   BNU Tornadoes  
08/07/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
08/07/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 14)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Barracudas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
08/07/17 09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.) 5  Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Stingrays 0 
08/07/17 09:00 Nairnville 1  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 1  Onslow Cashmeres   Vs   Wellington United Twisters 1 
08/07/17 09:00 Liardet 2  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.) 5  IBU Blacktips   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 2 
08/07/17 09:10 Wakefield Park (Festival 16)  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Tunas  
08/07/17 09:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Barracudas   Vs   Wellington United City  
08/07/17 09:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 13)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Kinas  
08/07/17 09:30 Newtown Park 3  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   Vs   Wellington United City  
08/07/17 09:50 Newtown Park 4  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
08/07/17 10:00 Ngatitoa 1  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   PnS Western Suburbs Cobras   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
08/07/17 10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Mustangs  
08/07/17 10:00 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Skill Session   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
08/07/17 10:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.) 0  Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rangers 0 
08/07/17 10:00 Sinclair 1  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.) 2  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Lower Hutt City Janus Bakkerij 5 
08/07/17 10:10 Newtown Park 3  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Terakihis   Vs   Wellington United City  
08/07/17 10:20 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Herrings  
08/07/17 10:40 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Manta Rays   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
08/07/17 10:45 Onepoto 2  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 0  Tawa Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 8 
08/07/17 10:45 Onepoto 1  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 3  Pukerua Bay Falcons   Vs   Wellington United Zwolle 3 
08/07/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 4  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Stop Out 0 
08/07/17 12:30 Raroa  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 0  North Wellington Marauders   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 1 
08/07/17
(TIME CHANGE)
13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 7  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Island Bay United The Tingers 2 
08/07/17 14:30 Newtown Park  (Men's Central League 2017) 0  Wellington United   Vs   Western Suburbs 2 
08/07/17 14:30 Melrose  (Masters 1) 0  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Seatoun AFC 2 
08/07/17 15:15 Wellington College  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 6  Olympic Realists   Vs   Wellington United Elite 2 
08/07/17 17:30 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Masters 3) 1  Upper Hutt City Rjs   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 1 
08/07/17 17:45 Wakefield 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 9  Olympic Dream   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 1 
09/07/17 09:00 Wakefield 1  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 4  Waterside Karori   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 8 
09/07/17
(TIME CHANGE)
11:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.) 5  Onslow Delhis   Vs   Wellington United Madness 2 
09/07/17
(TIME CHANGE)
13:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
09/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
13:00 Te Whiti  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 4  Wainuiomata   Vs   Wellington United Rubies 0 
09/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 3  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   Wairarapa United Women's 2nds 0 
09/07/17 15:00 Wakefield 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 0  Waterside Karori   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 1 
15/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets  
15/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Jaguars   Vs   Wellington United City  
15/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Terakihis   Vs   Wellington United City  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Bluefins  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Dynamo   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Seatoun Tigers  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Turbines   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   BNU Jet Speeders  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Tunas  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   BNU Dynamo  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Skill session   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
15/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Skill session  
15/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
11:30 Wakefield 2  (Kelly Cup 2017) 5  Wellington United W League   Vs   Palmerston North Marist 0 
16/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
13:00 St Pat's Town  (Executive Plate 2017) 6  Wellington United Emeralds (Div 1)   Vs   Vic Uni Unified (Div 3) 0 
22/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Seatoun Hawks  
22/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Mullets   Vs   Wellington United City  
22/07/17 08:30 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   IBU Crays   Vs   Wellington United City  
22/07/17 09:00 Alex Moore Artificial  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 1  North Wellington Ninjas   Vs   Wellington United Twisters 4 
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   IBU Bluefins   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Stars  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   BNU Lightning   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Bluefins  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Eels   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Whales  
22/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Whales  
22/07/17 10:45 Melrose  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 3  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Stop Out Bremner 0 
22/07/17
(NOW NEWTOWN 2)
12:00 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 3  Wellington United Elite   Vs   IBU Sea Captains 0 
22/07/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
12:10 Wakefield 1  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 4  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Petone Wanderers 3 
22/07/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
13:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 2  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Petone Wanderers 0 
22/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
13:00 Boyd Wilson Turf  (Masters 3) 2  North Wellington Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 2 
