Club Fixture for Canning City Soccer Club

DATE TIME VENUE/COURT   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/02/18 19:00 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium  (Mens State League Night Series) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC 2 
16/02/18 18:30 Perth Plasterboard Centre Stadium  (Mens State League Night Series) 2  Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
25/02/18 19:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (Mens State League Night Series) 1  Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
03/03/18 17:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (Mens State League Night Series) 4  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
09/03/18 BYE BYE (Mens State League Night Series)   Canning City SC   BYE  
02/04/18 13:00 Parnham Reserve  (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 0  Victoria Park SC (SPrem)   Vs   Canning City (SDV3) 0 
07/04/18 11:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
07/04/18 13:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
07/04/18 15:00 Princess Road Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 3  Balga SC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
08/04/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   BYE  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
08/04/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
08/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
08/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
08/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
08/04/18 09:00 Football West POSTPONED  (11s Red - Parrots)   Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
08/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve B  (13s - South Div 2 ) 7  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
08/04/18 BYE BYE (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 09:00 Koorana Reserve 1A  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE) 5 
08/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Div 3) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   Westside FC 2 
08/04/18 BYE BYE (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   BYE  
08/04/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
08/04/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Yanchep United FC  
08/04/18 10:15 Hossack Reserve C (Amateurs)  (14s - Div 3) 4  Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC 4 
08/04/18 10:15 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (14s - South Div 3) 5  Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE) 5 
08/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Northern City FC 7 
08/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve E  (15s - South Div 2)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Western Knights SC  
08/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 8  Canning City SC   Vs   Caversham AFC 4 
08/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (16s - Div 5) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC. 12 
08/04/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Baldivis Districts FC  
08/04/18 11:00 Santiago Park B  (16s - Div 4) 3  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
08/04/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
08/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
08/04/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Thunder)  
08/04/18 12:45 Hartfield Park 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
08/04/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham United FC 2 
08/04/18 13:00 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s)  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 6  Fremantle United SC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
08/04/18 15:00 Hartfield Park 3  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1  Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
11/04/18 19:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 0  Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Glory - NPL 10 
14/04/18 11:00 Kingsway Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 5  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
14/04/18 13:00 Kingsway Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 7  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
14/04/18 15:00 Kingsway Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 5  Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3) 6  Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC 3 
15/04/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 09:00 Hartfield Park 4 (U10/U11  (12s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 2) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC 4 
15/04/18 09:00 Morgan Park 1  (15s - South Div 1)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (16s - Div 4) 6  Canning City SC   Vs   Whitford City SC 0 
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
15/04/18 09:00 Challenger Reserve A  (13s - South Div 3) 7  South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC 4 
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 2 ) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC 5 
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
15/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/04/18 09:20 Rosalie Park - 3 (8/9s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 (Junior)  (13s - Div 2) 2  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 6 
15/04/18 BYE BYE (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/04/18 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 10:00 Thomas Oval (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   Kwinana United JSC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 10:00 Securitas Protect Stadium B2 (10/11)  (12s Green (Metro))   Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
15/04/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC 2 
15/04/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - Div 3) 7  Canning City SC   Vs   Balcatta FC 1 
15/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 2  Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 6 
15/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 3 
15/04/18 11:00 John Connell Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 0  Leeming Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
15/04/18 11:00 Morgan Park 6 OSSF 10/11 (2)  (12s White - Parrots)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
15/04/18 BYE BYE (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/04/18 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 11:30 Len Packham A  (15s - South Div 2)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
15/04/18 12:00 Raphael Park C - U10/U11  (11s White - Parrots )   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/04/18 12:00 Gumblossom Park A  (18s - Div 3) 4  Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
15/04/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Westnam United FC 3 
15/04/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3  Canning City   Vs   Perth Royals 2 
15/04/18 13:30 Forrest Park A  (18s - Div 1) 8  Perth SC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
15/04/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   Westnam United FC 3 
15/04/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Sporting Warriors 2 
18/04/18 19:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 0  Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Glory - NPL 11 
21/04/18 15:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
21/04/18 17:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 2  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
21/04/18 19:00 Walter Padbury Reserve A  (State League Division 2) 1  Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
22/04/18 10:45 John Connell Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 3  Leeming Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City 2 
22/04/18 13:00 Rosalie Park 11  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
