Southern Football League (SA)
Login to Sportzware Membership
S.F.L. Home Page
S.F.L. Preferred Suppliers
S.F.L. Player Registration Login
Fixtures/Results
2020 Best & Fairest Votes
▼ More Menus
SPONSOR INFORMATION
Mini League Rules, Guidelines and Policies
Resources
S.F.L. Documents and Forms
League Child Protection Policy
Venues
Transfers
2019 Best & Fairest Votes
2018 Best & Fairest Votes
2017 Best & Fairest Votes
2016 Best & Fairest Votes
2015 Best & Fairest plus sponsor winners
2015 Best & Fairest Votes
League Contacts
S.F.L. Club Contacts
S.F.L. Club Links
Club Websites
League News
Football Related Links
S.F.L. Hall of Fame
For The Record
Umpires Interpretation
League Photo Galleries
S.F.L. League History
Programs
Latest News
Tribunal
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Southern Football League (SA)
/
UNDER 10 2018
UNDER 10 2018
6133
Fixture
Results
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 8
Aldinga Gold
Live
vs
Reynella Farrier
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Aldinga Black
Live
vs
Port Noarlunga White
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Christies Beach
Live
vs
Reynella Willoughby
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Cove Red
Live
vs
Christies Beach Tigers
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Cove White
Live
vs
Hackham
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
FLAGSTAFF HILL Blue
Live
vs
Port Noarlunga Divers
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Flagstaff Hill White
Live
vs
Reynella Green
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Happy Valley Gold
Live
vs
Reynella Prescott
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Morphett Vale Black
Live
vs
Cove Black
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Morphett Vale Gold
Live
vs
Cove Blue
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Noarlunga Navy
Live
vs
Flagstaff Hill Red
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
OSB/Lonsdale
Live
vs
Reynella Bradshaw
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Port Noarlunga Blue
Live
vs
Happy Valley Black
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Port Noarlunga Tornadoes
Live
vs
Happy Valley Vikings
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Reynella Austin
Live
vs
Morphett Vale Red
Sun 24/Jun
9:55 AM
View
Noarlunga White
Live
vs
vs
Live Now
Morphett Vale Emus
Results Entered
Noarlunga
Sun 24 Jun - 9:55 AM
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
1QG
1QB
Q1PTS
2QG
2QB
Q2PTS
3QG
3QB
Q3PTS
4QG
4QB
PTS
Noarlunga White
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Morphett Vale Emus
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Noarlunga White
Player Name
G
BST
William Lyne
0
0
Thomas May
0
0
Connor Currie
0
0
Max Carpenter
0
0
Joshua Morrison
0
0
Liam Murphy
0
0
Nate Mudge
0
0
Blake Piening
0
0
Jackson Reiha
0
0
Mitchell Russell
0
0
Ryan Dean
0
0
Adam Dean
0
0
Heath Clark
0
0
Skaife Hollitt
0
0
Toby Brewer
0
0
Cooper Lowe
0
0
Ryder Tindall
0
0
Orlando Bakirtzakis
0
0
Jack Clyde
0
0
Lachlan Morgan
0
0
Dylan Clevely
0
0
Ethan Deas
0
0
Morphett Vale Emus
Player Name
G
BST
Tyler Ward
0
0
Jett Emmerson
0
0
Harry Stott
0
0
Hudson Borowicki
0
0
Riley Paues
0
0
Nathan Kubik-Hussey
0
0
Brodie Lydan
0
0
Zemes Holmes
0
0
Grant Sumner
0
0
Deaglan Forster
0
0
Mason Miles-Hanmer
0
0
Dylan Fiddes
0
0
Will Cunningham
0
0
Noah Emurugat
0
0
Wyatt Motto
0
0
Phrasswell Motto
0
0
Ayden Thorogood
0
0
Thomas Ward
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started