School Oval

Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 5.0-30     Ellenbrook Secondary College   def.   Kingsway Christian College-STSG 0.0-0 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 4.4-28     Girrawheen SHS- BUC   def. by   John Forrest (STSG) 8.6-54 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 0.0-0     La Salle College (STSG)   def. by   Swan Christian College (STSG) 15.15-105 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 7.9-51     Governor Stirling   def.   Northam Senior High School 1.1-7 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 5.2-32     Warwick SHS (STSG)   def.   Perth Modern Girls 3.7-25 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 2.6-18     Carine SHS STSG   def.   St Mark's ACS 1.2-8 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 1.1-7     Churchlands SHS (STSG)   def. by   Iona Presentation College (STSG) 5.4-34 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West B)   Lake Joondalup BC   def.   Balga SHS (BUC)  
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C) 13.7-85     Wanneroo SHS   def.   Joseph Banks Secondary College 4.0-24 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C) 1.1-7     Irene McCormack   def. by   Mater Dei 7.13-55 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 0.0-0     Carey Baptist   def. by   Clontarf Girls 5.0-30 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 2.2-14     All Saints College (STSG)   def. by   Santa Maria 7.6-48 
02/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South B) 6.10-46     Lumen Christi College   def.   Leeming SHS 6.6-42 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 5.3-33     Butler College   def. by   Perth Modern School 5.5-35 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 3.3-21     Joseph Banks Secondary College   def. by   Balga SHS (BUC) 6.13-49 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning Peel)   Coodanup CC   def.   Serpentine Jarrahdale (BUC)  
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich North East A) 2.5-17     John Septimus Roe   def. by   Mt Lawley SHS 9.8-62 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel)   Frederick Irwin (BUC)   def. by   Pinjarra SHS (BUC)  
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 3.1-19     Clontarf (BUC2)   def. by   Kelmscott SHS 8.12-60 
03/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 12.7-79     Cecil Andrews SHS   def.   Mazenod 4.3-27 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 5.0-30     John Forrest (STSG)   def.   Kingsway Christian College-STSG 0.0-0 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 7.4-46     Ellenbrook Secondary College   def.   Mt Lawley SHS 0.1-1 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 12.6-78     Darling Range Sports College   def.   Girrawheen SHS- BUC 2.0-12 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 12.5-77     Northam Senior High School   def.   La Salle College (STSG) 0.0-0 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 3.3-21     Swan Christian College (STSG)   def. by   Helena College (STSG) 5.1-31 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 2.4-16     Carine SHS STSG   def. by   Churchlands SHS (STSG) 4.6-30 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 0.1-1     St Mark's ACS   def. by   Perth Modern Girls 7.3-45 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West B) 2.7-19     Balga SHS (BUC)   def.   Mater Dei (STSG) 0.5-5 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C) 4.11-35     Mater Dei   def.   Wanneroo SHS 4.1-25 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C) 2.2-14     Joseph Banks Secondary College   def. by   Irene McCormack 2.3-15 
09/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 3.2-20     Yule Brook College   def. by   Clontarf Girls 6.5-41 
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 4.10-34     Balga SHS (BUC)   def.   Servite College 4.8-32 
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North)   Joseph Banks Secondary College   def.   Irene McCormack  
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 1.4-10     Helena College   def. by   Perth Modern School 5.7-37 
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North)   Kiara College   def.   Butler College  
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich North East A) 3.10-28     John Septimus Roe   def. by   John Forrest 6.6-42 
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel)   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   def.   Frederick Irwin (BUC)  
10/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 5.11-41     Mazenod   def.   Clontarf (BUC2) 5.4-34 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 0.3-15     Darling Range Sports College   vs   Ellenbrook Secondary College 0.3-15 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 5.0-30     Girrawheen SHS   def.   Kingsway Christian College-STSG 0.0-0 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 1.0-6     Helena College (STSG)   def. by   Northam Senior High School 6.8-44 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 5.0-30     Governor Stirling   def.   La Salle College (STSG) 0.0-0 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 9.10-64     Warwick SHS (STSG)   def.   St Mark's ACS 0.0-0 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 3.4-22     Churchlands SHS (STSG)   def.   Perth Modern Girls 3.1-19 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West B) 1.0-6     Lake Joondalup BC   def. by   Mater Dei (STSG) 5.7-37 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C) 7.7-49     Mater Dei   def.   Joseph Banks Secondary College 1.0-6 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C)   Wanneroo SHS   def. by   Irene McCormack  