22/04/18 15:00 Wauhop Park A  (Women Metro South Division 1) 3  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
22/04/18 15:00 Rosalie Park 11  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Subiaco AFC   Vs   Canning City SC 7 
22/04/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City 2 
25/04/18 12:15 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5  North Beach (Div 2)   Vs   Canning City (Div 3) 0 
25/04/18 13:00 Frye Park A  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 0  Kelmscott Roos (SDV3)   Vs   Canning City (SDV1) 0 
25/04/18 14:30 Charles Riley Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3  North Beach (Div 2)   Vs   Canning City (Div 3) 0 
25/04/18 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 0  Canning City (SDV1)   Vs   Joondalup United (O45sB) 0 
28/04/18 BYE BYE (18s Cup)   Canning City SC - DV1   BYE  
28/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Cup)   Canning City SC - DV5   BYE  
28/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Cup)   Canning City SC - DV4   BYE  
28/04/18 BYE BYE (14s - Cup)   Canning City SC - DV3   BYE  
28/04/18 09:00 Croatian sporting Complex B  (13s - Cup) 3  Gwelup Croatia SC - DV3   Vs   Canning City SC - DV2 2 
28/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Cup)   Canning City SC - DV2   BYE  
29/04/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club  
29/04/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Sorrento FC  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Baldivis SC  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)  
29/04/18 09:00 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   BYE  
29/04/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Sorrento FC 6 
29/04/18 09:00 Raphael Park E - U8/U9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Curtin University FC (Orange)   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/04/18 09:00 Georgetown Oval C  (14s - South Div 3) 4  Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE) 1 
29/04/18 09:00 Sutherlands Park A  (14s - South Div 3) 8  Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE) 5 
29/04/18 09:30 Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
29/04/18 BYE BYE (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
29/04/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Gosnells City FC (White)  
29/04/18 10:00 Raphael Park D - U8/U9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Armadale SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/04/18 10:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3) 2  Rockingham United FC   Vs   Canning City SC 7 
29/04/18 BYE BYE (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
29/04/18 10:15 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 2 ) 3  Aubin Grove United FC (RED)   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
29/04/18 10:20 Maguire Oval B  (16s - Div 5) 8  Caversham AFC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
29/04/18 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve 2  (14s - Div 3) 3  Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC 4 
29/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Dianella JSC 6 
29/04/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC 3 
29/04/18 10:45 Challenger Reserve - 10s-12s  (11s Red - Parrots)   South Perth United Soccer Club   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/04/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
29/04/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
29/04/18 11:00 Winthrop Reserve A  (16s - Div 2) 2  MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC 7 
29/04/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 0 
29/04/18 11:30 Leschenault Recreation Reserve Pavillion 1  (15s - Div 3) 1  Australind JSC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
29/04/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/04/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC (Yellow)  
29/04/18 12:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (15s - South Div 2)   Aubin Grove United FC (BLACK)   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
29/04/18 12:45 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 2 
29/04/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC 2 
29/04/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 5  Canning City   Vs   Murray District Rangers SC 0 
29/04/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 0  Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 1 
29/04/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC 4 
29/04/18 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC 5 
29/04/18 15:00 Shoalwater Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 1  FC Shoalwater   Vs   Canning City SC 5 
05/05/18 13:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (State League Division 2 - U18) 1  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
05/05/18 13:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 5  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
05/05/18 15:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (State League Division 2) 6  Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
06/05/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 08:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
06/05/18 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 2 )   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 08:30 Beale Park B  (18s - Div 3) 4  Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City SC 5 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3) 11  Canning City SC   Vs   Cracovia SC 0 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
06/05/18 09:00 Hossack Reserve E (8s/9s)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
06/05/18 09:00 Jubilee Reserve A  (16s - Div 2) 4  Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
06/05/18 09:00 Challenger Reserve A  (15s - South Div 1)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
06/05/18 09:00 Hilton Reserve C  (13s - Div 2) 5  Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 3) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC 5 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Orange)  
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 5) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC. 10 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Div 3) 5  Canning City SC   Vs   Westside FC 1 
06/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 5  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
06/05/18 09:00 Parnham Reserve  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 2  Victoria Park SC   Vs   Canning City 3 
06/05/18 09:30 Forrest Park 3 - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 10:00 Morgan Park 3 OSSF 8/9 (1)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Armadale SC (Red)   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC (Green)  
06/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
06/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
06/05/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 2)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
06/05/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 3) 1  Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC 3 
06/05/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3) 6  Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Western Knights SC 5 
06/05/18 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 10:30 Sheldrake Reserve 10/11B  (12s Orange (Metro))   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 11:00 Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1)  (12s White - Parrots)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
06/05/18 11:00 Morgan Park 4 OSSF 10/11 (1)  (11s White - Parrots )   Armadale SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC  
06/05/18 11:30 Morgan Park 1  (18s - Div 1) 2  Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
06/05/18 12:20 Charles Riley Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 2  North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
