Club Fixture for North Beach Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 13:00 Koorana Reserve 1A  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 0  Port Kennedy (SDV2)   Vs   North Beach (B) 0 
08/04/18 Football West POSTPONED  (Women Metro North Division 1)   Northern Redbacks SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
08/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 1) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC 1 
08/04/18 BYE BYE (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   BYE  
08/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
08/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
08/04/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
08/04/18 09:00 Korella Park  (12s White - Bilbies)   Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
08/04/18 09:00 Wotton Reserve C  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
08/04/18 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Yellow)   Vs   North Beach SC  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   BYE  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   BYE  
08/04/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
08/04/18 09:00 Macedonia Park - MiniRoos U8/U9  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Stirling Lions SC (Red)   Vs   North Beach SC  
08/04/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (15s - North Div 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 1 
08/04/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
08/04/18 09:30 Vasto Reserve  (16s - Div 4) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
08/04/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
08/04/18 09:40 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (14s - Girls Div 1) 4  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
08/04/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
08/04/18 10:15 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  Lynwood United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
08/04/18 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Whitford City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
08/04/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Dianella SC  
08/04/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 2 
08/04/18 10:45 Jubilee Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 1  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
08/04/18 10:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 1 
08/04/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
08/04/18 11:00 Swan Vally Sporting Club  (Women Metro North Division 3) 1  Swan Valley SC   Vs   North Beach SC 10 
08/04/18 11:15 Croatian sporting Complex B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   North Beach SC 8 
08/04/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
08/04/18 12:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 4) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 5 
08/04/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Peel United SC 2 
08/04/18 13:00 Frank Drago Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3  Bayswater City SC   Vs   North Beach (A) 3 
08/04/18 15:00 Gumblossom Park C  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 8  Quinns FC (A)   Vs   North Beach (B) 0 
08/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Peel United SC 0 
08/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 0  North Beach   Vs   Hillarys FC 0 
15/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Balga SC  
15/04/18 08:00 Britannia Reserve D  (12s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Swan United FC 3 
15/04/18 08:15 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
15/04/18 09:00 Walter Road Reserve A  (11s Red - Emus)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   BYE  
15/04/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
15/04/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 4) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 2 
15/04/18 09:25 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 3 
15/04/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Whitford City SC  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   BYE  
15/04/18 09:30 Santiago Park A  (14s - North Div 3) 0  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 6 
15/04/18 09:40 Carine Open Space C  (14s - North Div 1) 3  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
15/04/18 09:45 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Belmont JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (1)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (13s - North Div 2)   North Beach SC   BYE  
15/04/18 10:30 Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs)  (18s - Div 4) 6  Lynwood United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
15/04/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (15s - North Div 1)   North Beach SC   BYE  
15/04/18 10:45 Jubilee Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 4  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
15/04/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)  
15/04/18 11:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
15/04/18 11:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 2 
15/04/18 11:30 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
15/04/18 11:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 4 
15/04/18 12:45 Ashfield Arena  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2  East Perth FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
15/04/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Ashfield SC 4 
15/04/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
15/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3  North Beach (B)   Vs   Woodvale FC (B) 1 
15/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4  North Beach (A)   Vs   Quinns FC (B) 0 
15/04/18 15:00 Ashfield Arena  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4  East Perth FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
15/04/18 15:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 0  Whitford City   Vs   North Beach 3 
22/04/18 11:00 Houghton Park B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 5  Carramar FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
22/04/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Brooklands FC 2 
22/04/18 13:00 UWA Sports Park C  (Women Metro North Division 1) 1  UWA-Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
22/04/18 13:00 Wanneroo B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3  Wanneroo City (B)   Vs   North Beach (B) 2 
22/04/18 15:00 Wanneroo A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach (A) 2 
22/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Brooklands FC 5 
22/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 5  North Beach   Vs   Sporting Bibra Lake 0 
25/04/18 12:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5  North Beach (Div 2)   Vs   Canning City (Div 3) 0 
25/04/18 13:00 Ashfield Arena  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  Ashfield (NDV2)   Vs   North Beach (NDV1) 1 
25/04/18 13:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 3  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  Ellenbrook United (NDV2)   Vs   North Beach (NDV3) 0 
25/04/18 14:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3  North Beach (Div 2)   Vs   Canning City (Div 3) 0 
25/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 9  North Beach O45s (A)   Vs   Murdoch University Melville (SPrem) 2 
29/04/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   BYE  
29/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC 2 
29/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Balcatta FC (Blue)  
29/04/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
29/04/18 08:00 North Chichester Park - 10s-12s (1)  (10s Girls)   Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/04/18 08:30 Mt Claremont Oval B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
29/04/18 08:30 Vasto Reserve B  (14s - North Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
29/04/18 08:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
29/04/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (10s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/04/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Perth SC  
