Competitions
Under 12 Grading Week 1
9386
Other Matches in Round 1
-
Teviot Downs ALivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Ipswich City U12 CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Logan Lightning DLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Westside ALivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Brisbane City BLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
North Pine ALivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Narangba United U12 C DivisionLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsU12 D7Sat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsAlbany Creek GSat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Logan Lightning ALivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Olympic FC U13 Div 1 SthLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Rochedale Rovers U13 BYPLLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsNorth Star ASat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Virginia FusionLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Caboolture SFC U16 BYPLLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsThe Gap ESat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Bayside Girls BLivevsSpringfield SpitfiresSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
U12 D3 GirlsLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Ipswich City U12 CLivevsLogan Lightning DSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsMooroondu CSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Brisbane City BLiveFINALNorth Pine ASat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsVirginia TsunamiSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsThe Lakes CSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Toowong CLiveFINALVirginia TwistersSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
DayboroLiveFINALNarangba United BSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Virginia LightningLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Souths United CLivevsVictoria PointSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Oxley United U16 Div 1LivevsBYESat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
St George WillawongLiveFINALOxley U13 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Mt Gravatt ALivevsRedlands United BSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Annerley DLiveFINALRedlands United CSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
ClairvauxLivevsPark Ridge BSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Capalaba ALiveFINALLions FC BSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Wolves FCLiveFINALLogan Village ASat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsLions FC DSat 16/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Bayside United U15 BYPLLiveFINALSouthside Eagles CSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
The Gap DLiveFINALToowong Girls ASat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
BYELivevsU12 D4Sat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Virginia StormLivevsNarangba United ASat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Deception BayLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
New Farm U9 BoysLiveFINALU12 D5Sat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Albany Creek GLiveFINALNarangba United U12 C DivisionSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
BYELivevsSpringfield BombersSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Annerley CLiveFINALHolland Park Hawks DSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Jimboomba BLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Slacks Creek BLiveFINALRochedale Rovers U14 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
JPC ALiveFINALLogan Lightning BSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
AC Carina ALiveFINALHolland Park Hawks CSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Logan Lightning CLiveFINALWestern SpiritSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Olympic FC U14 BYPLLiveFINALPark Ridge ASat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Southside Eagles ALiveFINALTarragindi Tigers ASat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
BYELivevsPark Ridge CSat 16/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Logan Lightning DLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsTeviot Downs ASat 16/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
The Gap ELiveFINALBayside Girls BSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Springfield SpitfiresLiveFINALU12 D3 GirlsSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Southside Eagles DLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
North Pine ALivevsBYESat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Virginia TsunamiLiveFINALWestside ASat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
The Lakes CLiveFINALToowong CSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
BYELivevsVirginia TwistersSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Narangba United BLiveFINALVirginia LightningSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
DayboroLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
BYELivevsVictoria PointSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Springfield FireballsLiveFINALOxley United U16 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Oxley U13 Div 1LiveFINALMt Gravatt ASat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