06/05/18 12:45 Maguire Oval  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 0  Caversham Athletic FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
06/05/18 13:30 Edinburgh Oval C  (Women Metro South Division 1) 1  Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC 5 
06/05/18 15:00 Maguire Oval  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Caversham Athletic FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
06/05/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC 1 
13/05/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City Football Club  
13/05/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
13/05/18 BYE BYE (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
13/05/18 08:30 Winthrop Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Murdoch University Meville FC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE) 3 
13/05/18 08:30 Chichester Park B  (14s - Girls Div 3) 5  Woodvale FC   Vs   Canning City SC 2 
13/05/18 BYE BYE (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (RED) 3 
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC 0 
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC 7 
13/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
13/05/18 09:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (13s - South Div 3) 4  Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
13/05/18 09:00 Beeliar Oval C  (13s - South Div 2 ) 10  Beeliar Spirit AFC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
13/05/18 09:00 Hossack Reserve E (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC  
13/05/18 09:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion A  (15s - Div 3) 1  Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City SC 5 
13/05/18 09:15 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (15s - South Div 1) 6  Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue) 1 
13/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Queens Park SC  
13/05/18 10:00 Hartfield Park 7 (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
13/05/18 10:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (12s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
13/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Balcatta FC  
13/05/18 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   MUM FC (Thunder)   Vs   Canning City SC  
13/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC (Green)  
13/05/18 BYE BYE (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   BYE  
13/05/18 10:30 Georgetown Oval B  (16s - Div 2) 2  Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC 3 
13/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC 5 
13/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC 1 
13/05/18 10:30 Nash Field  (14s - South Div 3) 8  Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE) 2 
13/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Swan United FC  
13/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Armadale SC  
13/05/18 11:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
13/05/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18) 4  Canning City SC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
13/05/18 11:30 Sutherlands Park A  (16s - Div 5) 14  Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
13/05/18 12:45 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 1 
13/05/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC 3 
13/05/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3) 5  Canning City   Vs   Peel United SC 3 
13/05/18 13:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 2  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1) 2  Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
13/05/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   Swan United FC 1 
13/05/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2) 1  Canning City SC   Vs   Swan United FC 2 
13/05/18 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC 4 
19/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (14s - Cup) 2  Canning City SC - DV3   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC - DV1 6 
19/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Cup) 1  Canning City SC - DV2   Vs   MUM FC - DV2 (Lightning) 0 
19/05/18 10:30 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (16s - Cup) 3  MUM FC - DV2 (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC - DV4 1 
19/05/18 11:00 Football West Game Forfeit  (16s - Cup) 0  Canning City SC - DV5   Vs   Mandurah City FC - DV3 0 
19/05/18 12:45 Prince Regent Park 1  (18s Cup) 10  Joondalup United FC - DV2   Vs   Canning City SC - DV1 0 
20/05/18 Football West Game Forfeit  (Belt Up Masters Cup) 0  Canning City (SDV1)   Vs   Fremantle United (SDV2) 0 
20/05/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
20/05/18 08:00 Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
20/05/18 08:30 Sheldrake Reserve  (13s - Div 2) 2  Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City SC 6 
20/05/18 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub U10/U11 (3a)  (11s Grey (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 8 (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Black)  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 2) 2  Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC 1 
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (15s - South Div 1) 6  Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Curtin University FC 1 
20/05/18 09:00 Princess Road Reserve D - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Balga SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
20/05/18 09:00 Harry Riseborough Ground C  (11s White - Parrots )   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3) 0  Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE) 2 
20/05/18 09:00 Murdoch Uni Synthetic A  (16s - Div 5) 10  MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
20/05/18 BYE BYE (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   7s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
20/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3) 3  Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC 1 
20/05/18 09:30 Tompkins Park  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   5s/6s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
20/05/18 10:00 Hossack Reserve G (DO NOT USE)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
20/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Curtin University FC  
20/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Mandurah City FC (White)  
20/05/18 10:00 Koorana Reserve  (13s - South Div 3) 4  Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
20/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc  
20/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1) 1  Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Perth Hills United FC 1 
20/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Gosnells City FC (Blue)  
20/05/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve A  (13s - South Div 2 ) 0  Canning City SC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC 9 
20/05/18 11:30 Woodchester Reserve  (16s - Div 4) 2  Tuart Hill JSC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
20/05/18 12:00 Bramston Park A  (18s - Div 1) 6  Westside FC   Vs   Canning City SC 0 
20/05/18 12:45 Iluka Sports Complex B  (14s - Div 3) 0  Joondalup City FC   Vs   Canning City SC 1 
20/05/18 13:00 Len Packham A  (Women Metropolitan Cup) 10  Perth AFC (SDV2)   Vs   Canning City (SDV1) 0 
20/05/18 14:20 Prince Regent Park 1  (18s - Div 3) 0  Joondalup United FC   Vs   Canning City SC 8 
26/05/18 11:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
26/05/18 13:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
26/05/18 15:00 Harold Rossiter Reserve A  (State League Division 2)   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 08:45 Gumblossom Park B  (12s Orange (Metro))   Quinns FC Inc   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Whitford City FC  
27/05/18 BYE BYE (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
27/05/18 BYE BYE (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