29/04/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   BYE  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (15s - North Div 2)   North Beach SC   BYE  
29/04/18 09:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
29/04/18 09:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/04/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 0 
29/04/18 09:30 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (12s White - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
29/04/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 4 
29/04/18 09:35 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (11s White - Wombats)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
29/04/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
29/04/18 09:45 Vasto Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Westside FC 0 
29/04/18 10:00 Houghton Park F (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
29/04/18 10:00 Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/04/18 10:30 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3) 7  Lynwood United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
29/04/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Balga SC  
29/04/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
29/04/18 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC 1 
29/04/18 11:15 Houghton Park A  (13s - North Div 2) 2  Carrmar FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
29/04/18 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Whitford City SC 5 
29/04/18 12:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
29/04/18 12:30 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
29/04/18 12:45 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 0  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
29/04/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Ballajura AFC 7 
29/04/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5  North Beach (B)   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 1 
29/04/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 0 
29/04/18 15:00 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
06/05/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Ballajura AFC 2 
06/05/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
06/05/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 2  (14s - North Div 1) 0  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
06/05/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 5 12's  (11s White - Wombats)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
06/05/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
06/05/18 08:30 Wanneroo A  (13s - North Div 4) 0  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 10 
06/05/18 08:30 Emberson Reserve- IJSC A (8/9's)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Infant Jesus SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
06/05/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
06/05/18 09:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex B  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
06/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
06/05/18 09:00 Maguire Oval  (18s - Div 3) 6  Caversham AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 8 
06/05/18 09:00 Jubilee Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3) 8  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 5  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
06/05/18 09:10 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
06/05/18 09:10 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
06/05/18 09:15 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
06/05/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
06/05/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC  
06/05/18 09:55 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
06/05/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Carramar FC (Yellow)  
06/05/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
06/05/18 10:20 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
06/05/18 10:20 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
06/05/18 10:30 Miles Park - 2 (Junior League)  (18s - Div 4) 6  Belmont JSC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
06/05/18 10:45 Timberlane Park  (Women Metro North Division 1) 0  Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
06/05/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 3 
06/05/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
06/05/18 BYE BYE (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   BYE  
06/05/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Northern Redbacks SC 1 
06/05/18 12:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
06/05/18 12:30 Winthrop Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 3  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
06/05/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Carramar FC 0 
06/05/18 13:00 Warrandyte Reserve C  (Women Metro North Division 3) 1  Whitford City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
06/05/18 13:00 Houghton Park B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2  Carramar FC   Vs   North Beach (A) 5 
06/05/18 15:00 Noranda Sports Complex A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5  Noranda City   Vs   North Beach (B) 1 
06/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Carramar FC 2 
06/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 5  North Beach   Vs   CAFC Perth Lions 4 
13/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
13/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Ashfield SC  
13/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
13/05/18 09:00 Swan View Park C (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   Swan United FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
13/05/18 09:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11  (10s Purple - Emus)   Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
13/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Mindarie FC 2 
13/05/18 BYE BYE (14s - North Div 3)   North Beach SC   BYE  
13/05/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Perth SC  
13/05/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
13/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
13/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
13/05/18 09:45 Peter Moyes Anglican School A  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Quinns FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
13/05/18 09:45 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (11s White - Wombats)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
13/05/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)  (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
13/05/18 10:00 Miles Park - 4 (10s-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   Belmont JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
13/05/18 10:10 Rosalie Park 2  (14s - Girls Div 1) 0  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
13/05/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/05/18 10:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Yanchep United FC 0 
13/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
13/05/18 10:50 Carine Open Space C  (15s - North Div 1) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
13/05/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Northern City  
13/05/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC 1 
13/05/18 11:00 Butlers Reserve 2  (15s - North Div 2) 1  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
13/05/18 11:00 Morgan Park 1  (16s - Girls Div 3) 0  Armadale SC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
13/05/18 11:20 Woodchester Reserve  (16s - Div 4) 5  Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
13/05/18 11:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
13/05/18 11:30 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
13/05/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 5 
13/05/18 11:50 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
13/05/18 12:00 Houghton Park F (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
13/05/18 12:45 Maccabean Memorial Oval - A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2  Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC 6 