St George WillawongLiveFINALRedlands United BSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Redlands United CLiveFINALClairvauxSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Annerley DLivevsPark Ridge BSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Lions FC BLiveFINALWolves FCSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Capalaba ALiveFINALLogan Village ASat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Lions FC DLiveFINALSouths United CSat 16/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
BYELivevsTeviot Downs ASat 16/Feb 11:00 AMView
-
Ipswich City U12 CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 11:00 AMView
-
Southside Eagles CLiveFINALThe Gap DSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Bayside United U15 BYPLLiveFINALToowong Girls ASat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
U12 D4LiveFINALVirginia StormSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
BYELivevsNarangba United ASat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
BYELivevsNew Farm U9 BoysSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Deception BayLiveFINALU12 D5Sat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Albany Creek GLiveFINALU12 D7Sat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
BYELivevsSpringfield BombersSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Holland Park Hawks DLivevsJimboomba BSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Annerley CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Rochedale Rovers U14 Div 1LivevsJPC ASat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Slacks Creek BLiveFINALLogan Lightning BSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Holland Park Hawks CLiveFINALLogan Lightning CSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
AC Carina ALiveFINALWestern SpiritSat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Park Ridge ALiveFINALSouthside Eagles ASat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Olympic FC U14 BYPLLiveFINALTarragindi Tigers ASat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Park Ridge CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Bayside Girls BLiveFINALU12 D3 GirlsSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
BYELivevsSpringfield SpitfiresSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
The Gap ELivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
BYELivevsWestside ASat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Brisbane City BLivevsVirginia TsunamiSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Virginia TwistersLivevsThe Lakes CSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Toowong CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
BYELivevsNarangba United BSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Virginia LightningLiveFINALDayboroSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Souths United CLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
BYELivevsSpringfield FireballsSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Redlands United BLiveFINALOxley U13 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Mt Gravatt ALiveFINALSt George WillawongSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Park Ridge BLiveFINALRedlands United CSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
ClairvauxLiveFINALAnnerley DSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Logan Village ALiveFINALLions FC BSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Wolves FCLiveFINALCapalaba ASat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Victoria PointLiveFINALLions FC DSat 16/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Toowong Girls ALiveFINALSouthside Eagles CSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
The Gap DLiveFINALBayside United U15 BYPLSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Narangba United ALiveFINALU12 D4Sat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Virginia StormLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
U12 D5LivevsBYESat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
New Farm U9 BoysLivevsDeception BaySat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
U12 D7LiveFINALNarangba United U12 C DivisionSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
BYELivevsMooroondu BSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
BYELivevsHolland Park Hawks DSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Jimboomba BLiveFINALAnnerley CSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Logan Lightning BLiveFINALRochedale Rovers U14 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
JPC ALiveFINALSlacks Creek BSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Western SpiritLiveFINALHolland Park Hawks CSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Logan Lightning CLiveFINALAC Carina ASat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Tarragindi Tigers ALiveFINALPark Ridge ASat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Southside Eagles ALiveFINALOlympic FC U14 BYPLSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Springfield BombersLivevsPark Ridge CSat 16/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
