Select the Draw, Results or Ladder of the Competition you are interested in:

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 U17/18 OPENDraw Results Ladder
2019 U18 GIRLSDraw Results Ladder
2019 U16 OPENDraw Results Ladder
2019 U16 GIRLSDraw Results Ladder
2019 U15 OPENDraw Results Ladder
2019 U14/15 RESTRICTED 9'SDraw Results Ladder
2019 U14 OPENDraw Results Ladder
2019 U14 GIRLSDraw Results Ladder
2019 U12/13 RESTRICTED 9'S Draw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 U13 OPENDraw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Sunday:

2019 MASTERS MODULE 1Draw Results Ladder
2019 MASTERS MODULE 2Draw Results Ladder
2019 MASTERS MODULE 3Draw Results Ladder
2019 MASTERS MODULE 4Draw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 U9 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U9 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U9 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U9 RESTRICTEDDraw Results Ladder
2019 U8 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U8 SECTION 2 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U8 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U8 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U8 RESTRICTEDDraw Results Ladder
2019 U7 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U7 SECTION 2 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U7 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U7 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U7 RESTRICTEDDraw Results Ladder
2019 U6 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U6 SECTION 2 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U6 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U6 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U6 RESTRICTEDDraw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 U12 SECTION 1 (AK) Draw Results Ladder
2019 U12 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U12 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U12 GIRLSDraw Results Ladder
2019 U11 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U11 SECTION 2 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U11 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U11 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U10 SECTION 1 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U10 SECTION 2 (AK)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U10 SECTION 3 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
2019 U10 SECTION 4 (CM)Draw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 FOX MEMORIAL SAS PREMIERSHIP QUALIFYINGDraw Results Ladder
2019 FOX MEMORIAL SAS PREMIER 1ST QUALDraw Results Ladder
2019 FOX QUALIFYING CLT CHAMPIONSHIP Draw Results Ladder
2019 FOX QUAL CHAMP CLT PREM 1STDraw Results Ladder
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday Any Day

Saturday:

2019 PREMIER 2NDDraw Results Ladder

Sunday:

2019 WOMEN - FARRELLY PHOTOSDraw Results Ladder