13/05/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 2 
13/05/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 0  North Beach (B)   Vs   Sorrento FC 8 
13/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC 1 
13/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  North Beach (A)   Vs   Subiaco AFC Lions 1 
13/05/18 15:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1  Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC 7 
20/05/18 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  North Beach (NDV1)   Vs   Sutherlands Park (SDV2) 0 
20/05/18 08:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
20/05/18 08:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 0 
20/05/18 08:30 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
20/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Balcatta FC  
20/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
20/05/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  
20/05/18 09:00 Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
20/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
20/05/18 09:00 Jubilee Reserve C - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
20/05/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   BYE  
20/05/18 09:30 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 8  Gosnells City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
20/05/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 B  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella SC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC  
20/05/18 BYE BYE (15s - North Div 2)   North Beach SC   BYE  
20/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
20/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Maccabi SC  
20/05/18 09:40 Sheldrake Reserve  (13s - North Div 4) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
20/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 0 
20/05/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
20/05/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
20/05/18 10:15 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 0  Cracovia White Eagles   Vs   North Beach 0 
20/05/18 10:45 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
20/05/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Westside FC  
20/05/18 10:55 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 1) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Dianella JSC 3 
20/05/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Northern City  
20/05/18 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s)  (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC  
20/05/18 11:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 5 
20/05/18 12:15 Gerry Archer Sports Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 3  UWA-Nedlands (Prem)   Vs   North Beach (Div 2) 2 
20/05/18 12:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC 1 
20/05/18 13:00 Flinders Park  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 4  Hillarys FC (NPrem)   Vs   North Beach O45s (A) 3 
20/05/18 13:25 Charles Riley Reserve A  (16s - Div 4) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 3 
20/05/18 13:45 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Rockingham United FC 8 
20/05/18 14:30 Gerry Archer Sports Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 2  Belmont Villa (Prem)   Vs   North Beach (Div 2) 1 
20/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 2 
27/05/18 BYE BYE (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   BYE  
27/05/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (11s White - Wombats)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
27/05/18 08:30 Croatian sporting Complex B  (11s Red - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
27/05/18 08:30 Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
27/05/18 09:00 Kingsway Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s White - Bilbies)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
27/05/18 09:00 Mills Park 1  (14s - Girls Div 1) 3  Beckenham Angels SC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
27/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
27/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Swan United FC 2 
27/05/18 09:00 Britannia Reserve B  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
27/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
27/05/18 09:00 Chichester Park C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 3  Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
27/05/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
27/05/18 09:05 Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)  (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
27/05/18 09:50 Noranda Sports Complex B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
27/05/18 10:00 Princess Road Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 4  Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
27/05/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
27/05/18 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 3  (16s - Div 4) 2  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
27/05/18 BYE BYE (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   BYE  
27/05/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
27/05/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
27/05/18 10:15 Ashfield Reserve D (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Ashfield SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
27/05/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 7  North Beach SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 1 
27/05/18 10:30 UWA Sports Park B  (18s - Div 3) 5  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
27/05/18 10:30 Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s  (12s - Girls Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
27/05/18 11:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11  (12s Purple - Emus)   Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
27/05/18 11:00 Santiago Park A  (15s - North Div 1) 2  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
27/05/18 11:15 Riverlinks Park A  (14s - North Div 1) 3  Quinns FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
27/05/18 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC 3 
27/05/18 11:50 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 4) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 6 
27/05/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Emerald FC 0 
27/05/18 13:00 MacNaughton Park - 10s-12s  (12s White - Bilbies)   Westside FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
27/05/18 13:00 Iluka Sports Complex C  (Women Metro North Division 3) 1  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
27/05/18 13:00 Iluka Sports Complex B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4  Joondalup City (B)   Vs   North Beach (B) 0 
27/05/18 15:00 Iluka Sports Complex B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach (A) 2 
27/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Emerald FC 1 
27/05/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1  North Beach   Vs   Morley Windmills SC 0 
03/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
03/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
03/06/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 7 (3) 8/9  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC 2 
03/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
03/06/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/06/18 08:45 Vasto Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Carramar FC 4 
03/06/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Balga SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Butlers Reserve 5 12's  (12s Purple - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex B  (15s - North Div 1) 4  Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
03/06/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/06/18 09:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 10/11  (10s Purple - Emus)   Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
03/06/18 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex A  (14s - North Div 1) 3  Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