North Pine BLiveFINALPine Hills DSat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Redcliffe PCYC BLiveFINALUQ FC FSat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Brisbane City ALivevsLions FC ASat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Mitchelton ALiveFINALHolland Park Hawks ASat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
The Lakes ALivevsPine Hills ASat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Annerley CLivevsBayside United U13 Div 1 SthSat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Logan RoosLiveFINALSouthside Eagles BSat 16/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Logan Lightning ALiveFINALOlympic FC U13 Div 1 SthSat 16/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Peninsula Power U15 Div 1LiveFINALRedlands United ASat 16/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Caboolture SFC U16 BYPLLiveFINALNorth Star ASat 16/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Capalaba BLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Jimboomba United ALivevsTarragindi Tigers U14 BYPLSat 16/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Pine Hills DLiveFINALRedcliffe PCYC BSat 16/Feb 2:30 PMView
-
North Pine BLiveFINALUQ FC FSat 16/Feb 2:30 PMView
-
Lions FC ALiveFINALMitchelton ASat 16/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
Brisbane City ALiveFINALHolland Park Hawks ASat 16/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
Pine Hills ALiveFINALAnnerley CSat 16/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
The Lakes ALiveFINALBayside United U13 Div 1 SthSat 16/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
Lions FC CLivevsLogan RoosSat 16/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
UQ FC FLiveFINALPine Hills DSat 16/Feb 3:30 PMView
-
Redcliffe PCYC BLivevsNorth Pine BSat 16/Feb 3:30 PMView
-
Olympic FC U13 Div 1 SthLiveFINALPeninsula Power U15 Div 1Sat 16/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
Redlands United ALiveFINALRochedale Rovers U13 BYPLSat 16/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
North Star ALiveFINALVirginia FusionSat 16/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
BYELivevsJimboomba United ASat 16/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
Capalaba BLiveFINALTarragindi Tigers U14 BYPLSat 16/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
Holland Park Hawks ALiveFINALLions FC ASat 16/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Mitchelton ALivevsBrisbane City ASat 16/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Bayside United U13 Div 1 SthLiveFINALPine Hills ASat 16/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Annerley CLiveFINALThe Lakes ASat 16/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Southside Eagles BLiveFINALLions FC CSat 16/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Peninsula Power U15 Div 1LiveFINALRochedale Rovers U13 BYPLSat 16/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
Logan Lightning ALiveFINALRedlands United ASat 16/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
Virginia FusionLivevsCaboolture SFC U16 BYPLSat 16/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
Tarragindi Tigers U14 BYPLLivevsBYESat 16/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
Jimboomba United ALiveFINALCapalaba BSat 16/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
The Gap BLivevsBYESun 17/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
Peninsula CLivevsBYESun 17/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsMoggill ASun 17/Feb 12:00 AMView
-
UQ FC HLivevsBYESun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Albany Creek CLiveFINALBardon Latrobe U14 Div 1Sun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Caboolture SFC ALiveFINALNewmarket ASun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Albany Creek DLiveFINALCaboolture SFC BSun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Grange Thistle CLiveFINALMitchelton CSun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Albany Creek BLiveFINALMitchelton BSun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
UQ FC BLiveFINALU12 D1Sun 17/Feb 9:00 AMView
-
Brighton DLiveFINALMitchelton GirlsSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs DLiveFINALNew Farm ArrowsSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
UQ FC CLivevsBYESun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Brighton ALiveFINALPine Hills BSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
North Star BLiveFINALNorth Lakes Mustangs BSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Taringa Rovers CLiveFINALBrighton BSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Grange Thistle BLiveFINALPeninsula Power CSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Taringa Rovers U14 BYPLLiveFINALThe Lakes BSun 17/Feb 9:45 AMView
-
Albany Creek ALiveFINALCentenary BPLSun 17/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
Ipswich City U12 ALiveFINALGrange Thistle ASun 17/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
Eastern Suburbs ALiveFINALWestern Pride ASun 17/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsHolland Park Hawks BSun 17/Feb 10:00 AMView
-
BYELivevsUQ FC HSun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Bardon Latrobe U14 Div 1LiveFINALCaboolture SFC ASun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Albany Creek CLiveFINALNewmarket ASun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Caboolture SFC BLivevsGrange Thistle CSun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Albany Creek DLiveFINALMitchelton CSun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Mitchelton BLiveFINALUQ FC BSun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