22/07/17
(TIME AND VENUE CHANGE)
13:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital Football W League 2017) 0  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 2 
22/07/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
14:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.) 4  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Petone Settlers 1 
22/07/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Men's Central League 2017) 2  Wellington United   Vs   Napier City Rovers 1 
23/07/17
(VENUE & TIME CHANGE)
08:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Krazys   Vs   Onslow Madras  
23/07/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 1  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
23/07/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 3  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Lohias   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
23/07/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 6  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   Wellington Olympic 6 
23/07/17
(KCU Default)
11:00 T.B.A.  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   Vs   Wellington United Madness  
23/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 1  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   Victoria University 3rds 7 
23/07/17 13:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 2  Powerex Petone   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 3 
23/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 12  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Upper Hutt City 2 
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Barracudas  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   BNU Hurricanes  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Seatoun Panthers   Vs   Wellington United City  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Seatoun Panthers  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Hataitai Lions   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis  
29/07/17 08:15 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
29/07/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
09:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.) 2  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Tawa Eagles 2 
29/07/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Eels  
29/07/17 10:00 Bernie Wood Turf (Ascot Park) - pitch 2  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.) 5  OJFC Mandalays   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia 0 
29/07/17
(VENUE CHANGE)
10:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.) 2  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Tawa Falcons 9 
29/07/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
10:50 Wakefield 2  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 4  Wellington United Twisters   Vs   Karori Victory 2 
29/07/17 11:00 Weka 2  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 1  KCU 14th B   Vs   Wellington United Zwolle 4 
29/07/17 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 2  Onslow Elloras   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 2 
29/07/17 12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Capital Football W League 2017) 2  Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Wairarapa United 0 
29/07/17 12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Victoria University Wanderers 10 
29/07/17 14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Honey Badgers   Vs   Wellington United Barons 3 
29/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 3  Marist Skavs   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 5 
30/07/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...) 0  Wellington United Frenzy   Vs   BNU Kiwis 3 
30/07/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Wellington United Frenzy   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets  
30/07/17 10:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.) 0  Tawa Sapphires   Vs   Wellington United Krazys 7 
30/07/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
11:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 2  Stop Out Sports Club   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 3 
30/07/17 11:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.) 2  Wellington United Madness   Vs   BNU Busters 4 
30/07/17
(TIME CHANGE)
12:00 Newtown Park 1  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 3  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   Western Suburbs 1 
30/07/17 13:00 St Pat's Town  (Women's 2 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   Stop Out Black 5 
30/07/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 2  Wellington United Emeralds   Vs   Victoria University 2nds 2 
30/07/17 13:00 Yarrow Stadium  (Men's Central League 2017) 1  Team Taranaki   Vs   Wellington United 0 
04/08/17
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
18:30 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.) 0  OJFC Swanseas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 2 
04/08/17 20:00 Wakefield 1  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 5  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Onslow Karamus 1 
05/08/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 08:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 15)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Seatoun Panthers  
05/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 11)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Hataitai Lions  
05/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   BNU Hurricanes   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Seatoun Panthers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 15)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Hataitai Lions   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 08:40 Newtown Park 6  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Hawks   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 08:45 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mistrals   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 08:45 Kura 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   North Wellington Avengers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 08:45 Southgate 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Karori Lions   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
05/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 12)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos  
05/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 15)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Dolphins  
05/08/17 09:00 Newtown Park 8  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Asteroids   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17 09:00 Nairn Street Park 1  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Karori Strikers  
05/08/17 09:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 5)  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Stop Out Eastbourne Black   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
05/08/17 09:20 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tornadoes  
05/08/17 09:20 Kura 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Onslow Bankots   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 09:20 Southgate 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Typhoons  