03/06/18 09:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)  (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Yellow)   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Iluka Sports Complex B  (14s - North Div 3) 1  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
03/06/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   BYE  
03/06/18 09:00 Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
03/06/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Whitford City SC 7 
03/06/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC 3 
03/06/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
03/06/18 10:00 Ashfield Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   Ashfield SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
03/06/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
03/06/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
03/06/18 10:20 Vasto Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 4 
03/06/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 3 
03/06/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Bayswater City SC  
03/06/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC 6 
03/06/18 11:30 Wanneroo C  (15s - North Div 2) 1  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
03/06/18 11:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
03/06/18 11:45 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
03/06/18 12:45 Britannia Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 0  Floreat Athena FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
03/06/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Northern Redbacks SC 1 
03/06/18 14:15 St Andrews Park B (Juniors)  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 0  Yanchep United FC   Vs   North Beach 4 
03/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
03/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3  North Beach (B)   Vs   Perth City (B) 0 
03/06/18 15:00 Britannia Reserve D  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2  Floreat Athena FC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
10/06/18 Football West Game Forfeit  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 0  North Beach   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC 0 
10/06/18 08:15 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
10/06/18 08:15 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
10/06/18 08:30 Ashfield Reserve B (Junior)  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Ashfield SC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
10/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 2 
10/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
10/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   Perth SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Kingsway Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s White - Bilbies)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
10/06/18 09:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex B  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
10/06/18 09:00 Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
10/06/18 09:00 Prince Regent Park 1  (18s - Div 3) 2  Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
10/06/18 BYE BYE (14s - North Div 3)   North Beach SC   BYE  
10/06/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   BYE  
10/06/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
10/06/18 09:20 Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)  (11s Red - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
10/06/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Northern City  
10/06/18 09:30 Emberson Reserve- IJSC A (8/9's)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Infant Jesus SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
10/06/18 09:30 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
10/06/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
10/06/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
10/06/18 09:45 Kingfisher Park - 10s - 12s  (11s White - Wombats)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
10/06/18 09:50 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC 2 
10/06/18 10:00 Ashfield Arena  (Women Metro North Division 1) 2  Ashfield SC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
10/06/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   BYE  
10/06/18 10:15 Walter Road Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
10/06/18 10:15 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
10/06/18 10:20 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
10/06/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
10/06/18 10:45 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 3  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
10/06/18 10:45 Prince Regent Park 1  (13s - North Div 4) 4  Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
10/06/18 11:00 Swan View Park A  (Women Metro North Division 3) 1  Swan United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
10/06/18 11:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
10/06/18 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
10/06/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 3 
10/06/18 13:00 Carine Open Space B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  Hamersley Rovers SC   Vs   North Beach (A) 4 
10/06/18 15:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach (B) 1 
10/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 1 
13/06/18 18:00 Walter Road Reserve A  (13s - North Div 2) 6  Inglewood United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
17/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Balcatta FC  
17/06/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
17/06/18 08:00 Rosalie Park 10  (13s - North Div 4) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
17/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 2 
17/06/18 08:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Dianella SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
17/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Balga SC  
17/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
17/06/18 08:45 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (13s - North Div 2) 1  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
17/06/18 09:00 Riverlinks Park A  (15s - North Div 1) 1  Quinns FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
17/06/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Northern City  
17/06/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
17/06/18 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s  (10s White - Emus)   South Perth United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Macedonia Park - MiniRoos U8/U9  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Stirling Lions SC (Yellow)   Vs   North Beach SC  
17/06/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Noranda City FC  
17/06/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 8/9 A  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
17/06/18 09:30 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
17/06/18 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
17/06/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
17/06/18 09:45 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC 0 
17/06/18 10:00 Butlers Reserve 8 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
17/06/18 10:10 Prince Regent Park 1  (14s - Girls Div 3) 4  Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
17/06/18 10:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 0 
17/06/18 10:20 Bramston Park A  (14s - North Div 3) 0  Westside FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
17/06/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Yellow)  
17/06/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
17/06/18 11:00 Davis Oval 10s-12s (a)  (12s Purple - Emus)   Western Knights SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
17/06/18 11:00 Vasto Reserve B  (18s - Div 4) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Baldivis SC 3 
17/06/18 11:00 Grand Promenade Reserve  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3  Western FC   Vs   North Beach 1 
17/06/18 11:00 Butlers Reserve 3  (18s - Div 3) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
17/06/18 11:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Armadale SC 2 
