NSW Flying 11 Association

Dash to Start Results For 2005 F11 Upper Harbour Championship

Sponsored by:- Brent Courtney McGrath Estate Agents Lane Cove

Hosted by:- Lane Cove 12 Foot Skiff Sailing Club


2005 F11 Upper Harbour Championship Dash to Start Results for Flying 11 Class on 12-Nov-2005, 14:00:00
Scratch
Sail#Boat NameSkipperCrewClubPointsPlaceStatus
1212AttitudeBonny ShawChris SaundersRPAYC11OK
1329River RatAndrew ChapmanAlison ChapmanLane Cove 12'22OK
1327Do or DieByron WhiteJoel MorganManly 16' 33OK
1316JynxJay GriffinAmy GojnichLane Cove 12'44OK
1333The RatEvan WilliamsAlex PatonLane Cove 12'55OK
1318Heroes & VilliansRobert CrawfordMathew CrawfordRPAYC66OK
1301Frozen With FearMatthew TaylorAaron BradleyRPAYC77OK
1343Waiter's EyeAndrew HudsonElyce McClellandRPAYC88OK
1281MadnessOwain BradyWilliam ParkerDrummoyne99OK
1241Playing HavocJoshua TathamMark HaywardLane Cove 12'1010OK
1328PinjarraFrancesca TengMark TengGreenwich1111OK
1288Onya MarkAndy KidnerMathew MayallAvalon1212OK
1277AdrenalinOlivia PriceEmma SunderlandDrummoyne1313OK
1290Follow MeAnna PalingMax StuartLane Cove 12'1414OK
1320Nothing To LoseAllison KenneyClaire LunsmannLane Cove 12'1515OK
1233Too BlondeLara PatonDanielle BujnaLane Cove 12'1616OK
1236Chaos TheoryDamien JamesBrendon JamesRMYC1717OK
1235Land's EndMevagh ClarkeDanielle HoltLane Cove 12'1818OK
1074Shake Your BootiesToby DindFelix GrechHunters Hill1919OK
1238DeterminationCatherine TrewGrace ArmstrongLane Cove 12'2020OK
1251ScooterScott CottonHugh RobertsBYRA2121OK
1166RapscallionJacob KingBlake SimpsonAbbotsford2222OK
1314Up FrontKelly PalingAngus StuartLane Cove 12'2323OK
1282ElevationNicholas TengSamantha TjiongGreenwich2424OK
1170XstreamKate BrownJames WillmottLane Cove 12'2525OK
1163All's RosieIan RoseAinsley RoseDrummoyne28DNCDNC
1315OasisCarla-Doune SextonKatherine BarberRPAYC28DNCDNC


2005 F11 Upper Harbour Championship generated by RACEMaster© from Bluestone Software.
Visit us on the web at www.allieddata.com.au/RACEMaster