05/08/17 09:20 Newtown Park 5  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   Hataitai Jaguars  
05/08/17 09:30 Newtown Park 5  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Seatoun Eagles  
05/08/17 09:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 6)  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Seatoun Sharks   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
05/08/17 09:50 Newtown Park 4  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   IBU Trevally   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
05/08/17
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
10:00 MacAlister 4  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Mokis  
05/08/17 10:00 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Jet Speeders   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17
(RESCHEDULE)
10:00 Mazengarb - Front Entrance  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   KCU 11th Strikers   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
05/08/17 10:00 Sinclair 1  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Lower Hutt City Paul May Law  
05/08/17 10:10 Newtown Park 4  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Comets  
05/08/17 10:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 8)  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Pukerua Bay Marlins  
05/08/17 10:20 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Satellites   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 10:40 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Rockets   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
05/08/17 10:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 8)  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Onslow Ravis  
05/08/17
(RESCHEDULE)
10:45 Sladden  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 1  Petone Villagers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 5 
05/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
10:45 Melrose  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 0  BNU Typhoons   Vs   Wellington United Twisters 3 
05/08/17 11:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 5)  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Onslow Narbardas  
05/08/17 11:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 5)  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Karori Gunners  
05/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
12:00 Adventure 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 6  Western Suburbs Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 1 
05/08/17
(.)
12:30 Alex Moore 1  (Masters 1) 5  North Wellington Villa   Vs   Wellington United Diamond Dreamers 2 
05/08/17 14:00 Nairnville Turf  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Crossover Friendly   Vs   Wellington United City  
05/08/17
(NOW NEWTOWN 1)
14:30 Newtown Park 1  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 2  Wellington United Elite   Vs   SV Cina 4 
05/08/17 14:30 Raroa  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 3  Victoria University Unicorns   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 0 
05/08/17
(NOW NEWTOWN 2)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 1  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Tawa ACU 2 1 
05/08/17 14:30 Alex Moore 1  (Masters 3) 1  NW Masters Whiskeys   Vs   Wellington United Tuataras 2 
05/08/17
(DATE AND TIME CHANGE)
15:30 Fraser Park Turf  (Men's Central League 2017) 0  Lower Hutt City AFC   Vs   Wellington United 5 
06/08/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Skill session   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
06/08/17 BYE BYE (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   BYE  
06/08/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Petone Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
06/08/17 11:00 Sinclair 2  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   BNU Nix   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
06/08/17 11:00 St Pat's Town  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 4  Wellington United Junior Nix   Vs   KCU 4 
06/08/17 13:00 Adventure 1  (Executive Plate 2017) 3  Porirua City AFC (Div 2)   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds (Div 1) 4 
06/08/17
(NOW WAKEFIELD 2)
15:00 Wakefield 2  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 1  Brooklyn Northern United   Vs   Wellington United Sapphires 4 
11/08/17 17:30 Wakefield 2  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 2  Karori Reid   Vs   Wellington United Zwolle 2 
12/08/17 08:45 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   IBU Marlins  
12/08/17 08:45 Churton Park 3  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Onslow Tarikakas  
12/08/17
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
09:00 MacAlister 4  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Seatoun Storm 99s   Vs   Wellington United City  
12/08/17
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
09:00 Fraser 6  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   UH Dynamos   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
12/08/17 09:20 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Scorchers   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
12/08/17 09:20 Churton Park 2  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Waikanae Wasps  
12/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
10:00 Alex Moore 2B  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Karori Knights   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
12/08/17 BYE BYE (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Wellington United Hungaria   BYE  
12/08/17 10:00 Delaney 3  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Stokes Valley All Stars   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
12/08/17 10:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 7)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Onslow Bengals   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
12/08/17 10:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 2)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Tawa Mariners   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
12/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
10:35 Alex Moore 2B  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Onslow Warus   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
12/08/17
(Friendly)
10:45 Harcourt 1  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 2  UH Rangers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 6 
12/08/17 11:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 8)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Storm  
12/08/17 11:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 2)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   North Wellington Lightning Bolts   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
12/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
11:00 Mark Ave Upper  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Tawa Harriers  
12/08/17 11:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 2)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   BNU Tornadoes   Vs   Wellington United City  
12/08/17 12:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 2)  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Hurricanes   Vs   Wellington United City  
12/08/17
(.)