17/06/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (15s - North Div 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 0 
17/06/18 11:30 Grindleford Reserve 5 - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Balcatta FC (Blue)   Vs   North Beach SC  
17/06/18 12:45 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2  Cracovia White Eagles SC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
17/06/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   UWA-Nedlands FC 6 
17/06/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 0  North Beach (B)   Vs   Chindits United 3 
17/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Swan Valley SC 2 
17/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4  North Beach (A)   Vs   UWA-Nedlands (A) 2 
17/06/18 15:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6  Cracovia White Eagles SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
21/06/18 16:30 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
24/06/18 Football West Game Forfeit  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  Forrestfield United (SDV1)   Vs   North Beach (NDV1) 0 
24/06/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (11s Red - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
24/06/18 08:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 4 (10s-12s)  (10s Girls)   Aubin Grove United FC (Red)   Vs   North Beach SC  
24/06/18 08:30 Kingfisher Park A  (15s - North Div 1) 3  Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
24/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - North Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 0 
24/06/18 08:30 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (15s - North Div 2) 4  Northern City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
24/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/06/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Maccabi SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (18s - Div 4) 1  MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
24/06/18 09:00 Celebration Park B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 0  Northern Redbacks SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
24/06/18 09:00 Emberson Reserve- IJSC B (10/11's)  (11s White - Wombats)   Infant Jesus SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
24/06/18 09:00 Carine Open Space B  (14s - North Div 3) 0  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
24/06/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/06/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
24/06/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
24/06/18 09:45 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 0 
24/06/18 10:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (16s - Div 4) 4  Northern City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
24/06/18 10:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (10s White - Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC  
24/06/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
24/06/18 10:30 Football West Game Forfeit  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  Rockingham United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
24/06/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC 1 
24/06/18 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
24/06/18 11:00 Wotton Reserve C  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
24/06/18 11:00 Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Emus)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
24/06/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC 4 
24/06/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Cracovia SC  
24/06/18 12:00 Warrandyte Reserve D - 10s-12s  (12s White - Bilbies)   Whitford City SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
24/06/18 12:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC 5 
24/06/18 12:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
24/06/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 7  North Beach (A)   Vs   Perth Hills 0 
25/06/18 18:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 1  Whitford City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
01/07/18 08:00 Football West Game Forfeit  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 4 
01/07/18 08:30 Dorrien Gardens - 8s - 9s (2)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
01/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Carramar FC (Black)  
01/07/18 09:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Northern City   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
01/07/18 09:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (18s - Div 4) 2  MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
01/07/18 09:00 Carine Open Space A  (14s - North Div 1) 1  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
01/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
01/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
01/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC  
01/07/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
01/07/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 B  (11s Red - Emus)   Dianella SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
01/07/18 09:30 Rosalie Park 1  (16s - Div 4) 5  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
01/07/18 09:50 Rosalie Park 2  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
01/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Whitford City SC  
01/07/18 10:00 Ashfield Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   Ashfield SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
01/07/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
01/07/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Stirling Lions SC (Red)  
01/07/18 10:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 2) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Whitford City FC 2 
01/07/18 10:15 Sheldrake Reserve 8s/9s (a)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
01/07/18 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   BYE  
01/07/18 10:40 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC (BLUE) 2 
01/07/18 11:00 Wanneroo A  (Women Metro North Division 3) 0  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
01/07/18 11:00 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (2)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
01/07/18 11:00 Abbeville Oval  (13s - North Div 4) 1  Mindarie FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
01/07/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
01/07/18 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
01/07/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC 3 
01/07/18 12:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
01/07/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 0 
01/07/18 13:00 Charonia Reserve  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2  Joondalup United   Vs   North Beach (B) 3 
01/07/18 13:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Armadale SC 1 
01/07/18 14:30 Rosalie Park 2  (Women Metro North Division 1) 0  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
01/07/18 15:00 Charonia Reserve  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2  Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach (A) 1 
01/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 2 
01/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3  North Beach   Vs   Kingsley SC 2 
08/07/18 BYE BYE (18s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   BYE  
08/07/18 12:45 Bortolo Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 0  Peel United SC   Vs   North Beach SC 6 
08/07/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 2 
08/07/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2  North Beach (B)   Vs   Quinns FC (A) 3 
08/07/18 13:00 Flinders Park  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1  Hillarys FC   Vs   North Beach 2 
08/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Carramar FC 2 
08/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  North Beach (A)   Vs   Bayswater City SC 5 
08/07/18 15:00 Bortolo Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3  Peel United SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