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 5.5-35     Yule Brook College   def.   Carey Baptist 3.2-20 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 5.4-34     Clontarf Girls   def.   All Saints College (STSG) 1.0-6 
16/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South B) 2.4-16     Lumen Christi College   def. by   Peter Carnley ASC 4.6-30 
17/05/17 (Wed) (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning Peel)   Serpentine Jarrahdale (BUC)   vs   Austin Cove Baptist College  
17/05/17 (Wed) (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich North West A) 13.10-88     Belridge SHS   def.   Irene MCCormack 0.2-2 
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North) 9.7-61     Servite College   def.   Kiara College 2.0-12 
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Glendinning North)   Balga SHS (BUC)   vs   Irene McCormack  
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich North East A) 2.4-16     John Forrest   def. by   Mt Lawley SHS 4.11-35 
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich North East B) 0.0-0     Ellenbrook Secondary College   def. by   La Salle College (BUC) 10.0-60 
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel) 16.5-101     Comet Bay CC (BUC)   def.   Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS) 5.7-37 
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel)   Frederick Irwin (BUC)   vs   Halls Head CC-BUC  
17/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 10.0-60     Clontarf (BUC2)   def.   Drsc 0.0-0 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A)   Girrawheen SHS- BUC   vs   Mt Lawley SHS  
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 5.0-30     Darling Range Sports College   def.   Kingsway Christian College-STSG 0.0-0 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A) 0.0-0     John Forrest (STSG)   def. by   Ellenbrook Secondary College 5.0-30 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B) 5.0-30     Northam Senior High School   def.   Swan Christian College (STSG) 0.0-0 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 5.0-30     Carine SHS STSG   def.   Perth Modern Girls 0.0-0 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 2.3-15     St Mark's ACS   def. by   Iona Presentation College (STSG) 2.4-16 
23/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 1.1-7     Churchlands SHS (STSG)   def. by   Warwick SHS (STSG) 9.6-60 
24/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel) 10.6-66     Kolbe Catholic College 1 (STS)   def. by   Pinjarra SHS (BUC) 10.8-68 
24/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 10.0-60     Cecil Andrews SHS   def.   Clontarf (BUC2) 0.0-0 
24/05/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 10.0-60     Mazenod   def.   Drsc 0.0-0 
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A)   John Forrest (STSG)   vs   Darling Range Sports College  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East A)   Ellenbrook Secondary College   vs   Girrawheen SHS- BUC  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B)   Swan Christian College (STSG)   vs   Governor Stirling  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North East B)   La Salle College (STSG)   vs   Helena College (STSG)  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West A) 1.8-14     St Mark's ACS   def. by   Churchlands SHS (STSG) 7.7-49 
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White North West C)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 0.3-15     All Saints College (STSG)   vs   Yule Brook College 0.0-0 
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A)   Carey Baptist   vs   Kennedy College  
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 7.8-50     Clontarf Girls   def.   Santa Maria 4.2-26 
30/05/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South B) 0.0-0     Lumen Christi College   def. by   Kelmscott 8.13-61 
06/06/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South A) 5.0-30     All Saints College (STSG)   def.   Carey Baptist 0.0-0 
06/06/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup White South B) 1.0-6     Lumen Christi College   def. by   Peter Carnley ASC 6.1-37 
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich Peel)   Comet Bay CC (BUC)   vs   Frederick Irwin (BUC)  
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 6.7-43     Clontarf (BUC2)   def. by   Sevenoaks Senior College (BUC) 10.5-65 
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 10.0-60     Cecil Andrews SHS   def.   Drsc 0.0-0 
07/06/17 (Wed) 16:00 (2017 Redimed Cup Jakovich South East ) 6.10-46     Mazenod   def. by   Kelmscott SHS 8.5-53 
13/06/17 (Tue) 16:00 (2017 Freo Dockers Cup Moore)   Emmanuel CC (STSG)   vs   Kolbe Catholic College (STSG)