12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 6  Wellington United Elite   Vs   Lower Hutt Mooseknuckles 1 
12/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 Happy Valley 2  (Masters 3) 2  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Wellington Olympic TFTs 3 
12/08/17
(Friendly)
14:00 Nairnville Turf  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Karori Tigers  
12/08/17
(.)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 4  Wellington United Barons   Vs   North Wellington United 2 
12/08/17
(.)
14:30 Onepoto 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 3  Tawa ACU 2   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 3 
12/08/17 14:30 Memorial Park (PN)  (Capital Football W League 2017) 2  Cafe Cuba PN Marist   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 5 
12/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
15:30 Wakefield 2  (Men's Central League 2017) 3  Wellington United   Vs   Watson Real Estate PN Marist 1 
12/08/17
(.)
17:30 Wakefield 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 4  Olympic Turf Monsters   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 0 
13/08/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 2  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Fitzroys   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
13/08/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 1  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Onslow Lohias   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
13/08/17 11:00 Sinclair 1  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   Vs   Petone Nomads  
13/08/17 11:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Karori Carrington   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
13/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
11:00 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Under 17 A - Round 2) 1  Lower Hutt City AFC   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix 2 
13/08/17 BYE BYE (Women's Division 2 Cup)   Wellington United Rubies   BYE  
13/08/17 14:30 Alex Moore Artificial  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 1  North Wellington   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 1 
19/08/17 08:45 Southgate 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Hoki  
19/08/17 08:45 Churton Park 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   North Wellington Spartans  
19/08/17 08:45 Martin Luckie 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   PnS Western Suburbs Gladiators   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
19/08/17 09:00 Ngatitoa 1  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Crossover Friendly vs. Red  
19/08/17 09:00 Sinclair 2  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Vipers  
19/08/17 09:20 Southgate 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Karori Cougars   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
19/08/17 09:20 Churton Park 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Pukerua Bay Sharks   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
19/08/17 09:20 Martin Luckie 1  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   IBU Hammerheads   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
19/08/17 10:00 Ngatitoa 5  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Wellington United City   Vs   North Wellington Rockets  
19/08/17 10:00 Ascot Park 2  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   PnS Western Suburbs Mavericks   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
19/08/17
(.)
10:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Wellington United City   Vs   Karori Raiders  
19/08/17 10:00 Grenada North 6  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Tawa Falcons   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
19/08/17 10:35 Ngatitoa 5  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Karori Bears   Vs   Wellington United City  
19/08/17 10:35 Ascot Park 1  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   KCU 10th Blue   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
19/08/17 10:45 Melrose  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 8  Wellington United Twisters   Vs   KCU 13th B 0 
19/08/17
(VENUE CHANGE)
10:45 Ben Burn  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 4  Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Stop Out Bremner 1 
19/08/17 10:45 Anderson Park  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 4  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Pukerua Bay Falcons 6 
19/08/17 11:00 Mazengarb - Front Entrance  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   KCU Devils   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
19/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
11:00 Mazengarb 4  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   KCU 11th Strikers   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
19/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
11:10 Ngatitoa 4  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   PnS Western Suburbs Jets   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
19/08/17
(VENUE AND TIME CHANGE)
11:45 Ngatitoa 4  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Onslow Khans  
19/08/17
(.)
12:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 0  Wellington United Salmon   Vs   Tawa Senoritas 12 
19/08/17
(.)