15/07/18 08:30 UWA Sports Park C  (15s - North Div 1) 1  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 6 
15/07/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 4 
15/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 2) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United FC 2 
15/07/18 09:00 Butlers Reserve 1  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
15/07/18 09:30 Wauhop Park A  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  Fremantle City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
15/07/18 09:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Whitford City SC 0 
15/07/18 10:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC 1 
15/07/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 0 
15/07/18 11:00 Iluka Sports Complex B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 1  Joondalup City FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
15/07/18 11:00 Kingfisher Park B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 3  Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
15/07/18 11:00 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3) 3  Lynwood United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
15/07/18 11:15 Rosalie Park 10  (15s - North Div 2) 0  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 5 
15/07/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Woodvale FC 1 
15/07/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   East Perth FC 0 
15/07/18 13:10 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Caversham AFC 3 
15/07/18 15:00 Timberlane Park  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1  Woodvale FC (B)   Vs   North Beach (B) 2 
15/07/18 15:00 Gumblossom Park B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 0  Quinns FC (B)   Vs   North Beach (A) 2 
15/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   East Perth FC 1 
15/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1  North Beach   Vs   Whitford City 2 
22/07/18 BYE BYE (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   BYE  
22/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
22/07/18 08:00 Kingsway Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 1  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
22/07/18 08:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Girls Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 0 
22/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
22/07/18 09:00 Miles Park - 1 (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Belmont JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Britannia Reserve C  (10s White - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
22/07/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   BYE  
22/07/18 09:00 Kingfisher Park- 8s - 9s  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Ballajura AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (16s - Div 4) 0  Whitford City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
22/07/18 09:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 1) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Beckenham Angels SC 3 
22/07/18 10:00 Houghton Park C (8s/9s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
22/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Noranda City FC  
22/07/18 10:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Northern City   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
22/07/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
22/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
22/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 3 
22/07/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
22/07/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Carrmar FC 1 
22/07/18 11:00 Frye Park B  (18s - Div 4) 8  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
22/07/18 11:15 Rosalie Park - 4 (8/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 BYE BYE (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   BYE  
22/07/18 11:30 Houghton Park F (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Carramar FC (Yellow)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
22/07/18 11:30 Birdwood Square  (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 6  North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 2 
22/07/18 11:30 Woodchester Reserve  (14s - North Div 3) 0  Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
22/07/18 11:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 1) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 2 
22/07/18 12:45 Woodford Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 0  Brooklands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
22/07/18 12:45 Spanish Club of Western Australia A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2  Sporting Bibra Lake   Vs   North Beach 2 
22/07/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1  North Beach (B)   Vs   Wanneroo City (B) 1 
22/07/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
22/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Whitford City SC 1 
22/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  North Beach (A)   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 1 
22/07/18 15:00 Woodford Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2  Brooklands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
29/07/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   BYE  
29/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Maccabi SC  
29/07/18 08:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
29/07/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Cracovia SC  
29/07/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 3 
29/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Carramar FC (Yellow)  
29/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  
29/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
29/07/18 BYE BYE (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   BYE  
29/07/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Perth SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 6  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
29/07/18 09:00 St Andrews Park A  (14s - North Div 1) 3  Yanchep United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
29/07/18 09:00 Jubilee Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 2  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
29/07/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
29/07/18 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (Women Metro North Division 3) 3  Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
29/07/18 09:30 Vasto Reserve  (18s - Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Belmont JSC 2 
29/07/18 09:45 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC 1 
29/07/18 09:45 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
29/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
29/07/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Maccabi SC  
29/07/18 10:00 Macedonia Park - (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Stirling Lions SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
29/07/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
29/07/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
29/07/18 10:20 Rosalie Park 2  (13s - North Div 2) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
29/07/18 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   BYE  
29/07/18 11:00 Princess Road Reserve D - 10s-12s  (11s Red - Emus)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/07/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
29/07/18 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Northern City FC 1 
29/07/18 11:15 Celebration Park A  (Women Metro North Division 1) 3  Northern Redbacks SC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
29/07/18 11:20 Houghton Park A  (16s - Girls Div 3) 1  Carramar FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
29/07/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 0 
29/07/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 0 
29/07/18 13:00 Butlers Reserve 3  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 0  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach (B) 8 
29/07/18 13:00 Harry Riseborough Ground C  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1  Perth Hills   Vs   North Beach (A) 6 