27/05/18 09:00 Koorana Reserve 2 - MiniRoos (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 BYE BYE (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
27/05/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Gosnells City FC (White)  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
27/05/18 09:00 Morgan Park 7 OSSF 8/9 (2)  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Armadale SC (Red)   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 09:00 Winthrop Reserve B  (14s - South Div 3)   Murdoch University Meville FC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
27/05/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   7s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
27/05/18 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
27/05/18 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   5s/6s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
27/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Orange)  
27/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
27/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
27/05/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
27/05/18 10:00 Maccabean Memorial Oval B  (15s - Div 3)   Maccabi SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 10:30 Georgetown Oval - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 10:30 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
27/05/18 10:30 Koorana Reserve  (15s - South Div 1)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
27/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   Northern City FC  
27/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Swan United FC  
27/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Perth Hills United FC  
27/05/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve D  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   Whitford City SC  
27/05/18 10:30 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 10:45 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
27/05/18 10:45 Kelly Park B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Kwinana United   Vs   Canning City  
27/05/18 11:00 Hartfield Park 5  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 11:00 Butlers Reserve 3  (18s - Div 3)   Wembley Downs SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 12:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 12:45 Fraser Park Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Fraser Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 15:00 Fraser Park Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Fraser Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
27/05/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC  
02/06/18 11:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/06/18 13:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/06/18 15:00 Wanneroo A  (State League Division 2)   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/06/18 15:45 Salvatore Sciuto Stadium  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   La Fiamma   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/06/18 18:00 Salvatore Sciuto Stadium  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   La Fiamma   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Grey (Metro))   MUM FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC (Red)  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Wanneroo B  (16s - Div 4)   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Tompkins Park  (13s - South Div 3)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Perth Hills United FC  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   7s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
03/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham United FC  
03/06/18 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 11 (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:45 Percy Doyle Reserve C  (13s - Div 2)   Sorrento FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   5s/6s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
03/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
03/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)  
03/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
03/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
03/06/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Western Knights SC  
03/06/18 10:30 Murdoch Uni Synthetic B  (16s - Div 2)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 10:30 Winthrop Reserve A  (15s - South Div 1)   Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
03/06/18 10:30 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 10:30 JA Lee Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Perth Royals FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
03/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Wembley Downs Soccer Club  
03/06/18 11:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (12s White - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
03/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
03/06/18 11:00 Len Shearer Reserve B  (12s Green (Metro))   Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
03/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
03/06/18 11:45 Winthrop Reserve C  (14s - Div 3)   Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 11:45 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (18s - Div 1)   Northern City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
03/06/18 12:00 Edinburgh Oval B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City  
03/06/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
03/06/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Centenary FC  
09/06/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/06/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
09/06/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
10/06/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Curtin University FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   MUM FC (Thunder)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
10/06/18 09:00 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Curtin University FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Black)  
10/06/18 09:00 Miles Park A  (13s - South Div 3)   Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Maguire Oval  (18s - Div 3)   Caversham AFC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Sutherlands Park - 8s/9s  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   7s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
10/06/18 09:30 Hilton Reserve B  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 09:45 Willetton Reserve A  (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11)   5s/6s - Home Club: Canning City SC   Vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 11  
10/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
10/06/18 10:00 Len Shearer Reserve C (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion C (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Parrots)   Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (White)  
10/06/18 10:00 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (13s - South Div 2 )   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:00 Koorana Reserve 1A  (14s - South Div 3)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
10/06/18 10:15 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (15s - South Div 1)   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
10/06/18 10:20 Thomas Oval 1  (16s - Div 5)   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:30 Beale Park - 10s-12s (1)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:30 Miles Park - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:30 Sutherlands Park A  (14s - South Div 3)   Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE)  
10/06/18 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 3  (15s - Div 3)   Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 10:45 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
10/06/18 10:45 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth SC  