12:30 Miramar 2  (Capital 6 - 2nd Round) 3  Seatoun   Vs   Wellington United Elite 0 
19/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
12:30 Wakefield 3  (Masters 1) 2  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Brooklyn Nothern United Masters Black 3 
19/08/17 13:00 Maidstone Park (Turf)  (Capital Football W League 2017) 5  Parapine ITM Upper Hutt City   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds 1 
19/08/17
(.)
14:30 Endeavour 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 2  Western Suburbs Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Barons 1 
19/08/17
(.)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 4  Wellington United Honey Badgers   Vs   North Wellington United 1 
19/08/17
(.)
14:30 Melrose  (Masters 3) 3  Wellington United Tuataras   Vs   Petone Left Over Stew 2 
20/08/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 1  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Wellington United Frenzy   Vs   Onslow Chartwells  
20/08/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Wellington United Frenzy   Vs   BNU Kiwis  
20/08/17
(.)
11:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   Wellington United Madness   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Emeralds  
20/08/17 11:00 Waikanae Pk 1  (Under 17 A - Round 2)   Waikanae FC   Vs   Wellington United Junior Nix  
20/08/17 13:00 St Pat's Town  (Women's Division 2 Cup) 0  Wellington United Rubies   Vs   Stop Out Black 4 
20/08/17 13:00 Wakefield 1  (Women's 1 - 2nd Round) 1  IBUAFC Flames   Vs   Wellington United Emeralds 1 
20/08/17 13:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   Onslow Madras   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
20/08/17 13:00 Newtown Park 2  (Women's Capital Premier 2017) 5  Wellington United Sapphires   Vs   IBUAFC Sprig&Fern Sharkettes 0 
23/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED AND TIME CHANGE)
18:00 Wakefield 1  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 3  Wellington United Barons   Vs   Island Bay United The Reds 3 
26/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 20)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Hataitai Pumas   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
26/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Seatoun Tigers   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 17)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Dolphins   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
26/08/17 08:15 Wakefield Park (Festival 8)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   IBU Kinas   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Whales   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 23)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   IBU Bluefins   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
26/08/17 08:30 Wakefield Park (Festival 17)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   BNU Turbines  
26/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
26/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 17)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Tuis  
26/08/17 08:45 Wakefield Park (Festival 19)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   BNU Hurricanes   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
26/08/17 08:45 Alex Moore 2B  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Tawa Pirates  
26/08/17 08:45 Martin Luckie 1  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Onslow Seftons  
26/08/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 21)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Keas  
26/08/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 22)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival - Pool A ..)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kiwis  
26/08/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 17)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Kakapos   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17 09:00 Wakefield Park (Festival 19)  (Wgtn 7th Grade Festival Pool B ...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Barracudas  
26/08/17
(Friendly)
09:00 Sinclair 2  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Yellow.)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   North Wellington Ninjas  
26/08/17
(Friendly)
09:00 Sinclair 1  (11th Grade Premier League B - 2017.)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   PnS Western Suburbs Force  
26/08/17
(Friendly - REDRAW)
09:00 Riverside North  (12th Grade Premier League C - 2017.)   Petone Wanderers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
26/08/17 09:20 Alex Moore 2A  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Blue...)   North Wellington Avengers   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