29/07/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 1 
01/08/18 19:00 Wauhop Park A  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  Fremantle City (SDV1)   Vs   North Beach (NDV1) 2 
05/08/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Yellow)  
05/08/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
05/08/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 0 
05/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
05/08/18 08:30 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B  (14s - North Div 1) 3  Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
05/08/18 09:00 Bramston Park B  (12s White - Bilbies)   Westside FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
05/08/18 09:00 Noranda Sports Complex C (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
05/08/18 09:00 Emberson Reserve- IJSC B (10/11's)  (11s White - Wombats)   Infant Jesus SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
05/08/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)  
05/08/18 09:00 Walter Road Reserve E (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
05/08/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   BYE  
05/08/18 09:00 Swan View Park B  (15s - North Div 2) 2  Swan United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
05/08/18 BYE BYE (14s - North Div 3)   North Beach SC   BYE  
05/08/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC 6 
05/08/18 09:30 Vasto Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes) 1 
05/08/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/08/18 10:00 Walter Road Reserve E (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
05/08/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Dianella SC (Maroon)  
05/08/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve A  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 3 
05/08/18 10:15 Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
05/08/18 10:30 Beeliar Oval A  (18s - Div 4) 0  Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
05/08/18 10:45 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Ashfield SC  
05/08/18 10:45 Vasto Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Rockingham United FC 4 
05/08/18 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
05/08/18 11:00 Wotton Reserve C  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Morley-Windmills SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
05/08/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC 3 
05/08/18 11:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Balcatta FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
05/08/18 11:30 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 4  (15s - North Div 1) 1  Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
05/08/18 11:40 Charles Riley Reserve A  (13s - North Div 2) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC 0 
05/08/18 12:45 Houghton Park A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2  Carramar FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
05/08/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Ashfield SC 1 
05/08/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2  North Beach (B)   Vs   Noranda City 3 
05/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC 0 
05/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3  North Beach (A)   Vs   Carramar FC 1 
05/08/18 15:00 Houghton Park A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 0  Carramar FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
05/08/18 15:00 Sheldrake Reserve  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1  CAFC Perth Lions   Vs   North Beach 2 
09/08/18 19:00 Wanneroo A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3  North Beach (A)   Vs   Perth City (A) 1 
12/08/18 08:00 Croatian sporting Complex B  (12s Purple - Emus)   Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 2  (13s - North Div 2) 2  Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
12/08/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (13s - North Div 4) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC 1 
12/08/18 08:30 Football West Game Forfeit  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Swan United FC  
12/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Perth SC  
12/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Ballajura AFC  
12/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
12/08/18 08:30 Mt Claremont Oval A  (14s - Girls Div 1) 1  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
12/08/18 09:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (10s White - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 BYE BYE (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   BYE  
12/08/18 09:00 Charles Court Reserve - 10s-12s (2)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
12/08/18 09:00 Woodchester Reserve 8/9 (1)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 09:00 Wanneroo A  (16s - Div 4) 4  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
12/08/18 09:00 Mt Claremont Oval A  (14s - North Div 1) 0  UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
12/08/18 09:00 Gumblossom Park A  (18s - Div 3) 5  Quinns FC   Vs   North Beach SC 7 
12/08/18 09:00 Croatian sporting Complex A  (16s - Girls Div 3) 2  Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
12/08/18 09:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 0  North Beach SC   Vs   Quinns FC 0 
12/08/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Balga SC  
12/08/18 09:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (11s White - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
12/08/18 09:40 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
12/08/18 09:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 4) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 2 
12/08/18 10:00 Charles Court Reserve - 8/9 (1)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Cracovia SC  
12/08/18 10:30 Dorrien Gardens - 10s -12s (1)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Perth SC   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
12/08/18 10:30 Chichester Park C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC 2 
12/08/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Westside FC  
12/08/18 10:50 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 2) 4  North Beach SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC 2 
12/08/18 11:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub - 10s-12s (3b)  (10s Girls)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
12/08/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Ashfield SC  
12/08/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - North Div 3) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Westside FC 1 
12/08/18 12:30 Rosalie Park 2  (Women Metro North Division 3) 0  Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
12/08/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Maccabi SC 1 
12/08/18 13:00 UWA Sports Park E  (Women Metro North Division 1) 2  UWA-Nedlands FC   Vs   North Beach SC 3 
12/08/18 13:00 Percy Doyle Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2  Sorrento FC   Vs   North Beach (B) 1 
12/08/18 13:00 Rosalie Park 1  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3  Subiaco AFC Lions   Vs   North Beach (A) 6 
12/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Maccabi SC 1 
12/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2  North Beach   Vs   Cracovia White Eagles 2 
16/08/18 19:00 Wanneroo A  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1  Rockingham United (SDV1)   Vs   North Beach (NDV1) 2 
19/08/18 08:00 Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)  (12s - Girls Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
19/08/18 08:15 Charles Riley Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Maccabi SC  
19/08/18 08:15 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
19/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
19/08/18 08:30 Noranda Sports Complex C - 8s/9s  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Noranda City FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
19/08/18 08:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/08/18 08:30 Wanneroo A  (13s - North Div 4) 0  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 8 