10/06/18 11:00 Woodford Reserve A  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Brooklands FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 11:00 Hartfield Park 4 (U10/U11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
10/06/18 11:45 Charles Riley Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3)   North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
10/06/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
10/06/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Noranda City FC  
10/06/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
16/06/18 11:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
16/06/18 13:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
16/06/18 15:00 Gumblossom Park A  (State League Division 2)   Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Parrots)   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Yokine Reserve - Juniors B  (18s - Div 1)   Dianella JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Hossack Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve F  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   Caversham AFC  
17/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Woodvale FC  
17/06/18 10:00 Kingsway Reserve - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:00 Emberson Reserve - BCSC (10s-12s)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Bayswater City Soccer Club   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:00 Raphael Park C - U10/U11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
17/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
17/06/18 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve 3  (16s - Div 4)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Gosnells City FC (Blue)  
17/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC (Orange)  
17/06/18 10:15 Tranby College C (10/11s)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Baldivis Districts FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
17/06/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve F  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)  
17/06/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
17/06/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
17/06/18 10:30 Georgetown Oval - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
17/06/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Australind JSC  
17/06/18 12:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Rockingham United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 12:00 Baldivis South Sports Pavillion D (8s-9s)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Baldivis SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 12:45 Kingsway Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 13:00 South Coogee Reserve  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Western Border   Vs   Canning City  
17/06/18 13:00 Winthrop Reserve A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
17/06/18 15:00 Kingsway Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
23/06/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   BYE  
23/06/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   BYE  
23/06/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
24/06/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
24/06/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
24/06/18 08:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
24/06/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve C  (14s - Div 3)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Raphael Park D - U8/U9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)  
24/06/18 09:00 Riverlinks Park B  (16s - Div 2)   Quinns FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Western Knights SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   Woodvale FC  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
24/06/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Beale Park B  (13s - South Div 2 )   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve E (8s/9s)  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Hossack Reserve E (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC (Red)   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:00 Georgetown Oval B  (14s - South Div 3)   Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
24/06/18 09:00 Prince Regent Park 2  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Joondalup United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 09:15 Koorana Reserve  (15s - South Div 1)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
24/06/18 09:30 Bruce Lee Oval B (12s)  (12s Green (Metro))   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
24/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC (Blue)  
24/06/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
24/06/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC  
24/06/18 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
24/06/18 10:30 Miles Park - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC  
24/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Balcatta FC  
24/06/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
24/06/18 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 4 (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
24/06/18 11:15 Nash Field  (14s - South Div 3)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE)  
24/06/18 11:30 Bramston Park A  (15s - Div 3)   Westside FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
24/06/18 12:15 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (16s - Div 5)   Ellenbrook United FC.   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   BYE  
01/07/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve A (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   MUM FC (Thunder)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
01/07/18 08:30 Bruce Lee Oval C (10s-11s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (15s - South Div 1)   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
01/07/18 BYE BYE (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
01/07/18 08:45 Frye Park C (8s/9s)(2)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)  
01/07/18 09:00 Yanchep Open Space 12s  (12s Green (Metro))   Yanchep United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University Football Club  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
01/07/18 09:00 Challenger Reserve A  (13s - South Div 3)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 BYE BYE (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   BYE  
01/07/18 BYE BYE (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   BYE  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Western Knights SC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
01/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
01/07/18 10:00 Swan View Park OSSF  (11s Grey (Metro))   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
01/07/18 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
01/07/18 10:10 Kingsway Reserve C  (13s - Div 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC  
01/07/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Murdoch University Meville FC  
01/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
01/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
01/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Baldivis SC  
01/07/18 11:00 Kingsway Reserve - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Olympic Kingsway Soccer Club   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 11:00 Hossack Reserve F (10s-12s)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
01/07/18 11:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub Pitch 1  (18s - Div 1)   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 11:00 Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1)  (11s White - Parrots )   Kelmscott Roos SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 11:30 Jubilee Reserve A  (18s - Div 3)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 12:45 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
01/07/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