26/08/17 09:20 Martin Luckie 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Karori Lions   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17
(RESCHEDULED GAME)
09:20 Wakefield 2  (13th Grade Premier League C - 2017.) 8  Wellington United Twisters   Vs   Stop Out Eastbourne White 1 
26/08/17 10:00 Newtown Park 8  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Mullets  
26/08/17 10:00 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Galaxies  
26/08/17 10:00 Crawford Green 2  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Wellington United City   Vs   Pukerua Bay Dolphins  
26/08/17 10:00 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   PnS Western Suburbs Roar   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
26/08/17 10:00 Martin Luckie 2  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   North Wellington Bulls  
26/08/17 10:00 Ngatitoa 2  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   North Wellington Heat  
26/08/17 10:00 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   BNU Lightning  
26/08/17
(Catch-Up)
10:00 Karori 7  (Wgtn/Western 11th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Karori Bulldogs   Vs   Wellington United Zealandia  
26/08/17 10:20 Newtown Park 7  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Wellington United City   Vs   IBU Crays  
26/08/17 10:20 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   IBU Pauas  
26/08/17 10:20 Miramar Park Festival 4  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   BNU Cyclones   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 10:35 Crawford Green 3  (Wgtn/Western 9th Grade 2017 - Orange...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Mistrals   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17 10:35 Pinkerton Park 1  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Red...)   Wellington United Zealandia   Vs   Onslow Narbardas  
26/08/17 10:35 Martin Luckie 1  (10th Grade Premier League B - 2017..)   Stop Out Eastbourne Black   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 10:35 Ngatitoa 3  (Wgtn/Western 10th Grade 2017 - Yellow...)   Wellington United Hungaria   Vs   Pukerua Bay Marlins  
26/08/17 10:40 Newtown Park 8  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool A ..)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Asteroids   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17 10:40 Newtown Park 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool B ..)   BNU Tornadoes   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria  
26/08/17 10:40 Miramar Park Festival 1  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Meteors  
26/08/17
(Friendly)
10:45 Alex Moore 1  (Wgtn Combined 13th Grade 2017 - Green.) 0  Onslow Vasantas   Vs   Wellington United Hungaria 4 
26/08/17
(Bowl Final)
10:50 Wakefield 2  (14th Grade Premier League C - 2017 - Bowl Finals) 2  Wellington United Zwolle   Vs   Pukerua Bay Falcons 3 
26/08/17
(Friendly)
13:00 Nairnville Turf  (12th Grade Premier League A - 2017.)   Onslow Agras   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
26/08/17 14:00 Seatoun  (Kelly Cup 2017) 0  Seatoun AFC   Vs   Wellington United W League 2 
26/08/17
(Catch-Up)
14:00 Bernie Wood Turf (Ascot Park) - pitch 2  (Wgtn/Western 12th Grade 2017 - Green.)   Porirua City Juniors   Vs   Wellington United City  
26/08/17
(NOW TRANSFERRED)
14:30 David Farrington Park  (Capital 9 - 2nd Round) 7  Miramar Rangers   Vs   Wellington United Salmon 2 
26/08/17
(.)
14:30 Karori 3  (Capital 8 - 2nd Round) 2  Waterside Karori Aces   Vs   Wellington United Honey Badgers 1 
26/08/17
(.)
14:30 Newtown Park 2  (Masters 1) 2  Wellington United Diamond Dreamers   Vs   Waterside Karori Dreamers 5 
27/08/17 09:00 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Miramar Rangers Century 21 Garnets   Vs   Wellington United Frenzy  
27/08/17 09:30 Te Whaea Turf 4  (Girls only 9th Grade - 2017...)   Wellington United Frenzy   Vs   Skill session  
27/08/17 11:00 Mazengarb - Front Entrance  (Girls only 11th Grade - 2017.)   KCU All Stars   Vs   Wellington United Madness  
27/08/17 13:00 Wakefield 1  (Executive Plate 2017) 1  Wellington United Emeralds (Div 1)   Vs   IBU Flames (Div 1) 2 
27/08/17
(TIME CHANGE)
13:00 Nairnville Turf  (Girls only 12th Grade - 2017.)   MIramar Rangers Century 21 Sapphires   Vs   Wellington United Krazys  
02/09/17 13:30 Petone Memorial 1 (Turf)  (Kelly Cup 2017) 3  Upper Hutt W League   Vs   Wellington United W League 1 
30/09/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Seatoun Eagles   Vs   Wellington United Diamonds  
30/09/17 10:00 T.B.A.  (Wgtn 8th Grade - Pool C ..)   Wellington United Diamonds   Vs   IBU Trevally  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Capital Football Federation and
sportstg.com