Albany Creek BLiveFINALU12 D1Sun 17/Feb 10:30 AMView
-
UQ FC ALiveFINALThe Gap ASun 17/Feb 10:45 AMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs ALivevsTaringa Rovers U13 BYPLSun 17/Feb 10:45 AMView
-
BYELivevsIpswich KnightsSun 17/Feb 10:45 AMView
-
Mooroondu ALiveFINALSouths United BSun 17/Feb 10:45 AMView
-
Mitchelton GirlsLiveFINALNorth Lakes Mustangs DSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Brighton DLivevsNew Farm ArrowsSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
BYELivevsBrighton ASun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
UQ FC CLiveFINALPine Hills BSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs BLiveFINALTaringa Rovers CSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
North Star BLiveFINALBrighton BSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Peninsula Power CLiveFINALTaringa Rovers U14 BYPLSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Grange Thistle BLiveFINALThe Lakes BSun 17/Feb 11:15 AMView
-
Centenary BPLLiveFINALIpswich City U12 ASun 17/Feb 11:30 AMView
-
Albany Creek ALiveFINALGrange Thistle ASun 17/Feb 11:30 AMView
-
Western Pride ALivevsBYESun 17/Feb 11:30 AMView
-
Eastern Suburbs ALiveFINALHolland Park Hawks BSun 17/Feb 11:30 AMView
-
Newmarket ALiveFINALBardon Latrobe U14 Div 1Sun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Caboolture SFC ALivevsAlbany Creek CSun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Mitchelton CLiveFINALCaboolture SFC BSun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
Grange Thistle CLiveFINALAlbany Creek DSun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
U12 D1LiveFINALMitchelton BSun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
UQ FC BLiveFINALAlbany Creek BSun 17/Feb 12:00 PMView
-
The Gap ALivevsNorth Lakes Mustangs ASun 17/Feb 12:15 PMView
-
UQ FC ALivevsTaringa Rovers U13 BYPLSun 17/Feb 12:15 PMView
-
Ipswich KnightsLiveFINALMooroondu ASun 17/Feb 12:15 PMView
-
BYELivevsSouths United BSun 17/Feb 12:15 PMView
-
New Farm ArrowsLiveFINALMitchelton GirlsSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs DLiveFINALBrighton DSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Pine Hills BLivevsBYESun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Brighton ALiveFINALUQ FC CSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Brighton BLiveFINALNorth Lakes Mustangs BSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Taringa Rovers CLiveFINALNorth Star BSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
The Lakes BLiveFINALPeninsula Power CSun 17/Feb 12:45 PMView
-
Grange Thistle ALivevsCentenary BPLSun 17/Feb 1:00 PMView
-
Ipswich City U12 ALiveFINALAlbany Creek ASun 17/Feb 1:00 PMView
-
Holland Park Hawks BLiveFINALWestern Pride ASun 17/Feb 1:00 PMView
-
BYELivevsEastern Suburbs ASun 17/Feb 1:00 PMView
-
Peninsula CLivevsMoggill ASun 17/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Albany Creek ELiveFINALMitchelton DSun 17/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Peninsula DLiveFINALUQ FC DSun 17/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Albany Creek FLiveFINALMitchelton ESun 17/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs CLiveFINALTaringa Rovers DSun 17/Feb 1:30 PMView
-
Taringa Rovers U13 BYPLLiveFINALThe Gap ASun 17/Feb 1:45 PMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs ALiveFINALUQ FC ASun 17/Feb 1:45 PMView
-
Souths United BLiveFINALIpswich KnightsSun 17/Feb 1:45 PMView
-
Mooroondu ALivevsBYESun 17/Feb 1:45 PMView
-
Albany Creek HLiveFINALGrange Thistle DSun 17/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
UQ FC GLiveFINALThe Lakes ESun 17/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Newmarket BLiveFINALThe Gap CSun 17/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
The Lakes DLiveFINALUQ FC ESun 17/Feb 2:15 PMView
-
Mitchelton DLiveFINALPeninsula DSun 17/Feb 2:30 PMView
-
Albany Creek ELiveFINALUQ FC DSun 17/Feb 2:30 PMView
-
Moggill ALiveFINALThe Gap BSun 17/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
Mitchelton ELivevsNorth Lakes Mustangs CSun 17/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
Albany Creek FLiveFINALTaringa Rovers DSun 17/Feb 3:00 PMView
-
UQ FC DLiveFINALMitchelton DSun 17/Feb 3:30 PMView
-
Peninsula DLiveFINALAlbany Creek ESun 17/Feb 3:30 PMView
-
Grange Thistle DLiveFINALUQ FC GSun 17/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
Albany Creek HLiveFINALThe Lakes ESun 17/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
The Gap CLiveFINALThe Lakes DSun 17/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
Newmarket BLivevsUQ FC ESun 17/Feb 3:45 PMView
-
The Gap BLiveFINALPeninsula CSun 17/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
Taringa Rovers DLivevsMitchelton ESun 17/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
North Lakes Mustangs CLivevsAlbany Creek FSun 17/Feb 4:30 PMView
-
The Lakes ELiveFINALGrange Thistle DSun 17/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
UQ FC GLiveFINALAlbany Creek HSun 17/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
UQ FC ELiveFINALThe Gap CSun 17/Feb 5:15 PMView
-
The Lakes DLiveFINALNewmarket BSun 17/Feb 5:15 PMView
Sun 17 Feb - 12:45 PM