01/07/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Perth AFC  
01/07/18 13:00 Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1)  (12s White - Parrots)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
01/07/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
01/07/18 15:00 Willetton Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Stirling Lions SC  
01/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
07/07/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
07/07/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
07/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
08/07/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   BYE  
08/07/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/07/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
08/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle United SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Cracovia Sporting Complex A  (14s - Div 3)   Cracovia SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Winthrop Reserve A  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
15/07/18 09:00 Thomas Oval 1  (13s - South Div 2 )   Kwinana United JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
15/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
15/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
15/07/18 BYE BYE (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/07/18 10:00 Paul Garnett Reserve A  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Rockingham United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
15/07/18 10:30 Challenger Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 10:30 Harry Riseborough Ground A  (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
15/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Westside FC  
15/07/18 11:45 Raphael Park A  (15s - South Div 1)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
15/07/18 12:45 Shelvock Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Westnam United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 13:00 JA Lee Reserve A  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Perth Royals   Vs   Canning City  
15/07/18 15:00 Shelvock Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Westnam United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
15/07/18 15:00 Miles Park A  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Sporting Warriors   Vs   Canning City SC  
21/07/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
22/07/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
22/07/18 08:30 Carine Open Space A  (13s - Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Armadale SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Lark Hill Sportsplex 7 (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Parrots)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Mandurah City FC  
22/07/18 09:00 Hossack Reserve F (10s-12s)  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Saints FC  
22/07/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
22/07/18 09:00 Swan View Park B  (13s - South Div 2 )   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Murdoch University Meville FC  
22/07/18 09:00 Warrandyte Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Whitford City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Maccabi SC  
22/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
22/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
22/07/18 10:00 Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
22/07/18 10:00 Securitas Protect Stadium C  (16s - Div 4)   Mandurah City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 BYE BYE (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
22/07/18 10:15 Harry Riseborough Ground C  (14s - South Div 3)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE)  
22/07/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
22/07/18 10:30 Beale Park - 8s/9s (1)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Cockburn City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve (8s/9s)  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
22/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Perth Hills United FC  
22/07/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
22/07/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Black)  
22/07/18 11:15 Charles Riley Reserve B  (18s - Div 3)   North Beach SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC  
22/07/18 12:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
22/07/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/07/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
22/07/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
22/07/18 13:00 Hilton Reserve D1 (8s/9s)  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Fremantle City   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 15:00 Hartfield Park 5  (18s - Div 1)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
22/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/18 12:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
28/07/18 14:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
28/07/18 16:00 Edinburgh Oval A  (State League Division 2)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 08:00 Hossack Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
29/07/18 09:00 Coker Park D (8s/9s)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Queens Park SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 BYE BYE (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
29/07/18 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   MUM FC (Lightning)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC (Maroon)  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Black)  
29/07/18 09:00 Frye Park D (10s-12s) (1)  (11s White - Parrots )   Kelmscott Roos SC (Green)   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Black)  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup City FC  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Northern City FC  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   North Beach SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve C  (13s - South Div 2 )   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Murdoch Uni Turf Sports Ground C  (16s - Div 5)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve C  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Woodvale FC  
29/07/18 09:30 Marri Road 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Sorrento FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 09:30 Kingsway Reserve C  (16s - Div 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (12s Orange (Metro))   Gosnells City Football Club   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 10:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United Soccer Club  
29/07/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kalamunda United FC  
29/07/18 10:00 Frye Park C (13s & 14s)  (13s - South Div 3)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 10:15 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (14s - South Div 3)   Perth Hills United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
29/07/18 10:30 Maida Vale Reserve (10s -12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
29/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve C  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)  
29/07/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
29/07/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
29/07/18 11:00 Koorana Reserve 1B  (14s - South Div 3)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE)  
29/07/18 11:30 Len Packham A  (15s - South Div 1)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
29/07/18 12:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (11s Grey (Metro))   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 12:00 Hossack Reserve F (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 12:00 South Yunderup Oval  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Murray District Rangers SC   Vs   Canning City  