19/08/18 08:50 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 1) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Northern Redbacks SC 1 
19/08/18 09:00 Wanneroo B  (14s - North Div 1) 2  Wanneroo City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
19/08/18 09:00 Winthrop Reserve A  (16s - Girls Div 3)   Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 09:10 Football West Game Forfeit  (15s - North Div 2) 3  Quinns FC (BLUE)   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
19/08/18 09:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (11s White - Wombats)   Dianella JSC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
19/08/18 09:30 Vasto Reserve  (13s - North Div 2)   North Beach SC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/08/18 09:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (16s - Div 4)   North Beach SC   Vs   Northern City FC  
19/08/18 09:35 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Dianella JSC  
19/08/18 09:35 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Western Knights SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Princess Road Reserve C - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Balga SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Carine Open Space A  (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 10:10 Charles Riley Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3)   North Beach SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
19/08/18 10:30 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Balcatta FC (Blue)  
19/08/18 10:45 Maccabean Memorial Oval - 8/9  (11s Red - Emus)   Maccabi SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 10:45 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (White)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
19/08/18 10:45 Vasto Reserve B  (14s - North Div 3)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/08/18 11:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Bayswater City SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 11:00 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (b)  (11s White - Wombats)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
19/08/18 11:00 Fraser Park Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1  Emerald FC   Vs   North Beach SC 4 
19/08/18 11:10 Charles Riley Reserve A  (18s - Div 3) 3  North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 0 
19/08/18 11:25 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Dianella SC (White)  
19/08/18 11:30 Charles Riley Reserve B  (15s - North Div 1) 1  North Beach SC   Vs   Ballajura AFC 5 
19/08/18 11:50 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Perth SC  
19/08/18 12:00 Macedonia Park - (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Stirling Lions SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
19/08/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/08/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2  North Beach (B)   Vs   Joondalup City (B) 2 
19/08/18 13:00 Fraser Park Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1  Emerald FC   Vs   North Beach SC 0 
19/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 3) 5  North Beach SC   Vs   Swan United FC 0 
19/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 0  North Beach (A)   Vs   Joondalup City FC 0 
19/08/18 15:00 Wotton Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1  Morley Windmills SC   Vs   North Beach 2 
26/08/18 09:00 Timberlane Park  (16s - Div 4)   Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
26/08/18 09:00 Walter Road Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
26/08/18 10:45 Timberlane Park  (Women Metro North Division 1)   Woodvale FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
26/08/18 11:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
26/08/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   North Beach SC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  
26/08/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach (B)   Vs   Perth City (B)  
26/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   North Beach (A)   Vs   Perth City (A)  
26/08/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   North Beach SC   Vs   Floreat Athena FC  
02/09/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   BYE  
02/09/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Blue)   Vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/09/18 08:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   Inglewood United SC  
02/09/18 08:30 Emberson Reserve- IJSC A (8/9's)  (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Infant Jesus SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10s-12s (a)  (12s - Girls Emus)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
02/09/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
02/09/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve C (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Wombats)   North Beach SC   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
02/09/18 09:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s White - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
02/09/18 09:00 Hartfield Park 4 (10s-12s)  (10s Girls)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 09:30 T.B.A.  (11s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   Vs   Infant Jesus SC  
02/09/18 10:00 Prince Regent Park 3 (10/11s)  (12s White - Bilbies)   Joondalup United FC   Vs   North Beach SC (Teal)  
02/09/18 10:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex B  (9s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
02/09/18 10:00 Woodchester Reserve - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Emus)   Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Emus)   North Beach SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
02/09/18 10:00 Butlers Reserve 9 10s-12s  (10s Purple - Emus)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
02/09/18 10:00 Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)  (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 10:00 Charles Riley Reserve E (10-12s)  (12s - Girls Emus)   North Beach SC (Teal)   Vs   North Beach SC (White)  
02/09/18 10:00 Walter Road Reserve E (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Wombats)   Inglewood United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 11:00 Butlers Reserve 8 10s-12s  (11s White - Wombats)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
02/09/18 12:45 Hartfield Park 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
02/09/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
02/09/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach (B)   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
02/09/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   North Beach (A)   Vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
02/09/18 15:00 Hartfield Park 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
09/09/18 BYE BYE (Women Metro North Division 1)   North Beach SC   BYE  
09/09/18 12:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   North Beach SC   Vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
09/09/18 13:00 Grand Promenade Reserve  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   Chindits United   Vs   North Beach (B)  
09/09/18 13:00 UWA Sports Park C  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   UWA-Nedlands (A)   Vs   North Beach (A)  
09/09/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   North Beach SC   Vs   Cracovia White Eagles SC  
09/09/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   North Beach   Vs   Western FC  
16/09/18 10:15 Chichester Park A  (Belt Up Metro North Division 5)   Kingsley SC   Vs   North Beach  
16/09/18 12:45 Edinburgh Oval A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   Vs   North Beach SC  
16/09/18 13:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B)   North Beach (B)   Vs   Joondalup United  
16/09/18 15:00 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   North Beach (A)   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
16/09/18 15:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Curtin University FC   Vs   North Beach SC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
sportstg.com