Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
Home
BLGFA Sponsors
Sponsor Information
Contact BLGFA
Board of Directors
Registrations & Transfer Officer
Secretary
Junior Management Committee
Event Calendar
BLGFA Inc
2021 Operations Handbook
Appendices to the handbook
2021 program
Strategic Plan
Constitution
Junior Football
Program fixtures
Junior Management Committee
Charter & Administration
Under Age Rules
Codes of Conduct
Discipline Procedures
Dual registration
Forms
For coaches
Fixtures/Results
BLGW
Photo Gallery
Venues
Club Websites
▼ More Menus
Club News
Clearances
Login to Sportzware Membership
Support
Passport Sign in
Support
Sign out
Barossa Light and Gawler Football Association
/
BLGFA Under 13
/
Angaston
BLGFA Under 13
Fixture
Results
Ladder
Stats
Show other Matches in Round
Other Matches in Round 10
Angaston
5.6-36
Live
FINAL
South Gawler
0.0-0
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District White
18.10-118
Live
FINAL
Freeling Red
1.1-7
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Gawler Central
5.4-34
Live
FINAL
Kapunda
3.3-21
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Barossa District Blue
1.2-8
Live
FINAL
Freeling Blue
3.8-26
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Willaston
3.7-25
Live
FINAL
Tanunda
3.1-19
Sat 22/Jun
8:30 AM
View
Live
Live Now
-
Match Centre
Selected Teams
Player Points
Play By Play
Q1
Q2
Q3
Q4
Barossa District
5.0-30
10.2-62
14.9-93
22.11-143
Freeling
3.3-21
6.3-39
8.3-51
9.5-59
Barossa District
#
Player
G
BST
2
Ross Christie
1
6
3
Jarrod Traynor
1
0
5
Todd Miles
2
0
6
Ryan Watson
1
0
7
Alex Stone
0
0
8
Darren Sharp
4
0
9
Jaydn Goodfellow
1
0
10
Ben Cummings
0
2
13
Ethan Gant
2
5
16
Nathan Casboult
0
1
18
Oscar Barnett
0
0
23
Michael Baraglia
0
0
26
Giles O'Driscoll
0
0
32
Leigh Ryswyk
7
3
33
Declan Kennedy
0
0
35
Adam Spencer
2
4
38
Daniel Kickel
0
0
39
Hayden Traynor
0
0
42
William Roberts
1
0
43
Damien Nangle
0
0
44
Brae Mcconnell
0
0
46
Jack Schuurmans
0
0
Freeling
#
Player
G
BST
1
Brady Scott
6
2
2
Jayden Ruediger
0
6
4
Travis Muster
0
0
5
Adam Haseldine
0
0
7
Blake Duregon
0
0
8
Adam Cockshell
0
1
9
Joel Cochrane
0
0
10
Paul Thomas
0
5
11
Samuel Daff
0
0
12
Lachlan Heinrich
0
0
14
Jacob Wright
0
0
16
Dylan Whimpress
0
0
17
Tom Taylor
1
0
19
Alexander Stengle
0
0
21
Joshua Hand
0
4
23
Ashley Selleck
0
0
24
Hayden Loveridge
0
0
32
Lachlan Sandercock
0
0
33
Paul Pittam
0
0
40
Anthony Graham
0
0
43
Sam Carmichael
2
3
45
Terry Clancy
0
0
Turn your favourite sports memories into
A FREE NFT!
Use code:
GAMEDAY
Get Started