29/07/18 12:30 Croatian sporting Complex B  (15s - Div 3)   Gwelup Croatia SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 12:45 Hossack Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 13:00 Koorana Reserve 1A  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 15:00 Hossack Reserve A  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
29/07/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   FC Shoalwater  
04/08/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/08/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
04/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
05/08/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC  
05/08/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
05/08/18 09:00 Len Shearer Reserve D (10s-12s)  (12s White - Parrots)   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Harry Riseborough Ground B  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC (Green)   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Raphael Park D - U8/U9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC (Orange)   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 BYE BYE (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
05/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   Kwinana United JSC  
05/08/18 09:30 Morgan Park 3 OSSF 8/9 (1)  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Armadale SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 09:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 6 (Junior)  (13s - Div 2)   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
05/08/18 10:00 Securitas Protect Stadium B2 (10/11)  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Mandurah City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Hills United FC  
05/08/18 10:00 Challenger Reserve - 8s/9s  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   South Perth United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:00 Koorana Reserve  (13s - South Div 3)   Port Kennedy SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
05/08/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Joondalup United FC  
05/08/18 10:30 Yokine Reserve - 10/11 A  (12s Orange (Metro))   Dianella Junior Soccer Club Inc   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:30 Warrandyte Reserve A  (14s - Div 3)   Whitford City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:30 Forrest Park B  (18s - Div 1)   Perth SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Balcatta FC  
05/08/18 11:00 Aubin Grove Reserve 5 (10s-12s)  (11s Red - Parrots)   Aubin Grove United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 11:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC (Blue)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
05/08/18 11:45 Raphael Park A  (15s - South Div 1)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
05/08/18 12:00 Morgan Park 5  (16s - Div 4)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
05/08/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Forrestfield United SC  
05/08/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Victoria Park SC  
05/08/18 13:00 Hartfield Park 2  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Forrestfield United SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
05/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Caversham Athletic FC  
11/08/18 11:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
11/08/18 13:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
11/08/18 15:00 Swan Italian Club  (State League Division 2)   Swan United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 08:00 Len Shearer Reserve B  (11s White - Parrots )   MUM FC (Hurricanes)   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 BYE BYE (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
12/08/18 08:30 Aubin Grove Reserve 1  (13s - South Div 2 )   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 09:00 Raphael Park D - U8/U9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Curtin University FC (Orange)   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
12/08/18 BYE BYE (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   BYE  
12/08/18 09:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Gosnells City FC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   Fremantle City FC  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
12/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
12/08/18 09:00 Georgetown Oval C  (14s - South Div 3)   Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC (WHITE)  
12/08/18 09:30 Grindleford Reserve MiniRoos Pitch 6  (12s Green (Metro))   Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC Inc  
12/08/18 10:00 Walter Padbury Reserve (U8/U9)  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Gosnells City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Black)  
12/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC (Yellow)  
12/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Lynwood United FC  
12/08/18 10:00 Maguire Oval  (16s - Div 5)   Caversham AFC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (13s - Div 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Sorrento FC  
12/08/18 10:30 Lark Hill Sportsplex 8 (10s-12s)  (11s Grey (Metro))   Rockingham City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Dianella JSC  
12/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (16s - Div 4)   Canning City SC   Vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
12/08/18 BYE BYE (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   BYE  
12/08/18 10:30 Hossack Reserve D (Juniors)  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Lynwood United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 11:00 Morgan Park 6 OSSF 10/11 (2)  (12s White - Parrots)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
12/08/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Thunder)  
12/08/18 11:00 Centenary Park A  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Centenary FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 11:00 Bortolo Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Peel United SC   Vs   Canning City  
12/08/18 11:00 Sutherlands Park A  (14s - South Div 3)   Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC (BLUE)  
12/08/18 11:30 Leschenault Recreation Reserve Pavillion 1  (15s - Div 3)   Australind JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 12:45 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 15:00 Maida Vale Reserve 1  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Kalamunda United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
12/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham City FC  
18/08/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
18/08/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
18/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Shamrock Rovers Perth FC  
19/08/18 08:00 Butlers Reserve 5 12's  (12s Orange (Metro))   Wembley Downs Soccer Club   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 08:00 Raphael Park C - U10/U11  (12s White - Parrots)   Curtin University FC   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
19/08/18 08:30 Tompkins Park  (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 08:45 Miles Park - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Belmont JSC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Hartfield Park 7 (U8/U9)  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Baldivis SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Thomas Oval (10s-12s)  (10s Red - Parrots)   Kwinana United JSC (Red)   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Green (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Balga SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - South Div 1)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Port Kennedy SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Hilton Reserve B  (13s - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Tompkins Park  (13s - South Div 3)   Perth Saints FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (BLUE)   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve A  (16s - Div 5)   Canning City SC   Vs   Ellenbrook United FC.  
19/08/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve D  (14s - Girls Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Rockingham United FC  
19/08/18 09:15 Wanneroo B  (16s - Div 2)   Wanneroo City SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:30 Georgetown Oval - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Warnbro Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 09:45 Hilton Reserve C  (14s - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
19/08/18 10:00 Morgan Park 6 OSSF 10/11 (2)  (11s Red - Parrots)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Sutherlands Park - 10s-12s  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Sutherlands Park FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Morgan Park 4 OSSF 10/11 (1)  (11s White - Parrots )   Armadale SC (Red)   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:00 Raphael Park D - U8/U9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Curtin University FC (Orange)   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve D  (13s - South Div 2 )   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
19/08/18 10:15 Willetton Reserve E  (14s - South Div 3)   Canning City SC (WHITE)   Vs   Western Knights SC  
19/08/18 10:30 Morgan Park 1  (18s - Div 1)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve A  (18s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/08/18 10:30 Willetton Reserve B  (15s - Div 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Westside FC  
19/08/18 11:00 Dryandra Pendula Reserve  (16s - Div 4)   Northern City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
19/08/18 11:30 Len Packham A  (15s - South Div 1)   Western Knights SC   Vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
19/08/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fraser Park FC  
19/08/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve B  (Women Metro South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Brooklands FC  
19/08/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Kwinana United  
19/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Fraser Park FC  
19/08/18 15:00 Alfred Skeet Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Armadale SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
25/08/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/08/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
25/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Wanneroo City SC  
26/08/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   La Fiamma  
26/08/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Curtin University FC  
26/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   La Fiamma  
26/08/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Perth Royals FC  
01/09/18 11:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/09/18 13:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
01/09/18 15:00 Frye Park A  (State League Division 2)   Kelmscott Roos SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
02/09/18 08:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Yellow - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
02/09/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Orange (Metro))   Canning City SC   Vs   Cockburn City SC  
02/09/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Blue - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Curtin University FC  
02/09/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (11s Red - Parrots)   Canning City SC   Vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
02/09/18 09:00 Ellenbrook Sports Hub U10/U11 (3a)  (12s Green (Metro))   Ellenbrook United FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 09:00 Hartfield Park 6 (U10/U11)  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Forrestfield United SC (Black)   Vs   Canning City SC (White)  
02/09/18 09:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (9s Purple- Dingoes )   Canning City SC   Vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
02/09/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   South Perth United SC  
02/09/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Gosnells City FC  
02/09/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (10s Purple - Dingoes)   Canning City SC (Blue)   Vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
02/09/18 10:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 8/9  (8s Yellow - Dingoes)   Canning City SC   Vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
02/09/18 10:30 Grindleford Reserve 4 - OSSF 10/11  (11s Grey (Metro))   Balcatta FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (2) - OSSF 10/11  (12s White - Parrots)   Canning City SC (White)   Vs   Canning City SC (Blue)  
02/09/18 11:00 Willetton Reserve (1) - OSSF 10/11  (11s White - Parrots )   Canning City SC   Vs   Belmont JSC  
02/09/18 12:45 Noranda Sports Complex B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 13:00 John Connell Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Leeming Strikers SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 15:00 Noranda Sports Complex B  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Noranda City FC   Vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/18 15:00 Winthrop Reserve B  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Murdoch University Melville FC   Vs   Canning City  
08/09/18 11:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC  
08/09/18 13:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC  
08/09/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   Vs   Quinns FC  
09/09/18 12:45 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/09/18 13:00 Willetton Reserve C  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Canning City   Vs   Western Border  
09/09/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Canning City SC   Vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
09/09/18 15:00 Burrendah Reserve B  (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   Vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
15/09/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2 - U18)   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/09/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2 Reserves)   Canning City SC   BYE  
15/09/18 BYE BYE (State League Division 2)   Canning City SC   BYE  
16/09/18 BYE BYE (Belt Up Masters South Division 1)   Canning City SC   BYE  
16/09/18 12:45 Len Packham A  (Belt Up Metro South Division 3)   Perth AFC   Vs   Canning City  
16/09/18 12:45 Macedonia Park  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Stirling Lions SC   Vs   Canning City SC  
16/09/18 15:00 Macedonia Park  (Belt Up Amateur Division 3)   Stirling Lions SC   Vs   Canning City SC  

This fixture proudly brought to you by the Football West and
sportstg.com